Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 06:43 PM

                     ML King vs Corona Santiago - 4/9/2015                    

                               Finished Results                               

                            www.finishedresults.com                           

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                               52.24 

  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                57.44 

 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                               45.78 

  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                47.38 

 

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                               48.98 

  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                52.23 

 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                43.30 

  2 Martin Luther King  'A'                               43.71 

  3 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                               x45.93 

 

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Smith, Skylar              9 Martin Luthe           5:47.81 

  2 Corcoran, Shaye            9 Santiago (Co           6:00.08 

  3 Rabay, Chantal            10 Santiago (Co           6:09.00 

  4 Espinosa, Cheyenne         9 Santiago (Co           6:13.43 

  5 Taylor, Christine         10 Santiago (Co           6:15.15 

  6 Rodriguez, Alexis         11 Santiago (Co           6:19.08 

  7 Chiales, Bailey            9 Santiago (Co           6:29.04 

  8 Carbone, Emma              9 Santiago (Co           6:39.41 

  9 Reveles, Caitlyn           9 Santiago (Co           6:39.52 

 10 Vega, Alyssa              11 Santiago (Co           6:42.16 

 11 Patel, Priya               9 Santiago (Co           6:42.37 

 

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Soholt, Eric              11 Martin Luthe           4:50.33  

  2 Milla, Marcos              9 Santiago (Co           4:52.77 

  3 Solis, Slater             11 Santiago (Co           4:53.02 

  4 Pendelton, Kyle            9 Santiago (Co           4:55.99 

  5 Dai, Austin               10 Martin Luthe           4:56.32 

  6 Curtner, Isaiah           11 Martin Luthe           5:01.17 

  7 Barba, Chris               9 Martin Luthe           5:03.59 

  8 Parker, Steven             9 Martin Luthe           5:04.17 

  9 Jacks, Branden             9 Santiago (Co           5:05.22 

 10 Turner, Austin            12 Santiago (Co           5:05.74 

 11 Simpson, Andrew            9 Martin Luthe           5:07.38 

 12 Trujillo, Nathen           9 Santiago (Co           5:07.96 

 13 Garcia, Aidan              9 Santiago (Co           5:12.54 

 14 Tinker, Evan              10 Martin Luthe           5:14.71 

 15 Rana, Amandeep             9 Martin Luthe           5:20.17 

 16 Llamas, Christian          9 Santiago (Co           5:22.70 

 17 Sandberg, Camden           9 Santiago (Co           5:28.25 

 18 Duenas, Christian         10 Martin Luthe           5:28.39 

 19 Legaspi, Nathaniel         9 Santiago (Co           5:29.19 

 20 Agatep, Alvin              9 Martin Luthe           5:35.17 

 21 Sharp, Conner              9 Martin Luthe           5:37.28 

 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Sanchez, Emily            12 Martin Luthe           5:27.38 

  2 Janes, Allison             9 Martin Luthe           5:38.75 

  3 Johnson, Hannah           12 Martin Luthe           5:39.76 

  4 Nelson, Olivia            10 Santiago (Co           5:42.95 

  5 Snell, Katherine          12 Santiago (Co           5:43.63 

  6 Ferguson, Jessica         11 Martin Luthe           5:44.09 

  7 Soria, Dezirae            11 Santiago (Co           5:45.92 

  8 Vitello, Stephanie        11 Santiago (Co           5:47.76 

  9 Flores, Jasmine           10 Santiago (Co           5:53.18 

 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Gonzalez, Daniel G.       11 Martin Luthe           4:29.97 

  2 Robinson, Michael         11 Martin Luthe           4:35.78 

  3 Villanueva, Seth          11 Martin Luthe           4:36.90 

  4 Phalen, Rolando           12 Martin Luthe           4:43.89 

  5 Clark, Cade               12 Santiago (Co           4:44.19 

  6 Werley, Mark              11 Martin Luthe           4:45.88 

  7 Johnson, Kyle             12 Martin Luthe           4:48.81 

  8 Moncada, Jonathan          9 Martin Luthe           4:48.99 

  9 Karlen, Logan             12 Santiago (Co           4:49.79 

 10 Garcia, Noah              11 Santiago (Co           4:50.76 

 11 Hindson, William Andrew   11 Santiago (Co           4:51.04 

 12 Chiales, Clayton          11 Santiago (Co           4:52.88 

 13 Seckinger, Dalton         12 Martin Luthe           4:56.83 

 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Akihalili, Sarah          10 Martin Luthe             18.86  +0.0

  2 Mekbib, Micah              9 Martin Luthe             19.85  +0.0

  3 Montoya, Elizabeth         9 Martin Luthe             20.42  +0.0

  4 Gardner, Destiny          11 Martin Luthe             20.49  +0.0

  5 Easley, Marissa            9 Martin Luthe             21.50  +0.0

  6 Riley, Jordann            10 Martin Luthe             21.89  +0.0

  7 Bouldin, Hailey            9 Santiago (Co             22.64  +0.0

 

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Anderson, Shae            10 Santiago (Co             15.96   0.4

  2 Frank, Sarah Ann           9 Martin Luthe             16.45   0.4

  3 Weaver, Leighana          12 Martin Luthe             16.51   0.4

  4 Gutteriez, Jennifer       12 Martin Luthe             18.29   0.4

  5 Hylton, Amber             10 Martin Luthe             18.36   0.4

  6 McCall, Mckenzie          11 Santiago (Co             18.53   0.4

  7 Lemus, Karla              10 Martin Luthe             18.68   0.4

  8 Frankl, Danielle          11 Santiago (Co             18.71   0.4

 

Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Muilli, Zach              12 Martin Luthe             17.86   0.5

  2 Cleland, Matthew          12 Martin Luthe             18.45   0.5

  3 Duarte, Austin            10 Santiago (Co             19.75   0.5

  4 Lung, Riley               10 Martin Luthe             19.83   0.5

  5 Johnson, Justin           10 Martin Luthe             20.61   0.5

  6 Fisk, Humter               9 Martin Luthe             22.15   0.5

 

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Abboud, Nick              12 Martin Luthe             15.05   1.5

  2 Lay, Dillon               10 Martin Luthe             15.97   1.5

  3 Massoud, Ryan             12 Martin Luthe             16.09   1.5

  4 Fisher, Joshua            10 Martin Luthe             16.51   1.5

  5 Yamak, Nadeem             12 Santiago (Co             20.62   1.5

 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Bantum, Leah              11 Martin Luthe           1:06.43 

  2 Ponsford, McKenzie        12 Santiago (Co           1:10.73 

  3 Armenta, Michelle         10 Martin Luthe           1:12.18 

  4 Chavez, Paulina            9 Santiago (Co           1:12.62 

  5 Nytko, Samantha           11 Martin Luthe           1:16.89 

 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Gelinas, Blake            10 Martin Luthe             53.64   1

  2 Young, Jeremy             10 Martin Luthe             54.57   1

  3 Berney, Collin            10 Martin Luthe             56.51   1

  4 Krage, Evan               10 Santiago (Co             58.57   1

  5 Acevedo, Saul              9 Santiago (Co             59.17   1

  6 Awad, Mazin                9 Martin Luthe           1:01.26   1

 -- Flores, Brendan           11 Santiago (Co            X57.40   2

 -- Barnes, Devin              9 Martin Luthe            X58.20   2

 -- Perez, Joseph P.          10 Martin Luthe          X1:00.00   2

 -- Garcia, Joshua            10 Santiago (Co          X1:01.10   2

 -- Brock, Connor              9 Martin Luthe          X1:03.50   2

 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Chruszcz, Ashley           9 Martin Luthe             59.99 

  2 Smith, MaryJane           11 Martin Luthe           1:00.63 

  3 Fatten, Breanna           10 Martin Luthe           1:02.50 

  4 Drake, Alyssa             10 Martin Luthe           1:02.71 

  5 Ifft, Anna                12 Santiago (Co           1:03.39 

  6 Sanabria, Valentina       11 Martin Luthe           1:03.97 

  7 Wilson, Cierra            11 Santiago (Co           1:04.84 

 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sabrin, Mohsin            11 Martin Luthe             51.61   1

  2 Norys, Jacob              12 Martin Luthe             51.69   1

  3 Tyler, Seth               11 Martin Luthe             53.64   1

  4 Vinson, Devon             12 Santiago (Co             54.21   1

  5 Talamate, Nicholos        11 Santiago (Co             56.45   1

 -- Dufrense, Ramces          11 Martin Luthe            X53.19   2

 -- Jackson, Dashawn          12 Martin Luthe            X53.70   2

 -- Ewens, Kristopher         12 Martin Luthe            X55.44   2

 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Guzman, Charizma          10 Martin Luthe             13.36  -0.2  1

  2 Thompson, Janai           10 Martin Luthe             13.60  -0.2  1

  3 Roshell, Jericka          10 Martin Luthe             14.00  -0.2  1

  4 Mukasa-Wilson, Erinah     10 Santiago (Co             14.11  -0.2  1

  5 Cervantes, Angelina       12 Martin Luthe             14.19  -0.2  1

  6 Falcon, Christina          9 Santiago (Co             14.23  -0.2  1

  7 Camargo, Samantha         10 Santiago (Co             14.75  -0.2  1

  8 Hughes, Katelan           10 Santiago (Co             15.00  -0.2  1

 -- Pweat, Amahari            10 Martin Luthe            X14.08  -0.4  2

 -- Pace, Ariel                9 Martin Luthe            X14.65  -0.4  2

 -- Bouldin, Hailey            9 Santiago (Co            X15.21  -0.4  2

 -- Jordan, Devyn              9 Santiago (Co            X15.36  -0.4  2

 -- Hollingshead, Michele     10 Santiago (Co            X16.35  -0.4  2

 -- Garcia, Cassandra         10 Santiago (Co            X16.53  -0.4  2

 -- Cossio, Renee             10 Santiago (Co            X16.67  -0.4  2

 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Moore, Jaylen             10 Martin Luthe             11.80  -0.4  1

  2 Griffiths, Steve          10 Martin Luthe             11.91  -0.4  1

  3 Rose, Mitchell            10 Martin Luthe             11.92  -0.4  1

  4 Jackson, Elijah           12 Martin Luthe             11.97  -0.4  1

  5 Thompson, Brandon          9 Santiago (Co             12.37  -0.4  1

  6 Lopez, Jordan              9 Santiago (Co             12.42  -0.4  1

  7 Leyvas, Steven            10 Santiago (Co             12.42  -0.4  1

  8 Finley, Skyler            10 Santiago (Co             12.49  -0.4  1

 -- Sana, Kyle                10 Martin Luthe            X11.85  +0.0  2

 -- Walder, Cardell           10 Martin Luthe            X11.93  +0.0  2

 -- Hai, Nick                 11 Martin Luthe            X12.15  +0.0  2

 -- Roman, Eric                9 Martin Luthe            X12.41  +0.0  2

 -- Kannor, J.T.              11 Martin Luthe            X12.42  -0.3  3

 -- Munoz, Ryan                9 Martin Luthe            X12.44  -0.3  3

 -- Carillo-Espinosa, Fabric  10 Martin Luthe            X12.45  -0.3  3

 -- Blake, Logan              10 Martin Luthe            X12.89  -0.3  3

 -- Robertson, Kyler           9 Santiago (Co            X14.15  +0.0  2

 -- Rees, Zachary              9 Santiago (Co            X14.31  +0.0  2

 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Parrish, Tia              11 Martin Luthe             12.80  -1.9  1

  2 Cunningham, Khasya        12 Martin Luthe             12.93  -1.9  1

  3 Reid, Sydney               9 Martin Luthe             12.95  -1.9  1

  4 Adegbe, Imiendei          10 Santiago (Co             13.15  -1.9  1

  5 Cesena, Larisa             9 Martin Luthe             13.44  -1.9  1

  6 Moore, Peyton             10 Santiago (Co             13.64  -1.9  1

  7 Hatcher, Leelah           12 Santiago (Co             13.69  -1.9  1

  8 Willis, Brooke            10 Santiago (Co             14.21  -1.9  1

 -- Andrew, Natalie           12 Santiago (Co            X14.28  -0.9  2

 -- Armstrong, Kariss         12 Santiago (Co            X15.27  -0.9  2

 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Essien, Jonathan          11 Martin Luthe             11.28  -1.1  1

  2 Winters, Chaio            12 Santiago (Co             11.40  -1.1  1

  3 Gonzalez, Jason           11 Martin Luthe             11.41  -1.1  1

  4 Noland, TJ                12 Martin Luthe             11.47  -1.1  1

  5 Warren, Johnathan (chaz)  11 Santiago (Co             11.55  -1.1  1

  6 Ricard, Jacob             11 Santiago (Co             11.77  -1.1  1

  7 Kim, Kevin                12 Santiago (Co             11.82  -1.1  1

  8 Walder, Carson             9 Martin Luthe             11.84  -1.1  1

 -- Jennings, Saadiq          11 Martin Luthe            X11.46  -1.2  2

 -- Brinkly, Jamal            11 Santiago (Co            X11.78  -1.2  2

 -- Mahoney, Roderick         11 Santiago (Co            X11.83  -1.2  2

 -- Salazar, Aaron            12 Santiago (Co            X12.30  -1.2  2

 -- Talamate, Nicholos        11 Santiago (Co            X12.33  -1.2  2

 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Corcoran, Shaye            9 Santiago (Co           2:46.57 

  2 Rodriguez, Alexis         11 Santiago (Co           2:46.97 

  3 Taylor, Christine         10 Santiago (Co           2:51.01 

  4 Ponsford, McKenzie        12 Santiago (Co           2:52.82 

  5 Espinosa, Cheyenne         9 Santiago (Co           2:54.07 

  6 Del-Toro, Clarissa        11 Martin Luthe           2:54.08 

  7 Canseco, Andrea           11 Martin Luthe           2:54.63 

  8 Chiales, Bailey            9 Santiago (Co           2:54.79 

  9 Avila, Carissa             9 Martin Luthe           2:55.10 

 10 Huff, Alexandra            9 Martin Luthe           2:56.08 

 11 Boutwell, Hannah          11 Martin Luthe           2:56.40 

 12 Chapa, Samantha           11 Martin Luthe           2:58.42 

 13 Mitchell, Haley            9 Santiago (Co           3:06.70 

 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Smith, Wyatt              11 Martin Luthe           2:12.28 

  2 Pendelton, Kyle            9 Santiago (Co           2:14.00 

  3 Machuca, Mario            10 Martin Luthe           2:16.24 

  4 Simpson, Andrew            9 Martin Luthe           2:22.30 

  5 Llamas, Christian          9 Santiago (Co           2:26.21 

  6 Barba, Chris               9 Martin Luthe           2:28.30 

  7 Agatep, Alvin              9 Martin Luthe           2:30.37 

  8 Acevedo, Saul              9 Santiago (Co           2:30.98 

  9 Duenas, Christian         10 Martin Luthe           2:31.93 

 10 Sharp, Conner              9 Martin Luthe           2:35.14 

 11 Adams, Austin             10 Martin Luthe           2:36.89 

 12 Hoffman, Kyle              9 Martin Luthe           2:37.28 

 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Nelson, Makenna           12 Santiago (Co           2:28.21 

  2 Johnson, Hannah           12 Martin Luthe           2:31.88 

  3 Ferguson, Jessica         11 Martin Luthe           2:32.56 

  4 Snell, Katherine          12 Santiago (Co           2:32.82 

  5 Pendleton, Rebekah        10 Martin Luthe           2:35.36 

  6 Ramos, Joelle              9 Martin Luthe           2:36.75 

  7 Holtrop, Tayelee          10 Martin Luthe           2:38.78 

  8 Rabay, Chantal            10 Santiago (Co           2:40.17 

  9 Soria, Dezirae            11 Santiago (Co           2:40.77 

 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Phalen, Rolando           12 Martin Luthe           2:03.38 

  2 Clark, Cade               12 Santiago (Co           2:03.45 

  3 Seckinger, Dalton         12 Martin Luthe           2:04.29 

  4 Hindson, William Andrew   11 Santiago (Co           2:08.29 

  5 Chiales, Clayton          11 Santiago (Co           2:10.71 

  6 Moncada, Jonathan          9 Martin Luthe           2:13.37 

  7 Solis, Slater             11 Santiago (Co           2:13.47 

 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Akihalili, Sarah          10 Martin Luthe             52.31 

  2 Mekbib, Micah              9 Martin Luthe             53.86 

  3 Montoya, Elizabeth         9 Martin Luthe             54.17 

  4 Gardner, Destiny          11 Martin Luthe             55.27 

  5 Easley, Marissa            9 Martin Luthe           1:02.35 

  6 Riley, Jordann            10 Martin Luthe           1:13.27 

 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Anderson, Shae            10 Santiago (Co             44.10 

  2 Weaver, Leighana          12 Martin Luthe             46.21 

  3 Frank, Sarah Ann           9 Martin Luthe             48.09 

  4 Underwood, Sissy          11 Martin Luthe             48.82 

  5 Gutteriez, Jennifer       12 Martin Luthe             51.17 

  6 Frankl, Danielle          11 Santiago (Co             51.73 

  7 Lemus, Karla              10 Martin Luthe             52.95 

  8 Hylton, Amber             10 Martin Luthe             55.67 

 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Cleland, Matthew          12 Martin Luthe             44.30   1

  2 Muilli, Zach              12 Martin Luthe             45.06   1

  3 Lung, Riley               10 Martin Luthe             47.59   1

  4 Duarte, Austin            10 Santiago (Co             48.51   1

  5 Lopez, Jordan              9 Santiago (Co             49.41   1

 -- Nichols, Scott            12 Martin Luthe            X47.56   2

 -- Johnson, Justin           10 Martin Luthe            X52.83   2

 -- Fisk, Humter               9 Martin Luthe            X57.44   2

 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Abboud, Nick              12 Martin Luthe             40.88 

  2 Massoud, Ryan             12 Martin Luthe             41.51 

  3 Lay, Dillon               10 Martin Luthe             41.91 

  4 Fisher, Joshua            10 Martin Luthe             41.98 

  5 Yamak, Nadeem             12 Santiago (Co             41.99 

 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Guzman, Charizma          10 Martin Luthe             26.99   0.1  1

  2 Thompson, Janai           10 Martin Luthe             28.26   0.1  1

  3 Roshell, Jericka          10 Martin Luthe             29.22   0.1  1

  4 Bantum, Leah              11 Martin Luthe             29.73   0.1  1

  5 Camargo, Samantha         10 Santiago (Co             29.79   0.1  1

  6 Falcon, Christina          9 Santiago (Co             30.39   0.1  1

  7 Jordan, Devyn              9 Santiago (Co             32.02   0.1  1

 -- Pweat, Amahari            10 Martin Luthe            X28.81   0.9  2

 -- Cervantes, Angelina       12 Martin Luthe            X28.94   0.9  2

 -- Collins, Cambria          10 Santiago (Co            X29.31   0.9  2

 -- Pace, Ariel                9 Martin Luthe            X31.12   0.9  2

 -- Nytko, Samantha           11 Martin Luthe            X31.46   0.9  2

 -- Armenta, Michelle         10 Martin Luthe            X32.23   0.9  2

 -- Cossio, Renee             10 Santiago (Co            X34.35   0.9  2

 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Young, Jeremy             10 Martin Luthe             23.67   0.3  1

  2 Walder, Cardell           10 Martin Luthe             24.00   0.3  1

  3 Gelinas, Blake            10 Martin Luthe             24.15   0.3  1

  4 Griffiths, Steve          10 Martin Luthe             24.32   0.3  1

  5 Finley, Skyler            10 Santiago (Co             26.20   0.3  1

  6 Brown, Jared              10 Santiago (Co             26.92   0.3  1

  7 Leyvas, Steven            10 Santiago (Co             27.26   0.3  1

 -- Rose, Mitchell            10 Martin Luthe            X24.12   NWI  2

 -- Hai, Nick                 11 Martin Luthe            X24.62  +0.0  3

 -- Jackson, Elijah           12 Martin Luthe            X24.63   NWI  2

 -- Sana, Kyle                10 Martin Luthe            X24.79   NWI  2

 -- Roman, Eric                9 Martin Luthe            X24.90  +0.0  3

 -- Munoz, Ryan                9 Martin Luthe            X25.07  +0.0  3

 -- Flores, Brendan           11 Santiago (Co            X25.08  +0.0  3

 -- Kannor, J.T.              11 Martin Luthe            X25.21  +0.0  3

 -- Moore, Jaylen             10 Martin Luthe            X25.25   NWI  2

 -- Carillo-Espinosa, Fabric  10 Martin Luthe            X25.52  +0.0  3

 -- Berney, Collin            10 Martin Luthe            X25.76  +0.0  3

 -- Awad, Mazin                9 Martin Luthe            X25.89  -0.5  4

 -- Blake, Logan              10 Martin Luthe            X25.99  +0.0  3

 -- Barnes, Devin              9 Martin Luthe            X26.15  -0.5  4

 -- Pelayo, Timothy            9 Santiago (Co            X26.82   NWI  2

 -- Perez, Joseph P.          10 Martin Luthe            X27.20  -0.5  4

 -- Martinez, Giovanni        10 Santiago (Co            X27.34   NWI  2

 -- Lazatin, Lance            10 Santiago (Co            X27.37   NWI  2

 -- Brock, Connor              9 Martin Luthe            X27.77  -0.5  4

 -- Rees, Zachary              9 Santiago (Co            X29.59   NWI  2

 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Anderson, Shae            10 Santiago (Co             25.84  +0.0  1

  2 Parrish, Tia              11 Martin Luthe             25.91  +0.0  1

  3 Cunningham, Khasya        12 Martin Luthe             26.07  +0.0  1

  4 Reid, Sydney               9 Martin Luthe             26.66  +0.0  1

  5 Cesena, Larisa             9 Martin Luthe             27.34  +0.0  1

  6 Moore, Peyton             10 Santiago (Co             27.53  +0.0  1

  7 Adegbe, Imiendei          10 Santiago (Co             27.70  +0.0  1

  8 Hatcher, Leelah           12 Santiago (Co             28.08  +0.0  1

 -- Smith, MaryJane           11 Martin Luthe            X27.00  -0.3  2

 -- Sanabria, Valentina       11 Martin Luthe            X28.01  -0.3  2

 -- Andrew, Natalie           12 Santiago (Co            X29.48  -0.3  2

 -- Wilson, Cierra            11 Santiago (Co            X29.53  -0.3  2

 -- Armstrong, Kariss         12 Santiago (Co            X30.91  -0.3  2

 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Winters, Chaio            12 Santiago (Co             22.24  -0.6  1

  2 Essien, Jonathan          11 Martin Luthe             22.58  -0.6  1

  3 Warren, Johnathan (chaz)  11 Santiago (Co             22.79  -0.6  1

  4 Noland, TJ                12 Martin Luthe             23.02  -0.6  1

  5 Ricard, Jacob             11 Santiago (Co             23.55  -0.6  1

  6 Walder, Carson             9 Martin Luthe             23.73  -0.6  1

  7 Brinkly, Jamal            11 Santiago (Co             23.94  -0.6  1

  8 Tyler, Seth               11 Martin Luthe             24.17  -0.6  1

 -- Jennings, Saadiq          11 Martin Luthe            X23.34  -1.3  2

 -- Gonzalez, Jason           11 Martin Luthe            X23.36   0.2  3

 -- Mahoney, Roderick         11 Santiago (Co            X23.86  -1.3  2

 -- Sabrin, Mohsin            11 Martin Luthe            X23.88  -1.3  2

 -- Ewens, Kristopher         12 Martin Luthe            X24.14  -1.3  2

 -- Norys, Jacob              12 Martin Luthe            X24.63   0.2  3

 -- Netty, Sean               12 Santiago (Co            X24.66  -1.3  2

 -- Willis, Jerin             12 Santiago (Co            X24.67  -1.3  2

 -- Dufrense, Ramces          11 Martin Luthe            X24.89   0.2  3

 -- Talamate, Nicholos        11 Santiago (Co            X24.91  -1.3  2

 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Vega, Alyssa              11 Santiago (Co          14:54.13 

  2 Carbone, Emma              9 Santiago (Co          15:27.91 

  3 Reveles, Caitlyn           9 Santiago (Co          15:27.94 

 

Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Haring, Alyssa            11 Martin Luthe          12:04.58 

  2 Pendleton, Rebekah        10 Martin Luthe          12:15.53 

  3 Sanchez, Emily            12 Martin Luthe          12:16.57 

  4 Nelson, Olivia            10 Santiago (Co          12:59.19 

  5 Flores, Jasmine           10 Santiago (Co          13:05.43 

  6 Vitello, Stephanie        11 Santiago (Co          13:06.16 

 

Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Dai, Austin               10 Martin Luthe          11:00.53 

  2 Curtner, Isaiah           11 Martin Luthe          11:07.97 

  3 Garcia, Aidan              9 Santiago (Co          11:13.26 

  4 Trujillo, Nathen           9 Santiago (Co          11:32.19 

  5 Turner, Austin            12 Santiago (Co          11:46.24 

  6 Jacks, Branden             9 Santiago (Co          11:50.35 

  7 Legaspi, Nathaniel         9 Santiago (Co          12:24.07 

 

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Gonzalez, Daniel G.       11 Martin Luthe           9:59.04 

  2 Villanueva, Seth          11 Martin Luthe          10:06.82 

  3 Robinson, Michael         11 Martin Luthe          10:09.63 

  4 Phalen, Rolando           12 Martin Luthe          10:13.28 

  5 Werley, Mark              11 Martin Luthe          10:14.49 

  6 Huff, David               11 Martin Luthe          10:15.80 

  7 Garcia, Noah              11 Santiago (Co          10:32.75 

  8 Milla, Marcos              9 Santiago (Co          10:34.34 

  9 Karlen, Logan             12 Santiago (Co          10:41.67 

 10 Johnson, Kyle             12 Martin Luthe          10:59.81 

 

Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:44.55 

 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             3:51.49 

  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              3:58.72 

  3 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                             x4:00.34 

 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             4:06.47 

  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:14.63 

  3 Martin Luther King  'B'                            x4:27.42 

 

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals

================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             3:30.11 

  2 Martin Luther King  'C'                            x3:34.12 

  3 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              3:36.86 

  4 Martin Luther King  'B'                            x3:43.27 

 

Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Thompson, Janai           10 Martin Luthe          14-03.75   NWI

  2 Cunningham, LeLani        10 Martin Luthe          12-06.75   NWI

  3 Brown, Amayah             10 Martin Luthe          12-01.50   NWI

  4 Alkhalili, Mariam         11 Martin Luthe          11-10.75   NWI

  5 Bardin, Karissa            9 Martin Luthe          11-10.00   NWI

  6 Chavez, Paulina            9 Santiago (Co          11-08.50   NWI

  7 Bouldin, Hailey            9 Santiago (Co          11-08.00   NWI

  8 Inawat, Arianne           11 Santiago (Co          11-01.00   NWI

 

Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Nichols, Scott            12 Martin Luthe          19-00.50   NWI

  2 Bardin, Ryan              11 Martin Luthe          18-03.00   NWI

  3 Anderson, Dante           11 Martin Luthe          17-05.50   NWI

  4 Flores, Brendan           11 Santiago (Co          16-09.00   NWI

  5 Wells, Markell            10 Martin Luthe          16-08.25   NWI

  6 Leon, Jonah               10 Martin Luthe          16-05.00   NWI

  7 Krage, Evan               10 Santiago (Co          16-01.75   NWI

  8 Garcia, Joshua            10 Santiago (Co          16-00.00   NWI

  8 Binalber, Ryan            10 Martin Luthe          16-00.00   NWI

 10 Young, Corbin             10 Santiago (Co          15-08.00   NWI

 11 Leyvas, Steven            10 Santiago (Co          14-10.00   NWI

 12 Adams, Nathan              9 Martin Luthe          13-08.50   NWI

 13 Rees, Zachary              9 Santiago (Co          13-03.00   NWI

 

Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Anderson, Shae            10 Santiago (Co          15-07.25   NWI

  2 Hales, Rachel             12 Martin Luthe          15-04.00   NWI

  3 Andrew, Natalie           12 Santiago (Co          14-10.75   NWI

  4 McCall, Mckenzie          11 Santiago (Co          14-10.50   NWI

  5 Sanabria, Gabriela        10 Martin Luthe          14-08.25   NWI

  6 Roberts, Monise           11 Santiago (Co          14-07.25   NWI

  7 Wasif, Ustina             12 Santiago (Co          14-02.75   NWI

  8 Ifft, Anna                12 Santiago (Co          13-11.00   NWI

  9 Hilado, Stephanie         12 Martin Luthe          13-05.00   NWI

 10 Harris, Asianique         11 Santiago (Co          13-04.25   NWI

 11 Vasquez, Nataly            9 Martin Luthe          13-00.50   NWI

 12 Underwood, Sissy          11 Martin Luthe          12-05.50   NWI

 

Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Kim, Kevin                12 Santiago (Co          21-06.50   NWI

  2 Holland, Delynn           12 Martin Luthe          20-05.00   NWI

  3 Vinson, Devon             12 Santiago (Co          19-11.25   NWI

  4 Gutteriez, Noah           10 Martin Luthe          19-08.50   NWI

  5 Hornbuckle, Sydney        12 Martin Luthe          19-07.00   NWI

  6 Moeller, Devin            12 Martin Luthe          19-02.50   NWI

  7 Walder, Carson             9 Martin Luthe          19-00.00   NWI

  8 Netty, Sean               12 Santiago (Co          18-03.00   NWI

  9 Brown, Jared              10 Santiago (Co          17-01.25   NWI

 

Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Brown, Amayah             10 Martin Luthe          28-01.75   NWI

  2 Bouldin, Hailey            9 Santiago (Co          28-01.00   NWI

  3 Inawat, Arianne           11 Santiago (Co          26-04.00   NWI

  4 Bardin, Karissa            9 Martin Luthe          25-05.50   NWI

  5 Cunningham, LeLani        10 Martin Luthe          25-04.50   NWI

 

Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Leon, Jonah               10 Martin Luthe          37-00.50   NWI

  2 Krage, Evan               10 Santiago (Co          36-11.00   NWI

  3 Anderson, Dante           11 Martin Luthe          36-03.00   NWI

  4 Bardin, Ryan              11 Martin Luthe          35-10.00   NWI

  5 Wells, Markell            10 Martin Luthe          35-09.25   NWI

  6 Garcia, Joshua            10 Santiago (Co          35-06.00   NWI

  7 Young, Corbin             10 Santiago (Co          35-05.00   NWI

  8 Leyvas, Steven            10 Santiago (Co          32-04.25   NWI

  9 Flores, Brendan           11 Santiago (Co          31-00.00   NWI

 10 Jobe, Pasamba             10 Santiago (Co          30-06.75   NWI

 11 Binalber, Ryan            10 Martin Luthe          29-08.50   NWI

 

Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Ifft, Anna                12 Santiago (Co          34-09.00   NWI

  2 Underwood, Sissy          11 Martin Luthe          32-05.25   NWI

  3 Weaver, Leighana          12 Martin Luthe          32-03.25   NWI

  4 Sanabria, Gabriela        10 Martin Luthe          31-00.50   NWI

  5 Opoku, Lexie              12 Martin Luthe          30-10.50   NWI

  6 Hales, Rachel             12 Martin Luthe          30-08.50   NWI

  7 Roberts, Monise           11 Santiago (Co          30-01.75   NWI

  8 Vasquez, Nataly            9 Martin Luthe          29-01.50   NWI

  9 Harris, Asianique         11 Santiago (Co          29-01.00   NWI

 10 Nelson, Makenna           12 Santiago (Co          29-00.00   NWI

 11 Wasif, Ustina             12 Santiago (Co          28-10.00   NWI

 12 Hilado, Stephanie         12 Martin Luthe          26-11.25   NWI

 

Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Vinson, Devon             12 Santiago (Co          44-07.50   NWI

  2 Holland, Delynn           12 Martin Luthe          42-04.00   NWI

  3 Kim, Kevin                12 Santiago (Co          42-03.00   NWI

  4 Moeller, Devin            12 Martin Luthe          41-02.50   NWI

  5 Hornbuckle, Sydney        12 Martin Luthe          38-09.50   NWI

  6 Karaody, Neal             12 Martin Luthe          37-09.25   NWI

  7 Maggi-brown, Toni         10 Santiago (Co          37-01.00   NWI

  8 Salazar, Aaron            12 Santiago (Co          37-00.25   NWI

  9 Young, Jeremy             10 Martin Luthe          36-05.00   NWI

 

Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Wells, Markell            10 Martin Luthe           5-02.00 

  2 Navarro, Tyler            10 Martin Luthe           5-00.00 

  3 Leon, Jonah               10 Martin Luthe           4-10.00 

 -- Bustillos, Michael        10 Santiago (Co                NH 

 -- Young, Corbin             10 Santiago (Co                NH 

 -- Jobe, Pasamba             10 Santiago (Co                NH 

 

Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Chang, Hannah             12 Martin Luthe           5-02.00 

  2 Sebor, Sarah              12 Santiago (Co           4-08.00 

  3 Ortiz, Taylor             11 Santiago (Co           4-04.00 

  4 Opoku, Lexie              12 Martin Luthe          J4-04.00 

 

Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Laudermilk, Ryan          11 Martin Luthe           6-02.00 

  2 Vinson, Devon             12 Santiago (Co          J6-02.00 

  3 Bowie, Terrell            12 Martin Luthe           5-06.00 

  4 Karaody, Neal             12 Martin Luthe          J5-06.00 

  5 Soyemi, Tola              11 Martin Luthe          J5-06.00 

 -- Maggi-brown, Toni         10 Santiago (Co                NH 

 

Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Simmons, Marissa          12 Santiago (Co           7-06.00 

  2 Williams, Bailey           9 Santiago (Co           7-00.00 

  3 Grove, Hayley             11 Martin Luthe          J7-00.00 

  4 Sullivan, Courtney        11 Martin Luthe           6-00.00 

  4 Kneeland, Kelsie          10 Martin Luthe           6-00.00 

 -- Tucker, Rebecca           11 Martin Luthe                NH 

 

Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Smith, Quinton            11 Santiago (Co          10-00.00 

  2 Judge, Mathew             10 Martin Luthe           9-06.00 

  3 Zhao, Xuewei              11 Martin Luthe           9-00.00 

  4 McCracken-Payo, Cameron    9 Martin Luthe          J9-00.00 

  5 Molascon, Josiah           9 Martin Luthe          J9-00.00 

  6 Bavier, Ryan               9 Martin Luthe           8-06.00 

  7 Perez, Matthew             9 Martin Luthe          J8-06.00 

  7 Simpson, Blake            11 Martin Luthe          J8-06.00 

  7 Nunez, Michael             9 Martin Luthe          J8-06.00 

 10 Maggi-Brown, Ari          12 Santiago (Co           8-00.00 

 10 Ibanez, Nick              11 Santiago (Co           8-00.00 

 10 Cowden, Cody              10 Martin Luthe           8-00.00 

 13 Zubak, Tyler              12 Santiago (Co           7-06.00 

 13 Thompson, Brandon          9 Santiago (Co           7-06.00 

 -- Rowbothan, Zane            9 Santiago (Co                NH 

 -- Vallejo, Noah              9 Martin Luthe                NH 

 -- Ma, Tyler                  9 Martin Luthe                NH 

 -- Wolsleger, Devon           9 Martin Luthe                NH 

 

Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Chang, Hannah             12 Martin Luthe          11-00.00 

  2 McPeak, Madison           12 Martin Luthe          10-00.00 

  3 Simmons, Marissa          12 Santiago (Co           7-06.00 

  4 Williams, Bailey           9 Santiago (Co           7-00.00 

 -- Boonkokua, Alexys         12 Martin Luthe                NH 

 -- Chrystal, Fiona           12 Martin Luthe                NH 

 

Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Zavaleta, Marcos          12 Martin Luthe          12-06.00 

  2 Mukasa, Daniel            12 Martin Luthe         J12-06.00 

  3 Poole, Noah               11 Martin Luthe          12-00.00 

  4 Gonzalez, Jesse           12 Santiago (Co          11-06.00 

  5 Marshall, Colin           11 Santiago (Co          11-00.00 

  6 Wilde, Andrew             10 Martin Luthe         J11-00.00 

  7 Trevino, Pablo            12 Martin Luthe          10-00.00 

  8 Graziano, Ryan            10 Santiago (Co         J10-00.00 

 

Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Banda, Elena              11 Martin Luthe          28-02.00 

  2 Dalton, Clarissa          11 Martin Luthe          27-05.00 

  3 Fuller, Mia                9 Martin Luthe          21-02.00 

  4 Chase, Crystal            11 Martin Luthe          16-11.00 

  5 Hansen, Nicole             9 Martin Luthe          15-10.00 

 

Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Jensen, Skyler            10 Martin Luthe          35-08.00 

  2 Melton, Jacob             10 Martin Luthe          33-06.00 

  3 Ramos, Nathaniel           9 Martin Luthe          32-10.00 

  4 Rodriquez, Aaron           9 Martin Luthe          32-02.50 

  5 Perez, Joseph G            9 Martin Luthe          32-02.00 

  6 Day, Jared                 9 Martin Luthe          27-02.00 

 -- Robitzer, Mike            11 Martin Luthe                ND 

 

Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Klosinski, Courtney       11 Martin Luthe          32-10.00 

  2 Yarbrough, Jackae         12 Martin Luthe          32-02.00 

  3 Zavala, Arreena           10 Martin Luthe          28-00.50 

  4 Embry, Katie              11 Santiago (Co          27-05.00 

  5 Curtis, Elizabeth         10 Martin Luthe          26-11.50 

  6 Burnett, Darchelle        10 Santiago (Co          26-08.00 

  7 Turner, Keiana             9 Martin Luthe          26-05.00 

  8 Sobh, Laina               11 Santiago (Co          24-02.50 

  9 Youngblood, Hailey        11 Santiago (Co          23-03.00 

 

Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Jones, Bryant             12 Martin Luthe          43-09.00 

  2 Johnson, Montiel          12 Martin Luthe          43-08.00 

  3 Hurst, Silas               9 Santiago (Co          43-02.00 

  4 Burnett, Darryl           11 Santiago (Co          42-01.00 

  5 Sebastian, Tanner         11 Martin Luthe          39-02.00 

  6 Rickman, Brody            12 Martin Luthe          38-00.00 

  7 Ellow, Trent              11 Santiago (Co          35-06.00 

  8 Wolf, Brett               12 Martin Luthe          34-10.00 

  9 Nguyen, Joseph            12 Santiago (Co          31-02.00 

 10 Davidson, Julian          10 Santiago (Co          20-08.50 

 

Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Banda, Elena              11 Martin Luthe             79-04 

  2 Dalton, Clarissa          11 Martin Luthe             75-03 

  3 Fuller, Mia                9 Martin Luthe             57-08 

  4 Chase, Crystal            11 Martin Luthe             50-11 

  5 Hansen, Nicole             9 Martin Luthe             28-01 

 

Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Melton, Jacob             10 Martin Luthe             98-07 

  2 Jensen, Skyler            10 Martin Luthe             93-01 

  3 Ramos, Nathaniel           9 Martin Luthe             88-08 

  4 Perez, Joseph G            9 Martin Luthe             88-05 

  5 Rodriquez, Aaron           9 Martin Luthe             80-09 

  6 Robitzer, Mike            11 Martin Luthe             73-05 

  7 Day, Jared                 9 Martin Luthe             62-00 

 

Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Yarbrough, Jackae         12 Martin Luthe             93-10 

  2 Klosinski, Courtney       11 Martin Luthe             89-08 

  3 Embry, Katie              11 Santiago (Co             88-05 

  4 Zavala, Arreena           10 Martin Luthe             86-04 

  5 Turner, Keiana             9 Martin Luthe             78-11 

  6 Burnett, Darchelle        10 Santiago (Co             75-09 

  7 Youngblood, Hailey        11 Santiago (Co             75-02 

  8 Sobh, Laina               11 Santiago (Co             74-08 

  9 Curtis, Elizabeth         10 Martin Luthe             73-04 

 

Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Jones, Bryant             12 Martin Luthe            118-05 

  2 Hurst, Silas               9 Santiago (Co            118-04 

  3 Johnson, Montiel          12 Martin Luthe            115-04 

  4 Burnett, Darryl           11 Santiago (Co            115-03 

  5 Wolf, Brett               12 Martin Luthe            110-03 

  6 Rickman, Brody            12 Martin Luthe            107-09 

  7 Ellow, Trent              11 Santiago (Co             98-01 

  8 Sebastian, Tanner         11 Martin Luthe             92-03 

  9 Nguyen, Joseph            12 Santiago (Co             90-11 

 10 Davidson, Julian          10 Santiago (Co             77-11 

 

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Martin Luther King          99        2) Santiago (Corona)          37  

 

           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Martin Luther King          85        2) Santiago (Corona)          42  

 

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Martin Luther King         100        2) Santiago (Corona)          36  

 

            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Martin Luther King         119        2) Santiago (Corona)          17