Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                    Inland Empire Championships - 4/25/2015                   

                               Finished Results                               

                            www.finishedresults.com                           

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1 Penn, Rylee                9 Centennial (          11:20.71 

  2 Gee, Sarah                 9 Yucaipa               11:24.63 

  3 Barron, Paloma             9 E. Roosevelt          11:35.52 

  4 Soto, Alison              10 Beaumont              11:38.54 

  5 Pickford, Carla           10 Chaparral             11:42.09 

  6 Parr, Madison              9 Yucaipa               11:42.66 

  7 Camacho, Aily              9 E. Roosevelt          11:53.25 

  8 Werner, Anne               9 Vista Murrie          11:59.23 

  9 Esparza, Emily             9 La Quinta (L          12:02.98 

 10 Pendleton, Rebekah        10 Martin Luthe          12:06.72 

 11 Cabrera, Hanna            10 Big Bear              12:12.60 

 12 Cabrera, Haley            10 Big Bear              12:20.94 

 13 DeLeon, Sofia              9 Chaparral             12:22.94 

 14 Diaz, Julie               10 Vista Murrie          12:25.35 

 15 Hunt, Kara                10 Yucaipa               12:27.04 

 16 Sanchez, Gabriela         10 A.B. Miller           12:27.07 

 17 Fisher, Claire            10 Temecula Val          12:32.08 

 18 Ahlberg, Jordyn           10 Temecula Val          12:33.70 

 19 Nelson, Olivia            10 Santiago (Co          12:39.08 

 20 Martinez, Zoe              9 Colony                12:40.97 

 21 Gonsalves, Maddy           9 Murrieta Val          13:00.06 

 22 Silva, Madelynn           10 La Quinta (L          13:37.75 

 

Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Durham, Curtis            10 Yucaipa                9:40.79 

  2 Dutchover, Tanner         10 Yucaipa                9:45.40 

  3 Vogelsang, Brett          10 Beaumont               9:50.11 

  4 Weiland, Chris            10 Rancho Cucam           9:51.78 

  5 Ramirez, Manuel           10 Sultana                9:57.56 

  6 Richards, Wayne            9 E. Roosevelt          10:03.26 

  7 Medina, Uriel             10 Corona                10:04.56 

  8 Moore, Hayden             10 Yucaipa               10:05.38 

  9 Williams, Zachary          9 Sultana               10:05.41 

 10 Milla, Marcos              9 Santiago (Co          10:09.34 

 11 Valdez, German            10 San Gorgonio          10:14.10 

 12 Franco, Raymond           10 Rancho Verde          10:15.19 

 13 Megna, Cory               10 Rancho Cucam          10:16.30 

 14 Hitchcock, Micah          10 Hemet                 10:16.42 

 15 Ramos, Mauricio           10 Big Bear              10:18.96 

 16 Dmytriw, Conner            9 Paloma Valle          10:24.52 

 17 Davis, Kyle               10 Vista Murrie          10:27.95 

 18 Millan, Miseal            10 Ontario               10:28.51 

 19 Reyes, Tim                 9 Beaumont              10:28.99 

 20 Parga, Miguel             10 Bloomington           10:30.98 

 21 Holland, Ryan             10 Colony                10:31.47 

 22 Lopez Elwell, Eric        10 E. Roosevelt          10:31.72 

 23 Poole, Cameron            10 Yucaipa               10:33.29 

 24 Ibarra, Johan              9 Yucaipa               10:35.64 

 25 Potts, Joshua              9 E. Roosevelt          10:41.71 

 26 Diaz, Alex                10 Bloomington           10:47.24 

 27 Chavez, Jozef             10 E. Roosevelt          10:54.59 

 28 Martinez, Dean            10 Etiwanda              11:03.05 

 29 Coleman, Evan              9 A.B. Miller           11:07.51 

 30 Rojas, Christopher         9 A.B. Miller           11:08.67 

 

Event 3  Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Holton, Erin              10 Rancho Cucam          11:04.42 

  2 Gaskell, Stefani          11 Sultana               11:07.47 

  3 Cahalan, Ashley           12 Vista Murrie          11:12.62 

  4 Marrero, Brittany         10 E. Roosevelt          11:23.75 

  5 Stetkevick, Alexandra     11 Poly (Rivers          11:26.63 

  6 Haring, Alyssa            11 Martin Luthe          11:28.90 

  7 Servin, Araseli           12 Citrus Hill           11:32.74 

  8 Ellsworth, Delaney        11 Yucaipa               11:35.75 

  9 Vollhardt, Sydney         12 Yucaipa               11:40.54 

 10 Waller, Kaili             12 Chaparral             11:42.14 

 11 Shabgahi, Sani            11 Corona                11:50.44 

 12 Ramirez, Valerie          12 Vista Murrie          12:07.44 

 13 Rendon, Catie             12 Colony                12:35.84 

 14 Hoffstatter, Kaylin       11 Murrieta Val          12:43.75 

 15 Villarreal, Ruth          12 San Bernardi          12:52.11 

 

Event 4  Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Silva, Josh               12 Corona                 9:22.46 

  2 Reed, Brittan             12 Jurupa Hills           9:22.57 

  3 Emerson, Jayden           12 Hemet                  9:24.12 

  4 Randall, Branden          12 E. Roosevelt           9:25.00 

  5 Ornelas, Raymon            9 E. Roosevelt           9:31.15 

  6 Brooks, Liam              12 Corona                 9:37.29 

  7 Durham, Thomas            12 Yucaipa                9:42.00 

  8 Alvarez, Anthony          12 Rubidoux               9:42.99 

  9 Boatman, Jacob            12 Beaumont               9:43.16 

 10 Flores, Tyler             10 Rubidoux               9:44.92 

 11 Lopez, Christian          12 Vista Del La           9:45.24 

 12 Zavala, Joshua            11 Colony                 9:48.94 

 13 Lizza, Hogan              12 Xavier Colle           9:49.69 

 14 Chavez, Daniel            11 Rancho Cucam           9:52.04 

 15 Vargas, Jose              12 Desert Mirag           9:52.78 

 16 Del Rio, Max              12 Xavier Colle           9:54.94 

 17 Phalen, Rolando           12 Martin Luthe           9:55.22 

 18 Nunez, Eric               11 Vista Murrie           9:55.39 

 19 Rossman, Kyle             11 Colony                 9:55.59 

 20 Angle, Jason              12 Elsinore               9:56.59 

 21 Graciano, Andrew          12 E. Roosevelt          10:01.86 

 22 Duarte, Christopher       12 Jurupa Hills          10:10.29 

 23 Molina, Deion             11 Poly (Rivers          10:10.65 

 24 Werley, Mark              11 Martin Luthe          10:19.30 

 25 Gonzalez, Isac            12 Jurupa Hills          10:19.56 

 26 Madrigal, Matthew         11 Colony                10:23.35 

 -- Lee, Nik                  12 Corona                     DNF 

 

Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Martin Luther King                                    49.92   2

  2 Rancho Cucamonga                                      50.05   3

  3 Carter                                                50.19   3

  4 Vista Murrieta                                        50.93   3

  5 Murrieta Mesa                                         51.23   2

  6 Silverado                                             51.83   3

  7 Santiago (Corona)                                     52.10   3

  8 Rancho Verde                                          52.25   3

  9 La Quinta (La Quinta)                                 52.27   2

 10 E. Roosevelt                                          52.47   3

 11 Paloma Valley                                         52.80   2

 12 Yucca Valley                                          53.86   2

 13 Colony                                                53.95   2

 14 Elsinore                                              54.93   1

 15 Sultana                                               55.22   1

 16 Temecula Valley                                       55.34   1

 17 Heritage                                              55.96   1

 18 Shadow Hills                                        1:14.95   1

 -- Chaparral                                               DNF   3

 

Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rancho Cucamonga                                      43.80   3

  2 E. Roosevelt                                          44.45   3

  3 Martin Luther King                                    44.64   1

  4 Vista Murrieta                                        44.68   3

  5 Heritage                                              45.31   2

  6 Rancho Verde                                          45.70   3

  7 Murrieta Mesa                                         45.74   3

  8 Elsinore                                              46.21   2

  9 Silverado                                             46.61   3

 10 Arrowhead Christian Academy                           46.65   1

 11 Santiago (Corona)                                     47.34   2

 12 Sultana                                               47.97   1

 13 Shadow Hills                                          48.61   1

 14 Los Osos                                              48.91   3

 15 Corona                                                48.94   1

 16 Chaparral                                             59.18   2

 -- Alta Loma                                               DNF   2

 

Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Redlands East Valley                                  48.90   3

  2 Corona                                                49.03   3

  3 Rancho Verde                                          49.71   3

  4 Citrus Hill                                           49.84   3

  5 Ontario                                               50.86   2

  6 Paloma Valley                                         51.06   2

  7 Yucaipa                                               51.45   2

  8 Poly (Riverside)                                      51.51   2

  9 Linfield Christian                                    52.23   2

 10 Palm Springs                                          52.30   2

 11 San Gorgonio                                          52.41   1

 12 Big Bear                                              53.24   1

 13 Murrieta Valley                                       53.49   1

 14 Arrowhead Christian Academy                           56.13   1

 15 Pacific                                               56.14   1

 16 Shadow Hills                                          58.26   1

 

Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Vista Murrieta                                        41.99   3

  2 Murrieta Mesa                                         42.87   1

  3 Rancho Verde                                          42.91   3

  4 Elsinore                                              43.53   2

  5 Palm Springs                                          43.58   3

  6 Murrieta Valley                                       43.60   3

  7 Silverado                                             43.97   3

  8 Citrus Hill                                           44.15   2

  9 La Quinta (La Quinta)                                 44.33   2

 10 Arrowhead Christian Academy                           44.52   2

 11 Etiwanda                                              44.55   2

 12 Poly (Riverside)                                      45.30   2

 13 Linfield Christian                                    45.41   1

 14 Shadow Hills                                          45.71   1

 15 Pacific                                               46.71   1

 -- Santiago (Corona)                                        FS   3

 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Dyer, Danae                9 Temecula Val             15.07   0.7  4

  2 McLean, Jada               9 Palm Springs             15.98   0.7  4

  3 Frank, Sarah Ann           9 Martin Luthe             16.22   0.7  4

  4 Dailey, Celine            10 Murrieta Mes             16.33   1.7  3

  5 Carreno, Winter           10 Paloma Valle             16.65   0.7  4

  6 Lukkarila, Samantha        9 Beaumont                 16.84   0.7  4

  7 Brooks, Courtney          10 Murrieta Mes             16.96   0.7  4

  8 Nieves, Samantha          10 Ontario                  16.96   0.8  1

  9 Osorio, Kaelie            10 Murrieta Mes             17.31   0.7  4

 10 Dinh, Adia                10 Hemet                    17.39   1.7  3

 11 Lemus, Karla              10 Martin Luthe             17.74   0.7  4

 12 Graham, Macy               9 Yucaipa                  17.94   1.7  3

 13 Murphy, Jaira             10 Colony                   18.01   0.8  1

 14 Giannone, Kaleigh          9 Heritage                 18.13   1.7  3

 15 Pushkar, Audrey           10 Yucca Valley             18.16   1.7  3

 16 Gabby, Caton-Zarr          9 Arrowhead Ch             18.19   1.7  2

 17 Akihalili, Sarah          10 Martin Luthe             18.34   1.7  2

 18 Ladero, Romy               9 Chaparral                18.56   1.7  3

 19 Vincent, Annika           10 Vista Murrie             18.76   1.7  2

 20 Meichtry, Sara            10 Vista Murrie             18.81   1.7  2

 21 Wong, Juliette             9 Chaparral                19.03   1.7  2

 22 Deyoung, Reyna            10 Paloma Valle             19.25   1.7  2

 23 Camarillo, Vivianna       10 Shadow Hills             19.28   1.7  2

 24 Huddlestone, Leanna       10 Yucaipa                  19.34   1.7  3

 25 Martin, Ajia               9 Sultana                  19.74   1.7  2

 26 Singh, Sabreena           10 Apple Valley             20.12   0.8  1

 27 Moody, Madeline            9 Rancho Verde             20.30   0.8  1

 28 Bui, Tina                 10 San Gorgonio             20.45   0.8  1

 29 Hernandez, Irene          10 Shadow Hills             20.84   0.8  1

 30 Martinez, Maria           10 Elsinore                 21.85   0.8  1

 

Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Williams, Xjaedah         11 Oak Hills                15.15   1.5  6

  2 Jones, Imani              11 Colony                   15.28   1.5  6

  3 Cooksey, Iyana            11 E. Roosevelt             15.59   1.5  6

  4 Miller, Ali               12 Murrieta Val             15.63   1.5  6

  5 Haddock, Krista           12 Hemet                    15.69   1.5  6

  6 Oeleis, Aarika            10 Linfield Chr             15.80   1.1  5

  7 Tabron, Diamond           11 John W. Nort             15.89   1.5  6

  8 Dettman, Devony           11 Linfield Chr             15.91   1.5  6

  9 Jones, DeKiyaia           11 Rancho Cucam             16.10   1.1  5

 10 Boswell, Devorjee         11 Colony                   16.16   1.1  5

 11 Matthews, Sunshine        11 Citrus Hill              16.62   1.4  4

 12 Arnold, Grace             11 Murrieta Mes             16.71   1.4  4

 13 Joseph, Dehjiah           11 Vista Murrie             16.88   1.1  5  16.875

 14 Davis, Kayli              11 Vista Murrie             16.88   1.4  4  16.880

 15 Walls, Genesis            10 Rancho Verde             16.99   1.4  4

 16 Sanchez, Angela           12 Hemet                    17.02   1.4  4

 17 Casarez, Miranda          11 Arrowhead Ch             17.05   1.1  5

 18 Lopez, Glenda             12 Xavier Colle             17.08   1.1  5

 19 Boswell, Devine           11 Colony                   17.16   1.4  4

 20 LuVisi, Sidney            12 Vista Murrie             17.34   1.4  4

 21 Horne, Cassidy            12 Apple Valley             17.38   0.6  3

 22 Ebert, Corinne            10 Murrieta Val             17.39   1.4  4

 23 Kokesh, Ashlyn            11 Citrus Valle             17.45   1.4  4

 24 LuVisi, Cassidy           11 Vista Murrie             17.48   0.6  3

 25 Hernandez, Denise         11 Ontario                  17.64   0.7  2

 26 Frankl, Danielle          11 Santiago (Co             17.70   0.6  3

 27 Pierce, Amanda            12 Chaparral                17.71   1.1  5

 28 McCall, Mckenzie          11 Santiago (Co             17.80   1.2  1

 29 Ardigo, Danielle          11 Chaparral                17.89   0.6  3

 30 Gutteriez, Jennifer       12 Martin Luthe             17.90   0.6  3  17.895

 31 Centeno, Jordan           12 Alta Loma                17.90   0.6  3  17.899

 32 Padron, Anessa            11 La Quinta (L             17.94   1.2  1

 33 Crayton, Elise            11 Vista Murrie             18.09   1.2  1

 34 Pushkar, Jazmin           12 Yucca Valley             18.18   0.6  3

 35 Waner, Taylor             12 Big Bear                 18.19   0.6  3

 36 Emrick, Rylee             12 Ontario Chri             18.27   0.7  2

 37 Jenkins, Jacqueline       11 Norco                    18.34   0.7  2

 38 Bayliss, Jessica          11 Arrowhead Ch             18.43   0.7  2

 39 Perkins, Ashley           11 San Bernardi             18.82   1.2  1

 40 Phillips, Amanda          11 Silverado                18.85   1.2  1

 41 Pendergrass, Allison      11 Elsinore                 18.89   0.7  2

 42 Ellis, Taylor             11 Yucaipa                  18.90   0.7  2

 43 Lyles, LaNaya             12 Silverado                19.07   1.1  5

 44 Dawes, Kenzie             11 Elsinore                 19.29   0.7  2

 45 Aguliar, Chelsea          11 Vista Murrie             19.46   1.2  1

 46 Ochoa, Natalie            11 Shadow Hills             20.55   1.2  1

 47 Toland, Jada              11 Shadow Hills             20.81   1.2  1

 48 Jorge, Ashley             11 San Gorgonio             23.08   1.2  1

 

Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Lay, Dillon               10 Martin Luthe             15.70   3.0  5

  2 Fisher, Joshua            10 Martin Luthe             16.15   3.0  5

  3 Enochs, Seth              10 Yucca Valley             16.19   3.0  5

  4 Pippens, Marcus           10 Silverado                16.53   3.0  5

  5 Ritz, Alex                10 Arrowhead Ch             16.79   3.0  5

  6 Castaneda, Gabriel        10 Vista Murrie             16.98   3.0  5

  7 Garibay, Isaiah           10 Vista Murrie             17.03   3.0  5

  8 Dawson, Jayden            10 Heritage                 17.56   1.6  4

  9 Lopez, Samuel             10 Poly (Rivers             17.64   3.0  5

 10 Dawson, Cameron           10 Heritage                 17.65   3.0  5

 11 Roberson, Bryon           10 Temecula Val             17.86   1.0  1  17.851

 12 Dao, Owen                 10 Paloma Valle             17.86   1.6  4  17.854

 13 Porter, Derek              9 Silverado                17.87   1.6  4

 14 Reynolds, Jacob           10 Elsinore                 17.91   1.6  4

 15 Lung, Riley               10 Martin Luthe             17.93   1.8  2

 16 Kasten, Adam              10 La Quinta (L             18.09   2.7  3

 17 Casillas, Angel           10 Silverado                18.10   1.6  4

 18 Huston, Roy               10 Vista Murrie             18.17   1.6  4  18.164

 19 Lewis, Jonathan            9 San Gorgonio             18.17   1.0  1  18.167

 20 Alston, Ravi              10 Vista Murrie             18.24   2.7  3

 21 Smedley, Garrett           9 Murrieta Val             18.56   1.6  4

 22 Woodward, Jesse            9 Heritage                 18.57   1.6  4

 23 Diamond, Cole              9 Sultana                  19.09   1.8  2

 24 Cantong, Josh              9 Vista Murrie             19.23   2.7  3

 25 Slayman, Bradley           9 Arrowhead Ch             19.24   1.8  2  19.240

 25 Farkas, Oran              10 Murrieta Mes             19.24   2.7  3  19.240

 27 Greer, Christopher        10 E. Roosevelt             19.36   2.7  3

 28 Elvine, Rico               9 San Gorgonio             19.65   1.8  2

 29 Allen, Nathan              9 Chaparral                19.68   1.8  2

 30 Browne, Mikhail            9 Vista Del La             19.72   1.8  2

 31 Soriano, Julian            9 Murrieta Val             20.00   1.0  1

 32 Colin, Camilo             10 Paloma Valle             20.01   1.0  1

 33 Romo, Mario               10 La Quinta (L             20.20   2.7  3

 34 Gutierrez, Victor          9 Shadow Hills             20.51   1.8  2

 35 Cheetwood, Tanner         10 Big Bear                 20.57   1.0  1

 36 Lebaron, Kyle              9 Murrieta Val             20.60   2.7  3

 37 Sinner, Marc              10 Temecula Val             20.84   1.0  1

 38 Romero, Eduwing           10 Yucaipa                  20.97   1.0  1

 39 Parra, David               9 Yucaipa                  21.62   1.0  1

 40 Finnie, Benjamin           9 Murrieta Val             23.30   1.8  2

 -- Devoe, Zach               10 La Quinta (L                DQ   1.6  4

 

Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Abboud, Nick              12 Martin Luthe             14.23   3.3  6

  2 Dorsey, Khalil            11 Colony                   14.40   3.3  6

  3 Burton, Koty              11 La Quinta (L             14.69   3.3  6

  4 Brown, Teryan             12 Tahquitz                 14.84   3.3  6

  5 Rack, Nick                12 Vista Murrie             14.88   3.3  6

  6 Brown, Noah               12 Shadow Hills             15.11   3.3  6

  7 Massoud, Ryan             12 Martin Luthe             15.19   1.0  5  15.181

  7 Vukovich, Peyton          12 Sultana                  15.19   1.0  4  15.181

  9 Houston, Austin           12 Citrus Valle             15.30   1.0  5

 10 Lopez, Gonzalo            11 Ontario                  15.47   3.3  6  15.469

 11 Samuel, Cameron           10 Rancho Verde             15.47   1.0  5  15.470

 12 Rennick, Jacob            12 Murrieta Mes             15.49   1.0  5

 13 Affor, Derreck            11 Beaumont                 15.60   1.0  4  15.594

 14 Mowbray, Isaac            12 Arrowhead Ch             15.60   3.3  6  15.596

 15 Davis, Cody               12 Vista Murrie             15.83   1.5  3

 16 Reed, Isaac               12 Oak Hills                15.87   1.0  5

 17 Darby, Kichon             12 San Gorgonio             15.89   1.0  4

 18 McLean, Rome              12 Palm Springs             15.92   1.0  5

 19 Rubin, Aaron              11 Beaumont                 15.93   1.0  4  15.922

 20 Carey, Logan              11 Oak Hills                15.93   1.5  3  15.929

 21 Belden, Nathaniel         11 Ontario Chri             15.99   1.0  4  15.982

 22 Ponciano, Chad            12 Alta Loma                15.99   1.0  4  15.986

 23 Fisher, Collin            12 Vista Murrie             16.01   1.0  5

 24 Dahlin, Blake             12 Yucaipa                  16.02   1.0  4

 25 Jones, Teddy              11 La Quinta (L             16.04   1.0  4

 26 Davis, De'Andre           11 Chaparral                16.20   1.5  3

 27 Isaica, Grimes            11 Rancho Verde             16.21   0.6  2

 28 Mattison, Alexander       11 San Bernardi             16.22   1.5  3

 29 Duffy, Chris              12 Yucaipa                  16.25   1.5  3

 30 Campbell, Jordan          11 John W. Nort             16.28   0.6  2

 31 Edge, Mitchell            12 Centennial (             16.42   1.5  3

 32 Llamas, Miguel            12 Citrus Hill              16.58   0.6  2

 33 Agustines, Garrison       12 Arrowhead Ch             16.63  +0.0  1  16.626

 34 Mitchell, Isaiah          12 Vista Murrie             16.63   0.6  2  16.629

 35 Urquidez, Cesar           12 Beaumont                 16.71   0.6  2  16.704

 36 Acheson, Thaddaeus        12 Big Bear                 16.71   1.5  3  16.706

 37 Womble, Jabari            11 Murrieta Val             16.74   0.6  2

 38 Agapito, Brian            11 Linfield Chr             16.90   1.5  3  16.892

 39 Calahan, Dominique        10 Citrus Hill              16.90   0.6  2  16.894

 40 Wright, Michael           12 Norco                    16.92   1.0  5

 41 Yamak, Nadeem             12 Santiago (Co             17.41  +0.0  1

 42 Andrade, Alejandro        12 La Quinta (L             17.55  +0.0  1

 43 Cheers, Chris             12 Yucaipa                  18.44  +0.0  1

 44 Cerami, Nico              12 Chaparral                18.46   1.0  4

 45 Rodriguez, Lauro          11 Paloma Valle             18.56   0.6  2

 46 Sandoval, David           11 Vista Del La             18.59  +0.0  1

 47 Wrigley, Dakota           12 Yucca Valley             18.74  +0.0  1

 48 Peterson, Keylan          12 Xavier Colle             18.79  +0.0  1

 49 Soffel, Derrick           11 Yucaipa                  20.45  +0.0  1

 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harris, Jalyn             10 Rancho Cucam             57.92   5

  2 Daye, Chelsea              9 Rancho Cucam             58.90   5

  3 Campbell, Mikayla          9 Oak Hills              1:00.18   3

  4 Chruszcz, Ashley           9 Martin Luthe           1:00.69   5

  5 Hobbs, Taylor              9 Centennial (           1:01.09   4

  6 Evans, Dena                9 Vista Del La           1:01.39   4

  7 Ayoola, Joy               10 Carter                 1:01.52   4

  8 McMillan, Jayea           10 Etiwanda               1:01.57   5

  9 Davis, Aija                9 Colony                 1:01.70   4

 10 Kerr, Rylee                9 Chaparral              1:01.73   5

 11 Leigh, Makenna             9 Linfield Chr           1:02.17   3

 12 Dixon, Daijai              9 San Jacinto            1:02.28   3

 13 Garcia, Elena             10 Corona                 1:02.34   5

 14 Marshall, Victoria        10 Murrieta Mes           1:02.39   3

 15 Moore, Dorian             10 Silverado              1:02.55   5

 16 Pellum, Forshae           10 Beaumont               1:02.82   4

 17 Levi, Zion                 9 Rancho Verde           1:02.85   5

 18 Abba, Ezinne               9 Etiwanda               1:02.90   5

 19 Moore, Peyton             10 Santiago (Co           1:02.94   4

 20 Richardson, Aaliyah        9 Corona                 1:03.13   3

 21 Berwager, Jade            10 Murrieta Mes           1:03.28   2

 22 Palmer, Alondra           10 Rancho Verde           1:03.34   2

 23 Williams, Briya           10 Heritage               1:03.43   2

 24 Brown, Taja               10 John W. Nort           1:03.83   4

 25 Pershey, Sarah            10 Vista Murrie           1:03.91   2

 26 Swift, Dejena              9 Rancho Verde           1:04.37   1

 27 Ramos, Ashley             10 Hemet                  1:04.43   4

 28 Walker, Jasmine           10 Oak Hills              1:04.52   2

 29 Ochoa, Alexis              9 Murrieta Mes           1:04.80   4

 30 Herbrandson, Brooke        9 Chaparral              1:04.81   1

 31 Rhames, Shyann             9 Carter                 1:05.14   2  1:05.132

 32 Pallanes, Brianna          9 Murrieta Mes           1:05.14   3  1:05.135

 33 Chavez, Melody            10 Apple Valley           1:05.14   3  1:05.140

 34 Blue, Mia                  9 E. Roosevelt           1:05.26   2

 35 Guerrero, Alejandra        9 La Quinta (L           1:05.66   1

 36 Fraijo, Hailey            10 E. Roosevelt           1:05.69   2

 37 Reynoso, Karina            9 Murrieta Val           1:06.04   1

 38 Deyoung, Reyna            10 Paloma Valle           1:06.69   1

 39 Mejia, Julissa            10 Beaumont               1:06.99   1

 40 Parent, Lauren             9 Chaparral              1:07.17   2

 41 Wright, Ladai Jah          9 Etiwanda               1:07.32   1

 42 Dawson, Sawyer            10 Yucaipa                1:08.31   1

 43 Gallegos, Natalie         10 Ontario                1:19.00   1

 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Murray, Domanick          10 Palm Springs             51.80   4

  2 Naranjo, Nicolas          10 Elsinore                 53.11   3

  3 Gaw, Mason                10 Redlands Eas             53.19   3

  4 Tello, Alexander          10 Heritage                 53.38   3

  5 Rainford, Bradley          9 Colony                   53.45   4

  6 Schipper, Joshua           9 Murrieta Val             53.60   3

  7 Scott, Jordan             10 E. Roosevelt             53.61   4

  8 Trujillo, Elijah           9 Elsinore                 53.80   2

  9 Van Der Linde, Andre      10 La Quinta (L             53.86   3

 10 Gelinas, Blake            10 Martin Luthe             53.93   4

 11 Marende, Matthew          10 E. Roosevelt             54.12   4

 12 Contreras, Gabriel        10 Yucca Valley             54.17   2

 13 Saldana, Daniel           10 Yucca Valley             54.46   2

 14 Blue, Justin              10 E. Roosevelt             54.69   4  54.682

 15 LaRocca, Andrew            9 E. Roosevelt             54.69   2  54.690

 16 Medina, Terrell            9 Paloma Valle             54.84   4

 17 Jones, Leonard            10 Rancho Cucam             54.89   3

 18 Hamilton, Jamarkin         9 Hemet                    54.91   4

 19 Agas, Jarenz              10 Murrieta Mes             55.25   3

 20 Dixon, Christopher        10 Murrieta Mes             55.32   4

 21 Young, Jeremy             10 Martin Luthe             55.53   3

 22 Harris, Nick              10 La Quinta (L             55.56   2

 23 Woodson, Devon            10 Oak Hills                55.95   1

 24 Mass, Glenn               10 Rancho Verde             56.10   1

 25 Manase, Timothy            9 Centennial (             56.15   1

 26 Hernandez, Jesus           9 La Quinta (L             56.41   1

 27 Harring, Csavion          10 Silverado                56.75   1

 28 Mendoza, Michael           9 Sultana                  56.81   1

 29 Smith, Marquas             9 Rancho Cucam             57.04   1

 30 Perez, Jason               9 Alta Loma                57.68   1

 31 Navarro, Jacob            10 Corona                   57.78   1

 

Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ibekewe, M'Fon            12 John W. Nort             59.03   4

  2 Hill, Jacquelyn           10 Etiwanda                 59.26   4

  3 Jones, Sasha              11 Vista Del La             59.45   3

  4 Ehiemere, Chine           10 Rancho Verde             59.88   4

  5 Perez, Savanna            12 Carter                   59.89   4

  6 Winn, Christina           12 Poly (Rivers           1:00.21   4

  7 Smith, MaryJane           11 Martin Luthe           1:00.59   3

  8 Gibson, Kayla             12 Etiwanda               1:01.27   4

  9 Anderson, Vanessa         11 Apple Valley           1:01.37   3

 10 Rodriguez, Christina      12 Paloma Valle           1:01.97   1

 11 Richardson, Tavajia       11 Oak Hills              1:02.26   4

 12 Sanabria, Valentina       11 Martin Luthe           1:02.38   2

 13 Ciling, Alison            11 Murrieta Mes           1:02.67   3

 14 Chikezie, Ijeoma          12 Colony                 1:02.87   2

 15 Hatcher, Leelah           12 Santiago (Co           1:03.03   2

 16 Vasquez, Andrea           11 San Bernardi           1:03.34   1

 17 Wade, Kiara               11 San Gorgonio           1:03.63   1

 18 Hicks, Samantha           11 Vista Murrie           1:03.65   1

 19 Kimble, Cheyenne          11 Big Bear               1:04.43   2

 20 Stanfield, Chynah          9 Oak Hills              1:04.49   2

 21 Madrid, Karissa           11 Paloma Valle           1:05.08   2

 22 Boswell, Anastessia       11 Elsinore               1:05.09   2

 23 Eskildsen, Sidney          9 Murrieta Val           1:05.12   1

 24 Toland, Leyah             12 Shadow Hills           1:09.10   1

 

Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Wilcox, Christopher       11 E. Roosevelt             49.12   5

  2 Edwards, Connor           11 Chaparral                50.54   5

  3 Reyes, Anthony            10 Elsinore                 50.55   5

  4 Phan, Bryan               12 Murrieta Mes             51.20   5

  5 Gray, Chris               11 Beaumont                 51.24   4

  6 Usher, Michael            12 Sultana                  51.37   4

  7 Williams, Shawn           11 Murrieta Mes             51.47   5

  8 Jones, Joshua             11 Silverado                51.49   3

  9 Sabrin, Mohsin            11 Martin Luthe             51.52   4

 10 Ramos, Erick              12 Hemet                    51.56   5

 11 Norys, Jacob              12 Martin Luthe             51.66   4

 12 Bluitt, cavan             12 Rancho Verde             51.73   5

 13 Stabile, Daniel           12 Xavier Colle             51.74   3

 14 Handy, Kris               12 Vista Murrie             51.88   4

 15 McMillan, Jaye            12 Etiwanda                 52.15   3

 16 Hawes, Jalen              11 Murrieta Val             52.17   4

 17 Cummings, Michael         12 Centennial (             52.21   4

 18 Nainggolan, Jonathan      12 Etiwanda                 52.35   4

 19 Hill, Rodrick             11 Etiwanda                 52.36   2

 20 Kisa, Kaleo               12 Beaumont                 52.37   4

 21 Shaw, Brian               12 Yucaipa                  52.59   3

 22 Youpele, Michael          11 Citrus Hill              52.61   2

 23 Hutchinson, Tarik         10 Citrus Hill              52.77   3

 24 Lubanko, Mitchell         12 Murrieta Val             52.80   3

 25 Mahaffey, Justin          11 La Quinta (L             52.86   2

 26 Saunders, Zaire           11 San Jacinto              52.87   2

 27 Essien, Daniel            12 Etiwanda                 52.91   3  52.906

 28 Omilana, Fisayo           11 Xavier Colle             52.91   2  52.908

 29 Crespo, Luis              12 Paloma Valle             53.00   2

 30 Holcomb, Marquise         11 Rancho Cucam             53.16   1

 31 Ramirez, Conrad           11 Ontario                  53.22   1

 32 Elam, Christian           11 Rancho Cucam             53.57   1

 33 Shirley, Logan            12 La Quinta (L             54.03   2

 34 Burleson, Philan          11 Vista Del La             55.44   1

 -- Mahoney, Roderick         11 Santiago (Co                FS   2

 

Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Mason, Mackenna           10 Yucaipa                5:14.53   3

  2 Rodriguez, Marisa         10 La Quinta (L           5:17.77   3

  3 Wiseman, Alex             10 Vista Murrie           5:20.25   3

  4 Gee, Sarah                 9 Yucaipa                5:24.72   3

  5 Valdez, Julia             10 Poly (Rivers           5:27.30   3

  6 Hammar, Kathryn           10 Martin Luthe           5:28.08   3

  7 Barron, Paloma             9 E. Roosevelt           5:28.66   3

  8 Kaye, Marina              10 Poly (Rivers           5:29.17   3

  9 Parr, Madison              9 Yucaipa                5:32.92   3

 10 Segovia, Alyssa            9 Alta Loma              5:35.38   3

 11 Janes, Allison             9 Martin Luthe           5:36.37   3

 12 Cabrera, Hanna            10 Big Bear               5:38.57   3

 13 Curry, Mashayla           10 Silverado              5:39.24   2

 14 Camacho, Aily              9 E. Roosevelt           5:40.40   3

 15 Pickford, Carla           10 Chaparral              5:41.24   3

 16 Reynolds, Kilee           10 Vista Murrie           5:42.89   2

 17 Gonzalez, Darla            9 Apple Valley           5:43.12   2

 18 Esparza, Emily             9 La Quinta (L           5:43.30   2

 19 Robinson, Risa            10 Elsinore               5:44.05   2

 20 Myung, Carissa             9 Los Osos               5:44.76   2

 21 Cabrera, Haley            10 Big Bear               5:47.40   3

 22 Nethercutt, Kaitlin       10 Murrieta Mes           5:47.81   2

 23 Williams, Emilee           9 Vista Murrie           5:48.94   3

 24 Dubon, Nadine              9 Vista Murrie           5:48.95   2

 25 Casey, Gwen                9 Apple Valley           5:49.20   2

 26 Missett, Alexia           10 Yucca Valley           5:49.23   3

 27 DeLeon, Sofia              9 Chaparral              5:49.38   2

 28 Hunt, Kara                10 Yucaipa                5:49.70   2

 29 Ward, Megan                9 Yucaipa                5:49.94   2

 30 Smith, Skylar              9 Martin Luthe           5:50.29   2

 31 Flores, Jasmine           10 Santiago (Co           5:51.56   2

 32 Corcoran, Shaye            9 Santiago (Co           5:52.53   1

 33 Sanchez, Destiny           9 Murrieta Val           5:52.87   3

 34 Ahlberg, Jordyn           10 Temecula Val           5:53.57   2

 35 Fisher, Claire            10 Temecula Val           5:53.91   2

 36 Escalante, Neftali        10 Corona                 5:55.11   2

 37 Michel, Sarah              9 A.B. Miller            5:55.69   2

 38 Martinez, Zoe              9 Colony                 5:56.49   3

 39 Nelson, Olivia            10 Santiago (Co           5:59.59   2

 40 Sanchez, Gabriela         10 A.B. Miller            5:59.88   3

 41 Taylor, Christine         10 Santiago (Co           6:00.02   1

 42 Canales, Roxanna           9 Bloomington            6:01.44   1

 43 Heisser, Kristina         10 Rancho Cucam           6:01.80   1

 44 Fullen, Paige             10 Shadow Hills           6:02.16   1

 45 Gonsalves, Maddy           9 Murrieta Val           6:02.66   2

 46 Rabay, Chantal            10 Santiago (Co           6:03.34   2

 47 Baum, Charlie              9 Oak Hills              6:04.02   2

 48 Cox, Marilyn               9 Beaumont               6:04.44   1

 49 Garcia, Jazmine           10 Corona                 6:05.48   1

 50 Armendariz, Lilly         10 Oak Hills              6:07.67   1

 51 Hickman, Hannah            9 Temecula Val           6:09.90   1

 52 Cloutier, Ashley           9 Big Bear               6:10.23   1

 53 Fernandes, Kiani          10 Beaumont               6:10.71   1

 54 Button, Brittani           9 Yucaipa                6:15.08   1

 55 Newsham, Paige             9 Arrowhead Ch           6:15.46   1

 56 Ramirez, Elvia            10 San Gorgonio           6:17.68   1

 57 Silva, Madelynn           10 La Quinta (L           6:17.73   1

 58 DiPierro, Brianna          9 Linfield Chr           6:19.19   1

 59 Franke, Rachel             9 Silverado              6:19.24   1

 60 Garcia, Andrea            10 Beaumont               6:22.45   1

 61 Ziranda, Justine          10 Silverado              6:26.37   1

 62 Murillo, Angelica          9 San Bernardi           6:49.70   1

 

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Robles, Julian            10 E. Roosevelt           4:32.69   4

  2 Opsahl, Elias             10 Redlands Eas           4:35.92   4

  3 Dutchover, Tanner         10 Yucaipa                4:35.97   4

  4 Villa, Edgar               9 Vista Murrie           4:37.49   4

  5 Lopez Elwell, Eric        10 E. Roosevelt           4:38.04   4

  6 Sylva, Tristan            10 Paloma Valle           4:38.59   4

  7 Weiland, Chris            10 Rancho Cucam           4:39.01   4

  8 Vogelsang, Brett          10 Beaumont               4:40.00   4

  9 Flores, Jason             10 Beaumont               4:40.01   4

 10 Madrigal, Isaiah          10 E. Roosevelt           4:40.84   4

 11 Richards, Wayne            9 E. Roosevelt           4:41.09   4

 12 Guy, Mason                 9 Temecula Val           4:42.03   4

 13 Williams, Zachary          9 Sultana                4:42.16   3

 14 Pineda, James             10 Vista Murrie           4:42.47   3

 15 Degrood, Dylan            10 Poly (Rivers           4:42.56   3

 16 Arias, Alfredo            10 Colony                 4:43.62   3

 17 Lieberman, Matthew         9 E. Roosevelt           4:44.18   4

 18 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Rancho Cucam           4:44.20   3

 19 Gonzalez, Humberto         9 Rancho Verde           4:45.05   3

 20 Moncada, Jonathan          9 Martin Luthe           4:46.29   4

 21 Ramirez, Manuel           10 Sultana                4:46.44   4

 22 Handal, Tye               10 Paloma Valle           4:47.00   3

 23 Ramos, Mauricio           10 Big Bear               4:47.01   3

 24 Morriss, Jacob            10 Elsinore               4:47.83   2

 25 Toris, Eduardo            10 Hemet                  4:47.92   4

 26 Oatman, Kristian          10 Silverado              4:48.66   3

 27 Medina, Uriel             10 Corona                 4:48.71   4

 28 Pendelton, Kyle            9 Santiago (Co           4:49.53   3

 29 Schmidt, Sam               9 Yucaipa                4:49.71   2

 30 Sepulveda, Noah           10 Alta Loma              4:49.97   3

 31 Sipos, Grant              10 Rancho Cucam           4:50.38   2

 32 Spencer, Tyler             9 E. Roosevelt           4:50.42   3

 33 Ingram, Isaiah            10 Rancho Verde           4:50.70   3

 34 Roman, Paul               10 Sultana                4:50.72   2

 35 Rodgers, Noah             10 Yucaipa                4:50.74   2

 36 Board, Blair              10 Murrieta Mes           4:50.93   3

 37 Molina, Ivan              10 Beaumont               4:51.03   3

 38 Frey, Josh                10 Chaparral              4:51.38   2

 39 Dai, Austin               10 Martin Luthe           4:51.39   2

 40 Machuca, Mario            10 Martin Luthe           4:51.49   2

 41 Contreras, Manuel         10 Corona                 4:51.88   2

 42 Franco, Raymond           10 Rancho Verde           4:51.89   3

 43 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 Chaparral              4:52.49   2

 44 Turner, Jahlil            10 Rancho Verde           4:52.55   1

 45 Madariaga, Wenceslao      10 Cajon                  4:52.78   1

 46 Keegan, Connor            10 Murrieta Mes           4:52.81   2

 47 Pescador, Isaiah           9 Shadow Hills           4:52.92   1

 48 Jenkins, Parker            9 Yucaipa                4:53.23   1

 49 Holland, Ryan             10 Colony                 4:53.26   3

 50 Dmytriw, Conner            9 Paloma Valle           4:54.56   2

 51 Ibarra, Adriel            10 Xavier Colle           4:55.02   2

 52 Angle, Jared               9 Elsinore               4:55.45   2

 53 Joiner, Carter             9 Arrowhead Ch           4:56.09   2

 54 Utterback, Michael         9 Poly (Rivers           4:56.94   2

 55 Simpson, Andrew            9 Martin Luthe           4:57.21   1

 56 Valdez, German            10 San Gorgonio           4:57.58   3

 57 Reyes, Tim                 9 Beaumont               4:58.16   2

 58 Diaz, Alex                10 Bloomington            4:58.49   1

 59 Potts, Joshua              9 E. Roosevelt           4:58.62   4

 60 Diaz, Mark                10 Big Bear               4:59.26   2

 61 Gallemore, Aaron          10 Alta Loma              4:59.60   3

 62 Ward, Mack                 9 Temecula Val           4:59.62   2

 63 Chevalier, Sean           10 Murrieta Mes           4:59.78   1

 64 Woodward, Trevor           9 Centennial (           4:59.81   3

 65 Parker, Steven             9 Martin Luthe           4:59.96   1

 66 Ospina, Marco              9 Los Osos               5:00.42   1

 67 Schmidt, Valentino        10 Norco                  5:00.83   2

 68 Carbajal, Antonio          9 Chaparral              5:01.76   1

 69 Martinez, Dean            10 Etiwanda               5:01.95   2

 70 Reyes, Ryan               10 Chaparral              5:02.53   1

 71 Keuneman, Aaron            9 Xavier Colle           5:02.61   1

 72 Milla, Marcos              9 Santiago (Co           5:02.77   3

 73 Rangel, Eloy              10 Murrieta Val           5:04.16   1

 74 Parga, Miguel             10 Bloomington            5:04.31   2

 75 Diaz, Chris                9 Big Bear               5:04.46   1

 76 England, Sage              9 Vista Murrie           5:04.49   2

 77 Klemp, Dylan              10 Vista Murrie           5:04.73   1

 78 Coleman, Evan              9 A.B. Miller            5:04.81   3

 79 Valadez, Jared            10 Paloma Valle           5:04.91   1

 80 Moralez, Chris            10 Big Bear               5:05.42   1

 81 Reece, Tristan             9 Murrieta Val           5:05.50   1

 82 Ramirez, Jesus            10 A.B. Miller            5:05.67   3

 83 Davis, Kyle               10 Vista Murrie           5:06.03   2

 84 Pledger, Lane             10 Linfield Chr           5:07.18   1

 85 Delgado, Nick             10 Rancho Cucam           5:07.48   1

 86 Garcia, Michael           10 Etiwanda               5:07.52   2

 87 Razo, Cristian             9 Vista Del La           5:07.56   1

 88 Arambula, Marco            9 La Quinta (L           5:07.80   1

 89 Stanley, Cameron          10 Oak Hills              5:07.90   1

 90 Vidrio, Fernando          10 Bloomington            5:09.71   1

 91 Ratigan, Kolby            10 Rancho Cucam           5:11.39   1

 92 Grant, Alejandro          10 Shadow Hills           5:12.93   1

 93 Jacks, Branden             9 Santiago (Co           5:14.40   1

 94 Hill, Gauge               10 Yucca Valley           5:22.56   1

 

Event 19  Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hill, Jacquelyn           10 Etiwanda               5:03.37   3

  2 Garcia-Swantek, Ari       12 Yucaipa                5:07.97   3

  3 Taite, Taylor             12 Murrieta Mes           5:12.25   3

  4 Aguilar, Samantha         10 Redlands Eas           5:14.03   3

  5 Eberwein, Shelby          12 Yucaipa                5:15.82   3

  6 Grimes, Kailie            11 Beaumont               5:18.51   3

  7 Cahalan, Ashley           12 Vista Murrie           5:20.43   3

  8 Cantu, Taylore            12 Hemet                  5:20.55   3

  9 Rivera, Olivia            12 Temecula Val           5:21.34   3

 10 Holton, Erin              10 Rancho Cucam           5:25.82   3

 11 Maretti, Megan            11 Rancho Cucam           5:26.29   3

 12 Martin, Svetlana          12 Rancho Cucam           5:27.44   2

 13 Gaskell, Stefani          11 Sultana                5:27.93   3

 14 Marrero, Brittany         10 E. Roosevelt           5:28.17   3

 15 Flores, Sandra            11 La Quinta (L           5:28.68   2

 16 Vollhardt, Sydney         12 Yucaipa                5:29.15   3

 17 Reynolds, Michaela        11 Vista Murrie           5:29.93   3

 18 Ellsworth, Delaney        11 Yucaipa                5:30.87   2

 19 Davis, Kenadi             12 Yucaipa                5:32.42   3

 20 Morales, Jamie            11 Apple Valley           5:34.53   2

 21 Trunnelle, Brooke         12 Alta Loma              5:35.04   2

 22 Espinoza, Alexis          12 Pacific                5:35.91   2

 23 Cadenhead, Sophia         11 Paloma Valle           5:36.75   1

 24 May, Ashley               11 Elsinore               5:37.68   2

 25 MaCann, Sara              11 Etiwanda               5:38.34   2

 26 Schmidt, Bernie           11 Elsinore               5:38.96   2

 27 Soria, Dezirae            11 Santiago (Co           5:39.41   1

 28 Bailey, Brittany          12 Rancho Cucam           5:39.58   1

 29 Dalecio, Julia            12 Xavier Colle           5:40.35   2

 30 Ramirez, Vanessa          11 La Quinta (L           5:41.16   1

 31 Nelson, Makenna           12 Santiago (Co           5:41.80   2

 32 Martinez, Ariel           11 Norte Vista            5:41.88   2

 33 Ngula, Joy                12 Vista Del La           5:46.76   3

 34 Robles, Xochitl           12 San Gorgonio           5:47.33   1

 35 Vuillemey, Morgane        12 Murrieta Val           5:47.68   2

 36 Snell, Katherine          12 Santiago (Co           5:47.93   1

 37 Martinez, Jayda            9 Rubidoux               5:48.05   2

 38 Williams, Aaliyah         12 Yucca Valley           5:48.79   1

 39 Pulliam, Micaela          12 Arrowhead Ch           5:49.14   2

 40 Magana, Victoria          11 Rancho Cucam           5:50.20   2

 41 Castro, Allissa           12 Carter                 5:51.98   1

 42 Hoffstatter, Kaylin       11 Murrieta Val           5:52.23   1

 43 Reed, Megan               12 Poly (Rivers           5:53.48   2

 44 Herrera, Rebecca          11 Murrieta Val           5:55.63   2

 45 Reyes, Noemi              10 Rubidoux               5:57.65   1

 46 Brito, Isabelle           11 Corona                 5:58.45   1

 47 Sherrick, Rachel          12 Apple Valley           5:59.24   1

 48 Martinez, Ariana          12 Temecula Val           6:02.24   2

 49 Perez, Josefina           11 Yucaipa                6:03.87   1

 50 Herrera, Susan            11 Los Osos               6:04.48   1

 51 Casario, Camille          11 Norco                  6:09.10   1

 52 Carbajal, Andrea          12 Carter                 6:11.17   1

 53 Pohl, Vivica              11 San Gorgonio           6:13.94   1

 54 Hendricks, Cassie         12 Yucca Valley           6:17.38   1

 55 Winslow, Savannah         11 Arrowhead Ch           6:21.45   1

 56 Montgomery, Jordan        11 Norco                  6:26.85   1

 57 Duardo, Alexa             11 Silverado              6:49.87   1

 

Event 20  Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Silva, Josh               12 Corona                 4:21.60   4

  2 Reed, Devon               12 Jurupa Hills           4:22.14   4

  3 Pederson, Koby            12 Alta Loma              4:23.80   4

  4 Teran-solano, Michael     12 Jurupa Hills           4:25.13   4

  5 Knaus, Trevor             12 Vista Murrie           4:28.80   4

  6 Graciano, Andrew          12 E. Roosevelt           4:29.24   4

  7 Emerson, Jayden           12 Hemet                  4:29.55   4

  8 Zavala, Joshua            11 Colony                 4:29.85   4

  9 Robinson, Michael         11 Martin Luthe           4:31.29   3

 10 Ornelas, Raymon            9 E. Roosevelt           4:31.49   4

 11 Bias, Jeremiah            12 Vista Del La           4:31.75   4

 12 Arreola, Michael          12 Paloma Valle           4:31.80   3

 13 Ambriz, Juan              11 John W. Nort           4:32.53   4

 14 Durham, Thomas            12 Yucaipa                4:32.84   3

 15 Perez, Carlos             11 Beaumont               4:32.91   4

 16 Delgado, Andres           11 Beaumont               4:33.14   3

 17 Gonzalez, Erik            10 Rubidoux               4:33.65   3

 18 Gonzalez, Daniel G.       11 Martin Luthe           4:35.23   3

 19 Lizza, Hogan              12 Xavier Colle           4:36.06   3

 20 Brooks, Liam              12 Corona                 4:36.08   4

 21 Crooks-Yadron, Andrew     12 Murrieta Mes           4:36.10   2

 22 Sharp, Christian          12 Redlands Eas           4:38.16   2

 23 Spatter, Jason            11 Corona                 4:38.38   4

 24 Woodward, Parker          11 Murrieta Mes           4:38.97   2

 25 Quiambao, Isaiah          12 Martin Luthe           4:39.79   3

 26 Johnson, Kyle             12 Martin Luthe           4:39.91   2

 27 Nunez, Cristian           12 Poly (Rivers           4:39.99   3

 28 Sanchez, Gabriel          11 Perris                 4:40.21   3

 29 Brown, Kyle               12 Elsinore               4:40.45   2

 30 Burch, Jacob              11 Rancho Cucam           4:40.50   2

 31 Mariscal, Alex            10 Bloomington            4:40.56   3

 32 Nunez, Eric               11 Vista Murrie           4:40.74   3

 33 Magana, Ivan              12 Shadow Hills           4:41.08   1

 34 Vera, Cristian            11 Bloomington            4:41.20   2

 35 Martinez, Freddy          11 Perris                 4:41.78   3

 36 Velazquez, Juan           12 Colony                 4:42.68   3

 37 Hamerski, Bryce           11 E. Roosevelt           4:42.79   3

 38 Lopez, Christian          12 Vista Del La           4:43.01   4

 39 Tobin, Ryan               11 Colony                 4:43.12   3

 40 Diaz, James               12 Vista Murrie           4:43.44   1

 41 Stabile, David            11 Xavier Colle           4:43.85   4

 42 Becerra, Damian           11 Perris                 4:43.96   2

 43 Vargas, Jose              12 Desert Mirag           4:44.38   4

 44 Angle, Jason              12 Elsinore               4:44.69   3

 45 Henigan, Charles          11 Ontario                4:44.84   2

 46 Hughes, David             12 Redlands Eas           4:45.27   1  4:45.261

 47 Rodriguez, Ricardo        11 Elsinore               4:45.27   1  4:45.265

 48 Ramirez, Isaias            9 Rubidoux               4:45.46   3

 49 Dalton, Joey              11 Cajon                  4:45.48   3

 50 Ayala, Andy               10 Norte Vista            4:45.54   2

 51 Hall, Alec                11 Norco                  4:46.01   2

 52 McCabe, Kyle              12 Vista Murrie           4:47.77   1

 53 Bosson, Colt              12 Yucaipa                4:48.25   3

 54 Lufkin, Tyler             11 Yucaipa                4:49.01   1

 55 Rossman, Kyle             11 Colony                 4:49.06   3

 56 Aldrian, Anthony          11 Murrieta Val           4:49.29   2

 57 Lerma, David              12 Silverado              4:49.67   2

 58 Mendez, Brandon           12 Big Bear               4:49.75   1

 59 Ogawa, Jacob              12 Murrieta Val           4:49.85   3

 60 Karlen, Logan             12 Santiago (Co           4:49.97   2

 61 Torres Juarez, Cornelio   11 Citrus Hill            4:50.14   1

 62 Murray, Bodie             11 Beaumont               4:50.55   1

 63 Chiales, Clayton          11 Santiago (Co           4:51.00   1

 64 Molina, Deion             11 Poly (Rivers           4:51.23   3

 65 Bell, Sean                12 Corona                 4:51.29   2

 66 Carretero, Brendan        11 La Quinta (L           4:51.71   1

 67 Campos, Enrique           11 San Gorgonio           4:53.25   1

 68 Madriaga, Josh            11 Corona                 4:53.47   2

 69 Olsen, Payton             11 Murrieta Mes           4:54.15   1

 70 Demasi, Dylan             11 Los Osos               4:54.34   1

 71 Shreeve, Dallas           11 Apple Valley           4:54.63   1

 72 Vargas, Christian         12 Norco                  4:54.86   1

 73 Garcia, Jeremy            11 Poly (Rivers           4:55.80   1

 74 Lopez, Joshua             12 Rubidoux               4:56.01   1

 75 Del Rio, Max              12 Xavier Colle           4:57.27   2

 76 Ramirez, Roberto          12 Desert Mirag           4:57.62   1

 77 Maldonado, Juan           12 Alta Loma              4:58.96   1

 78 Gallardo, Saul            11 Corona                 4:59.49   2

 79 Ramirez, Richard          12 Los Osos               5:00.77   1

 80 Cortes, Aaren             11 Rancho Cucam           5:02.39   1

 81 Jenkins, Conner           12 Paloma Valle           5:02.72   2

 82 Saylors, Matt             12 Murrieta Val           5:03.65   1

 83 Steven, Rivera            11 Rancho Verde           5:08.93   1

 84 Ingraham, Jesse           12 Murrieta Val           5:08.95   1

 85 Jacobsen, Jason           12 Big Bear               5:11.84   1

 86 Gaytan, Sergio            12 Citrus Hill            5:24.67   1

 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Okeani, Tiffany           10 Los Osos                 12.43   2.3 12

  2 Reid, Sydney               9 Martin Luthe             12.52   2.3 12

  3 Dyer, Danae                9 Temecula Val             12.53   3.7 10

  4 Wilson, Alana              9 La Quinta (L             12.56   2.3 12

  5 Barlett, Amiracle          9 Carter                   12.67   2.9  8

  6 Reece, A'Nysti             9 Carter                   12.68   1.7 11

  7 Willingham, Damatria      10 Paloma Valle             12.70   2.3 12

  8 Adegbe, Imiendei          10 Santiago (Co             12.76   2.3 12

  9 Broadway, Jasmine         10 Alta Loma                12.78   2.9  8

 10 Smith, Morgan             10 Carter                   12.81   4.0  9

 11 McKeon, Delaine            9 E. Roosevelt             12.83   2.3 12

 12 Cesena, Larisa             9 Martin Luthe             12.88   1.7 11

 13 Nelson, Nalacia           10 Beaumont                 12.90   3.7 10

 14 Oliveira, Flora           10 Alta Loma                12.96   3.7 10

 15 Lashley, Naomi             9 Chaparral                12.97   3.7 10

 16 Harris, Luzella            9 Vista Murrie             13.00   1.7 11

 17 Clark, Summer             10 Murrieta Mes             13.01   2.9  7

 18 Dames, Deja               10 Silverado                13.03   2.3 12

 19 Roberts, Tiona             9 E. Roosevelt             13.04   2.3 12  13.034

 20 White, Kiara              10 San Gorgonio             13.04   1.7 11  13.039

 21 Pointer, Aahvion          10 Los Osos                 13.12   0.9  5  13.112

 22 Evans, Kimberly            9 Temecula Val             13.12   4.0  9  13.113

 23 Jones, Kiana               9 Vista Murrie             13.12   4.0  9  13.119

 24 McCoy, Ryonna              9 Hemet                    13.16   1.7 11  13.156

 25 Donald-Venable, Deja      10 Oak Hills                13.16   3.7 10  13.158

 26 Smith, Nadera             10 Los Osos                 13.17   0.9  5

 27 Lee, Janae                 9 Rancho Verde             13.19   3.7 10

 28 Suarez, Juliana           10 Xavier Colle             13.20   4.0  9  13.194

 29 Bush, Bre'Anna            10 Murrieta Mes             13.20   4.0  9  13.199

 30 Herrscher, Aubrey         10 Linfield Chr             13.23   2.9  8  13.224

 30 Nembhard, LaShaun         10 Hemet                    13.23   1.7 11  13.224

 32 Stamps, Destney            9 E. Roosevelt             13.23   4.0  9  13.226

 33 Garcia, Jasmine            9 Silverado                13.26   1.7  6

 34 Dover, Skylar             10 Carter                   13.27   1.6  2

 35 Murphy, Garioana           9 Carter                   13.28   0.9  5

 36 Rivera, Nicholle           9 Vista Murrie             13.30   3.7 10  13.292

 37 Lusk, Keysha               9 Poly (Rivers             13.30   3.7 10  13.293

 38 Skillern, Taylor          10 Jurupa Hills             13.32  -2.0  4  13.311

 38 Chinedu-Obi, Chika        10 Rancho Verde             13.32   4.0  9  13.311

 40 Robinson, Kiara           10 Vista Murrie             13.32   2.9  7  13.319

 41 Mariano, Cassie            9 Chaparral                13.33   0.9  5

 42 Weems, Camryn             10 Vista Murrie             13.38   2.9  8

 43 Brown, Tailyn             10 Chaparral                13.39   2.9  7

 44 McIntyre, Kayla            9 Rancho Cucam             13.41   4.0  9  13.405

 45 Zakhar, Deborah           10 Murrieta Mes             13.41   2.9  7  13.410

 46 Sadler, Jermani            9 Oak Hills                13.42  -2.0  4

 47 Perine, Maddy              9 Chaparral                13.43   2.9  7

 48 Jimerson, Serena           9 Poly (Rivers             13.46   1.7  6

 49 Thompson, Janai           10 Martin Luthe             13.53   1.7  6

 50 Scott, Ariana              9 E. Roosevelt             13.55   2.9  7  13.541

 51 Williams, Zaria           10 E. Roosevelt             13.55   2.9  8  13.546

 52 Stokes, Tamia              9 Oak Hills                13.56   3.7 10

 53 Bennett, Lauren            9 Murrieta Mes             13.57   2.9  7

 54 Roshell, Jericka          10 Martin Luthe             13.62   2.9  8

 55 Zulueta, Clarissa         10 Heritage                 13.63   0.9  5

 56 Santos, Kalista           10 E. Roosevelt             13.65   1.7  6

 57 Pennington, Michelle       9 Murrieta Val             13.67   1.7  6

 58 Mclaughlin, Mackenzie     10 Big Bear                 13.70   1.7  6

 59 Harris, Jadyn              9 Elsinore                 13.75   2.2  3

 60 Walls, Angel              10 Oak Hills                13.77   1.7  6

 61 Malinao, Marigold         10 Chaparral                13.78  -2.0  4

 62 Spurgeon, Kylee            9 Vista Murrie             13.87   1.6  2

 63 Montiel, Julie            10 Yucaipa                  13.88   0.9  5  13.872

 64 Rolle, Dasani              9 Yucca Valley             13.88   2.2  3  13.879

 65 Jones, Erin                9 San Gorgonio             13.89  -2.0  4

 66 Weaver, Jaida             10 La Quinta (L             13.98   1.6  2

 67 Patterson, Debreyon        9 Rancho Verde             13.99   1.6  2

 68 Steveson, Bobbinicole      9 Vista Murrie             14.00  -2.0  4

 69 Tax, Delaney              10 Beaumont                 14.01  -2.0  4

 70 Houston, Liyah             9 Heritage                 14.06   2.2  3

 71 Hernandez, Elisa           9 Rancho Cucam             14.09   2.2  3

 72 Ath, Satya                 9 Linfield Chr             14.10  -2.0  4  14.092

 73 Hodges, Jenna              9 Elsinore                 14.10   1.6  2  14.094

 74 Miller, Aurora            10 Paloma Valle             14.13  -2.0  4

 75 Drew, Paris                9 La Quinta (L             14.16   1.6  2  14.154

 76 Gholston-Bush, Malkia     10 San Bernardi             14.16   2.0  1  14.159

 77 Morales, Janelle           9 Apple Valley             14.19   2.0  1

 78 Gains, Aiyana              9 Rancho Verde             14.25   1.6  2

 79 Lisath, Kiara             10 Rancho Cucam             14.32   2.2  3

 80 Falcon, Christina          9 Santiago (Co             14.45   2.0  1

 81 Frank, Heidi               9 Arrowhead Ch             14.51   2.0  1

 82 Pullum, Haile              9 Paloma Valle             14.53   2.0  1

 83 Munoz, Denyce              9 Shadow Hills             14.65  -2.0  4

 84 Hogue, Jaida               9 Vista Del La             14.71   2.0  1

 85 Ham, Sarah                 9 Sultana                  14.78   2.0  1

 86 Tarabishi, Kamela         10 Elsinore                 15.03   2.2  3

 87 Hulbert, Alexxis          10 Sultana                  15.46   2.0  1

 -- Sutherland, Alexis        10 Corona                      FS   2.3 12

 

Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Lee, Damion               10 Palm Springs             11.02   2.3 11

  2 Newman, Christopher       10 E. Roosevelt             11.10   2.3 11

  3 Williams, Roshard         10 E. Roosevelt             11.13   2.3 11

  4 Venable, Tayari           10 Rancho Cucam             11.19   3.7 10

  5 Redd, Jaylon              10 Rancho Cucam             11.27   2.3 11

  6 Walder, Carson             9 Martin Luthe             11.29   2.3 11

  7 Webb, Zaire               10 Vista Murrie             11.32   2.3 11

  8 Hampton, Asani             9 Yucaipa                  11.35   2.3 11

  9 Freeman, Kobe             10 Vista Murrie             11.44   3.7 10

 10 Aldredge, Aramis          10 Silverado                11.45   3.7 10

 11 Mills, Keon                9 Rancho Cucam             11.50   2.7  7  11.491

 12 Bailey, Aarelius           9 Los Osos                 11.50   2.0  6  11.493

 13 Gilbert, Christian         9 Arrowhead Ch             11.60   3.5  9

 14 Enochs, Seth              10 Yucca Valley             11.64   2.7  8

 15 Sandoval, Jaime           10 Elsinore                 11.65   3.7 10

 16 Mann, Arthur               9 Redlands Eas             11.67   2.3  3

 17 Velasquez, Isac            9 Alta Loma                11.69   2.7  8

 18 Baker, Tyree              10 Rancho Cucam             11.70   2.7  8

 19 Griffiths, Steve          10 Martin Luthe             11.71   3.5  9

 20 Arnaud, Azad               9 Los Osos                 11.72   2.7  8

 21 Wernher, Max              10 Arrowhead Ch             11.73   2.7  7

 22 Bolger-Cruz, Robert        9 Palm Springs             11.74   3.5  9  11.739

 23 Johnson, Kenyon           10 Alta Loma                11.74   2.2  4  11.740

 24 Hartgrove, Gavin          10 Yucaipa                  11.75   2.0  6

 25 Mokwala, Monga            10 Centennial (             11.76   3.5  9

 26 Diorio, Brett             10 Temecula Val             11.81   4.6  5

 27 Sana, Kyle                10 Martin Luthe             11.82   2.7  8

 28 Antado, Lucas              9 E. Roosevelt             11.83   2.7  7

 29 Costello, Noah            10 Shadow Hills             11.84   3.7 10

 30 Luna, Javier              10 Heritage                 11.87   2.7  7  11.864

 31 Banks, Henry              10 Rancho Verde             11.87   2.0  6  11.868

 32 Gallardo, Cesar           10 Alta Loma                11.89   2.7  8

 33 Aleman, Adrian             9 Vista Murrie             11.90   2.0  6  11.891

 34 Forrest, Izaiah           10 Vista Murrie             11.90   2.7  8  11.895

 35 Minix, Stephon            10 Murrieta Mes             11.90   2.7  7  11.900

 36 Durango, Joshua           10 E. Roosevelt             11.92   2.0  6  11.919

 37 Abreau, Ethan              9 Yucaipa                  11.92   4.6  5  11.920

 38 Tremble, Christopher      10 Oak Hills                11.96   3.5  9

 39 Lee, Jailen               10 Vista Murrie             11.97   4.6  5

 40 Peter, Chamreoun          10 San Gorgonio             11.98   2.7  7

 41 Gillyard, Frankie         10 Vista Murrie             11.99   3.5  9  11.982

 42 Lee, Jaiden               10 Vista Murrie             11.99   4.6  5  11.987

 43 Brooks, Erik              10 E. Roosevelt             12.00   2.7  8  11.991

 44 Leyvas, Steven            10 Santiago (Co             12.00   2.0  6  11.992

 45 Castro, Chuy               9 Big Bear                 12.02   4.6  5  12.019

 46 Anderson, Quincy          10 Silverado                12.02   2.2  4  12.020

 47 Walder, Cardell           10 Martin Luthe             12.04   2.7  8  12.032

 48 Payne, Brandon            10 Elsinore                 12.04   4.6  5  12.035

 49 Sannicolas, Adam           9 Alta Loma                12.06   1.0  2

 50 Bonini, Anthony           10 Los Osos                 12.13   2.7  7

 51 Cleverly, Macallan        10 Sultana                  12.14   0.8  1

 52 Cortez, Ezra              10 Elsinore                 12.15   2.3  3

 53 Malcom, Jordan            10 Vista Del La             12.17   2.0  6

 54 Valencia, Elijah           9 E. Roosevelt             12.21   4.6  5  12.206

 54 Bloomfield, Mason         10 Yucaipa                  12.21   0.8  1  12.206

 56 Morrow, Tyree             10 Heritage                 12.21   2.2  4  12.207

 57 Lopez, Jordan              9 Santiago (Co             12.22   2.3  3

 58 Finley, Skyler            10 Santiago (Co             12.23   2.3  3

 59 Mexia, Ethan               9 Sultana                  12.27   1.0  2

 60 Yap, Stephen              10 Chaparral                12.31   2.3  3

 61 Thompson, Brandon          9 Santiago (Co             12.33   2.0  6

 62 Walmsley, Jonah           10 Big Bear                 12.36   2.0  6

 63 Bishop, Tyler              9 Chaparral                12.37   1.0  2

 64 Rago, Jayden              10 Big Bear                 12.38   1.0  2  12.377

 64 Williams, Nyan             9 Chaparral                12.38   2.2  4  12.377

 66 Butler, Agyei              9 Vista Del La             12.42   2.2  4

 67 Welmas, Kaleb              9 Shadow Hills             12.44   3.5  9

 68 McCoy, Kobe                9 Vista Murrie             12.48   1.0  2

 69 Ayala, David              10 Corona                   12.50   0.8  1

 70 Bellows, O'Ryan            9 Chaparral                12.51   2.2  4

 71 Johnson, Julius            9 Murrieta Val             12.52   2.3  3

 72 Ginorio, Isaiah           10 Silverado                12.56   2.3  3

 73 Beres, Seth               10 Arrowhead Ch             12.64   0.8  1

 74 Hooks, Josiah             10 Corona                   12.69   0.8  1

 75 Hooper, Jordan            10 E. Roosevelt             12.72   2.3  3

 76 Lawson, Lorenz             9 Bloomington              12.75   0.8  1

 77 Cardenas, Fernando         9 Shadow Hills             12.85   1.0  2

 78 Gamble, James              9 Murrieta Val             12.94   1.0  2

 79 Holloway, Kareem          10 Vista Murrie             13.11   4.6  5

 

Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Van Buren, Amanda         11 Vista Murrie             11.91   3.6  9

  2 Bowens, Emerald            9 Redlands Eas             12.02   3.6  9

  3 Ferguson, Desha           12 Oak Hills                12.36   3.6  9

  4 Smith, Jordyn             11 Corona                   12.42   3.6  9

  5 Parrish, Tia              11 Martin Luthe             12.48   3.6  9

  6 Sands, Tylin              10 Beaumont                 12.50   2.7  8

  7 Mazi, Hope                11 Yucaipa                  12.76   2.7  8

  8 Scott, Azariyah            9 Redlands Eas             12.82   2.7  8

  9 Cooke, Tia                12 Silverado                12.83   2.7  8

 10 Prince, Jasmine           12 Chaparral                12.89   2.7  8  12.886

 11 Robinson, Janaye          11 Citrus Hill              12.89   3.6  7  12.887

 12 Lynch, Te'A               10 Rancho Verde             12.93   3.6  7

 13 Sheffield, Regina         12 Paloma Valle             12.98   2.7  8

 14 Torres, Tania             11 Corona                   12.99   2.7  6

 15 Kearney, Sheriace         11 Vista Del La             13.09   3.6  7

 16 Brown, Arian              11 Redlands Eas             13.12   2.7  6

 17 Garcia, China             11 Big Bear                 13.20   3.6  7

 18 Aplon, Cheyenne           11 Poly (Rivers             13.24   3.6  7

 19 Ilten, Courtney           11 Yucaipa                  13.29   3.6  7

 20 Walls, Genesis            10 Rancho Verde             13.31   3.8  3

 21 Smith, Jarne              11 Chaparral                13.42   5.0  5

 22 Mayers, Tommi             11 Murrieta Val             13.43   5.0  5

 23 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Vista Murrie             13.44   5.0  5

 24 Jones, Alexandria         11 Murrieta Val             13.47   2.7  6  13.461

 25 Harris, Brianna           10 San Jacinto              13.47   3.6  7  13.466

 26 Harper, K                 12 Redlands Eas             13.50   2.7  6

 27 Waters, Yuika             11 Murrieta Val             13.58   5.0  5

 28 Glenn, Jasmine            12 Murrieta Mes             13.61   1.3  4  13.601

 29 Jones, Taylor             11 Norco                    13.61   3.8  3  13.608

 30 Breech, Kaylee            12 Elsinore                 13.67   1.4  2

 31 Steffler, Jessicalyn      11 Yucca Valley             13.74   1.3  4  13.734

 32 Oyawale, Alexis           11 Vista Murrie             13.74   1.3  4  13.738

 33 Sandoval, Nayeli           9 Bloomington              13.78   1.3  4

 34 Phillips, Amanda          11 Silverado                13.79   2.7  6

 35 Salcido, Cheylin          12 Vista Murrie             13.87   3.8  3

 36 Gunn, Jazsmine            11 Centennial (             13.96   3.8  3

 37 Willis, Brooke            10 Santiago (Co             13.97   1.4  2

 38 Rask, Kylie               11 Norco                    14.03   1.4  2

 39 DuBose, Destinee          12 Arrowhead Ch             14.05   3.8  3

 40 Bello, Amaranta           11 Xavier Colle             14.08   1.1  1

 41 Brown, Emani              11 Carter                   14.36   5.0  5

 42 Vogel, Kassidy            11 Paloma Valle             14.37   1.4  2

 43 Contreras, Vanessa        11 Yucca Valley             14.38   1.1  1

 44 Moore, Ilan               11 Bloomington              14.43   1.3  4

 45 Garrett, Autumm           11 Rancho Cucam             14.45   1.4  2

 46 Sylvester, Amari          12 San Bernardi             14.58   1.1  1

 47 Rodriguez, Joselyn        11 Oak Hills                14.91   1.1  1

 48 Armstrong, Kariss         12 Santiago (Co             15.46   1.1  1

 49 Huff, Amber               11 Yucca Valley             15.86   1.1  1

 50 Makshofi, Aggie           11 Rancho Cucam             16.25   1.1  1

 

Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Mitchell, Antonio         11 Vista Murrie             10.64   2.4 12

  2 Dubots, Cole              10 Vista Murrie             10.65   2.4 12

  3 House, Rasaun             10 Rancho Verde             10.84   2.4 12

  4 Wedlow, Carlos            11 Murrieta Mes             10.91   2.4 12

  5 Testerman, Jordan         11 Vista Murrie             10.96   2.4 12

  6 Tyler, Joseph             11 Rancho Cucam             10.99   2.6  8

  7 Palmer, Jordan            12 E. Roosevelt             11.05   2.4 12

  8 Galloway, Matt            12 Elsinore                 11.07   2.4 12

  9 Adams, Ricky              11 Vista Murrie             11.08   2.0 11

 10 Neal Riles, Quencel       12 Silverado                11.09   2.0 11

 11 Essien, Jonathan          11 Martin Luthe             11.10   3.6 10

 12 Hawkins, Tayler           11 Palm Springs             11.11   2.0 11

 13 Burns, Lorenzo            11 Linfield Chr             11.13   2.9  9

 14 Harris, Pierre            12 San Jacinto              11.14   2.0 11

 15 Mayers, Tobi              12 Murrieta Val             11.23   2.0 11  11.228

 16 Hooks, David              11 Corona                   11.23   2.6  8  11.229

 17 Tyler, Messiah            12 Vista Murrie             11.28   3.6 10  11.273

 18 Williams, Donovan         11 Los Osos                 11.28   0.6  6  11.276

 19 RomToribio, Chris          - La Quinta (L             11.28   0.6  6  11.278

 20 Dedman, Jaloni            11 Oak Hills                11.29   2.9  9

 21 Warren, Johnathan (chaz)  11 Santiago (Co             11.31   2.0 11

 22 Ibrahim, Kareem           11 Alta Loma                11.35   0.6  6

 23 Dower, Will               12 Vista Murrie             11.37   2.9  9

 24 Rawlings, Myvon           12 Silverado                11.41   2.6  8  11.408

 25 Bostic, Aaron             12 Colony                   11.41   3.6 10  11.410

 26 Collins, Garrett          12 Heritage                 11.42   2.9  9  11.415

 27 Myers, Tyreece            12 Silverado                11.42   3.6 10  11.419

 28 Broadhead, Bryce          12 Poly (Rivers             11.46   2.9  9

 29 Davis, Jay                12 Rancho Cucam             11.47   2.6  8

 30 Lister, Jacob             11 Vista Murrie             11.50   3.4  7

 31 Rodriguez, Estevan        11 La Quinta (L             11.51   2.6  3

 32 Flucas, Dae'leon          11 Silverado                11.52   3.1  2

 33 Davis, Justin             11 Elsinore                 11.53   3.1  2

 34 Young, Kristopher         12 Citrus Hill              11.54   3.6 10

 35 Williams, Kyle            11 Vista Murrie             11.59   3.4  7

 36 Mowbray, Noah             11 Arrowhead Ch             11.60   2.6  8

 37 Archer, Zachary           11 Linfield Chr             11.62   0.6  6

 38 Afolayan, Jordan          10 Oak Hills                11.63   3.7  5  11.623

 39 Methus, Michael           12 Pacific                  11.63   3.6 10  11.628

 40 Mahoney, Roderick         11 Santiago (Co             11.64   2.6  3

 41 Scott, Myles              12 Beaumont                 11.67   3.7  5

 42 Kesuma, Matthew           12 Arrowhead Ch             11.68   2.6  3  11.671

 43 Stanley, Jonathan         11 Vista Murrie             11.68   3.4  7  11.680

 44 Wimbish, Quincy           11 Murrieta Val             11.69   2.6  8  11.683

 45 Ricard, Jacob             11 Santiago (Co             11.69   2.9  9  11.690

 46 Womble, Jabari            11 Murrieta Val             11.71   2.9  9

 47 Mattison, Alexander       11 San Bernardi             11.73   3.7  5

 48 Landry, Jesse             12 Elsinore                 11.75   2.1  4

 49 Henson, Cole              12 Yucaipa                  11.78   3.6 10  11.772

 50 Saucedo, Angel            10 Bloomington              11.78   0.6  6  11.776

 51 Becerra, Victor           11 Rancho Verde             11.79   3.1  2

 52 Townson, Pary             11 Poly (Rivers             11.80   0.6  6

 53 Brosman, Nick             11 Murrieta Val             11.82   2.6  3

 54 Aviles, Alex              11 Chaparral                11.83   3.4  7

 55 Salazar, Justin           11 Linfield Chr             11.84   0.6  6  11.834

 56 Garcia, Anthony           11 Murrieta Val             11.84   0.6  6  11.838

 57 Garcia, Isaiah            11 Chaparral                11.90   2.1  4  11.895

 58 Jones, Joshua             11 Silverado                11.90   3.7  5  11.896

 59 Martin, Colton            11 Temecula Val             11.94   3.1  2

 60 Zelaya, Austin            12 John W. Nort             12.03   3.7  5

 61 Lewis, Brandon            11 Bloomington              12.06   2.6  3

 62 Mexia, Christian          11 Sultana                  12.09   2.6  3

 63 Keys, Joshua              11 Bloomington              12.10   3.1  2

 64 Nelson, Alphonso          11 La Quinta (L             12.12   3.1  2

 65 Ramirez, Jerry            12 Shadow Hills             12.19   3.4  7

 66 Palazzo, Gavin            11 Shadow Hills             12.20   0.6  6

 67 Barr, Kody                12 Big Bear                 12.26   3.1  2

 68 Nnoruka, Bright           12 Bloomington              12.27   3.1  2

 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Oliveira, Flora           10 Alta Loma                46.43   4

  2 McLean, Jada               9 Palm Springs             47.25   4

  3 Frank, Sarah Ann           9 Martin Luthe             47.91   4

  4 Osorio, Kaelie            10 Murrieta Mes             48.70   4

  5 Brooks, Courtney          10 Murrieta Mes             49.63   3

  6 Lukkarila, Samantha        9 Beaumont                 49.69   4

  7 Dinh, Adia                10 Hemet                    50.03   4

  8 Graham, Macy               9 Yucaipa                  50.16   4

  9 Jackson, Kiara             9 La Quinta (L             50.19   4

 10 Nieves, Samantha          10 Ontario                  50.34   1

 11 Carreno, Winter           10 Paloma Valle             50.49   4

 12 Skaggs, Natalie           10 Poly (Rivers             50.64   3

 13 Green, Mya                 9 Carter                   50.96   3

 14 Duncan, Emily              9 Vista Murrie             51.18   3

 15 Gabby, Caton-Zarr          9 Arrowhead Ch             52.80   3

 16 Dailey, Celine            10 Murrieta Mes             52.85   3

 17 Broyard, Nariah           10 Beaumont                 53.34   2

 18 Meichtry, Sara            10 Vista Murrie             53.36   1

 19 Lemus, Karla              10 Martin Luthe             53.46   2

 20 Jackson, Katelyn          10 La Quinta (L             53.77   2

 21 Akihalili, Sarah          10 Martin Luthe             53.89   3

 22 Vincent, Annika           10 Vista Murrie             54.03   2

 23 Mekbib, Micah              9 Martin Luthe             54.06   1

 24 Huddlestone, Leanna       10 Yucaipa                  54.09   3

 25 Pushkar, Audrey           10 Yucca Valley             54.87   2

 26 Martin, Ajia               9 Sultana                  54.90   1

 27 Moody, Madeline            9 Rancho Verde             55.83   1

 28 Ladero, Romy               9 Chaparral                56.15   1

 29 Becerra-Luna, Christina    9 Yucaipa                  56.19   2

 30 Lizarraga, Tyanna         10 Shadow Hills             58.31   1

 31 Williams, Kyrelle         10 Oak Hills                58.70   3

 32 Giannone, Kaleigh          9 Heritage               1:05.51   2

 

Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Tabron, Diamond           11 John W. Nort             44.81   4

  2 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna    9 E. Roosevelt             46.49   4

  3 Corner, Madeline          11 Carter                   47.12   4

  4 Williams, Xjaedah         11 Oak Hills                47.34   3

  5 Haddock, Krista           12 Hemet                    47.38   4

  6 Lyles, LaNaya             12 Silverado                48.02   4

  7 Boswell, Devorjee         11 Colony                   48.34   2

  8 Joseph, Dehjiah           11 Vista Murrie             48.44   4

  9 Casarez, Miranda          11 Arrowhead Ch             49.29   4

 10 Cooksey, Iyana            11 E. Roosevelt             49.40   3

 11 Walls, Genesis            10 Rancho Verde             49.56   4

 12 Davis, Kayli              11 Vista Murrie             49.71   3

 13 Arnold, Grace             11 Murrieta Mes             49.80   2

 14 Benson, Raven             12 San Gorgonio             50.42   1

 15 Frankl, Danielle          11 Santiago (Co             50.69   2

 16 Smith, Laniya             10 San Jacinto              50.81   3

 17 Sanchez, Angela           12 Hemet                    51.58   3

 18 Duen, Miriam              12 Vista Murrie             51.60   2

 19 Waner, Taylor             12 Big Bear                 52.06   2

 20 Lopez, Glenda             12 Xavier Colle             52.75   3

 21 Horne, Cassidy            12 Apple Valley             52.76   1

 22 Pushkar, Jazmin           12 Yucca Valley             53.51   1

 23 Dawes, Kenzie             11 Elsinore                 53.97   1

 24 Pendergrass, Allison      11 Elsinore                 54.58   1

 25 Ebert, Corinne            10 Murrieta Val             57.24   2

 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Lay, Dillon               10 Martin Luthe             41.67   4

  2 Banks, Henry              10 Rancho Verde             41.94   4

  3 Dawson, Jayden            10 Heritage                 42.24   4

  4 Fisher, Joshua            10 Martin Luthe             42.30   4

  5 Vines, Timothy            10 Hemet                    42.61   4

  6 Lafever Jackson, Blake    10 Murrieta Mes             42.81   4

  7 Ritz, Alex                10 Arrowhead Ch             43.53   4

  8 Castaneda, Gabriel        10 Vista Murrie             43.86   3

  9 Porter, Derek              9 Silverado                44.32   4

 10 Azeez, Nimat               9 E. Roosevelt             44.59   2

 11 Woodward, Jesse            9 Heritage                 44.66   1

 12 Garibay, Isaiah           10 Vista Murrie             44.89   2

 13 Devoe, Zach               10 La Quinta (L             45.05   1

 14 Miller, Levi               9 Murrieta Mes             45.23   1

 15 Lopez, Samuel             10 Poly (Rivers             45.28   3

 16 Dawson, Cameron           10 Heritage                 45.29   3

 17 Dao, Owen                 10 Paloma Valle             45.39   1

 18 Browne, Mikhail            9 Vista Del La             45.67   2

 19 Greer, Christopher        10 E. Roosevelt             45.71   3

 20 Beluso, Matthew           10 Poly (Rivers             45.86   1

 21 Lung, Riley               10 Martin Luthe             46.29   2

 22 Pippens, Marcus           10 Silverado                46.48   3

 23 Finnie, Benjamin           9 Murrieta Val             46.51   2

 24 Casillas, Angel           10 Silverado                46.60   3

 25 Lewis, Jonathan            9 San Gorgonio             46.62   2

 26 Alston, Ravi              10 Vista Murrie             46.72   1

 27 Warner, Carson             9 Oak Hills                47.10   1

 28 Roberson, Bryon           10 Temecula Val             47.51   1

 29 Reynolds, Jacob           10 Elsinore                 48.15   2

 30 Cantong, Josh              9 Vista Murrie             48.24   1

 31 Rodgers, Noah             10 Yucaipa                  48.60   2

 32 Luna, Mario               10 La Quinta (L             48.62   2

 33 Kasten, Adam              10 La Quinta (L             49.44   3

 

Event 28  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'    12 E. Roosevelt             38.91   4

  2 Lopez, Gonzalo            11 Ontario                  39.37   4

  3 Rack, Nick                12 Vista Murrie             39.55   4

  4 Burton, Koty              11 La Quinta (L             39.64   2

  5 Sweringen, Galen          12 La Quinta (L             39.80   3

  6 Davis, Cody               12 Vista Murrie             40.23   3

  7 Rennick, Jacob            12 Murrieta Mes             40.71   2

  8 Samuel, Cameron           10 Rancho Verde             40.78   4

  9 Fisher, Collin            12 Vista Murrie             41.16   3

 10 Isaica, Grimes            11 Rancho Verde             41.17   3

 11 Darby, Kichon             12 San Gorgonio             41.42   3

 12 Reed, Isaac               12 Oak Hills                41.62   4

 13 Affor, Derreck            11 Beaumont                 41.80   3

 14 Lyons-Wilson, Gianni      11 Oak Hills                41.82   2

 15 Davis, De'Andre           11 Chaparral                42.14   2

 16 Yamak, Nadeem             12 Santiago (Co             42.71   2

 17 Ronquillo, Ethan          12 Chaparral                42.77   1

 18 Brown, Noah               12 Shadow Hills             43.03   3

 19 Carey, Logan              11 Oak Hills                43.07   2

 20 Agapito, Brian            11 Linfield Chr             43.46   1

 21 Jones, Teddy              11 La Quinta (L             43.79   2

 22 Mowbray, Isaac            12 Arrowhead Ch             43.93   3

 23 Duffy, Chris              12 Yucaipa                  44.02   1

 24 Llamas, Miguel            12 Citrus Hill              44.13   1

 25 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Jurupa Valle             44.25   1

 26 Belden, Nathaniel         11 Ontario Chri             44.49   2

 27 Wrigley, Dakota           12 Yucca Valley             44.75   1

 28 Acheson, Thaddaeus        12 Big Bear                 44.86   1

 29 Dahlin, Blake             12 Yucaipa                  47.58   1

 

Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Wiseman, Alex             10 Vista Murrie           2:24.18   4

  2 Rodriguez, Marisa         10 La Quinta (L           2:26.07   4

  3 Sasser, Zevida             9 Beaumont               2:26.90   4

  4 Mason, Mackenna           10 Yucaipa                2:27.30   4

  5 Curry, Mashayla           10 Silverado              2:28.11   4

  6 Aceves, Brina              9 Temecula Val           2:31.39   4

  7 Moore, Ryley              10 Sultana                2:31.49   4

  8 Beucler, Montana           9 Linfield Chr           2:32.70   4

  9 Strahan, Amelia           10 Vista Murrie           2:32.83   3

 10 Parvin, Sera              10 Redlands Eas           2:32.89   4

 11 Gonzalez, Darla            9 Apple Valley           2:34.12   4

 12 West, Jasmine              9 Paloma Valle           2:34.33   3

 13 Juhasz, Tiffany           10 Alta Loma              2:34.50   2

 14 Werner, Anne               9 Vista Murrie           2:34.74   4

 15 Carrasco, Nicole          10 Alta Loma              2:35.00   4

 16 Ramos, Joelle              9 Martin Luthe           2:35.31   3

 17 Grimes, Karissa            9 Beaumont               2:35.46   2

 18 Riley, Kennedy             9 Los Osos               2:35.92   3

 19 Rabay, Chantal            10 Santiago (Co           2:36.14   2

 20 Riley, Jasmyn             10 Los Osos               2:36.82   3

 21 Williams, Emilee           9 Vista Murrie           2:37.05   3

 22 Cabrera, Cecilia           9 Heritage               2:37.19   3

 23 Dubon, Nadine              9 Vista Murrie           2:37.33   3

 24 Holtrop, Tayelee          10 Martin Luthe           2:37.87   4

 25 Reedy, Kiana              10 Vista Murrie           2:38.48   3

 26 Wright, Ladai Jah          9 Etiwanda               2:39.69   2

 27 Reyes, Zoe                 9 Alta Loma              2:39.77   2

 28 Saiza, Mia                10 Rancho Cucam           2:40.04   4

 29 Baum, Charlie              9 Oak Hills              2:40.55   3

 30 Kambeitz, Mikayla          9 Paloma Valle           2:40.87   2

 31 Kirby, Kaelani             9 Oak Hills              2:41.66   1

 32 Corcoran, Shaye            9 Santiago (Co           2:41.84   2

 33 Hamm, Korryn               9 Vista Murrie           2:42.49   2

 34 Mitchell, Haley            9 Santiago (Co           2:42.83   1

 35 Graf, Helena               9 E. Roosevelt           2:43.63   2

 36 Deriger, Courtney         10 Temecula Val           2:43.88   2

 37 Lopez, Marlene            10 La Quinta (L           2:44.05   2

 38 Walker, Jackie             9 Yucaipa                2:44.51   2

 39 Sanchez, Destiny           9 Murrieta Val           2:44.79   3

 40 Genvaldi, Hollie           9 Los Osos               2:44.93   2

 41 Morales, Sarah             9 Sultana                2:45.27   1

 42 Castelion, Janelle        10 Vista Del La           2:45.28   3

 43 Fullen, Paige             10 Shadow Hills           2:45.41   2

 44 Ward, Emily                9 Yucaipa                2:45.42   1

 45 Rhames, Shyann             9 Carter                 2:45.57   2

 46 Mariscal, Ilene            9 Yucaipa                2:45.59   1

 47 Garcia, Jazmine           10 Corona                 2:46.10   2

 48 Taylor, Christine         10 Santiago (Co           2:46.62   1

 49 Espinosa, Cheyenne         9 Santiago (Co           2:47.39   1

 50 Angeles, Jazmin            9 Yucca Valley           2:47.51   1

 51 Nethercutt, Rose          10 Murrieta Mes           2:48.05   1

 52 Martinez, Maritza          9 Paloma Valle           2:49.67   1

 53 Chiales, Bailey            9 Santiago (Co           2:50.12   1

 54 Cloutier, Ashley           9 Big Bear               2:50.17   1

 55 Obispo, Genesis            9 Elsinore               2:50.49   1

 56 Perez Garcia, Stephanie   10 E. Roosevelt           2:52.25   1

 57 Herbst, Jena               9 Norco                  2:52.56   1

 58 O'Sullivan, Cailin        10 E. Roosevelt           2:52.79   1

 59 Smith, Taylor              9 Temecula Val           2:53.92   1

 

Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Robles, Julian            10 E. Roosevelt           2:01.90   4

  2 Chacon, Christopher       10 Vista Del La           2:04.20   4

  3 Zaragoza, Gustavo         10 Vista Del La           2:04.69   4

  4 Bengtson, Andrew          10 Poly (Rivers           2:05.89   4

  5 Villapando, Isaiah        10 La Quinta (L           2:06.03   4

  6 Villa, Edgar               9 Vista Murrie           2:06.07   4

  7 Pendelton, Kyle            9 Santiago (Co           2:06.53   3

  8 Lieberman, Matthew         9 E. Roosevelt           2:06.62   4

  9 Villa, Enrique            10 Corona                 2:07.67   4

 10 Ingram, Isaiah            10 Rancho Verde           2:07.92   4

 11 Taylor, Jackson            9 E. Roosevelt           2:08.58   3

 12 Morriss, Jacob            10 Elsinore               2:08.84   3

 13 Gaw, Mason                10 Redlands Eas           2:08.94   4

 14 Madrigal, Isaiah          10 E. Roosevelt           2:09.87   3

 15 Flores, Jason             10 Beaumont               2:09.92   3

 16 Turner, Jahlil            10 Rancho Verde           2:10.42   3

 17 Edgerson, Daljon          10 Silverado              2:10.72   3

 18 Brown, Jonah              10 Vista Murrie           2:10.79   4

 19 Strahan, Jared            10 Vista Murrie           2:10.83   3

 20 Moncada, Jonathan          9 Martin Luthe           2:11.01   2

 21 Jensen, Kyle              10 Vista Murrie           2:11.11   2

 22 Trujillo, Elijah           9 Elsinore               2:11.41   3

 23 Roman, Paul               10 Sultana                2:11.55   3

 24 Ibarra, Adriel            10 Xavier Colle           2:11.56   3

 25 Rodriquez, Brandon        10 Vista Murrie           2:11.60   4

 26 Ventura, Jairo            10 San Bernardi           2:12.17   2

 27 Molina, Ivan              10 Beaumont               2:12.21   2

 28 Woodward, Trevor           9 Centennial (           2:12.86   3

 29 Branconier, Michael       10 Xavier Colle           2:13.12   2

 30 Angle, Jared               9 Elsinore               2:13.76   1

 31 Sanchez, Damian            9 Beaumont               2:13.95   2

 32 Robinson, Denvin           9 Vista Del La           2:14.57   2

 33 Malveaux, Tyler           10 Vista Murrie           2:15.02   1

 34 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Rancho Cucam           2:15.78   4

 35 Pescador, Isaiah           9 Shadow Hills           2:15.89   2

 36 Joiner, Carter             9 Arrowhead Ch           2:15.92   3

 37 Franks, Nate               9 Linfield Chr           2:16.50   1

 38 Rangel, Eloy              10 Murrieta Val           2:16.93   2

 39 Frey, Josh                10 Chaparral              2:16.95   2

 40 Thompson, Brendon         10 E. Roosevelt           2:17.30   1

 41 Simpson, Andrew            9 Martin Luthe           2:17.99   1

 42 Shawver, Jaden            10 Vista Murrie           2:18.44   1

 43 Smith, Kenny              10 Murrieta Val           2:18.60   1

 44 Razo, Cristian             9 Vista Del La           2:19.20   1

 45 Valadez, Jared            10 Paloma Valle           2:19.71   1

 46 Toop, Jeremy              10 Vista Murrie           2:19.86   1

 47 Plejdrup, Chase           10 Murrieta Val           2:19.87   2

 48 Tinker, Evan              10 Martin Luthe           2:19.91   1

 49 Lopez, Kevin              10 E. Roosevelt           2:20.27   1

 50 Grant, Alejandro          10 Shadow Hills           2:20.28   1

 51 Wilson, Isaiah             9 San Bernardi           2:20.32   1

 52 Llamas, Christian          9 Santiago (Co           2:20.43   1

 53 Moralez, Chris            10 Big Bear               2:21.27   2

 54 Reyes, Uriel              10 Oak Hills              2:22.46   2

 55 Wheeler, Joshua           10 Alta Loma              2:23.01   2

 56 Palmer, Codies             9 Temecula Val           2:23.15   1

 57 Ortegta, Ulyses           10 Bloomington            2:25.35   1

 58 Hernandez, Jesus           9 La Quinta (L           2:27.80   2

 

Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Garcia-Swantek, Ari       12 Yucaipa                2:20.94   4

  2 Flores, Sandra            11 La Quinta (L           2:21.33   4

  3 Winn, Christina           12 Poly (Rivers           2:21.62   4

  4 Ngula, Joy                12 Vista Del La           2:21.64   4

  5 Taite, Taylor             12 Murrieta Mes           2:22.15   4

  6 Kerr, Chandler            12 Chaparral              2:22.97   4

  7 Aguilar, Samantha         10 Redlands Eas           2:24.27   4

  8 Shabgahi, Sani            11 Corona                 2:24.56   4

  9 Matthews, Brittani        11 Rancho Cucam           2:24.73   3

 10 Green, Kendalyn           11 Chaparral              2:24.98   3

 11 Ramirez, Valerie          12 Vista Murrie           2:25.20   3

 12 Briceno, Miriam           10 Norte Vista            2:25.41   3

 13 Valenzuela, Sierra        11 Poly (Rivers           2:26.56   3

 14 Espinoza, Alexis          12 Pacific                2:27.57   3

 15 Snell, Katherine          12 Santiago (Co           2:27.97   2

 16 Wilson, Brianna           11 Linfield Chr           2:28.35   4

 17 Morales, Jamie            11 Apple Valley           2:28.63   3

 18 Jasso, Brianna            12 Corona                 2:29.07   3

 19 Poliakon, Samantha        11 Cajon                  2:29.25   2

 20 Espindola, Karla          12 Ontario                2:29.34   2

 21 Nelson, Makenna           12 Santiago (Co           2:29.58   3

 22 Ramos, Valeria            11 Elsinore               2:30.78   3

 23 Whitaker, Destiny          9 Rancho Verde           2:31.21   2

 24 Eberwein, Shelby          12 Yucaipa                2:31.53   4

 25 Gallardo, Christina       11 San Gorgonio           2:31.62   2

 26 Vazquez, Anahi            12 La Quinta (L           2:32.17   1

 27 Ramirez, Vanessa          11 La Quinta (L           2:32.56   2

 28 Pulliam, Micaela          12 Arrowhead Ch           2:32.68   2

 29 Sequeira, Michal          11 Murrieta Mes           2:32.93   2

 30 Taylor, Sam               11 Vista Murrie           2:33.81   2

 31 Abea, Nicole              10 Bloomington            2:34.40   2

 32 Anderson, Valerie         12 Corona                 2:34.63   1

 33 Boyd, Cassie              11 Vista Murrie           2:34.64   2

 34 Dukleth, Erica            12 Chaparral              2:35.05   2

 35 Castro, Allissa           12 Carter                 2:35.28   1

 36 MaCann, Sara              11 Etiwanda               2:35.41   1

 37 Schmidt, Bernie           11 Elsinore               2:35.50   1

 38 Mcgowan, Justine          12 Big Bear               2:35.99   1

 39 Soria, Dezirae            11 Santiago (Co           2:36.07   2

 40 Herrera, Rebecca          11 Murrieta Val           2:38.05   1

 41 Trunnelle, Brandi         12 Alta Loma              2:38.50   2

 42 Gutierrez, Lauren         11 Colony                 2:38.51   2

 43 Vasquez, Andrea           11 San Bernardi           2:38.85   2

 44 Scarbrough, Gabby         11 Temecula Val           2:39.60   1

 45 Esquivel, Gabrielle       11 Shadow Hills           2:40.14   1

 46 Carbajal, Andrea          12 Carter                 2:40.28   1

 47 Robles, Xochitl           12 San Gorgonio           2:40.57   2

 48 Loces, Andrea             12 La Quinta (L           2:40.90   1

 49 Williams, Aaliyah         12 Yucca Valley           2:41.15   1

 50 Diaz, Evanna              12 Arrowhead Ch           2:41.78   1

 51 Thornburg, Cassidy        11 Murrieta Val           2:42.38   2

 52 Parker, Madison           11 Yucaipa                2:42.92   1

 53 Ortega, Marlene           12 Rancho Cucam           2:43.21   1

 54 Sherrick, Rhonda          12 Apple Valley           2:43.89   1

 55 Contreras, Naomi          10 Etiwanda               2:49.58   1

 

Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Chavez, Cobie             12 Temescal Can           1:54.82   4

  2 Silva, Josh               12 Corona                 1:56.58   4

  3 Juarez, Erick             12 Norte Vista            1:57.30   4

  4 Owen, Dylan               12 Vista Murrie           1:59.73   4

  5 Malloy, Chris             12 Vista Murrie           1:59.80   4

  6 Bias, Jeremiah            12 Vista Del La           1:59.81   4

  7 Robles, Gilbert           12 Corona                 2:00.36   4

  8 Sanchez, Elliot           11 Rancho Cucam           2:00.98   3

  9 Singer, Javin             12 Pacific                2:01.24   4

 10 Clark, Cade               12 Santiago (Co           2:01.65   4

 11 Cardenas, Ricardo         11 John W. Nort           2:01.84   4

 12 Schelly, Chad             12 Hemet                  2:01.98   4

 13 Reddish, Colton           12 Vista Murrie           2:02.40   3

 14 Chavez, Austin            12 Palm Springs           2:02.46   3

 15 Steven, Rivera            11 Rancho Verde           2:02.60   2

 16 Perez, Carlos             11 Beaumont               2:02.69   3

 17 Cruz, Casey               11 La Quinta (L           2:02.92   4

 18 Delgado, Andres           11 Beaumont               2:02.93   3

 19 Arreola, Michael          12 Paloma Valle           2:02.97   2

 20 Joseph, Brandon           12 Poly (Rivers           2:03.23   4

 21 Delgado, Isaac            11 Vista Murrie           2:03.40   3

 22 Holcomb, Marquise         11 Rancho Cucam           2:03.45   2

 23 Spatter, Jason            11 Corona                 2:03.77   4

 24 Chacon, Josuha            11 Vista Del La           2:03.98   2

 25 Hindson, William Andrew   11 Santiago (Co           2:04.09   3

 26 Falcon, Zachery           10 Temescal Can           2:04.52   2

 27 Amador, Jared             11 Paloma Valle           2:05.23   2

 28 Gonzalez, Erik            10 Rubidoux               2:05.41   3

 29 Apizar, Allen             12 Norte Vista            2:05.52   3

 30 Solomon, Brook            12 Corona                 2:06.36   3

 31 Millan, Hector            12 San Gorgonio           2:06.62   1

 32 Ingraham, Jesse           12 Murrieta Val           2:06.78   2

 33 Parga, Angel              12 Bloomington            2:06.90   1

 34 Velazquez, Juan           12 Colony                 2:06.98   2

 35 Franco, Chris             11 Beaumont               2:07.43   1

 36 Chiales, Clayton          11 Santiago (Co           2:07.83   1

 37 Farlander, Stephen        11 Yucaipa                2:08.27   1

 38 Mora, Joshua              12 Murrieta Mes           2:08.48   1

 39 Ogawa, Jacob              12 Murrieta Val           2:09.42   3

 40 Ramirez, Isaias            9 Rubidoux               2:09.43   1

 41 Burke, Shaden             11 Sultana                2:09.64   1

 42 Ross, Andrew              11 Vista Murrie           2:09.68   3

 43 Reutter, Dallas           11 Paloma Valle           2:09.81   1

 44 Harrison, Justin          11 E. Roosevelt           2:09.85   3

 45 Tobin, Ryan               11 Colony                 2:10.30   2

 46 Vera, Cristian            11 Bloomington            2:10.40   1

 47 Mensen, Darin             12 Alta Loma              2:10.58   1

 48 Madrid, Manuel            12 Yucaipa                2:11.35   1

 49 Folkes, Stephan           12 Elsinore               2:11.43   1

 50 Najera, Alberto           12 Vista Murrie           2:11.61   1

 51 Padilla, Jacob            12 Silverado              2:12.14   2

 52 Hamerski, Bryce           11 E. Roosevelt           2:12.20   3

 53 Seckinger, Dalton         12 Martin Luthe           2:13.06   3

 54 Ciancio, Mateus           12 Arrowhead Ch           2:13.30   1

 55 Del Rosario, Mark         12 A.B. Miller            2:15.43   1

 56 Mendez, Brandon           12 Big Bear               2:15.76   1

 57 Estrada, Brandon          12 Chaparral              2:21.91   2

 58 Magana, Ivan              12 Shadow Hills           2:24.70   2

 

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Harris, Jalyn             10 Rancho Cucam             25.04   1.9  6

  2 Sutherland, Alexis        10 Corona                   25.54   1.9  6

  3 Daye, Chelsea              9 Rancho Cucam             25.77   1.9  6

  4 Dyer, Danae                9 Temecula Val             25.96   1.9  6

  5 Wilson, Alana              9 La Quinta (L             26.10   1.9  6

  6 Willingham, Damatria      10 Paloma Valle             26.29   1.7  5

  7 McKeon, Delaine            9 E. Roosevelt             26.33   1.7  5

  8 Pelt, Annayah              9 Tahquitz                 26.54   1.9  6

  9 Evans, Kimberly            9 Temecula Val             26.56   1.7  5

 10 Lashley, Naomi             9 Chaparral                26.63   NWI  3

 11 Smith, Morgan             10 Carter                   26.65   1.9  4

 12 Reece, A'Nysti             9 Carter                   26.72   1.7  5

 13 Harris, Luzella            9 Vista Murrie             26.82   1.3  2

 14 Barlett, Amiracle          9 Carter                   26.94   1.3  2  26.934

 15 Kerr, Rylee                9 Chaparral                26.94   1.7  5  26.939

 16 Weems, Camryn             10 Vista Murrie             27.00   1.9  4

 17 Stamps, Destney            9 E. Roosevelt             27.01   1.7  5

 18 Lee, Janae                 9 Rancho Verde             27.03   3.2  1

 19 Skillern, Taylor          10 Jurupa Hills             27.06   1.9  4

 20 Marshall, Victoria        10 Murrieta Mes             27.07   1.3  2

 21 Pellum, Forshae           10 Beaumont                 27.12   3.2  1

 22 Moore, Dorian             10 Silverado                27.19   NWI  3

 23 Garcia, Jasmine            9 Silverado                27.24   1.7  5

 24 Moore, Peyton             10 Santiago (Co             27.26   1.9  4

 25 Richardson, Aaliyah        9 Corona                   27.27   1.3  2  27.262

 26 Mariano, Cassie            9 Chaparral                27.27   3.2  1  27.270

 27 Adegbe, Imiendei          10 Santiago (Co             27.38   NWI  3

 28 Brown, Tailyn             10 Chaparral                27.43   1.3  2

 29 McMillan, Jayea           10 Etiwanda                 27.52   1.9  4

 30 Jones, Kiana               9 Vista Murrie             27.54   1.9  4

 31 McIntyre, Kayla            9 Rancho Cucam             27.55   1.3  2

 32 Suarez, Juliana           10 Xavier Colle             27.59   3.2  1

 33 Chinedu-Obi, Chika        10 Rancho Verde             27.60   1.3  2

 34 Pointer, Aahvion          10 Los Osos                 27.62   NWI  3

 35 Pennington, Michelle       9 Murrieta Val             27.69   3.2  1

 36 Williams, Zaria           10 E. Roosevelt             27.73   1.9  4

 37 Herrscher, Aubrey         10 Linfield Chr             27.74   1.9  4  27.731

 38 Napoleon, Ryanne          10 Etiwanda                 27.74   NWI  3  27.734

 39 Harris, Jadyn              9 Elsinore                 27.88   3.2  1

 40 Stokes, Tamia              9 Oak Hills                27.91   1.9  4

 41 Rolle, Dasani              9 Yucca Valley             28.14   3.2  1

 42 Swift, Dejena              9 Rancho Verde             28.18   3.2  1

 43 Chavez, Melody            10 Apple Valley             28.99   3.2  1

 44 Wilcots, Cora              9 Silverado                29.42   NWI  3

 

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Lee, Damion               10 Palm Springs             22.59   1.7  6

  2 Williams, Roshard         10 E. Roosevelt             22.60   1.7  6

  3 Redd, Jaylon              10 Rancho Cucam             22.81   1.7  6

  4 Venable, Tayari           10 Rancho Cucam             22.86   1.7  5

  5 Webb, Zaire               10 Vista Murrie             23.28   1.7  6

  6 Walder, Carson             9 Martin Luthe             23.52   1.7  6

  7 Phillips, James            9 Heritage                 23.58   1.7  6

  8 Mills, Keon                9 Rancho Cucam             23.63   1.7  5

  9 Hampton, Asani             9 Yucaipa                  23.65   1.7  6

 10 Scott, Jordan             10 E. Roosevelt             23.67   1.7  6  23.670

 10 Tabikha, Malek            10 Murrieta Mes             23.67   1.7  5  23.670

 12 Young, Jeremy             10 Martin Luthe             23.75   1.7  5

 13 Freeman, Kobe             10 Vista Murrie             23.85   2.4  4

 14 Griffiths, Steve          10 Martin Luthe             23.87   2.4  4

 15 Johnson, Kenyon           10 Alta Loma                23.89   1.3  2  23.885

 16 Rainford, Bradley          9 Colony                   23.89   3.7  3  23.886

 17 Marende, Matthew          10 E. Roosevelt             24.04   2.4  4

 18 Arnaud, Azad               9 Los Osos                 24.09   3.7  3

 19 Walder, Cardell           10 Martin Luthe             24.14   1.7  5

 20 Sandoval, Jaime           10 Elsinore                 24.17   1.7  5

 21 Harris, Nick              10 La Quinta (L             24.21   3.0  1

 22 Wernher, Max              10 Arrowhead Ch             24.23   1.3  2

 23 Gillyard, Frankie         10 Vista Murrie             24.31   3.0  1

 24 Mullens, Savaugn          10 Oak Hills                24.36   3.7  3

 25 Anderson, Quincy          10 Silverado                24.44   3.7  3  24.436

 26 DeLuna, Dylan             10 Yucca Valley             24.44   2.4  4  24.439

 27 Malcom, Jordan            10 Vista Del La             24.55   3.0  1

 28 Jones, Leonard            10 Rancho Cucam             24.56   3.0  1

 29 Diorio, Brett             10 Temecula Val             24.59   1.3  2

 30 Woodson, Devon            10 Oak Hills                24.68   3.0  1

 31 Cleverly, Macallan        10 Sultana                  24.73   3.0  1

 32 Castro, Chuy               9 Big Bear                 24.74   3.7  3

 33 Schipper, Joshua           9 Murrieta Val             24.79   3.7  3

 34 Payne, Brandon            10 Elsinore                 24.82   1.3  2

 35 Lopez, Jordan              9 Santiago (Co             24.95   3.0  1

 36 Bishop, Tyler              9 Chaparral                25.01   3.0  1

 37 LaRocca, Andrew            9 E. Roosevelt             25.05   2.4  4

 38 Welmas, Kaleb              9 Shadow Hills             25.15   2.4  4

 39 Costello, Noah            10 Shadow Hills             25.27   3.7  3

 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Davis, Courtne            12 E. Roosevelt             24.39   0.6  6

  2 Van Buren, Amanda         11 Vista Murrie             24.82   0.6  6

  3 Smith, Taylor             12 E. Roosevelt             25.03   0.6  6

  4 Ferguson, Desha           12 Oak Hills                25.44   0.6  6

  5 Sands, Tylin              10 Beaumont                 25.76   2.0  5

  6 Scott, Azariyah            9 Redlands Eas             25.80   1.6  4

  7 Richardson, Tavajia       11 Oak Hills                25.81   2.0  5

  8 Mazi, Hope                11 Yucaipa                  26.20   2.0  5

  9 Smith, Jordyn             11 Corona                   26.49   2.0  5

 10 Ehiemere, Chine           10 Rancho Verde             26.66   1.6  4

 11 Gibson, Kayla             12 Etiwanda                 26.77   0.6  6

 12 Ifft, Anna                12 Santiago (Co             26.82   2.6  3

 13 Brown, Arian              11 Redlands Eas             26.85   1.6  4

 14 Lynch, Te'A               10 Rancho Verde             27.03   2.0  5  27.024

 15 Anderson, Vanessa         11 Apple Valley             27.03   1.6  4  27.030

 16 Stanfield, Chynah          9 Oak Hills                27.15   2.6  3

 17 Torres, Tania             11 Corona                   27.28   2.6  3

 18 Jones, Alexandria         11 Murrieta Val             27.34   2.6  3

 19 Rodriguez, Christina      12 Paloma Valle             27.44   2.6  3

 20 Kearney, Sheriace         11 Vista Del La             27.51   0.9  2

 21 Prince, Jasmine           12 Chaparral                27.55   1.6  4

 22 Tyson, Savanah            12 E. Roosevelt             27.62   1.6  4

 23 Nunes, Natalee            11 E. Roosevelt             27.63   2.6  3

 24 Silva, Melody             11 E. Roosevelt             27.68   0.9  2

 25 Hatcher, Leelah           12 Santiago (Co             27.90   0.9  2

 26 Chikezie, Ijeoma          12 Colony                   28.09   1.8  1

 27 Sandoval, Nayeli           9 Bloomington              28.11   1.8  1

 28 Harris, Brianna           10 San Jacinto              28.13   2.0  5

 29 Oyawale, Alexis           11 Vista Murrie             28.59   1.8  1

 30 Boswell, Anastessia       11 Elsinore                 28.63   0.9  2

 31 Steffler, Jessicalyn      11 Yucca Valley             28.65   1.8  1

 32 Salcido, Cheylin          12 Vista Murrie             28.81   1.8  1

 33 Polk, Breanna             11 La Quinta (L             29.23   1.8  1

 34 Toland, Leyah             12 Shadow Hills             30.32   1.8  1

 

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Mitchell, Antonio         11 Vista Murrie             21.76   2.0  6

  2 Dubots, Cole              10 Vista Murrie             21.88   2.0  6

  3 Wade, Ryan                11 Murrieta Mes             22.27   3.4  5

  4 Cunningham, Isaiah        10 Rancho Verde             22.31   2.0  6

  5 House, Rasaun             10 Rancho Verde             22.54   0.9  3

  6 Galloway, Matt            12 Elsinore                 22.63   3.4  5

  7 Harris, Pierre            12 San Jacinto              22.64   2.0  6

  8 Edwards, Connor           11 Chaparral                22.69   3.4  5

  9 Perrance, William         12 Yucca Valley             22.87   0.9  3

 10 Ricard, Jacob             11 Santiago (Co             22.88   2.2  4

 11 Warren, Johnathan (chaz)  11 Santiago (Co             22.90   2.0  6

 12 Tyler, Joseph             11 Rancho Cucam             23.00   0.9  3

 13 Reyes, Anthony            10 Elsinore                 23.10   2.2  4

 14 Bostic, Aaron             12 Colony                   23.28   2.2  4

 15 Dedman, Jaloni            11 Oak Hills                23.29   2.2  4

 16 RomToribio, Chris          - La Quinta (L             23.30   0.8  2

 17 Stabile, Daniel           12 Xavier Colle             23.34   0.9  3

 18 Hawes, Jalen              11 Murrieta Val             23.36   0.8  2

 19 Lister, Jacob             11 Vista Murrie             23.48   2.2  4

 20 Williams, Kyle            11 Vista Murrie             23.64   0.8  2

 21 Shaw, Brian               12 Yucaipa                  23.77   0.9  3