Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 10:21 PM
                        Raincross Tradition - 4/19/2014                        
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Courtne               Martin Luthe           12.01      12.45q  NWI  5 
  2 Bradford, Lonshay            Arlington                         12.82q  NWI  4 
  3 Cunningham, Khasya           Martin Luthe           12.82      13.15q  NWI  3 
  4 Hewitt, Darricka             Patriot                           13.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Aplon, Cheyenne              Poly (Rivers           13.54      13.68q  NWI  4 
  6 Russell, Taylor              Poly (Rivers           13.24      13.74q  NWI  2 
  7 Jacob, Jelaiya               Martin Luthe           13.44      13.78q  NWI  5 
  8 Underwood, Sissy             Martin Luthe           13.05      13.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Myshayla                La Sierra              15.09      13.89   NWI  5 
 10 Lomeli, Alexis               Poly (Rivers           13.65      14.06   NWI  2 
 11 Huett, Zoe                   Patriot                14.14      14.53   NWI  5 
 12 Stamenkovic, Elise           Poly (Rivers           14.24      14.55   NWI  3 
 13 Currie, Sara                 La Sierra              14.14      14.60   NWI  3 
 14 Gholston-Bush, Malkia        John W. Nort           14.49      14.67   NWI  1 
 15 Rodriguez, Alyson            Rubidoux               14.75      14.76   NWI  3 
 16 Shellmire, Kloe              La Sierra              14.50      14.77   NWI  1 
 17 Green, Latasha               Rubidoux               14.71      14.84   NWI  2 
 18 Baucom, Alicia               Ramona                 14.22      14.92   NWI  5 
 19 Titus, Naomi                 Norte Vista            13.74      14.92   NWI  1 
 20 Frazier, Raela               Poly (Rivers           14.44      14.96   NWI  2 
 21 Steen, Kamera                Patriot                           14.98   NWI  3 
 22 Isaiah, Meagan               Ramona                 15.01      15.00   NWI  4 
 23 Pardo, Irene                 Rubidoux                          15.06   NWI  3 
 24 Goshen, Aarynn               Patriot                15.44      15.42   NWI  5 
 25 Mendoza, Lynette             Rubidoux                          17.17   NWI  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Courtne               Martin Luthe           12.45      12.41   2.8 
  2 Bradford, Lonshay            Arlington              12.82      12.58   2.8 
  3 Cunningham, Khasya           Martin Luthe           13.15      13.11   2.8 
  4 Hewitt, Darricka             Patriot                13.46      13.33   2.8 
  5 Russell, Taylor              Poly (Rivers           13.74      13.33   2.8 
  6 Jacob, Jelaiya               Martin Luthe           13.78      13.41   2.8 
  7 Aplon, Cheyenne              Poly (Rivers           13.68      13.78   2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Courtne               Martin Luthe           24.65      25.28q  3.3  6 
  2 Walker, Jaylah               La Sierra              26.23      26.11q  0.6  3 
  3 Cunningham, Khasya           Martin Luthe           26.23      26.46q  1.3  4 
  4 Bradford, Lonshay            Arlington                         26.56q  1.3  4 
  5 Burris, Chyna                Ramona                 30.04      27.35q  1.3  1 
  6 Smith, MaryJane              Martin Luthe           27.49      27.61q  0.6  3 
  7 Jacob, Jelaiya               Martin Luthe           27.98      27.80q  1.9  5 
  8 Little, Makayla              Patriot                27.45      27.97q  1.7  2 
  9 Lee, Myshayla                La Sierra              28.74      28.00   1.9  5 
 10 Bennett, Maia                Patriot                26.34      28.14   1.7  2 
 11 Abboud, Danielle             Martin Luthe           28.12      28.33   3.3  6 
 12 Mendoza, Jasmine             Ramona                 32.04      28.42   0.6  3 
 13 Myers, Argnae                John W. Nort                      28.76   1.3  1 
 14 Currie, Sara                 La Sierra                         29.48   1.3  1 
 15 Titus, Naomi                 Norte Vista            30.24      29.50   1.7  2 
 16 Gholston-Bush, Malkia        John W. Nort                      29.74   1.7  2 
 17 Stamenkovic, Elise           Poly (Rivers           29.94      29.78   1.3  1 
 18 Hawkins, Giselle             La Sierra              30.73      29.80   1.9  5 
 19 Huett, Zoe                   Patriot                29.94      29.86   1.7  2 
 20 Shellmire, Kloe              La Sierra              31.74      30.31   1.3  1 
 21 Baucom, Alicia               Ramona                 30.30      30.32   0.6  3 
 22 Rodriguez, Alyson            Rubidoux               30.78      30.69   3.3  6 
 23 Dulaney-Curiel, Angela       Poly (Rivers           31.03      30.73   1.9  5 
 24 Isaiah, Meagan               Ramona                 33.10      31.02   1.9  5 
 25 Goshen, Aarynn               Patriot                31.34      31.28   1.7  2 
 26 Green, Latasha               Rubidoux               31.39      31.41   1.3  1 
 27 Wagy, Morgan                 Ramona                 32.44      31.59   1.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Courtne               Martin Luthe           25.28      25.35   NWI 
  2 Bradford, Lonshay            Arlington              26.56      25.96   NWI 
  3 Walker, Jaylah               La Sierra              26.11      25.98   NWI 
  4 Cunningham, Khasya           Martin Luthe           26.46      26.80   NWI 
  5 Burris, Chyna                Ramona                 27.35      27.32   NWI 
  6 Smith, MaryJane              Martin Luthe           27.61      27.65   NWI 
  7 Jacob, Jelaiya               Martin Luthe           27.80      27.83   NWI 
  8 Little, Makayla              Patriot                27.97      27.92   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaylah               La Sierra              58.63      57.92   5 
  2 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)     John W. Nort           56.61      58.85   5 
  3 Skaggs, Natalie              Poly (Rivers         1:01.18    1:00.75   5 
  4 Sanabria, Valentina          Martin Luthe         1:02.43    1:01.75   4 
  5 Little, Makayla              Patriot              1:01.94    1:02.10   5 
  6 Fatten, Breanna              Martin Luthe         1:01.66    1:02.88   5 
  7 Abboud, Danielle             Martin Luthe         1:02.84    1:03.07   4 
  8 Smith, MaryJane              Martin Luthe         1:03.20    1:03.16   4 
  9 Drake, Alyssa                Martin Luthe         1:02.64    1:03.83   4 
 10 Valenzuela, Kayla            Poly (Rivers         1:01.34    1:04.25   5 
 11 Avalos, Ana                  Poly (Rivers         1:04.34    1:05.37   4 
 12 Linton, Ciena                Ramona               1:08.40    1:08.15   3 
 13 Ober, Kaitlyn                Patriot                         1:08.68   1 
 14 Vejar, Jaquline              Moreno Valle         1:08.14    1:09.69   4 
 15 Burrell, Tianna              Ramona               1:14.48    1:09.93   2 
 16 Ochoa, Reina                 Rubidoux                        1:10.08   1 
 17 Godoy, Caylynn               Ramona               1:09.44    1:10.12   3 
 18 Goshen, Aarynn               Patriot                         1:10.34   1 
 19 Hawkins, Giselle             La Sierra                       1:11.23   1 
 20 Garcia, Yiemi                Patriot                         1:12.34   2 
 21 Rojas, Hillary               Moreno Valle         1:10.34    1:15.27   3 
 22 Diaz, Diana                  Rubidoux                        1:16.00   2 
 23 Castillo, Samantha           La Sierra            1:11.64    1:19.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winn, Christina              Poly (Rivers         2:20.00    2:21.17   3 
  2 Enriquez, Lizette            Rubidoux             2:29.70    2:22.47   3 
  3 Tejada, Crystal              Norte Vista          2:27.24    2:22.77   3 
  4 Louis, Alexis                Poly (Rivers         2:24.00    2:25.00   3 
  5 Sanchez, Emily               Martin Luthe         2:30.49    2:28.50   3 
  6 Palmer, Bria                 John W. Nort                    2:29.75   1 
  7 Johnson, Hannah              Martin Luthe         2:32.90    2:30.18   3 
  8 Hrinko, Sophia               Poly (Rivers         2:29.00    2:30.89   3 
  9 Amaro, Liana                 John W. Nort         2:36.21    2:32.78   3 
 10 Valenzuela, Sierra           Poly (Rivers         2:29.00    2:32.80   3 
 11 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura          Rubidoux             2:36.10    2:35.22   3 
 12 Holtrop, Tayelee             Martin Luthe         2:34.06    2:37.06   3 
 13 Weismann, Sabrina            Poly (Rivers         2:34.00    2:38.86   3 
 14 Kaye, Marina                 Poly (Rivers         2:38.32    2:39.15   3 
 15 Foster, Alexus               Ramona               2:35.00    2:39.30   3 
 16 Ayala, Alondra               Poly (Rivers         2:45.00    2:40.07   2 
 17 Gutierrez, Iveth             Martin Luthe         2:46.99    2:40.66   2 
 18 Cismeros, Amy                Patriot              2:41.30    2:44.13   3 
 19 Esteva, Sujey                La Sierra            2:47.13    2:44.37   2 
 20 Rivas, Stephanie             Poly (Rivers         2:50.00    2:47.03   2 
 21 Mendoza, Jasmine             Ramona               3:00.00    2:51.13   1 
 22 Godoy, Caylynn               Ramona               2:50.00    2:51.46   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Katia             La Sierra            2:42.56    2:51.72   2 
 24 Timmermans, Anya             La Sierra            2:47.00    2:52.86   2 
 25 Boutwell, Hannah             Martin Luthe         3:03.73    2:53.29   1 
 26 Arredondo, Jacqueline        Rubidoux             2:59.70    2:53.80   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Adriana            La Sierra            2:49.40    2:54.27   2 
 28 Huertero, Lyssandra          Rubidoux             3:09.50    2:56.75   1 
 29 Rosales, Alexandria          Patriot                         2:57.32   1 
 30 Canseco, Andrea              Martin Luthe         3:00.57    3:00.68   1 
 31 Villela, Claudia             La Sierra            2:58.00    3:02.98   1 
 32 Morgan, Shae                 La Sierra            2:58.10    3:06.70   1 
 33 Ortiz, Michelle              Patriot              3:17.20    3:14.90   1 
 34 Tran, Minh                   La Sierra            2:58.00    3:15.93   1 
 35 Perez, Elisa                 Rubidoux             3:07.90    3:28.23   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chagolla, Clarissa           John W. Nort         5:21.93    5:23.43   3 
  2 Rodriguez, Fernanda          Rubidoux             5:27.70    5:26.41   3 
  3 Takeshita, Claire            John W. Nort         5:29.42    5:31.10   3 
  4 Haring, Alyssa               Martin Luthe         5:35.49    5:34.49   3 
  5 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura          Rubidoux             5:37.75    5:36.41   3 
  6 Valdez, Julia                Poly (Rivers         5:36.73    5:38.60   3 
  7 Pendleton, Rebekah           Martin Luthe         5:39.06    5:45.39   3 
  8 Martinez, Aimee              Martin Luthe         5:32.15    5:47.82   3 
  9 Saucedo, Britney             Martin Luthe         5:44.65    5:49.44   3 
 10 Higuera, Jasmine             Ramona               5:44.12    5:49.75   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Isis               John W. Nort         5:47.85    5:54.83   3 
 12 Reed, Megan                  Poly (Rivers         5:40.00    5:54.91   3 
 13 Hammar, Kathryn              Martin Luthe         5:40.75    5:55.54   3 
 14 Esteva, Sujey                La Sierra            5:54.13    5:57.67   2 
 15 Ferguson, Jessica            Martin Luthe         5:56.21    5:57.76   2 
 16 Kaye, Marina                 Poly (Rivers         5:54.72    5:57.79   2 
 17 Scott, Caitlin               Poly (Rivers         5:50.00    5:58.95   2 
 18 Salas, Miranda               Martin Luthe         6:00.92    6:03.08   2 
 19 Ayala, Alondra               Poly (Rivers         6:00.40    6:03.16   2 
 20 Guzman, BreeAnn              Martin Luthe         5:46.63    6:08.29   3 
 21 Santana, Melissa             La Sierra            6:10.93    6:14.61   2 
 22 Quijano, Olivia              Patriot              6:10.35    6:16.14   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Adriana            La Sierra            6:01.87    6:18.36   2 
 24 Valencia, Samantha           Poly (Rivers         6:05.00    6:19.41   2 
 25 Vejar, Jaquline              Moreno Valle         6:31.00    6:25.38   1 
 26 Yepez, Ariel                 John W. Nort         5:45.74    6:34.93   3 
 27 Granados, Jennifer           Patriot              6:16.56    6:35.38   2 
 28 Hernandez, Diana             La Sierra            6:34.86    6:39.31   1 
 29 Rodriguez, Paola             Moreno Valle         6:43.00    6:42.02   1 
 30 Pedraza, Yesenia             Poly (Rivers         6:15.00    6:44.51   2 
 31 Sanchez, Alisa               Patriot              6:58.48    6:46.20   1 
 32 Timmermans, Anya             La Sierra            6:30.22    6:46.79   1 
 33 Valdez, Citlalmina           Rubidoux             6:40.90    6:48.73   1 
 34 Rosales, Alexandria          Patriot              7:16.00    6:48.81   1 
 35 Torres, Natalie              La Sierra            6:28.00    6:51.21   1 
 36 Garcia, Janette              Patriot              6:50.00    6:52.68   1 
 37 Reyes, Noemi                 Rubidoux             6:02.25    6:53.90   2 
 38 Ruvalcaba, Grecia            La Sierra            6:32.00    7:00.50   1 
 39 Gutierrez, Kimberly          Rubidoux             7:04.70    7:13.16   1 
 40 Beltron, Christina           Patriot              7:30.00    7:15.81   1 
 41 Gonzalez, Priscilla          Rubidoux             7:18.53    7:23.29   1 
 42 Perez, Elisa                 Rubidoux             7:33.87    7:42.23   1 
 43 Rivera, Dejanira             Moreno Valle         7:00.00    8:20.64   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Isis               John W. Nort        13:06.83   13:08.37  
  2 Quijano, Olivia              Patriot             14:28.00   13:17.66  
  3 Valencia, Samantha           Poly (Rivers        13:10.00   13:26.72  
  4 Santana, Melissa             La Sierra           14:52.21   13:29.60  
  5 Granados, Jennifer           Patriot             14:27.00   13:52.73  
  6 Marquez, Jessica             La Sierra           14:12.96   14:08.44  
  7 Hernandez, Diana             La Sierra           14:33.44   14:45.27  
  8 Torres, Natalie              La Sierra           14:30.00   14:56.43  
  9 Rodriguez, Katia             La Sierra           14:25.82   15:25.25  
 10 Villela, Claudia             La Sierra           15:12.86   15:25.67  
 11 Beltron, Christina           Patriot             17:15.00   15:44.67  
 12 Tran, Minh                   La Sierra           14:50.00   16:13.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chagolla, Clarissa           John W. Nort        11:07.29   11:26.44  
  2 Haring, Alyssa               Martin Luthe        11:43.27   11:38.95  
  3 Rodriguez, Fernanda          Rubidoux            11:32.06   11:53.99  
  4 Valdez, Julia                Poly (Rivers        11:57.58   11:56.69  
  5 Takeshita, Claire            John W. Nort        11:56.76   12:00.66  
  6 Stetkevick, Alexandra        Poly (Rivers        12:00.00   12:03.05  
  7 Higuera, Jasmine             Ramona              12:19.07   12:18.27  
  8 Haring, Amanda               Martin Luthe        12:23.50   12:24.55  
  9 Abad, Karla                  Arlington                      12:41.47  
 10 Yepez, Ariel                 John W. Nort        12:41.26   13:06.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon, Samaya              John W. Nort           16.17      15.68q -2.2  3 
  2 Weaver, Leighana             Martin Luthe           17.28      16.69q -0.1  1 
  3 Bridgeforth, Lyric           Moreno Valle           16.64      17.07q -0.1  2 
  4 Suarez, Sabrina              Martin Luthe           17.61      17.24q -0.1  1 
  5 Gutteriez, Jennifer          Martin Luthe           18.10      18.09q -0.1  2 
  6 Foster, Alexus               Ramona                 18.84      18.32q -0.1  1 
  7 Hylton, Amber                Martin Luthe           18.41      18.43q -2.2  3 
  8 Knight, Serena               Poly (Rivers           19.14      18.52q -0.1  1 
  9 Hall, Victoria               Martin Luthe           19.26      18.60  -2.2  3 
 10 Garnett, De'JohnNae          John W. Nort           19.80      18.81  -0.1  2 
 11 Lemus, Karla                 Martin Luthe           19.16      19.16  -0.1  2 
 12 Ramirez, Brenda              Rubidoux                          19.31  -0.1  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Alma              John W. Nort           20.35      19.53  -0.1  1 
 14 Ober, Kaitlyn                Patriot                20.94      20.11  -0.1  1 
 15 Martinez, Sasha              Poly (Rivers           20.80      20.49  -0.1  2 
 16 Battaglia, Jennifer          Poly (Rivers           20.94      20.51  -0.1  2 
 17 Engelking, Amber             Poly (Rivers           20.54      20.95  -0.1  1 
 18 Joseph, Zurie                Poly (Rivers           21.24      20.96  -0.1  1 
 19 Juarez, Areli                Patriot                20.84      21.78  -2.2  3 
 20 Colchado, Cristal            Moreno Valle           18.64      21.92  -2.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon, Samaya              John W. Nort           15.68      15.43   3.4 
  2 Weaver, Leighana             Martin Luthe           16.69      16.69   3.4 
  3 Suarez, Sabrina              Martin Luthe           17.24      17.53   3.4 
  4 Foster, Alexus               Ramona                 18.32      18.39   3.4 
  5 Gutteriez, Jennifer          Martin Luthe           18.09      18.56   3.4 
  6 Hylton, Amber                Martin Luthe           18.43      18.59   3.4 
  7 Knight, Serena               Poly (Rivers           18.52      18.81   3.4 
  8 Bridgeforth, Lyric           Moreno Valle           17.07      20.59   3.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaylah               La Sierra              45.06      45.21   4 
  2 Tabron, Diamond              John W. Nort           47.84      45.48   4 
  3 Weaver, Leighana             Martin Luthe           48.03      46.39   4 
  4 Underwood, Sissy             Martin Luthe           49.02      50.12   4 
  5 Skaggs, Natalie              Poly (Rivers           50.24      50.69   4 
  6 Suarez, Sabrina              Martin Luthe           50.72      50.69   4 
  7 Gutteriez, Jennifer          Martin Luthe           53.27      51.87   4 
  8 Garnett, De'JohnNae          John W. Nort           53.89      53.55   3 
  9 Hall, Victoria               Martin Luthe           55.65      54.98   3 
 10 Lemus, Karla                 Martin Luthe           54.13      55.20   3 
 11 Whetnight, Marisa            Norte Vista            54.54      55.21   3 
 12 Ramirez, Brenda              Rubidoux                          55.54   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Alma              John W. Nort           56.15      55.74   3 
 14 Redmond, Moreya              Poly (Rivers           54.68      55.82   3 
 15 Joseph, Zurie                Poly (Rivers         1:00.87      56.21   2 
 16 Battaglia, Jennifer          Poly (Rivers           56.72      56.28   2 
 17 Ochoa, Reina                 Rubidoux               58.57      58.90   2 
 18 Martinez, Sasha              Poly (Rivers           59.27      58.94   2 
 19 Colchado, Cristal            Moreno Valle        55:03.14      59.41   1 
 20 Lares, Aryana                Patriot                59.94    1:01.03   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             48.74      48.89  
     1) Lofton, Jordon                  2) Parrish, Tia                   
     3) Cunningham, Khasya              4) Davis, Courtne                 
  2 Patriot  'A'                                                   52.30  
     1) Gonzales, Dreama                2) Quesada, Marina                
     3) Little, Makayla                 4) Bennett, Maia                  
  3 Poly (Riverside)  'A'                               53.34      52.62  
     1) Russell, Taylor                 2) Stamenkovic, Elise             
     3) Frazier, Raela                  4) Lomeli, Alexis                 
  4 Ramona  'A'                                         55.44      53.25  
     1) Baucom, Alicia                  2) Foster, Alexus                 
     3) Burris, Chyna                   4) Lynch, LaKecia                 
  5 John W. North  'A'                                             53.58  
     1) Gholston-Bush, Malkia           2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                                      3:56.61  
     1) Fatten, Breanna                 2) Drake, Alyssa                  
     3) Sanabria, Valentina             4) Smith, MaryJane                
  2 John W. North  'A'                                           3:57.28  
     1) Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)        2)                                
  3 Poly (Riverside)  'A'                             4:07.00    4:12.43  
     1) Winn, Christina                 2) Avalos, Ana                    
     3) Skaggs, Natalie                 4) Louis, Alexis                  
  4 Ramona  'A'                                       4:27.00    4:43.15  
     1) Baucom, Alicia                  2) Lynch, LaKecia                 
     3) Linton, Ciena                   4) Godoy, Caylynn                 
 
Girls High Jump Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bria                 John W. Nort         5-02.00    5-05.00  
  2 Chang, Hannah                Martin Luthe         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  3 Calhoun, Alexis              John W. Nort                    4-08.00  
  4 Harness, Zoe                 Poly (Rivers         4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  5 Opuku, Lexi                  Martin Luthe         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Simmons, Michelle            Poly (Rivers         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Cisneros, Sasha              Moreno Valle         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Williams, Grace              Poly (Rivers         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Enriquez, Sonia              Rubidoux                       J4-04.00  
 10 Bain, Mackenzie              Poly (Rivers         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Maddie, Morrow               Moreno Valle         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Figueroa, Elizabeth          Rubidoux             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Estrada, Edith               Rubidoux                        4-00.00  
 12 Wagy, Morgan                 Ramona               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Colchado, Cristal            Moreno Valle         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Wesis, Sophie                Poly (Rivers         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Hannah                Martin Luthe        11-06.50   10-09.00  
  2 Boonkukuo, Alyxis            Martin Luthe         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  2 McPeak, Madison              Martin Luthe         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Larsen, Hannah               Martin Luthe         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Weggeland, Mary Kate         Poly (Rivers         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  5 Enders, Philine              Poly (Rivers         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  5 Blanck, Courney              Martin Luthe         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Carrasco, Priscilla          Martin Luthe                    7-00.00  
 -- Jimerson, Augelique          La Sierra            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Alanna               Poly (Rivers         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Close, Brynna                John W. Nort         9-11.50         NH  
 -- Rodriquez, Rebecca           La Sierra            7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Sissy             Martin Luthe        16-02.00   16-07.00   NWI 
  2 Bennett, Maia                Patriot             16-03.00   16-02.75   NWI 
  3 Burris, Chyna                Ramona              15-01.50   15-04.00   NWI 
  4 Tabron, Diamond              John W. Nort        16-03.00   15-03.00   NWI 
  5 Hodge, Faith                 Martin Luthe        15-08.00   15-01.00   NWI 
  6 Opuku, Lexi                  Martin Luthe        15-02.00   15-00.50   NWI 
  7 McCrary, Jamie               Martin Luthe        14-07.00   14-07.00   NWI 
  8 Hales, Rachel                Martin Luthe        15-11.00   14-06.00   NWI 
  9 Lynch, LaKecia               Ramona              14-06.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 10 Enriquez, Sonia              Rubidoux            10-10.50   13-09.75   NWI 
 11 Burrell, Tianna              Ramona              14-07.50   13-06.75   NWI 
 12 Linton, Ciena                Ramona              14-01.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 12 Ibekwe, Emem                 John W. Nort        16-04.50   13-06.00   NWI 
 14 Sabal-Wilson, Kaelyn         Poly (Rivers        13-01.00   13-02.50   NWI 
 15 Mason, Dai Jeonna            Moreno Valle        14-01.00   13-00.75   NWI 
 16 Hilado, Stephanie            Martin Luthe        13-06.50   13-00.50   NWI 
 17 Qadir, Zainab                La Sierra                      12-09.75   NWI 
 17 Qadir, Sakina                La Sierra                      12-09.75   NWI 
 19 Greer, Sierra                Poly (Rivers        12-05.25   12-08.00   NWI 
 20 Ober, Kaitlyn                Patriot             12-02.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 21 Green, Laneisha              Rubidoux                       12-01.25   NWI 
 22 O'Dell, Kaliki               Poly (Rivers        10-10.00   11-09.50   NWI 
 23 Garcia, Adriana              Ramona              11-05.25   11-08.50   NWI 
 24 Schager, Jessica             Patriot             10-01.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 25 Rodriquez, Rebecca           La Sierra                      11-05.25   NWI 
 26 Figueroa, Elizabeth          Rubidoux            10-09.00   11-05.00   NWI 
 27 Jolisa, Mann                 Moreno Valle        13-07.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 28 Ratnayake, Himadri           Poly (Rivers        10-07.00   10-09.25   NWI 
 29 Albin, Jacqueline            Rubidoux            11-02.50   10-05.25   NWI 
 30 Estrada, Edith               Rubidoux                       10-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Opuku, Lexi                  Martin Luthe        32-07.50   32-09.50   NWI 
  2 Burris, Chyna                Ramona              32-05.00   32-07.25   NWI 
  3 Bennett, Maia                Patriot             34-02.00   32-05.50   NWI 
  4 Howard, Desiree              Poly (Rivers        31-00.50   32-04.00   NWI 
  5 Louis, Alexis                Poly (Rivers        31-11.00   31-02.50   NWI 
  6 Foster, Alexus               Ramona              31-03.00   31-01.75   NWI 
  7 McCrary, Jamie               Martin Luthe        31-00.00   30-11.00   NWI 
  8 Burrell, Tianna              Ramona              30-10.00   30-09.50   NWI 
  9 Sabal-Wilson, Kaelyn         Poly (Rivers        29-04.00   30-03.00   NWI 
 10 Hales, Rachel                Martin Luthe        31-01.00   29-10.75   NWI 
 11 Enriquez, Sonia              Rubidoux                       29-10.00   NWI 
 12 Jacobs, Leeana               Martin Luthe        29-11.00   29-03.75   NWI 
 13 Hilado, Stephanie            Martin Luthe        30-11.50   28-10.75   NWI 
 14 Linton, Ciena                Ramona              27-09.00   28-04.50   NWI 
 15 McGlory, Brittany            Moreno Valle        27-08.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 16 Godoy, Caylynn               Ramona              27-03.00   27-05.25   NWI 
 17 Greer, Sierra                Poly (Rivers        25-11.00   27-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauffen, Martina             Norte Vista         35-02.50   35-11.00  
  2 Claiborne, Anissa            Martin Luthe        37-11.00   35-10.75  
  3 Yarbrough, Jackae            Martin Luthe        34-04.00   34-06.75  
  4 Hale, Tajae                  Poly (Rivers        33-00.00   33-03.00  
  5 Chong, Geena                 Ramona              31-06.00   32-11.50  
  6 Busby, Jasmine               Moreno Valle        31-04.00   31-08.00  
  7 Samuelu, Regina              Poly (Rivers        28-02.00   30-11.50  
  8 Williamson, Miranda          Norte Vista         29-04.50   29-06.00  
  9 Curtis, Elizabeth            Martin Luthe        31-04.00   28-09.00  
 10 Arenas, Jasmine              Poly (Rivers        27-08.50   28-07.50  
 11 Banda, Elena                 Martin Luthe        28-07.00   27-08.50  
 12 Torbert, Cierra              Rubidoux                       27-06.25  
 13 Leveston, Spencer            John W. Nort        24-05.50   27-04.00  
 14 Steen, Kamera                Patriot             29-00.00   26-06.00  
 15 Turner, Marina               Moreno Valle        26-03.00   24-09.75  
 16 Lawson, Ashley               Poly (Rivers        25-08.00   24-07.00  
 17 Hardin, Brianna              Poly (Rivers        26-01.00   24-06.50  
 18 Tabatabai, Taraneh           La Sierra           25-08.00   24-06.00  
 19 Ortiz, Lurdes                Poly (Rivers        25-06.50   24-05.75  
 20 Oliva, Michelle              Ramona              23-02.00   24-00.00  
 21 Sewell, Erin                 Patriot             24-06.00   21-10.00  
 22 Ortega, Beatrice             La Sierra           22-02.00   21-09.50  
 23 Cuevas, Diana                Norte Vista         20-07.00   21-04.50  
 24 Obregon, Paola               Rubidoux            22-01.00   21-04.00  
 25 Ceja, Stephanie              John W. Nort        23-00.00   20-11.00  
 26 Lopez, Xochil                Rubidoux            21-01.50   17-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Anissa            Martin Luthe           96-04     100-01  
  2 Yarbrough, Jackae            Martin Luthe          105-00      98-08  
  3 Busby, Jasmine               Moreno Valle           92-11      95-11  
  4 Tabatabai, Taraneh           La Sierra              96-06      95-01  
  5 Chong, Geena                 Ramona                 85-00      94-07  
  6 Hauffen, Martina             Norte Vista            99-06      91-06  
  7 Ortega, Beatrice             La Sierra              84-03      91-05  
  8 Steen, Kamera                Patriot                92-09      91-04  
  9 Samuelu, Regina              Poly (Rivers           77-09      88-05  
 10 Williamson, Miranda          Norte Vista            99-04      87-08  
 11 Hale, Tajae                  Poly (Rivers           77-01      86-04  
 12 McCullough, Vanessa          Martin Luthe           92-03      82-05  
 13 Zavala, Arreena              Martin Luthe           82-02      78-06  
 14 Curtis, Elizabeth            Martin Luthe           90-02      77-04  
 15 Ortiz, Lurdes                Poly (Rivers           67-02      76-02  
 16 Lawson, Ashley               Poly (Rivers           75-00      76-00  
 17 Sandhu, Sanjit               Patriot                85-05      72-02  
 18 Hardin, Brianna              Poly (Rivers           59-08      71-06  
 19 Leveston, Spencer            John W. Nort           68-01      70-01  
 20 Arenas, Jasmine              Poly (Rivers           64-02      70-00  
 21 Turner, Marina               Moreno Valle           78-02      68-01  
 22 Cuevas, Diana                Norte Vista            70-00      67-02  
 23 Obregon, Paola               Rubidoux               60-08      65-04  
 24 Lopez, Xochil                Rubidoux                          57-02  
 25 Oliva, Michelle              Ramona                 57-01      56-09  
 26 Sewell, Erin                 Patriot                53-09      51-05  
 27 Ramirez, Melissa             Moreno Valle                      51-04  
 28 Escamilla, Evelyn            Norte Vista            59-00      48-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bassey, Farrah               Hillcrest              13.44      13.05q  NWI  3 
  2 Anguren, Alana               Notre Dame (           13.84      14.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Arnolds, Elisha              Hillcrest              14.48      14.04q  NWI  1 
  4 Wnek, Sara                   CSDR                   14.04      14.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Bustamante, Jarita           CSDR                   14.14      14.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Diaz, Jessica                Notre Dame (           13.64      14.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Gordon, Julia                Notre Dame (           14.54      14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Diaz, Alyssa                 Notre Dame (           14.34      14.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Danielle              Hillcrest              15.07      15.20   NWI  3 
 10 Mayo, Miriam                 Bethel Chris           16.84      15.31   NWI  1 
 11 Guillaume, Kyla              Notre Dame (           14.54      15.37   NWI  2 
 12 Jimenez, Samantha            Bethel Chris           15.64      15.46   NWI  1 
 13 Moya, Vanessa                Notre Dame (           14.24      15.50   NWI  3 
 14 Tu, Tiffany                  Hillcrest              15.33      16.20   NWI  2 
 15 Berry, Keely                 Woodcrest Ch           16.24      16.73   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bassey, Farrah               Hillcrest              13.05      12.78   NWI 
  2 Anguren, Alana               Notre Dame (           14.00      14.00   NWI 
  3 Arnolds, Elisha              Hillcrest              14.04      14.14   NWI 
  4 Bustamante, Jarita           CSDR                   14.43      14.36   NWI 
  5 Diaz, Jessica                Notre Dame (           14.62      14.40   NWI 
  6 Wnek, Sara                   CSDR                   14.40      14.57   NWI 
  7 Diaz, Alyssa                 Notre Dame (           14.89      14.63   NWI 
  8 Gordon, Julia                Notre Dame (           14.72      14.91   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bassey, Farrah               Hillcrest              26.04      26.42q  NWI  3 
  2 Smith, Alana                 CSDR                   28.74      29.00q -1.5  1 
  3 Arnolds, Elisha              Hillcrest              31.12      29.53q  NWI  3 
  4 Bustamante, Jarita           CSDR                   31.54      29.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Mendoza, Briana              Notre Dame (                      30.51q -1.5  1 
  6 Diaz, Alyssa                 Notre Dame (                      31.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Danielle              Hillcrest              31.84      31.43q -1.5  1 
  8 Guillaume, Kyla              Notre Dame (                      31.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Mayo, Miriam                 Bethel Chris           31.54      31.74  -1.0  2 
 10 Ceron, Kelly                 Hillcrest              31.91      32.31  -1.0  2 
 11 Arceo, Destiny               Hillcrest              32.44      32.37   NWI  3 
 12 Moya, Vanessa                Notre Dame (                      32.63  -1.0  2 
 13 Aguilar, Emilia              Notre Dame (                      33.76  -1.0  2 
 14 Berry, Keely                 Woodcrest Ch           33.60      34.58   NWI  3 
 15 Mix, Samantha                Woodcrest Ch           36.68      35.48  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bassey, Farrah               Hillcrest              26.42      25.97   NWI 
  2 Smith, Alana                 CSDR                   29.00      28.66   NWI 
  3 Bustamante, Jarita           CSDR                   29.66      29.93   NWI 
  4 Mendoza, Briana              Notre Dame (           30.51      30.31   NWI 
  5 Arnolds, Elisha              Hillcrest              29.53      30.39   NWI 
  6 Jones, Danielle              Hillcrest              31.43      31.44   NWI 
  7 Guillaume, Kyla              Notre Dame (           31.68      32.13   NWI 
  8 Diaz, Alyssa                 Notre Dame (           31.26      32.17   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alana                 CSDR                 1:04.14    1:06.30   2 
  2 Paz, Mahalliea               Hillcrest            1:08.14    1:10.82   2 
  3 Gordon, Julia                Notre Dame (         1:14.14    1:14.10   2 
  4 Arceo, Destiny               Hillcrest            1:17.40    1:14.97   1 
  5 Frazier, Peyton              Woodcrest Ch         1:14.44    1:15.15   2 
  6 Aguilar, Emilia              Notre Dame (                    1:22.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milligan, Wesley             Woodcrest Ch         2:46.94    2:47.62  
  2 Schwartz, Lindsey            Woodcrest Ch         2:45.60    2:48.51  
  3 Correa, Gisselle             Hillcrest            2:44.00    2:52.12  
  4 Diaz, Alyssa                 Notre Dame (         2:45.00    2:58.87  
  5 Vera, Laura                  CSDR                 3:01.00    3:00.96  
  6 Oropeza, Daniela             Hillcrest            2:55.00    3:10.60  
  7 Mora, Jayleen                Hillcrest            3:00.00    3:23.17  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jaylene           Hillcrest            6:04.95    6:00.13  
  2 Schwartz, Lindsey            Woodcrest Ch         5:58.64    6:00.15  
  3 Valencia, Valerie            Hillcrest            5:57.41    6:05.63  
  4 Arroyo, Karla                Hillcrest            6:30.12    6:12.49  
  5 Frazier, Peyton              Woodcrest Ch         6:06.01    6:14.19  
  6 Castillo, Rebecca            Hillcrest            6:21.15    6:19.22  
  7 Correa, Gisselle             Hillcrest            6:30.98    6:49.30  
  8 Vera, Laura                  CSDR                 7:13.00    6:54.87  
  9 Davidson, Kayla              Notre Dame (                    7:02.51  
 10 O'Conner, Megan              Notre Dame (                    7:35.94  
 11 Bravo, Nadia                 Notre Dame (                    7:43.52  
 12 L., Dezi                     Notre Dame (                    7:50.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milligan, Wesley             Woodcrest Ch                   12:49.56  
  2 Arroyo, Karla                Hillcrest           12:52.14   12:58.03  
  3 Gutierrez, Jaylene           Hillcrest           12:55.03   12:59.13  
  4 Castillo, Rebecca            Hillcrest                      13:12.60  
  5 Valencia, Valerie            Hillcrest           12:36.44   13:14.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wnek, Sara                   CSDR                   20.34      20.35q  1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wnek, Sara                   CSDR                 1:03.14      58.01  
  2 Lopez, Kathleen              CSDR                 1:05.14      58.18  
  3 Caro, Kimberly               Hillcrest              56.24      58.71  
  4 Gomez, Daphne                Hillcrest            1:04.59    1:04.52  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                                          54.17  
     1) Mendoza, Briana                 2) Anguren, Alana                 
     3) Diaz, Jessica                   4) Diaz, Alyssa                   
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                      55.64      54.22  
     1) Arnolds, Elisha                 2) Caro, Kimberly                 
     3) Jones, Danielle                 4) Mcallister, Nicole             
  3 Csdr  'A'                                           56.34      55.62  
     1) Bustamante, Jarita              2) Lopez, Kathleen                
     3) Smith, Alana                    4) Wnek, Sara                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                                        4:28.17  
     1) Mendoza, Briana                 2) Anguren, Alana                 
     3) Diaz, Jessica                   4) Guiterezz, Jade                
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                               4:35.70  
     1) Valencia, Valerie               2) Gutierrez, Jaylene             
     3) Bassey, Farrah                  4) Caro, Kimberly                 
  3 Csdr  'A'                                         4:55.00    4:55.00  
     1) Bustamante, Jarita              2) Vera, Laura                    
     3) Lopez, Kathleen                 4) Smith, Alana                   
  4 Woodcrest Christian  'A'                                     5:03.70  
     1) Schwartz, Lindsey               2) Milligan, Wesley               
     3) Frazier, Peyton                 4) Thompson, Marissa              
 
Girls High Jump Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalliol, Macy              Woodcrest Ch         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 gortarez, Jade               Notre Dame (                    4-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Julia                Notre Dame (        14-00.00   13-10.50   NWI 
  2 Guillaume, Kyla              Notre Dame (        13-00.00   13-02.75   NWI 
  3 Jimenez, Samantha            Bethel Chris        12-06.50   12-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Samantha            Bethel Chris        23-00.75   27-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Revelin               CSDR                29-09.00   31-00.75  
  2 Cubias, Wendy                Hillcrest           27-07.00   28-11.00  
  3 Owens, Chela                 Riverside Ch        29-02.25   28-03.00  
  4 Williams, Ashley             Riverside Ch        26-09.00   27-03.00  
  5 Solerio, Laura               Hillcrest           21-10.50   26-01.00  
  6 Ceron, Kelly                 Hillcrest           22-05.50   23-07.00  
  7 Unknown, Victoria            Notre Dame (                   21-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Chela                 Riverside Ch           92-04      96-05  
  2 Young, Revelin               CSDR                76-08.50      74-01  
  3 Cubias, Wendy                Hillcrest              75-08      62-07  
  4 Williams, Ashley             Riverside Ch           77-04      62-05  
  5 Solerio, Laura               Hillcrest              48-07      59-08  
  6 Ceron, Kelly                 Hillcrest              43-05      56-03  
  7 L., Francessca               Notre Dame (                      46-00  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poly (Riverside)  'A'                             9:43.70   10:00.82  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla               2) Hrinko, Sophia                 
     3) Stetkevick, Alexandra           4) Valenzuela, Sierra             
  2 Martin Luther King  'A'                                     10:53.39  
     1) Ferguson, Jessica               2) Canseco, Andrea                
     3) Hammar, Kathryn                 4) Pendleton, Rebekah             
  3 La Sierra  'A'                                              11:01.93  
     1) Gonzalez, Adriana               2) Esteva, Sujey                  
     3) Timmermans, Anya                4) Rodriguez, Katia               
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                   10:20.00   11:11.97  
     1) Valencia, Valerie               2) Gutierrez, Jaylene             
     3) Correa, Gisselle                4) Bassey, Farrah                 
  5 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                                       11:12.28  
     1) Anguren, Alana                  2) Diaz, Jessica                  
     3) O'Conner, Megan                 4) Guiterezz, Jade                
  6 Patriot  'A'                                                11:34.75  
     1) Quijano, Olivia                 2) Garcia, Janette                
     3) Schager, Jessica                4) Santos, Amber                  
  7 Hillcrest  'B'                                   11:20.00   11:59.18  
     1) Caro, Kimberly                  2) Arroyo, Karla                  
     3) Franklin, Lauren                4) Castillo, Rebecca              
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noland, TJ                   Martin Luthe           11.26      11.31q  NWI  3 
  2 Gaither, Ronald              Moreno Valle           10.94      11.31q  NWI  7 
  3 Thompson, Windell            La Sierra              11.23      11.41q  NWI  4 
  4 Orme, Jamal                  Martin Luthe           10.99      11.43q  NWI  6 
  5 Williams, Daniel             Ramona                 11.26      11.44q  NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Lavell               Arlington                         11.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Valdez, Pedro                Poly (Rivers           11.44      11.59q  NWI  4 
  8 Snowden, Cameron             Poly (Rivers           11.33      11.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Patterson, Malik             Arlington                         11.74   NWI  5 
 10 Gardner, Myles               Martin Luthe           11.62      11.75   NWI  7 
 11 Tarrt, Matthew               Martin Luthe           11.54      11.76   NWI  7 
 12 Carroll, Roosevelt           Rubidoux               11.17      11.81   NWI  5 
 13 Rosborough, Ryan             Rubidoux                          11.84   NWI  1 
 14 Turner, Jacob                Patriot                11.34      11.89   NWI  2 
 15 James, Zaire                 La Sierra              11.65      11.89   NWI  5 
 16 Payne, Brian                 Martin Luthe           11.74      11.91   NWI  4 
 17 Wayfer, B.L                  Moreno Valle           11.54      11.93   NWI  6 
 18 Shaw, Deion                  La Sierra              12.23      11.98   NWI  7 
 19 Hernandez, JD                Patriot                11.81      12.11   NWI  2 
 20 Ewens, Kristopher            Martin Luthe           11.84      12.14   NWI  1 
 21 Fowler, La'Met               Poly (Rivers           12.22      12.17   NWI  6 
 22 Townson, Parry               Poly (Rivers           11.74      12.20   NWI  3 
 23 Beruman, Jose                Rubidoux               12.28      12.23   NWI  6 
 24 Ngalima, Josh                John W. Nort           12.37      12.29   NWI  4 
 25 Benavidez, Hector            Ramona                 12.39      12.41   NWI  3 
 26 Parson, Kenneth              Moreno Valle           11.64      12.45   NWI  6 
 27 Atilano, Miguel (Micheal     Patriot                           12.46   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Orlando            Patriot                12.14      12.60   NWI  3 
 29 Henighan, Jerimiah           Moreno Valle           12.14      12.61   NWI  4 
 30 Taina, AJ                    La Sierra              12.60      12.70   NWI  1 
 31 Segura, Daven                Ramona                 14.14      12.76   NWI  7 
 32 Parker, Ryan                 Rubidoux               12.89      12.79   NWI  3 
 33 Johnson, Ken'ya              Moreno Valle           11.94      12.87   NWI  2 
 34 Olawuyi, Kehinde             Ramona                 13.14      13.12   NWI  4 
 35 Lewis, Shaylan               Rubidoux                          13.15   NWI  2 
 36 Garcia, Jeremy               Rubidoux                          13.20   NWI  1 
 37 Olawuyi, Taiwo               Ramona                 13.66      13.45   NWI  7 
 38 Argomaniz, Mario             Patriot                12.84      13.60   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Daniel             Ramona                 11.44      11.29   1.9 
  2 Orme, Jamal                  Martin Luthe           11.43      11.36   1.9 
  3 Noland, TJ                   Martin Luthe           11.31      11.37   1.9 
  4 Snowden, Cameron             Poly (Rivers           11.66      11.55   1.9 
  5 Gaither, Ronald              Moreno Valle           11.31      11.57   1.9 
  6 Thomas, Lavell               Arlington              11.59      11.62   1.9 
  7 Valdez, Pedro                Poly (Rivers           11.59      11.73   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaither, Ronald              Moreno Valle           22.64      22.65q  3.1  6 
  2 Williams, Daniel             Ramona                 22.74      22.90q  0.3  5 
  3 Snowden, Cameron             Poly (Rivers           23.16      22.95q  2.4  1 
  4 Orme, Jamal                  Martin Luthe           22.03      23.07q  2.1  7 
  5 Thomas, Lavell               Arlington                         23.14q  0.3  5 
  6 Valdez, Pedro                Poly (Rivers           23.54      23.26q  0.3  5 
  7 Patterson, Malik             Arlington                         23.32q  2.9  4 
  8 Castanon, DeAundrae          Norte Vista            23.64      23.48q  3.1  6 
  9 Gardner, Myles               Martin Luthe           23.24      23.63   1.5  3 
 10 Carroll, Roosevelt           Rubidoux               26.96      23.73   2.4  1 
 11 Atilano, Miguel (Micheal     Patriot                26.24      23.80   3.5  2 
 12 James, Zaire                 La Sierra              23.24      23.81   2.4  1 
 13 Johnson, Divante             Poly (Rivers           23.96      23.83   3.1  6 
 14 Shaw, Deion                  La Sierra              23.98      23.88   0.3  5 
 15 Payne, Brian                 Martin Luthe           23.94      24.14   2.1  7 
 16 Contreras, Cesar             Patriot                           24.16   2.1  7 
 17 Ewens, Kristopher            Martin Luthe           23.86      24.25   2.1  7 
 18 Leslie, Javaun               Patriot                24.34      24.36   3.5  2 
 19 Tarrt, Matthew               Martin Luthe           23.44      24.39   2.9  4 
 20 Alvarez, Miguel              Patriot                22.84      24.45   1.5  3 
 21 Fowler, La'Met               Poly (Rivers           25.04      24.47   3.1  6 
 22 Addink, Andrew               Poly (Rivers           24.20      24.69   2.9  4 
 23 Leyva, Carlos                Rubidoux                          24.74   0.3  5 
 24 Beruman, Jose                Rubidoux                          24.76   3.1  6 
 25 Ochoa, Jorge                 Rubidoux               24.54      24.80   1.5  3 
 26 Verdin, Leo                  Norte Vista            25.34      25.11   2.1  7 
 27 Taina, AJ                    La Sierra              25.40      25.16   0.3  5 
 28 Huett, Zane                  Patriot                24.74      25.38   0.3  5 
 29 Ngalima, Josh                John W. Nort           23.10      25.63   3.5  2 
 30 Benavidez, Hector            Ramona                 24.73      25.80   2.9  4 
 31 Johnson, Ken'ya              Moreno Valle           25.34      26.15   3.1  6 
 32 Williams, Orlando            Patriot                25.14      26.17   2.1  7 
 33 Beverly, Joshua              John W. Nort                      26.79   3.5  2 
 34 Cruz, Armando                Rubidoux                          26.97   3.1  6 
 35 Sandoval, Gus                Ramona                 26.62      27.02   2.4  1 
 36 Olawuyi, Taiwo               Ramona                 28.14      27.19   1.5  3 
 37 Rosborough, Ryan             Rubidoux                          33.60   1.5  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaither, Ronald              Moreno Valle           22.65      22.49   NWI 
  2 Orme, Jamal                  Martin Luthe           23.07      22.50   NWI 
  3 Snowden, Cameron             Poly (Rivers           22.95      23.00   NWI 
  4 Patterson, Malik             Arlington              23.32      23.14   NWI 
  5 Valdez, Pedro                Poly (Rivers           23.26      23.22   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Lavell               Arlington              23.14      23.71   NWI 
  7 Williams, Daniel             Ramona                 22.90      27.52   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Galloway, Quentin            John W. Nort           50.34      50.17   5 
  2 Williams, Kai                La Sierra              53.63      51.05   4 
  3 Williams, Randall            John W. Nort           51.14      51.35   5 
  4 Bennet, Kylan                Moreno Valle           53.34      51.88   4 
  5 Leslie, Javaun               Patriot                53.04      52.13   5 
  6 Sabrin, Mohsin               Martin Luthe           53.44      52.54   4 
  7 Mason, Chase                 John W. Nort           53.14      52.96   5 
  8 Bassey, Genesis              La Sierra              53.11      53.28   5 
  9 Contreras, Cesar             Patriot                55.24      53.32   3 
 10 Salcedo, Jorge               La Sierra              54.64      53.36   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Jesus             La Sierra              52.94      53.46   5 
 12 Tyler, Seth                  Martin Luthe           53.79      53.47   4 
 13 Verdin, Leo                  Norte Vista            54.64      54.02   3 
 14 Johnson, Divante             Poly (Rivers           56.11      54.21   2 
 15 Donovan, Thomas              Poly (Rivers           54.34      54.43   4 
 16 Huxley, David                Poly (Rivers           53.24      54.78   4 
 17 Leyva, Carlos                Rubidoux                          54.99   1 
 18 Smith, Miles                 Martin Luthe           53.14      55.35   5 
 19 Addink, Andrew               Poly (Rivers           54.94      55.36   3 
 20 Alvarez, Miguel              Patriot                54.14      55.37   4 
 21 Gutteriez, Noah              Martin Luthe           55.94      55.40   3 
 22 Robison, Jordon              Martin Luthe           55.84      55.71   3 
 23 Sayler, Zack                 Poly (Rivers           55.04      55.96   3 
 24 Hartsfield, Ahmad            John W. Nort                      56.85   1 
 25 Montes, Devon                Patriot                58.14      57.04   2 
 26 Beverly, Joshua              John W. Nort           56.44      57.32   2 
 27 Williams, Orlando            Patriot                           59.18   1 
 28 Gutierrez, Jose              Rubidoux                          59.85   1 
 29 Evans, Keyshawn              La Sierra              59.20    1:00.40   2 
 30 Cruz, Armando                Rubidoux                        1:00.88   1 
 31 Calderon, Andre              Rubidoux                        1:01.79   1 
 32 Garcia, Angel                Norte Vista          1:09.14    1:03.52   1 
 33 Hawkins, Quinton             La Sierra                       1:09.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boebinger, Andrew            Martin Luthe         1:58.25    1:57.87   3 
  2 Norys, Jacob                 Martin Luthe         2:01.71    2:00.95   3 
  3 Juarez, Erick                Norte Vista          2:05.69    2:01.49   3 
  4 Leon, Miguel                 La Sierra            2:01.40    2:02.08   3 
  5 Renck, Evan                  Poly (Rivers         1:58.20    2:02.19   3 
  6 Ochoa, Jorge                 Rubidoux             2:02.60    2:04.69   3 
  7 Sanchez, Joshua              Patriot              2:04.90    2:04.78   3 
  8 Esteva, Melvin               La Sierra            2:04.50    2:05.22   3 
  9 Burke, John                  Poly (Rivers         2:05.70    2:06.05   3 
 10 Flores, Eric                 Poly (Rivers         2:05.90    2:06.46   2 
 11 Cardenas, Ricky              John W. Nort         2:03.43    2:07.00   3 
 12 Sandoval, Pedro              Rubidoux             2:02.60    2:07.29   3 
 13 Penate, Gabriel              Martin Luthe         2:07.30    2:07.66   2 
 14 Atwell, Michael              Poly (Rivers         2:07.10    2:07.88   2 
 15 Fisher, Elias                La Sierra            2:19.90    2:08.31   1 
 16 Rascon, Luis                 La Sierra            2:03.61    2:08.53   3 
 17 Jackson, Terry               John W. Nort         2:08.98    2:08.69   2 
 18 Bengtson, Andrew             Poly (Rivers         2:05.60    2:10.19   3 
 19 Rodriguez, Jesus             La Sierra            2:01.61    2:11.57   3 
 20 Smith, Wyatt                 Martin Luthe         2:10.34    2:12.74   2 
 21 Hernandez, Jonathan          Patriot              2:08.50    2:13.00   2 
 22 Finazzo, Ryan                Poly (Rivers         2:10.00    2:14.16   2 
 23 Lopez, Javir                 Patriot                         2:14.96   1 
 24 Adundez, Max                 Patriot                         2:15.03   1 
 25 Penaloza, Alex               Ramona               2:18.51    2:15.10   2 
 26 Quiambao, Isaiah             Martin Luthe         2:15.55    2:15.75   2 
 27 Machuca, Mario               Martin Luthe         2:19.20    2:15.95   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Rene              Patriot              2:23.59    2:16.99   1 
 29 Cortez, Alexis               Patriot              2:12.40    2:17.29   2 
 30 Arechiga, Angel              La Sierra            2:12.00    2:17.42   2 
 31 Garcia, Moises               Rubidoux             2:19.63    2:17.59   1 
 32 Arsnoe, Jeremiah             Martin Luthe         2:15.90    2:17.85   2 
 33 Valencia, German             Moreno Valle         2:14.00    2:19.52   2 
 34 Lopez, Joshua                Rubidoux             2:28.05    2:20.07   1 
 35 Enyeart, Brandon             Poly (Rivers         2:15.00    2:21.76   2 
 36 Diaz, Raymond                Patriot              2:23.00    2:22.70   1 
 37 Harper, Daniel               La Sierra            2:22.98    2:23.21   1 
 38 Maldonado, Luis              La Sierra            2:26.75    2:27.30   1 
 39 Torres, Juan                 Norte Vista          2:25.30    2:29.47   1 
 40 Guzman, Freddy               John W. Nort         2:18.79    2:30.23   1 
 41 Soto, Hector                 Ramona               2:38.00    2:32.43   1 
 42 Chu, Tommy                   Ramona               2:43.11    2:43.87   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Janes, Tyler                 Martin Luthe         4:27.73    4:34.06   3 
  2 Seckinger, Dalton            Martin Luthe         4:31.18    4:37.28   3 
  3 Brito, Jeronimo              La Sierra            4:37.93    4:37.72   3 
  4 Phalen, Rolando              Martin Luthe         4:35.59    4:38.51   3 
  5 Ramos, Luis                  Rubidoux             4:34.10    4:38.60   3 
  6 Esteva, Melvin               La Sierra            4:34.72    4:39.42   3 
  7 Jackson, Terry               John W. Nort         4:50.70    4:44.49   2 
  8 Ambriz, Juan                 John W. Nort         4:49.07    4:44.85   3 
  9 Duque, Israel                Ramona               4:54.34    4:45.90   2 
 10 Molina, Deion                Poly (Rivers         4:42.75    4:47.11   3 
 11 Alvarez, Anthony             Rubidoux             4:42.39    4:47.98   3 
 12 Werley, Mark                 Martin Luthe         4:46.23    4:48.09   3 
 13 Robinson, Michael            Martin Luthe         4:36.66    4:48.28   3 
 14 Gutzmann, Parker             Martin Luthe         4:37.16    4:49.44   3 
 15 Huff, David                  Martin Luthe         4:48.53    4:50.56   3 
 16 Bengtson, Andrew             Poly (Rivers         5:05.00    4:53.25   2 
 17 Koontz, Garret               Martin Luthe         4:45.50    4:53.31   3 
 18 Joseph, Brandon              Poly (Rivers         4:48.00    4:57.09   3 
 19 Munoz, Jeison                Patriot              4:55.30    4:58.09   2 
 20 Racobs, Franklin             Poly (Rivers         4:58.00    4:58.93   2 
 21 Dodson, Preston              Poly (Rivers         4:42.00    5:00.26   3 
 22 Lucero, Calixtro             La Sierra            4:58.60    5:00.27   2 
 23 Garcia, Jeremy               Poly (Rivers         5:02.00    5:07.97   2 
 24 Vidal, Franco                John W. Nort         5:02.30    5:09.81   2 
 25 Gymer, Justin                Patriot              4:59.00    5:11.00   2 
 26 Lagunas, Frank               La Sierra            4:52.17    5:11.16   2 
 27 Penaloza, Alex               Ramona               5:15.28    5:13.36   1 
 28 DeGrood, Dlyan               Poly (Rivers         5:10.00    5:13.95   2 
 29 Guzman, Humberto             Rubidoux             5:12.10    5:14.65   1 
 30 Cortez, Alexis               Patriot              4:52.42    5:19.27   2 
 31 Valencia, German             Moreno Valle         5:20.00    5:19.46   1 
 32 Brito, Fernando              La Sierra            5:01.10    5:19.92   2 
 33 Abe, Shunta                  John W. Nort         5:15.00    5:21.80   1 
 34 Adame, Freddy                Rubidoux             5:19.48    5:21.90   1 
 35 Lynaugh, Brandon             La Sierra            5:10.00    5:26.37   2 
 36 Valdiva, Isreal              Patriot              5:29.36    5:27.53   1 
 37 Soto, Hector                 Ramona               5:48.00    5:38.57   1 
 38 Guzman, Freddy               John W. Nort         5:20.06    5:41.34   1 
 39 Cacique, Alexis              Rubidoux             5:41.35    5:44.52   1 
 40 Shaffer, Ken                 La Sierra            5:15.00    5:50.09   1 
 41 Garica, Henry                Rubidoux             5:59.60    5:52.23   1 
 42 Henriquez, Alexis            Rubidoux             5:54.60    6:02.70   1 
 43 Jimenez, Miguel              Ramona               5:20.00    6:03.20   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Daniel G.          Martin Luthe         9:53.25    9:35.62  
  2 Sandoval, Pedro              Rubidoux            10:00.50    9:39.77  
  3 Ramirez, Carlos              Martin Luthe        10:18.80    9:39.86  
  4 Ramos, Luis                  Rubidoux             9:48.99    9:41.35  
  5 Gutzmann, Brandon            Martin Luthe        10:02.34    9:43.82  
  6 Gonzalez, Erik               Rubidoux             9:54.50    9:51.73  
  7 Sanchez, Ricardo             Rubidoux            10:05.99    9:52.23  
  8 Alvarez, Anthony             Rubidoux            10:06.65    9:55.08  
  9 Johnson, Kyle                Martin Luthe        10:17.60    9:59.12  
 10 Leon, Miguel                 La Sierra           10:09.22   10:02.78  
 11 Molina, Deion                Poly (Rivers        10:05.20   10:07.76  
 12 Brito, Jeronimo              La Sierra           10:34.02   10:13.47  
 13 Duque, Israel                Ramona              10:51.65   10:21.98  
 14 Cadenas, Alejandro           Rubidoux            10:41.56   10:23.30  
 15 Nunez, Cristian              Poly (Rivers        10:26.01   10:23.86  
 16 Flores, Tyler                Rubidoux            10:37.49   10:24.51  
 17 Vickers, Luke                Arlington                      10:25.45  
 18 Cleland, Matthew             Martin Luthe        10:46.61   10:36.39  
 19 Joseph, Brandon              Poly (Rivers        10:40.00   10:39.36  
 20 Munoz, Jeison                Patriot             10:55.70   10:40.16  
 21 Lagunas, Frank               La Sierra           10:56.94   10:42.52  
 22 Enriquez, Jacob              Martin Luthe        10:48.37   10:49.69  
 23 Ludwig, Joshua               Arlington                      10:56.30  
 24 DeGrood, Dlyan               Poly (Rivers        10:40.00   11:19.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lozada, Ismeal               Norte Vista         11:45.80   10:44.81  
  2 Dai, Austin                  Martin Luthe        11:47.70   10:52.51  
  3 Gymer, Justin                Patriot             11:11.10   10:59.54  
  4 Harper, Daniel               La Sierra           11:07.16   11:00.46  
  5 Garcia, Moises               Rubidoux            11:16.28   11:09.56  
  6 Brito, Fernando              La Sierra           11:41.37   11:13.91  
  7 Sanders, Dan                 John W. Nort        11:16.94   11:15.01  
  8 Maldonado, Luis              La Sierra           11:10.24   11:21.50  
  9 Cortez, Alexis               Patriot             11:13.00   11:24.44  
 10 Abe, Shunta                  John W. Nort                   11:27.07  
 11 Penaloza, Alex               Ramona              12:09.19   11:29.72  
 12 Whitman, Dimitri             John W. Nort        11:22.65   11:46.13  
 13 Farias, Agustin              Patriot                        12:00.34  
 14 Reyes-Lopez, Alan            John W. Nort        11:46.94   12:07.80  
 15 Reynal, Bryan                La Sierra           11:44.92   12:09.12  
 16 Shaffer, Ken                 La Sierra           12:12.36   12:28.44  
 17 Vega, Miguel                 Ramona              12:37.38   12:32.58  
 18 Chu, Tommy                   Ramona              13:01.00   13:56.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butts, Anthony               Ramona                 15.35      15.33q  0.1  5 
  2 Abboud, Nick                 Martin Luthe           15.79      15.82q  NWI  4 
  3 Lay, Dillon                  Martin Luthe           17.24      16.82q  1.1  1 
  4 Fisher, Joshua               Martin Luthe           17.04      17.12q  1.2  2 
  5 Saldana, Jesus               Rubidoux                          17.32q  NWI  3 
  6 Hogue, Joshua                Moreno Valle           17.14      17.61q  1.1  1 
  7 Garcia, Anthony              Norte Vista            19.44      18.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Barrera, Kevin               Arlington                         18.42q  0.1  5 
  9 Litana, John                 Martin Luthe           18.05      18.71   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Nate               Ramona                 18.52      18.72   0.1  5 
 11 Lopez, Rubiel                Norte Vista            18.54      18.76   0.1  5 
 12 Galindo, Julio               Norte Vista            19.14      18.83   1.2  2 
 13 Gelmo, Kinuth                Martin Luthe           19.97      19.32   NWI  4 
 14 Tyler, Justice               Moreno Valle           17.34      19.76   1.2  2 
 15 Henighan, Jerimiah           Moreno Valle           18.74      19.87   NWI  4 
 16 Felix, Alan                  Rubidoux               22.59      20.04   NWI  4 
 17 Griego, Jonah                Poly (Rivers           20.54      20.06   1.2  2 
 18 Ramirez, Alexander           Rubidoux                          20.07   0.1  5 
 19 Reyes, David                 Rubidoux               20.33      20.28   0.1  5 
 20 Lopez, Samuel                Poly (Rivers           20.31      20.31   0.1  5 
 21 Perez, Miguel                Poly (Rivers           21.04      20.95   1.1  1 
 22 Beluso, Matthew              Poly (Rivers           21.24      21.69   1.2  2 
 23 Diaz, Daniel                 Norte Vista            20.44      21.88   NWI  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abboud, Nick                 Martin Luthe           15.82      15.30   1.5 
  2 Butts, Anthony               Ramona                 15.33      15.37   1.5 
  3 Fisher, Joshua               Martin Luthe           17.12      16.94   1.5 
  4 Saldana, Jesus               Rubidoux               17.32      17.27   1.5 
  5 Lay, Dillon                  Martin Luthe           16.82      17.34   1.5 
  6 Hogue, Joshua                Moreno Valle           17.61      17.99   1.5 
  7 Garcia, Anthony              Norte Vista            18.22      18.46   1.5 
  8 Barrera, Kevin               Arlington              18.42      25.86   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali, Ramzy                   La Sierra              39.85      39.00   5 
  2 Butts, Anthony               Ramona                 40.18      39.02   5 
  3 Abboud, Nick                 Martin Luthe           41.08      40.92   5 
  4 Galloway, Quentin            John W. Nort           42.60      41.39   5 
  5 Bennet, Tevin                Moreno Valle           41.24      41.41   5 
  6 Fisher, Joshua               Martin Luthe           44.07      44.57   4 
  7 Nichols, Scott               Martin Luthe           43.35      44.66   5 
  8 Galindo, Julio               Norte Vista            45.84      45.19   4 
  9 Lay, Dillon                  Martin Luthe           45.85      45.67   4 
 10 Litana, John                 Martin Luthe           45.95      45.87   4 
 11 Lopez, Rubiel                Norte Vista            47.24      46.41   3 
 11 Lopez, Samuel                Poly (Rivers           45.42      46.41   4 
 13 Henighan, Jerimiah           Moreno Valle           47.34      46.43   3 
 14 Williams, Nate               Ramona                 46.24      46.79   4 
 15 Espinoza, Hector             La Sierra              43.14      46.83   5 
 16 Saldana, Jesus               Rubidoux                          46.90   1 
 17 Campbell, Jordan             John W. Nort                      48.44   1 
 18 Griego, Jonah                Poly (Rivers           48.13      48.46   3 
 19 Reyes, David                 Rubidoux                          48.52   1 
 20 Smith, Hunter                Moreno Valle           48.24      48.98   3 
 21 Garcia, Jeremy               Poly (Rivers           50.42      49.08   2 
 22 Felix, Alan                  Rubidoux                          50.33   1 
 23 Ramirez, Alexander           Rubidoux               49.90      51.44   2 
 24 Beluso, Matthew              Poly (Rivers           56.84      51.73   1 
 25 Olawuyi, Blessing            Ramona                 52.16      51.88   2 
 26 Meurer, Joey                 Patriot                45.24      52.26   4 
 27 Perez, Miguel                Poly (Rivers           53.04      55.27   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin Luther King  'A'                             44.06      43.38   1 
     1) Tarrt, Matthew                  2) Noland, TJ                     
     3) Gardner, Myles                  4) Orme, Jamal                    
  2 Poly (Riverside)  'A'                               43.24      43.80   1 
     1) Snowden, Cameron                2) Townson, Parry                 
     3) Fowler, La'Met                  4) Valdez, Pedro                  
  3 Arlington  'A'                                                 43.83   2 
     1) Patterson, Malik                2) Thornton, Deandre              
     3) Jekayinafa, Tobi                4) Thomas, Lavell                 
  4 La Sierra  'A'                                      46.64      44.03   1 
     1) James, Zaire                    2) Jefferies, Devin               
     3) Shaw, Deion                     4) Thompson, Windell              
  5 Moreno Valley  'A'                                  43.64      44.09   1 
     1) Bennet, Kylan                   2) Gaither, Ronald                
     3) Parson, Kenneth                 4) Wayfer, B.L                    
  6 Patriot  'A'                                                   44.94   2 
     1) Hernandez, JD                   2) Turner, Jacob                  
     3) Contreras, Cesar                4) Leslie, Javaun                 
  7 Rubidoux  'A'                                                  45.23   2 
     1) Martin, DeVante                 2) Carroll, Roosevelt             
     3) Leyva, Carlos                   4) Rosborough, Ryan               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 La Sierra  'A'                                    3:31.30    3:26.90  
     1) Rodriguez, Jesus                2) Ali, Ramzy                     
     3) Williams, Kai                   4) Bassey, Genesis                
  2 John W. North  'A'                                           3:27.43  
     1) Williams, Randall               2)                                
  3 Martin Luther King  'A'                                      3:32.33  
     1) Sabrin, Mohsin                  2) Boebinger, Andrew              
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) Norys, Jacob                   
  4 Patriot  'A'                                                 3:32.70  
     1) Alvarez, Miguel                 2) Leslie, Javaun                 
     3) Turner, Jacob                   4) Hernandez, JD                  
  5 Poly (Riverside)  'A'                             3:35.00    3:42.25  
     1) Renck, Evan                     2) Sayler, Zack                   
     3) Huxley, David                   4) Donovan, Thomas                
 
Boys High Jump Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Elijah               John W. Nort                    6-02.00  
  2 Castanon, DeAundrae          Norte Vista          6-01.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Laudermilk, Ryan             Martin Luthe         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 Andrews, Jerold              Poly (Rivers         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  5 Huett, Zane                  Patriot              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Choriego, Nick               Poly (Rivers         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 Adams, Ricky                 Poly (Rivers         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Castellon, Jose              Rubidoux             5-02.00    5-04.00  
  9 Montes, Devon                Patriot              5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Medina, Dominic              Poly (Rivers         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Baisa, Freddy                Moreno Valle         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 11 Hogue, Joshua                Moreno Valle         5-10.00    5-00.00  
 11 Lewis, Shaylan               Rubidoux             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Kleven, Brad                 Martin Luthe         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Spencer, Brandon             La Sierra                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mukasa, Daniel               Martin Luthe        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 Brock, Cameron               Martin Luthe        13-01.00   12-06.00  
  3 Vallejo, Cody                Martin Luthe        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Williams, Wyatt              Poly (Rivers        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  5 Zavaleta, Marcos             Martin Luthe        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  6 Robbins, Jeff                Poly (Rivers        11-00.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Fedoruk, Trevor              Arlington                      11-06.00  
  8 Licea, Luis                  Patriot             11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Carreon, Jorge               Poly (Rivers        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Poole, Noah                  Martin Luthe        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Trevino, Pablo               Martin Luthe                   10-00.00  
 11 Varner, Kolby                Ramona              11-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Saldana, Jesus               Rubidoux                        9-06.00  
 14 Olawuyi, Blessing            Ramona               9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 15 Martinez, Angel              Ramona               8-06.00    9-00.00  
 16 Basurto, Victor              La Sierra            9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Green, Zach                  Poly (Rivers        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Verde, Jason                 La Sierra            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Vazquez, Jesus               Ramona               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Meurer, Joey                 Patriot             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Fox, Austin                  John W. Nort         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ramirez, Alexander           Rubidoux                             NH  
 -- Bates, Matthew               La Sierra                            NH  
 -- Aguilar, Isaac               Rubidoux                             NH  
 -- Castellon, Jose              Rubidoux                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gaither, Ronald              Moreno Valle        20-06.00   21-00.00   NWI 
  2 Galloway, Quentin            John W. Nort        19-03.00   20-09.00   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Vince              Martin Luthe        21-11.00   20-04.50   NWI 
  4 Holland, Delynn              Martin Luthe        20-06.00   20-02.75   NWI 
  5 Hernandez, JD                Patriot             19-11.00   20-01.00   NWI 
  6 Seabrook, Joseph             John W. Nort        19-01.00  J20-01.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Shamari              Rubidoux                       20-00.25   NWI 
  8 Doyle, Dapree                Arlington                      19-09.25   NWI 
  9 Martin, DeVante              Rubidoux            18-05.00   18-11.50   NWI 
 10 Wayfer, B.L                  Moreno Valle        19-01.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 11 Rosborough, Ryan             Rubidoux                       18-04.50   NWI 
 12 Higgins, Grant               Martin Luthe        18-09.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 13 Bibbs, Robert                Moreno Valle        17-01.00   18-00.50   NWI 
 13 Unknown, Brandon             Martin Luthe                   18-00.50   NWI 
 15 Contreras, Cesar             Patriot             17-04.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 16 Allala, Richard              Poly (Rivers        17-06.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 17 Gutteriez, Noah              Martin Luthe        18-04.75   17-04.50   NWI 
 18 Nichols, Scott               Martin Luthe        18-07.00   17-04.25   NWI 
 19 Terry-Henry, Tristan         Poly (Rivers        16-09.00   17-01.75   NWI 
 20 Duron, David                 Moreno Valle        17-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 21 Dunn, Robert                 Ramona              14-08.00   16-11.50   NWI 
 22 Arana, Art                   La Sierra           15-06.75   16-06.00   NWI 
 23 Reyes, David                 Rubidoux            15-11.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 24 Benavidez, Hector            Ramona              15-11.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 25 Savalza, Manuel              Poly (Rivers        16-09.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 26 Sandoval, Alexis             La Sierra                      15-05.00   NWI 
 27 Guzman, Damian               Patriot             12-11.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 28 Boarders, Cameron            Rubidoux                       13-05.25   NWI 
 29 Enyeart, Brandon             Poly (Rivers        15-00.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 30 Negrete, Isaac               La Sierra           15-00.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holland, Delynn              Martin Luthe        42-01.50   42-04.75   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Shamari              Rubidoux                       41-08.50   NWI 
  3 Bennet, Tevin                Moreno Valle        40-02.00   41-00.00   NWI 
  4 Burton, Brandon              Martin Luthe        38-05.00   40-08.00   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Vince              Martin Luthe        40-03.00   40-05.00   NWI 
  6 Allala, Richard              Poly (Rivers        39-09.00   38-03.50   NWI 
  7 Duron, David                 Moreno Valle        36-03.00   37-03.00   NWI 
  8 Doyle, Dapree                Arlington                      37-00.00   NWI 
  9 Arana, Art                   La Sierra           37-05.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 10 Parson, Kenneth              Moreno Valle        38-06.00   36-03.25   NWI 
 11 Nichols, Scott               Martin Luthe        36-10.00   35-08.50   NWI 
 12 Fisher, Joshua               Martin Luthe        37-02.00   35-04.00   NWI 
 13 Bibbs, Robert                Moreno Valle        36-04.00   34-10.00   NWI 
 14 Terry-Henry, Tristan         Poly (Rivers        34-03.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 15 Benavidez, Hector            Ramona              29-11.00   32-11.50   NWI 
 16 Guzman, Damian               Patriot             29-05.00   28-11.00   NWI 
 17 Enyeart, Brandon             Poly (Rivers        30-00.00   28-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jaylin              Ramona              48-08.00   49-02.50  
  2 Ramsey, Dakota               Poly (Rivers        42-11.00   47-07.50  
  3 Young, Kartiaire             La Sierra           45-09.00   44-06.50  
  4 Courtney, Austin             Poly (Rivers        38-04.00   40-11.00  
  5 Sebastian, Tanner            Martin Luthe        39-04.00   40-08.50  
  6 Rodriguez, Daniel            Patriot             39-08.00   39-08.50  
  7 Lopez, Emilio                Patriot             37-11.00   39-06.50  
  8 Carter, Chris                John W. Nort        36-00.00   38-10.50  
  9 Camacho, Anthony             Rubidoux            34-01.00   38-09.00  
 10 Parks, Ismail                Poly (Rivers        39-10.00   38-08.50  
 11 Macias, Erick                Poly (Rivers        36-08.00   37-08.00  
 12 Hughes, Kenny                John W. Nort        32-03.00   37-06.00  
 13 Robitzer, Mike               Martin Luthe        37-11.00   37-03.50  
 14 Garcia, Pedro                Rubidoux            33-01.00   37-03.00  
 15 Wolf, Brett                  Martin Luthe        38-10.00   36-08.00  
 16 Orellana, Alec               La Sierra           35-05.75   36-07.50  
 17 Villanueva, Robert           Ramona              33-01.00   36-04.50  
 18 Gonzalez, Juan               Martin Luthe        38-05.50   35-10.50  
 19 Henderson, Jiovanie          Moreno Valle        39-11.00   35-06.00  
 20 Myers, Justin                Norte Vista                    35-04.50  
 21 Myers, Kyle                  Norte Vista         36-10.50   35-00.00  
 22 Reyes, Jasobeam              Rubidoux            32-07.50   34-11.50  
 23 Siordian, Seth               Poly (Rivers        44-03.00   34-10.50  
 24 Lucero, James                Rubidoux                       34-02.00  
 25 Medina, Rudy                 Ramona              32-09.50   33-11.00  
 26 Carroll, Brandon             Rubidoux                       33-10.50  
 27 Yang, Mike                   Rubidoux                       33-07.75  
 27 Suarez, Hector               Norte Vista         34-01.00   33-07.75  
 29 Hansen, Cameron              Patriot             32-04.00   32-04.00  
 30 Lang, Tyler                  Ramona              32-08.00   32-03.50  
 31 Mogart, Angelo               Ramona              27-10.50   29-11.50  
 32 Rodriguez, Aaron             Ramona              34-05.50   29-10.00  
 33 Premdas, Juluis              Poly (Rivers        34-08.50   29-00.00  
 34 Becerra, Miguel              Norte Vista                    27-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Kartiaire             La Sierra             141-06     139-07  
  2 Courtney, Austin             Poly (Rivers          115-09     130-09  
  3 Ramsey, Dakota               Poly (Rivers          126-03     127-09  
  4 Rodriguez, Daniel            Patriot               125-02     122-04  
  5 Leonard, Jaylin              Ramona                122-02     120-03  
  6 Parks, Ismail                Poly (Rivers          119-02     115-00  
  7 Villanueva, Robert           Ramona                124-00     114-11  
  8 Reyes, Jasobeam              Rubidoux              110-05     111-02  
  9 Carter, Chris                John W. Nort        13-06.50     110-04  
 10 Rickman, Brody               Martin Luthe          110-11     107-02  
 11 Lucero, James                Rubidoux            11-02.50     106-08  
 12 Orellana, Alec               La Sierra             122-07     105-00  
 12 Suarez, Hector               Norte Vista            95-10     105-00  
 14 Garcia, Pedro                Rubidoux               92-08     102-09  
 15 Sebastian, Tanner            Martin Luthe          104-07     101-05  
 16 Wolf, Brett                  Martin Luthe          117-08      99-09  
 17 Lang, Tyler                  Ramona                106-05      96-10  
 18 Henderson, Jiovanie          Moreno Valle           99-01      96-08  
 19 Lopez, Noah                  La Sierra             100-00   96-00.50  
 20 Hughes, Kenny                John W. Nort           78-07      94-10  
 21 Carroll, Brandon             Rubidoux               84-08      94-03  
 22 Pettit, Andrew               Poly (Rivers           79-00      93-09  
 23 Hurtado, Juan                Norte Vista            90-00      91-08  
 24 Lopez, Emilio                Patriot             95-00.75      91-04  
 24 Camacho, Anthony             Rubidoux               99-11      91-04  
 26 Yang, Mike                   Rubidoux                          86-09  
 26 Medina, Rudy                 Ramona                 79-03      86-09  
 28 Myers, Kyle                  Norte Vista            99-09      86-06  
 29 Premdas, Juluis              Poly (Rivers           89-05      83-02  
 30 Mogart, Angelo               Ramona                 81-11      80-06  
 31 Siordian, Seth               Poly (Rivers          107-02      79-00  
 32 Hansen, Cameron              Patriot                75-02      76-00  
 33 Myers, Justin                Norte Vista                       75-08  
 34 Martinez, Angel              Ramona                 64-09      70-00  
 35 McColl, Devin                La Sierra              62-04      67-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maciel, Roglio               CSDR                   12.14      12.14q  NWI  2 
  2 Gallindo, Daniel             Hillcrest              12.30      12.23q  NWI  3 
  3 Miranda, Roman               Notre Dame (           12.24      12.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Valadez, Oscar               Notre Dame (           12.04      12.37q  NWI  3 
  5 Flores, Teddy                Riverside Ch           12.19      12.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Boatner, Jeremiah            Hillcrest              12.03      12.53q  NWI  4 
  7 Weathersby, Marquise         CSDR                   12.24      12.56q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Tyler                 Riverside Ch           12.37      12.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcclenton, Isaiah            Hillcrest              12.69      12.68   NWI  3 
 10 Blue, Robert                 Riverside Ch           12.53      12.76   NWI  2 
 11 Arango, Antonio              Riverside Ch           12.64      12.83   NWI  4 
 12 Fruge, Nick                  Notre Dame (           12.94      12.92   NWI  2 
 13 Haywood, Ryan                Riverside Ch           12.51      12.93   NWI  1 
 14 Shallow, Vince               Notre Dame (           13.04      13.03   NWI  1 
 15 Reyes, Paul                  Notre Dame (           12.64      13.04   NWI  4 
 16 Noble, Michael               Hillcrest              13.64      13.12   NWI  3 
 17 Pollard, David               Notre Dame (                      14.19   NWI  3 
 18 Eremia, Dylan                Woodcrest Ch           14.94      14.99   NWI  4 
 19 Hove, Travis                 Woodcrest Ch           15.82      15.89   NWI  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boatner, Jeremiah            Hillcrest              12.53      12.16   1.8 
  2 Miranda, Roman               Notre Dame (           12.33      12.27   1.8 
  3 Gallindo, Daniel             Hillcrest              12.23      12.36   1.8 
  4 Valadez, Oscar               Notre Dame (           12.37      12.50   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Julian              Hillcrest              24.82      24.27q  2.0  2 
  2 Maciel, Roglio               CSDR                   25.14      24.48q  2.0  2 
  3 Matthews-Wells, Majhedi      CSDR                   26.14      24.89q  0.2  3 
  4 Miranda, Roman               Notre Dame (           24.74      24.90q  1.0  1 
  5 Salgado, Darwin              Hillcrest              26.53      25.11q  1.0  1 
  6 Arango, Antonio              Riverside Ch           25.34      25.41q  0.2  3 
  7 Valadez, Oscar               Notre Dame (           24.74      25.65q  1.0  1 
  8 Haywood, Ryan                Riverside Ch           25.47      25.80q  1.0  1 
  9 Davis, Tyler                 Riverside Ch           25.34      25.85   2.0  2 
 10 Weathersby, Marquise         CSDR                   25.34      25.89   0.2  3 
 11 Blue, Robert                 Riverside Ch           25.83      26.07   0.2  3 
 12 Mcclenton, Isaiah            Hillcrest              27.34      26.39   2.0  2 
 13 Wright, Jared                Hillcrest              25.14      26.45   0.2  3 
 14 Shallow, Vince               Notre Dame (           25.54      26.55   1.0  1 
 15 Fruge, Nick                  Notre Dame (           24.34      26.78   2.0  2 
 16 Flores, Teddy                Riverside Ch           25.64      27.02   2.0  2 
 17 Browner, Josh                Notre Dame (           25.24      27.58   2.0  2 
 18 Lewellan, Wiley              Notre Dame (           25.24      27.82   1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Julian              Hillcrest              24.27      24.28   NWI 
  2 Maciel, Roglio               CSDR                   24.48      24.48   NWI 
  3 Miranda, Roman               Notre Dame (           24.90      24.91   NWI 
  4 Salgado, Darwin              Hillcrest              25.11      25.35   NWI 
  5 Matthews-Wells, Majhedi      CSDR                   24.89      25.81   NWI 
  6 Arango, Antonio              Riverside Ch           25.41      25.83   NWI 
  7 Weathersby, Marquise         CSDR                   25.89      25.89   NWI 
  8 Haywood, Ryan                Riverside Ch           25.80      26.49   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julian              Hillcrest              54.23      55.13   2 
  2 Huezo, Jacob                 CSDR                 1:09.14      58.57   1 
  3 Norton, Sam                  Notre Dame (           56.14      58.78   2 
  4 Browne, Joshua               CSDR                 1:04.14      58.92   1 
  5 Alexander, Steven            Woodcrest Ch           55.99      59.17   2 
  6 Lewellan, Wiley              Notre Dame (         1:00.14    1:01.61   2 
  7 Bezansky, Zachry             Woodcrest Ch         1:03.68    1:02.29   1 
  8 Noble, Michael               Hillcrest            1:01.50    1:03.70   1 
  9 Pollard, David               Notre Dame (         1:09.14    1:15.06   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Justin             Woodcrest Ch         2:08.04    2:08.46  
  2 Harell, Niles                Notre Dame (         2:13.00    2:13.67  
  3 Slowskarsky, Max             Notre Dame (         2:14.00    2:13.68  
  4 Alex, Mora                   Hillcrest            2:15.30    2:19.43  
  5 Sanchez, Caleb               Notre Dame (         2:18.00    2:23.87  
  6 Aguirre, Wayne               CSDR                 2:27.00    2:28.58  
  7 Canchon, Juan                Hillcrest            2:30.00    2:30.17  
  8 Bernal, Paulino              Hillcrest            2:25.75    2:31.86  
  9 Miles, Niel                  CSDR                 2:28.00    2:32.14  
 10 Hernandez, Aaron             Hillcrest            2:17.00    2:37.21  
 11 Miramontes, Moises           Hillcrest            2:27.00    2:37.89  
 12 Puma, David                  Notre Dame (         2:26.00    2:42.17  
 13 Yutango, Jared               Hillcrest            2:42.19    2:42.97  
 14 Gomez, Joshua                Hillcrest            2:25.00    2:43.06  
 15 Lopez-Castaneda, Juan        CSDR                 2:56.00    2:45.29  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Justin             Woodcrest Ch         4:43.34    4:54.09  
  2 Sherman, Easton              Hillcrest            4:41.00    4:58.45  
  3 Hernandez, Aaron             Hillcrest            5:10.82    5:24.45  
  4 Roa, Louis                   Notre Dame (         6:00.00    5:35.10  
  5 Canchon, Juan                Hillcrest            5:49.41    5:42.27  
  6 Hernandez, Richard           Hillcrest            5:34.00    5:42.29  
  7 Miramontes, Moises           Hillcrest            5:45.65    5:44.37  
  8 Puma, David                  Notre Dame (         6:14.00    5:54.44  
  9 Gomez, Joshua                Hillcrest            5:45.00    5:59.82  
 10 Gomez, Jacob                 Hillcrest            5:45.00    6:00.10  
 11 Peck, Josh                   Notre Dame (         7:00.00    6:10.85  
 12 Eremia, Dylan                Woodcrest Ch                    6:10.91  
 13 Lopez-Castaneda, Juan        CSDR                 6:33.00    6:15.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles, Niel                  CSDR                12:27.00   12:39.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conant, Michael              Woodcrest Ch        10:24.14   10:21.54  
  2 Reynolds, Justin             Woodcrest Ch        10:35.76   10:42.08  
  3 Sherman, Easton              Hillcrest           10:30.00   10:46.70  
  4 Hernandez, Aaron             Hillcrest           10:55.00   11:10.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Jose                 CSDR                   20.84      21.57q  1.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Simon                Hillcrest              43.24      44.25   2 
  2 Lechuga, Diego               Hillcrest              47.04      49.42   2 
  3 Roa, Louis                   Notre Dame (                      50.68   1 
  4 Garcia, Jose                 CSDR                   56.64      54.34   1 
  5 Huezo, Jacob                 CSDR                 1:03.44    1:02.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      45.14      46.68  
     1) Gallindo, Daniel                2) Salgado, Darwin                
     3) Wright, Simon                   4) Boatner, Jeremiah              
  2 Csdr  'A'                                           48.24      46.73  
     1) Weathersby, Marquise            2) Ekeh, Kanaiyo                  
     3) Matthews-Wells, Majhedi         4) Maciel, Roglio                 
  3 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                               47.14      48.01  
     1) Valadez, Oscar                  2) Miranda, Roman                 
     3) Reyes, Paul                     4) Fruge, Nick                    
  4 Riverside Christian  'A'                            47.34      48.31  
     1) Haywood, Ryan                   2) Arango, Antonio                
     3) Flores, Teddy                   4) Davis, Tyler                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:41.66  
     1) Howard, Aaron                   2) Fino, Brandon                  
     3) Salgado, Darwin                 4) Boatner, Jeremiah              
  2 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                                        3:53.78  
     1) Harell, Niles                   2) Guitierrez, Isais              
     3) Reyes, Paul                     4) Norton, Sam                    
 
Boys High Jump Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slowskarsky, Max             Notre Dame (                    5-04.00  
  2 Conant, Michael              Woodcrest Ch                    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julian              Hillcrest                      18-07.00   NWI 
  2 Heldoorn, Austin             Bethel Chris        17-07.75   18-01.25   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Unknown              Moreno Valle                   16-04.50   NWI 
  4 Lewellan, Wiley              Notre Dame (        16-00.00   14-00.00   NWI 
  5 Mazon, Meda                  Notre Dame (        15-00.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Schools
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maciel, Roglio               CSDR                36-04.00   37-05.50   NWI 
  2 Norton, Sam                  Notre Dame (        37-00.00   34-05.50   NWI 
  3 Orr, Chapman                 Bethel Chris        32-04.00   32-05.50   NWI 
  4 Lower, Drake                 Bethel Chris        31-09.50   31-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Resendiz, Jose               CSDR                38-06.50   37-09.50  
  2 Busch, Brendan               CSDR                36-04.00   36-11.00  
  3 Gardner, Jayden              Notre Dame (                   35-11.00  
  4 Croner, B                    Moreno Valle        39-11.00   35-00.50  
  5 Sierro, Jeremy               Hillcrest           30-00.00   34-00.00  
  6 Nakama, Hiroshi              CSDR                32-06.00   33-09.50  
  7 Paz, Francisco               Hillcrest           36-02.25   33-07.00  
  8 Lower, Drake                 Bethel Chris        30-10.00   32-04.50  
  9 Ramos, Joel                  CSDR                31-07.00   31-11.75  
 10 Arias, Ricardo               Hillcrest           25-00.00   29-06.50  
 11 Harness, Brody               Woodcrest Ch        29-05.75   28-11.50  
 12 Hove, Travis                 Woodcrest Ch        26-09.50   28-02.00  
 13 Valdez, Nathan               Woodcrest Ch                   26-10.00  
 14 Covarrubias, Joseph          Hillcrest           25-00.00   26-05.50  
 15 Russell, Caleb               Woodcrest Ch        24-03.00   25-01.50  
 16 Karzi, Samey                 Hillcrest           30-04.00   23-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Schools
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paz, Francisco               Hillcrest              98-05     107-08  
  2 Sierro, Jeremy               Hillcrest              60-00      98-07  
  3 Busch, Brendan               CSDR                97-05.50      97-07  
  4 Lower, Drake                 Bethel Chris           85-03      91-09  
  4 Dodson, Ian                  Woodcrest Ch           81-11      91-09  
  6 Harness, Brody               Woodcrest Ch           92-09      88-07  
  7 Resendiz, Jose               CSDR                   67-07      88-01  
  8 Ramos, Joel                  CSDR                92-06.50      86-04  
  9 Nakama, Hiroshi              CSDR                65-04.75      86-02  
 10 Richardson, CJ               Hillcrest              88-04      83-04  
 11 Lopez, Alan                  Riverside Ch           61-00      81-02  
 12 Flores, Christian            Hillcrest              60-00      77-03  
 13 Hove, Travis                 Woodcrest Ch           71-04      69-00  
 14 Valdez, Nathan               Woodcrest Ch           72-03      68-07  
 15 Gardner, Jayden              Notre Dame (                      65-00  
 16 Covarrubias, Joseph          Hillcrest              61-07      63-00  
 17 Russell, Caleb               Woodcrest Ch           66-10      62-06  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubidoux  'A'                                     8:45.00    8:45.74  
     1) Sanchez, Ricardo                2) Cadenas, Alejandro             
     3) Flores, Tyler                   4) Gonzalez, Erik                 
  2 La Sierra  'A'                                               8:49.75  
     1) Lagunas, Frank                  2) Fisher, Elias                  
     3) Esteva, Melvin                  4) Lucero, Calixtro               
  3 Notre Dame (Riv)  'A'                                        9:03.82  
     1) Norton, Sam                     2) Slowskarsky, Max               
     3) Harell, Niles                   4) Sanchez, Caleb                 
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                    8:55.00    9:07.28  
     1) Alex, Mora                      2) Hernandez, Aaron               
     3) Kenney, Mario                   4) Sherman, Easton                
  5 Patriot  'A'                                                 9:38.02  
     1) Argomaniz, Mario                2) Valdiva, Isreal                
     3) Diaz, Raymond                   4) Parada, Nathan                 
  6 Martin Luther King  'A'                                      9:41.15  
     1) Curtner, Isiah                  2) Tinker, Evan                   
     3) Wild, Austyn                    4) Soholt, Eric                   
  7 Rubidoux  'B'                                     9:45.00   10:00.86  
     1) Adame, Freddy                   2) Garica, Henry                  
     3) Guzman, Humberto                4) Cacique, Alexis                
  8 Hillcrest  'B'                                    9:25.00   10:04.24  
     1) Hernandez, Richard              2) Bernal, Paulino                
     3) Gomez, Jacob                    4) Miramontes, Moises             
  9 Ramona  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:19.26  
     1) Chu, Tommy                      2) Soto, Hector                   
     3) Trachy, Trent                   4) Valencia, Jose