Run Like a Mother

Fun Run 1 Mile

Age Group Results

May 07, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 6 7- 9 10-11 12-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 6 7- 9 10-11

Top

Overall Top 3 Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abigail Baines                                            5    8        4         7:08.6      7:08/M
       2    Emery Lindsey                                            54   10       14         8:10.4      8:10/M
       3    Kamlen Pearson                                           67    6       16         8:11.5      8:11/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Piper Morgan                                             63    6       25         9:25.2      9:25/M
       2    Ellie Jo Brown                                           15    6       34        10:09.2     10:09/M
       3    Zaza Coyle-Cross                                         18    6       35        10:12.8     10:12/M
       4    Kaylee Gibson                                            33    6       39        10:23.4     10:23/M
       5    Sadie Dodson                                             19    4       43        10:38.4     10:38/M
       6    Andrea Alvarado                                           3    6       45        10:46.7     10:46/M
       7    Bailey Grace Murphy                                      65    6       46        10:48.3     10:48/M
       8    Brynn Duddleston                                        848   6        47        10:48.5     10:48/M
       9    Ainsley Bellows                                           6    5       49        10:56.5     10:56/M
      10    Sarah Zito                                               76    6       50        10:59.0     10:59/M
      11    Madeline Nowling                                         66    4       58        11:42.8     11:42/M
      12    Savannah Rodts                                           70    5       63        12:43.3     12:43/M
      13    Chloe Bishop                                              7    6       68        13:18.9     13:18/M
      14    Melissa Corder                                           17    4       74        17:00.8     17:00/M
Top

Female 7 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Atwood                                             4    9       17         8:12.0      8:12/M
       2    Rhemi Romano                                            834   8        18         8:17.8      8:17/M
       3    Ava Funderburk                                           30    7       19         8:21.9      8:21/M
       4    Caitland Boyd                                            11    9       23         9:20.1      9:20/M
       5    Vhauri Hellebusch                                        42    8       24         9:22.6      9:22/M
       6    Ella Dyne                                               927   7        30         9:42.9      9:42/M
       7    Ava Garcia                                               32    8       31         9:47.9      9:47/M
       8    Sidney Johnson                                           44    7       36        10:17.7     10:17/M
       9    Aubrey Duddleston                                       849   9        38        10:18.5     10:18/M
      10    Ashland Boyd                                             12    9       48        10:49.2     10:49/M
      11    Zoe Maxwell                                              57    7       65        12:46.8     12:46/M
      12    Sasha Kitson                                             48    8       70        13:34.1     13:34/M
      13    Alyssa Lin                                               52    7       71        13:37.3     13:37/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexandria Hoover                                        43   10       27         9:29.5      9:29/M
       2    Chloe Johnson                                            45   11       51        11:01.8     11:01/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 906                                     906             7         7:23.2      7:23/M
       2    John Galvan                                              31    5       11         7:52.7      7:52/M
       3    Gabriel Montanari                                        62    5       13         8:08.7      8:08/M
       4    Sydney Lander                                            49    5       26         9:26.5      9:26/M
       5    Hudson Bodle                                              9    6       29         9:37.7      9:37/M
       6    Cameron Eiman                                            22    4       40        10:25.7     10:25/M
       7    Evan Franklin                                            27    5       41        10:31.5     10:31/M
       8    Unknown Partic. 905                                     905            42        10:36.8     10:36/M
       9    Unknown Partic. 920                                     920            53        11:02.1     11:02/M
      10    Court Hatton                                             37    6       54        11:03.8     11:03/M
      11    Chase Fantauzzo                                          23    6       57        11:20.2     11:20/M
      12    Carter McCalip                                           59    6       59        12:01.8     12:01/M
      13    Chase Kitson                                             47    5       60        12:10.8     12:10/M
      14    Unknown Partic. 913                                     913            62        12:41.4     12:41/M
      15    Kyle Martin                                              55    5       67        13:17.0     13:17/M
      16    Noah Mauldin                                            496   5        69        13:28.1     13:28/M
      17    Unknown Partic. 897                                     897            72        14:28.2     14:28/M
      18    Connor Chew                                              16    4       73        14:59.5     14:59/M
      19    Unknown Partic. 928                                     928            75        19:21.8     19:21/M
      20    Jake Draper                                             832   5        76        19:27.2     19:27/M
Top

Male 7 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlie Von Der Meden                                    74    7        2         6:28.5      6:28/M
       2    Jake Bodle                                               10    8        5         7:10.2      7:10/M
       3    Philip Pearson                                           68    8        6         7:11.0      7:11/M
       4    Andrew Zito                                              77    9       10         7:36.1      7:36/M
       5    Lukas Funderburt                                         53    8       12         8:05.0      8:05/M
       6    Ryan Martin                                              56    8       15         8:10.7      8:10/M
       7    Conor Grant                                              35    8       20         8:47.7      8:47/M
       8    Landon Egert                                             20    9       21         8:58.5      8:58/M
       9    Tate Morgan                                              64    8       28         9:31.8      9:31/M
      10    Daniel Levine                                            51    8       32         9:51.9      9:51/M
      11    Nathan Franklin                                          28    8       33        10:05.3     10:05/M
      12    Trent Warner                                             75    7       44        10:44.4     10:44/M
      13    Liam Egert                                               21    8       55        11:09.6     11:09/M
      14    Collin Graham                                            34    7       56        11:19.1     11:19/M
      15    Marcus McCoy                                             61    7       61        12:13.3     12:13/M
      16    Elijah Maxwell                                           58    7       64        12:43.5     12:43/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Garrison Blair                                            8   10        1         6:14.7      6:14/M
       2    Kort McQuade                                            921   10        3         6:56.5      6:56/M
       3    Riley Conners                                           843   10       22         9:06.3      9:06/M
       4    David Heard                                              38   11       37        10:18.1     10:18/M
       5    Zander Heard                                             39   10       52        11:02.0     11:02/M
       6    Phoenix Taylor                                           73   10       66        13:14.8     13:14/M
Top

Male 12 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kole McQuade                                            922   12        8         7:24.0      7:24/M
       2    K McQuade                                               923   51        9         7:28.0      7:28/M