Run Like a Mother

Age Group Results

May 07, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-11 12-14 15-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Forsyth 182 31 3 19:56.3 6:26/M
Top

Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ryan 837 40 4 21:26.3 6:55/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lyla Parker 361 6 113 30:47.1 9:56/M
2 Charlotte Cavin 826 7 129 31:21.9 10:07/M
3 Abigail Draper 830 8 134 31:32.1 10:10/M
4 Disyn Shaw 899 7 138 31:44.3 10:14/M
5 Yarah Washington 460 5 157 32:54.9 10:37/M
6 Harper Key 269 8 163 33:06.3 10:41/M
7 Ryleigh Waldner 458 6 166 33:13.6 10:43/M
8 Kaitlyn Norton 348 6 170 33:27.2 10:47/M
9 Kamryn Mowery 331 7 195 35:30.5 11:27/M
10 Taylor Hamblin 932 7 208 36:05.9 11:38/M
11 Ellie Frohbieter 29 6 243 38:27.1 12:24/M
12 Holly Brice Garcia 113 8 299 41:56.8 13:32/M
13 Eloise Pittman 376 6 311 42:30.8 13:43/M
14 Meagan Graham 201 7 327 43:38.4 14:05/M
15 Sydney Turman 447 6 348 45:24.6 14:39/M
16 Harper Sudomir 434 8 353 46:21.8 14:57/M
17 London Davis 493 6 405 56:28.5 18:13/M
18 Emme Saller 401 8 408 56:43.7 18:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Mowery 332 10 67 27:58.7 9:01/M
2 Sophie Clark 912 9 103 30:27.6 9:49/M
3 Emily Hauk 230 10 168 33:25.6 10:47/M
4 Piper Strange 429 9 189 35:05.4 11:19/M
5 Alexis Cordero 135 11 206 36:03.5 11:38/M
6 Emma Wilcox 471 11 230 37:28.4 12:05/M
7 Allayna Stewart 424 11 266 39:49.8 12:51/M
8 Alexi Solt 418 9 285 40:54.0 13:12/M
9 Rachel Salyer 403 10 307 42:29.2 13:42/M
10 Kaylee Kinney 498 9 314 43:01.1 13:53/M
11 Molly Bilhartz 104 10 383 51:16.4 16:32/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Hall 222 12 152 32:33.0 10:30/M
2 Reagan Tuer 444 12 211 36:15.1 11:42/M
3 Emilee McElwain 313 12 212 36:15.3 11:42/M
4 Jada Cox 138 12 244 38:28.4 12:25/M
5 Caitlin Williams 903 12 264 39:48.5 12:50/M
6 Caitlyn Pinaga 371 12 278 40:33.5 13:05/M
7 Skyler Webber 462 12 279 40:34.0 13:05/M
8 Alex Wells 464 14 288 41:14.1 13:18/M
9 Chloe Wells 465 12 291 41:16.3 13:19/M
10 Annika Uldrich 448 12 334 44:10.9 14:15/M
11 Madeline Kissling 274 12 373 49:38.0 16:01/M
12 Morgan Bilhartz 105 13 385 51:20.6 16:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kinsey English 169 20 46 26:20.9 8:30/M
2 Marlee Neeley 344 24 59 27:29.8 8:52/M
3 Alexis Strawn 430 23 123 31:10.1 10:03/M
4 Andrea Savino 407 23 125 31:15.1 10:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Miesse 918 29 8 22:07.4 7:08/M
2 Sarah Seim 409 28 35 25:57.9 8:22/M
3 Justine Garcia 189 29 71 28:30.3 9:12/M
4 Kylie James 257 29 80 28:56.6 9:20/M
5 Shanda Kolkman 279 27 190 35:05.5 11:19/M
6 Swathi Shiv Shankar 411 29 196 35:38.8 11:30/M
7 Ana Kessler 267 29 209 36:06.8 11:39/M
8 Bailee Hunter 247 25 219 36:42.9 11:50/M
9 Erin Swoverland 437 28 253 38:56.5 12:34/M
10 Lisa Chew 123 29 274 40:21.3 13:01/M
11 Shelby Neeley 343 25 337 44:39.7 14:24/M
12 Jennifer Wilson 474 29 380 50:29.1 16:17/M
13 Jayashree Jayagopi 258 28 399 53:58.9 17:25/M
14 Alexis Nabors 339 27 420 1:03:05.4 20:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristine Bastin 836 33 6 21:52.3 7:03/M
2 Emily Nowling 352 30 18 24:20.0 7:51/M
3 Melissa Greer 845 34 43 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 Natalie Imhoff 255 32 52 26:48.1 8:39/M
5 Monica Simdons 875 32 55 27:02.8 8:43/M
6 Sarah Goldman 198 31 57 27:05.6 8:44/M
7 Dani Corder 134 33 65 27:51.6 8:59/M
8 Veronica Galvan 188 33 70 28:30.0 9:12/M
9 Carmen Pei 367 34 72 28:31.0 9:12/M
10 Kate O'Connor 354 33 73 28:32.5 9:12/M
11 Holly Steriman 916 34 75 28:41.2 9:15/M
12 Sherry Dunn 160 31 84 29:15.6 9:26/M
13 Bethany Drake 157 31 90 29:47.1 9:36/M
14 Heather O'Connor 355 30 98 30:12.6 9:45/M
15 Heather Beeker 100 31 102 30:25.5 9:49/M
16 Janelle Davis 145 32 104 30:28.8 9:50/M
17 Aline Green 211 34 115 30:55.8 9:58/M
18 Laura Knighton 277 32 119 30:57.6 9:59/M
19 Priscilla Wenner 466 32 122 31:06.1 10:02/M
20 Jessie Rosenberger 394 30 139 31:50.3 10:16/M
21 Heloisa Flores 181 33 186 34:54.2 11:15/M
22 Erica Osters 356 34 187 34:59.8 11:17/M
23 Diane Yoshida 482 34 201 35:47.3 11:33/M
24 Jacqueline Egert 165 32 210 36:09.0 11:40/M
25 Cristin Dicken 153 34 224 36:51.9 11:53/M
26 Stephanie Brown 118 30 231 37:28.9 12:05/M
27 Melissa Bishop 106 32 265 39:49.6 12:51/M
28 Susie Cequina 122 32 273 40:19.5 13:00/M
29 Rachael Depasquale 152 31 282 40:35.2 13:05/M
30 Divya Mancheri 303 33 284 40:52.2 13:11/M
31 Lindsay Murphy 334 32 292 41:17.7 13:19/M
32 Soumya Nair 341 33 297 41:49.1 13:29/M
33 Blake Tolleson 443 31 306 42:22.5 13:40/M
34 Crissy Castle 121 32 332 44:09.6 14:15/M
35 Monika Dickins 154 33 343 45:01.7 14:31/M
36 Lindsay Turman 446 34 345 45:13.2 14:35/M
37 Melissa Guerrero 218 32 358 46:45.7 15:05/M
38 Sasireka Rajeshbabu 382 33 359 47:35.4 15:21/M
39 Monica Esquivel 172 31 360 47:42.9 15:23/M
40 Kelly Harrington 909 33 361 47:49.3 15:25/M
41 Cristian Falco 929 34 375 49:48.7 16:04/M
42 Bonnie Whittington 470 34 376 49:49.6 16:04/M
43 Simitha Mai Puliadi Rajasekaran 379 34 382 51:04.2 16:28/M
44 Adrienne Squiers 423 30 389 52:02.7 16:47/M
45 Cara Peoples 368 33 390 52:19.9 16:53/M
46 Shelly Matthews 310 33 391 52:20.3 16:53/M
47 Erin Bailey 91 32 401 54:47.7 17:40/M
48 Andreza Brandimarti 111 34 403 55:18.1 17:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Brown 117 36 10 22:23.3 7:13/M
2 Shannon Brickman 114 35 17 24:18.1 7:50/M
3 Erin Duddlesten 158 38 23 24:54.6 8:02/M
4 Kendall Wolff 476 38 27 25:12.5 8:08/M
5 Virginia Lewis 291 38 31 25:28.0 8:13/M
6 Jessica Raiden 381 35 32 25:31.6 8:14/M
7 Sandra Grant 206 36 33 25:38.6 8:16/M
8 Stacey Rodts 389 36 49 26:38.9 8:35/M
9 Regan Morgan 328 38 50 26:44.3 8:37/M
10 Michelle Mauldin 495 37 56 27:03.9 8:44/M
11 Ammie Bell 101 36 62 27:42.4 8:56/M
12 Amanda Leonard 289 37 68 28:27.9 9:11/M
13 Ann Chua 125 36 69 28:28.6 9:11/M
14 Ariana Smith 416 38 77 28:50.8 9:18/M
15 Amy Kirk 273 39 79 28:54.6 9:19/M
16 Jennifer Atwood 90 39 83 29:11.5 9:25/M
17 Mallory Milton 321 36 85 29:18.1 9:27/M
18 Thais Aguiar 79 36 101 30:24.5 9:48/M
19 Alejandra Von Der Meden 457 39 105 30:39.0 9:53/M
20 Sara Cyr 142 37 106 30:42.4 9:54/M
21 Sarah Phillips 370 36 111 30:45.0 9:55/M
22 Kerri Parker 363 39 114 30:48.9 9:56/M
23 Colleen Knowles 278 37 126 31:17.4 10:05/M
24 Courtney Grisham 214 35 127 31:20.1 10:06/M
25 Julie Bellows 102 39 132 31:31.3 10:10/M
26 Brandi Grant 207 36 137 31:41.6 10:13/M
27 Julia Smith 415 39 146 32:05.7 10:21/M
28 Dorea Man 302 39 151 32:26.8 10:28/M
29 Melissa McReynolds 318 39 153 32:39.4 10:32/M
30 Heather Hasan 227 35 158 32:55.1 10:37/M
31 Liza Potyok 846 39 159 32:58.7 10:38/M
32 Cherelle Gorettii 500 39 161 33:05.0 10:40/M
33 Kristen Rouse 399 36 171 33:28.7 10:48/M
34 Katie Stoneman 427 37 174 33:40.2 10:52/M
35 Jill Strange 428 39 188 35:01.6 11:18/M
36 Jana Shilson 410 39 193 35:25.7 11:25/M
37 Jenny Woodling 480 38 200 35:44.8 11:32/M
38 Kami Hamblin 930 35 205 36:02.4 11:37/M
39 Sonya Clark 127 37 207 36:05.0 11:38/M
40 Jennifer Gulick 219 36 213 36:18.2 11:43/M
41 Stephanie Hayden 233 35 217 36:33.7 11:47/M
42 Kelly McCawley 312 38 220 36:43.0 11:51/M
43 Nicole Jones 907 36 223 36:50.1 11:53/M
44 Nicole Hughes 246 39 232 37:45.0 12:11/M
45 Aidee Granados 205 39 234 38:00.6 12:15/M
46 Sinduja Subramanian 433 39 237 38:16.0 12:21/M
47 Amanda Sommers 421 35 238 38:16.4 12:21/M
48 Kate Kayser 265 36 240 38:23.9 12:23/M
49 Holly Draper 831 37 246 38:30.0 12:25/M
50 Patti Zito 485 38 248 38:32.7 12:26/M
51 Sarah Franklin 186 39 249 38:34.3 12:26/M
52 April Franco 185 39 252 38:55.2 12:33/M
53 Lauri Frohbieter 850 37 255 38:57.1 12:34/M
54 Holly Hatton 228 37 256 39:02.2 12:35/M
55 Saravanavidya Sankaranarayanan 405 37 257 39:11.7 12:38/M
56 Jenn Amrhein 83 37 260 39:20.0 12:41/M
57 Sara Pace 358 38 263 39:48.5 12:50/M
58 Lynda Christopher 124 39 275 40:27.3 13:03/M
59 Patricia Sifuentes 413 36 283 40:43.6 13:08/M
60 Carina Kimura 272 35 287 41:08.4 13:16/M
61 Andrea Melgiuzo 319 35 293 41:26.6 13:22/M
62 Melissa Vantoorn 454 37 298 41:53.5 13:31/M
63 Sara McNeal 317 38 300 41:57.1 13:32/M
64 Melissa Graves 208 36 303 42:19.8 13:39/M
65 Alex Romano 392 37 304 42:21.9 13:40/M
66 Sharmila Bangalore Cheluvaraj 97 38 305 42:22.2 13:40/M
67 Sarah Pittman 374 37 312 42:31.5 13:43/M
68 Stephanie Powell 378 37 315 43:04.2 13:54/M
69 Jackie Nash 342 38 319 43:15.1 13:57/M
70 Desiree Heberle 236 36 330 44:05.1 14:13/M
71 Loretta Akinsola 80 38 331 44:05.7 14:13/M
72 Bonnie Diep 155 35 333 44:09.8 14:15/M
73 Leslie Brady 110 35 335 44:35.0 14:23/M
74 Jeanne Collier 131 35 338 44:39.9 14:24/M
75 Maria Costa 137 37 342 44:45.9 14:26/M
76 Alicia Shaw 900 36 347 45:14.1 14:35/M
77 Daya Whitham 469 39 356 46:30.5 15:00/M
78 Jaime Rose 393 35 362 47:50.1 15:26/M
79 Gayathri Krishnamoorthy 280 39 367 48:57.5 15:47/M
80 Tammy Gibson 194 35 386 51:48.1 16:43/M
81 Darla Czerwinski 847 36 393 52:32.9 16:57/M
82 Stefanie Watson 835 39 400 54:01.5 17:25/M
83 Celeste Bonner 494 39 406 56:32.4 18:14/M
84 Valerie Martin 307 38 410 57:10.4 18:26/M
85 Erin Owens 357 37 414 57:42.9 18:37/M
86 Vanessa Sanford 404 37 422 1:05:36.0 21:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Salazar 838 40 5 21:32.4 6:57/M
2 Christine Morgan 327 44 16 24:16.8 7:50/M
3 Tracy Boyd 109 44 19 24:34.5 7:55/M
4 Joann Lin 293 42 25 25:01.1 8:04/M
5 Yadi Cox 139 40 28 25:22.6 8:11/M
6 Brandi Davenport 144 40 30 25:24.2 8:12/M
7 Michelle Buffham 840 41 40 26:06.0 8:25/M
8 Elisa Alvarado 82 40 41 26:08.0 8:26/M
9 Johanna Heinrich 237 44 53 26:49.9 8:39/M
10 Yong Wang 459 44 54 27:01.5 8:43/M
11 Kelsey Hermonat 239 40 60 27:34.9 8:54/M
12 Jen Marr 305 41 61 27:41.8 8:56/M
13 Karrie Johnson 259 40 63 27:42.8 8:56/M
14 Claudia Montanari 325 44 64 27:43.7 8:56/M
15 Kim Mowery 329 41 66 27:58.1 9:01/M
16 Sandra Shockey 412 44 74 28:39.4 9:15/M
17 Christine Delisser 833 42 78 28:53.0 9:19/M
18 Elaine Villarreal 456 42 87 29:20.3 9:28/M
19 Lisa Holland 926 43 89 29:41.4 9:35/M
20 Kristina Norton 351 40 97 30:12.3 9:45/M
21 Kendra Grzywinski 217 40 108 30:43.1 9:55/M
22 Emily Graham 204 41 110 30:45.0 9:55/M
23 Heather Woodard 479 42 116 30:56.8 9:59/M
24 Nicole Searfoss 408 40 118 30:57.1 9:59/M
25 Thy Huynh 250 42 121 31:00.9 10:00/M
26 Eve Cook 133 43 128 31:21.4 10:07/M
27 Alana Hypolite 254 41 136 31:34.9 10:11/M
28 Stephanie Clabo 126 40 141 31:54.3 10:17/M
29 Suzanne Myers 338 40 142 31:55.5 10:18/M
30 Michelle Horton 245 40 143 31:57.6 10:18/M
31 Patricia Vanni 453 42 150 32:17.3 10:25/M
32 Alexis Isham 256 40 155 32:47.6 10:35/M
33 Kristi Foster 183 43 160 32:58.9 10:38/M
34 Felicia Mestemacher 320 43 176 33:52.1 10:55/M
35 Kimberly Rendulic 386 43 177 33:53.3 10:56/M
36 Monika Arris 87 40 178 33:58.1 10:57/M
37 Julie Lane 284 44 179 34:15.3 11:03/M
38 Ann Romagnolo 391 43 180 34:15.5 11:03/M
39 Angela Stewart 426 40 197 35:42.1 11:31/M
40 Jackie B Hutchins 249 44 199 35:43.6 11:31/M
41 Nancy Debergh 149 44 214 36:20.3 11:43/M
42 Deborah McKenna 316 44 215 36:21.3 11:44/M
43 Elena Martinez 308 40 221 36:45.0 11:51/M
44 Leslie Lacy 283 40 235 38:05.9 12:17/M
45 Carol Goode 199 42 242 38:26.9 12:24/M
46 Alma Hernández 240 41 262 39:31.4 12:45/M
47 Julie Edgett 163 41 268 39:52.9 12:52/M
48 Zakia Maxwell 311 40 289 41:14.5 13:18/M
49 Adriana Goulart 200 41 295 41:32.5 13:24/M
50 Sheri Tuer 445 42 301 42:01.6 13:33/M
51 Paula Webber 463 42 309 42:30.5 13:43/M
52 Leigh Anne Dunker 159 44 317 43:06.4 13:54/M
53 Karina Graham 202 44 325 43:35.6 14:04/M
54 Laura Uldrich 451 44 326 43:37.1 14:04/M
55 Minouche Martins 309 43 340 44:44.7 14:26/M
56 Amy Hall 223 44 346 45:13.3 14:35/M
57 Misty Solt 417 41 350 45:59.7 14:50/M
58 Debbie Coyle 140 43 354 46:22.9 14:57/M
59 Stephanie Sudomir 436 40 357 46:31.7 15:00/M
60 Angelia Pinaga 372 42 368 49:19.8 15:55/M
61 Allison Wolf 841 42 379 50:25.3 16:16/M
62 Julaine Hunter 248 43 384 51:16.8 16:32/M
63 Silpa Pamidiparthi 360 41 395 52:53.3 17:04/M
64 Debbie Harris 226 42 396 53:15.6 17:11/M
65 Kelli Taylor 439 43 398 53:58.9 17:25/M
66 Leticia Ferreira 177 42 402 55:10.1 17:48/M
67 Elaine Parker 364 44 412 57:29.2 18:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bridget Soto 422 45 20 24:39.5 7:57/M
2 Victoria Gebhart 193 47 26 25:01.6 8:04/M
3 Lisa Keys-Blair 270 49 44 26:16.9 8:28/M
4 Glenda Milton 322 47 81 29:08.2 9:24/M
5 Selina Hinojosa-Lin 242 47 88 29:34.4 9:32/M
6 Maureen Heard 235 48 91 29:49.0 9:37/M
7 Alysha Ellis 168 46 92 29:52.8 9:38/M
8 Christine Fantauzzo 175 45 100 30:22.8 9:48/M
9 Robin Hinkler 904 45 135 31:34.2 10:11/M
10 Brenda Youngblood 483 49 147 32:11.5 10:23/M
11 Melissa Ewing 174 47 154 32:39.4 10:32/M
12 Adriana De Paulo 146 45 165 33:12.3 10:43/M
13 Marlo Haft 220 46 183 34:47.4 11:13/M
14 Meloney Norris 347 48 184 34:48.2 11:14/M
15 Shannon Little 490 46 185 34:54.2 11:15/M
16 Michelle Tokarczyk 442 49 198 35:42.6 11:31/M
17 Holly Brinkley 115 49 225 37:00.3 11:56/M
18 Melissa Lopez 298 48 228 37:09.5 11:59/M
19 Hamsa Murugesan 337 45 229 37:19.3 12:02/M
20 Debbie Giudice 196 48 241 38:24.0 12:23/M
21 Dawn Perkins 920 45 247 38:31.4 12:25/M
22 Monica Rodriguez 387 49 250 38:40.3 12:28/M
23 Heather Hellebusch 238 48 259 39:19.8 12:41/M
24 Sharon Hyatt 251 46 277 40:31.0 13:04/M
25 Amy Conners 842 45 280 40:34.4 13:05/M
26 Cheryl Cunningham 141 45 286 40:55.8 13:12/M
27 Laura Dominguez 156 48 290 41:15.5 13:18/M
28 Anita Beauregard 99 45 302 42:08.3 13:35/M
29 Rhonda Carpenter 120 48 308 42:29.2 13:42/M
30 Lisa Salyer 402 46 313 42:41.3 13:46/M
31 Sarah Loveall 300 47 321 43:20.4 13:59/M
32 Valerie Gallo-Pompa 187 45 328 43:38.5 14:05/M
33 Kellie Hawthorne 231 46 329 43:39.5 14:05/M
34 Kristy Pearson 487 45 336 44:38.6 14:24/M
35 Kandra Lark 285 46 341 44:44.8 14:26/M
36 Michele Lott 299 45 344 45:03.9 14:32/M
37 Doreen Kaminsky 262 48 349 45:50.9 14:47/M
38 Michelle Workman 481 49 371 49:30.2 15:58/M
39 Kelsey Greco 210 49 372 49:30.9 15:58/M
40 Ginny Kissling 275 45 374 49:47.1 16:04/M
41 Vidhya Ramesh 383 47 381 51:03.7 16:28/M
42 Allison Metcalf 491 46 392 52:32.9 16:57/M
43 Julie Stutts 432 47 394 52:33.2 16:57/M
44 Roslyn Hayes 933 48 415 57:46.2 18:38/M
45 Lulu Julian 260 45 417 1:02:02.9 20:01/M
46 Kate Green 212 45 418 1:02:38.2 20:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Piske 925 51 13 23:30.5 7:35/M
2 Leda Roelke 390 52 21 24:50.1 8:01/M
3 Terry Murphy 335 54 34 25:55.3 8:22/M
4 Sandy Wood 478 51 39 26:02.6 8:24/M
5 Paula English 171 52 45 26:20.3 8:30/M
6 Anitha Sanderso 919 53 86 29:19.5 9:27/M
7 Karen L. Evans 173 54 93 29:54.8 9:39/M
8 Barbara Giesing 195 54 148 32:13.1 10:24/M
9 Crystal Parrish 365 50 164 33:07.9 10:41/M
10 Lydia Irby 917 50 169 33:26.5 10:47/M
11 Heather Nail 340 50 191 35:21.7 11:24/M
12 Tracey Raich 380 51 218 36:42.8 11:50/M
13 Tamara Gardner 828 54 236 38:15.0 12:20/M
14 Stephanie Marchionda 304 54 251 38:47.8 12:31/M
15 Jamie Flemmer 180 51 271 40:08.4 12:57/M
16 Tyna Marshall 306 50 316 43:05.0 13:54/M
17 Pamela Ashworth 88 51 324 43:28.5 14:01/M
18 Lacy Noren 346 54 404 55:55.9 18:02/M
19 Barbara Delarosa 150 52 413 57:42.4 18:37/M
20 Roxanne Araujo 85 53 416 57:47.9 18:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teena Garrett 190 55 47 26:21.7 8:30/M
2 Georgia Neeley 345 57 51 26:46.3 8:38/M
3 Lori Kautzman 264 55 192 35:22.6 11:25/M
4 Heather Paul 366 56 216 36:28.2 11:46/M
5 Darlene Linder 294 55 245 38:29.9 12:25/M
6 Shawn Hayden 232 58 296 41:39.8 13:26/M
7 Lisa Murray 336 56 323 43:22.1 13:59/M
8 Marsha Hyde 253 59 388 52:02.1 16:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patsy Swoverland 438 60 254 38:56.5 12:34/M
2 Victoria Smith 414 62 294 41:26.8 13:22/M
3 Denise Wharton 467 60 366 48:54.9 15:46/M
4 Kamen Moynihan 333 61 378 50:23.8 16:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joette Jeanise 839 66 175 33:45.4 10:53/M
2 Scarlett Delisle 151 65 409 57:04.5 18:25/M
3 Anne Womack 477 69 411 57:10.6 18:26/M
4 Kathleen Gray 209 67 421 1:03:06.2 20:21/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Latralle Thompson 441 75 82 29:09.9 9:24/M
2 Aleda Carpenter 119 71 261 39:24.6 12:43/M
3 Ann Khuu 271 78 272 40:16.0 12:59/M
4 Marilyn Colon 132 71 419 1:02:38.8 20:12/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Cornett 136 17 1 18:15.8 5:53/M
2 Jack Youngblood 484 6 2 19:00.3 6:08/M
3 Jim Edgett 164 49 7 21:59.2 7:05/M
4 Marc Grisham 213 46 9 22:23.1 7:13/M
5 Jack Whitham 468 11 11 23:00.3 7:25/M
6 Trent Baker 96 11 12 23:03.2 7:26/M
7 Tristian Mauboussin 928 11 14 23:44.0 7:39/M
8 Caden Kaff 851 12 15 24:12.6 7:48/M
9 Grant Solt?? 420 11 22 24:51.3 8:01/M
10 Aidan Tenkhoff 440 11 24 24:59.7 8:04/M
11 Hamblin Hamblin 931 42 29 25:23.7 8:11/M
12 Brooks Baker 95 9 36 25:59.3 8:23/M
13 Cooper Kaff 852 9 37 26:00.0 8:23/M
14 Eli Stewart 425 9 38 26:00.5 8:23/M
15 Travis Godwin 197 10 42 26:08.9 8:26/M
16 Jacob Heard 234 12 48 26:28.5 8:32/M
17 Paul Leonard 288 43 58 27:27.8 8:51/M
18 Parker Pittman 377 9 76 28:50.7 9:18/M
19 Andrew Baines 94 37 94 29:57.2 9:40/M
20 Braylon Norton 349 9 95 30:02.7 9:41/M
21 Eric Bui 486 25 96 30:06.3 9:43/M
22 Charlie Parker 362 8 99 30:16.8 9:46/M
23 Jeremy Gebhart 191 46 107 30:43.1 9:55/M
24 James Clark 911 44 109 30:44.8 9:55/M
25 Luke Lacy 282 9 112 30:46.5 9:55/M
26 Cabot Bass 98 10 117 30:56.9 9:59/M
27 Robert Bailey 92 44 120 31:00.8 10:00/M
28 Aiden Graham 203 9 124 31:11.1 10:04/M
29 Stanley Cavin 827 38 130 31:22.4 10:07/M
30 Kaden Bailey 93 10 131 31:30.1 10:10/M
31 Asher Edgett 162 10 133 31:31.3 10:10/M
32 Chris Key 268 39 140 31:54.0 10:17/M
33 Rohan Pamidiparthi 359 14 144 32:03.5 10:20/M
34 Vishal Sasireka Rajeshbabu 406 13 145 32:03.6 10:20/M
35 Sooraj Karthik 263 13 149 32:17.0 10:25/M
36 Cornelius Washington 461 37 156 32:54.6 10:37/M
37 Nicholas Fantauzzo 176 9 162 33:05.2 10:40/M
38 Matt Norton 350 40 167 33:25.6 10:47/M
39 Kohen Rouse 396 6 172 33:29.1 10:48/M
40 Michael Lane 50 6 173 33:32.4 10:49/M
41 Jeff Hauk 229 44 181 34:18.4 11:04/M
42 Kevin Haft 221 49 182 34:46.8 11:13/M
43 Chris Mowery 330 42 194 35:28.4 11:26/M
44 Luke Mittelstet 324 9 202 35:50.7 11:34/M
45 Nathan Debergh 147 9 203 35:53.5 11:35/M
46 Eric Shaw 898 37 204 35:55.4 11:35/M
47 Jasper Cochran 128 10 222 36:48.2 11:52/M
48 Britton Vetterick 455 11 226 37:04.0 11:57/M
49 Connor Stroh 431 11 227 37:04.5 11:57/M
50 Jack Lacy 281 6 233 37:48.6 12:12/M
51 Jason Kayser 266 42 239 38:21.7 12:22/M
52 Landon Amrhein 84 8 258 39:19.5 12:41/M
53 Luke Edgett 161 7 267 39:51.8 12:51/M
54 Nolan Stewart 489 6 269 39:54.8 12:52/M
55 Austin Stewart 488 36 270 39:55.7 12:53/M
56 Gigi Benjamin 103 57 276 40:30.8 13:04/M
57 Caleb Groom 216 6 281 40:35.0 13:05/M
58 Douglas Pittman 375 37 310 42:30.7 13:43/M
59 Ryan Mendeljian 924 8 318 43:14.0 13:57/M
60 Karsten Uldrich 449 7 320 43:19.9 13:58/M
61 Annette Brown 116 53 322 43:21.6 13:59/M
62 Karen Nydam 353 43 339 44:41.3 14:25/M
63 Preston Solt 419 6 351 45:59.8 14:50/M
64 Keagan Rouse 397 8 352 46:18.1 14:56/M
65 Vito Lester 290 9 355 46:23.3 14:58/M
66 Cj Uldrich 450 8 363 47:53.3 15:27/M
67 Brayden Brandt 112 7 364 48:06.1 15:31/M
68 Elijah Mittelstet 323 4 365 48:06.6 15:31/M
69 Ethan Eiman 166 6 369 49:20.5 15:55/M
70 Tyson Eiman 167 38 370 49:22.5 15:55/M
71 Joe Wilcox 472 7 377 50:00.6 16:08/M
72 Cameron Debergh 148 11 387 51:59.5 16:46/M
73 Landon Harris 225 9 397 53:17.4 17:11/M
74 Blaine Saller 825 37 407 56:41.6 18:17/M