KITTERY SOCCER CLUB: Fall 2014 Rosters

U14 - U12 Girls

        U14 Girls (HC: Chris Kemp / AC: Patrick Trevino) - 9 players

Gracie Finley

Lily Kemp

Shardonnay Nichols

Maria Perez

Elaina Perrault

Betelihem Stevens

Lucia Trevino

Lauren Welch

Isabella Woollacott


  U          U13 Girls (HC: Eric Stites / AC: Danny McEllin) - 15 Players

Emma Ackerman 

Sydney Auclair

Lauren Baudo

Josephine Ek

Madelyn Emerson

Ellie Graham

Livia Kozick

Cala McEllin

Rory McPherson

Mackenzie Moore

Nichole Roberts

Grace Robillard

Sophia Santamaria

Hannah Seward

Molly Stites


U12 Girls (HC: Scott Pereira) - 15 Players

Claire Barbour

Meredith Chase

Caroline Couperthwait

Addyson Hale

Kassandra Hawkes

Annika Huntress

Olivia Kallay

Zadie Lauer

Jennifer McCluskey

Kathleen McPherson

Kelsea Palm

Eliza Pereira

Abigail Pitcairn

Sofia Sudderth

Autumn Yurick




U11 - U9 Girls

U11 Girls (HC: Rob Sawtelle / AC: Heather Seward) - 11 Players

Julia Durling

Nora Gilbert

Isabella Harris

Alexis Hernandez

Maggy Johnson

Mia Matrazzo

Eavan McEllin

Sarah Robillard

Molly Sawtelle

Brinly Seward

Emily Sweeney


U10 Girls (HC: Jeff Thorsen / AC: Ryan Hale / AC: Lori Page) - 12 Players

Emerson Bouffard

Carrigan Cyr

Noelle Denholm

Tes Gautreau

Scarlett Graham

Emerson Hale

Juliette Leyden

Tegan Page

Gracie Salema

Isabelle Sweeney

Hannah Thorsen

Stella William


U9 Girls (HC: David Costantini) - 7 Players

Keira Alessi

Sophia Costantini

Emily Housley

Marie Lane

Poppy Lord

Lily Stuart

Sienna Velandry



U14 - U12 Boys

U14 Boys (HC: George Shea) - 15 Players

Thomas Brewer

Noble Clark

Tristan Denholm

Theodore Driscoll

Jacob Farnham

William Heffron

Ben Joslin

David Jutras

Henry Miller

Ryan Perkins

Pierce Rock-Carlson

Hasan Shaikh

Harper Shea

Andrew Webb

Avery Yurick


U13 Boys (HC: Julie Sudderth) - 14 Players

Killian Campbell

Burke Downs

Luke Gagner

Nicholas Marino

Jonah Matso

Nathan Nigrin

Jayce Nielsen

Henry O’Shaughnessy

Henry Palmer

Logan Ryan

Berhanu Stevens

Samuel Sudderth

Steven Whitney

Theo Yassa 


 U12 Boys (HC: Paul LaRoche / AC: Chris Reeve / AC: Jose Betencourt) - 11 Players

Esteban Betancourt

Jack Bouffard

Treshaun Brown

William Davis

Walter Driscoll

Henry Lord

Seamus Reeve

Devon Roberts

Cooper Salema

Finnian Shea

Noah Trent



U11 - U10 Boys

U11 Boys (HC: Patrick Trevino / AC: James Penfold) - 11 Players

Will Carson

Kaleb Cassinelli

Cooper Donaghue

Matthew Ford

Elijah Hauswirth

Lane Joslin

Case Marino

Dylan Parsons

Alexander Penfold

Diego Trevino

Owen Woollacott


U10 Boys  (HC: David Durling / AC: Jeff Pitcairn) - 15 Players

Jaxon Adams

Reid Alessi

Oliver Balano 

David Durling

Zachary Foye

Benjamin Hawkes

Jack Hawkins

Tucker Johnson

Austin Keelty 

Conor McPherson

Scott McQuade

Drake Melville

Brady Parsons

Michael Pitcairn

Dylan Santamaria
 

U9 Boys Gold  (HC: Mike Alessi / AC: John Johnson) - 11 Players

Quinn Alessi 

Christopher Balano

Zac Camp

Carson Couperthwait

Jack Downs

Thomas Emery

Jackson Guay

Brody Johnson

Zachary Johnson

Jonathan Jutras

Jackson Larck

U9 Boys Blue  (HC: Ken Hawkins) - 11 Players

Colby Christiansen

Camden Cyr

Aidan DiSalvo

Justin Farnham

Phinian Fifield

Terry Gagner

Owen Hawkins

Emilio Jakubek

Stefan MacGovern

Riley James McGovern

Joey Watts