South Bend Senior Hockey League: C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Last 50 Games

Select Season:  
Hockey-Ice FALL/WINTER 2013-14
 
  C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Last 50 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 50 / Next 50  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Sun 4/6/14 5:30pm SPAWN: 5 - SBF C: 5 Kleven / Morgan
    Fri 4/4/14 7:30pm CUSTOM BUILDERS : 6 - FRANKS JESTERS: 4 Hyduk / Warnke
    Wed 4/2/14 7:30pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 8 - moring wood: 4 Eichorst / Hodges
    Tue 4/1/14 8:45pm Team X: 6 - SIMERIS: 1 Seroczynski / Morgan
    Tue 4/1/14 8:45pm froggies: 3 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 6 Parker / Hyduk
    Tue 4/1/14 7:30pm FRANKS JESTERS: 3 - SBF C: 0 Seroczynski / Morgan
    Mon 3/31/14 8:45pm HAWKS: 2 - Andrews University: 5 Blair / Kleven
    Mon 3/31/14 7:30pm moring wood: 5 - CUSTOM BUILDERS : 7 Blair / Kleven
    Mon 3/31/14 7:30pm SPAWN: 5 - Team X: 2 Fedder / Morgan
    Sun 3/30/14 8:15pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 1 - Andrews University: 5 Parker / Hickman
    Sun 3/30/14 7pm froggies: 3 - GOSHEN COLLEGE: 6 Hodges / Ellinger
    Sun 3/30/14 2:45pm RANGERS: 3 - SBF C: 5 Hyduk / Ciastko
    Fri 3/28/14 10pm HAWKS: 5 - Team X: 5 Hyduk / Parker
    Wed 3/26/14 8:45pm HAWKS: 5 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 1 Hickman / Seroczynski
    Wed 3/26/14 7:30pm SPAWN: 3 - SIMERIS: 4 Hickman / Seroczynski
    Tue 3/25/14 8:45pm HAWKS: 1 - TEAM GENESIS: 4 Hyduk / Heirty
    Tue 3/25/14 7:30pm FRANKS JESTERS: 4 - Andrews University: 2 Hyduk / Heirty
    Mon 3/24/14 8pm SIMERIS: 6 - FIDDLERS HEARTH: 4 Warnke / Seroczynski
    Sun 3/23/14 5:45pm THE BROTHERHOOD: 7 - moring wood: 2 Fedder / Kleven
    Sun 3/23/14 4:30pm RANGERS: 5 - Team X: 4 Fedder / Kleven
    Wed 3/19/14 10pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 1 - Team X: 3 Seroczynski / Eichorst
    Wed 3/19/14 10pm THE BROTHERHOOD: 4 - SBF C: 1 Hyduk / Parker
    Wed 3/19/14 8:45pm HAWKS: 4 - SPAWN: 5 Hyduk / Parker
    Wed 3/19/14 7:30pm TEAM GENESIS: 5 - CUSTOM BUILDERS : 7 Seroczynski / Eichorst
    Tue 3/18/14 8:45pm FRANKS JESTERS: 5 - GOSHEN COLLEGE: 3 Fedder / Warnke
    Mon 3/17/14 10pm SIMERIS: 1 - SPAWN: 4 Seroczynski / Heirty
    Mon 3/17/14 7:45pm RANGERS: 9 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 3 TBA / Kleven
    Sun 3/16/14 9:30pm CUSTOM BUILDERS : 7 - TEAM GENESIS: 3 Hyduk / Ellinger
    Sun 3/16/14 8:15pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 5 - Andrews University: 5 Eichorst / Kleven
    Sun 3/16/14 7pm RANGERS: 2 - SPAWN: 6 Eichorst / Kleven
    Wed 3/12/14 10pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 3 - SBF C: 1 Heirty / Kleven
    Wed 3/12/14 9pm SPAWN: 6 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 6 Fedder / Eichorst
    Wed 3/12/14 8:45pm Andrews University: 4 - froggies: 3 Heirty / Kleven
    Wed 3/12/14 7:30pm CUSTOM BUILDERS : 2 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 2 Heirty / Kleven
    Tue 3/11/14 10pm JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 1 - Andrews University: 8 Hyduk / Warnke
    Tue 3/11/14 8pm RANGERS: 8 - moring wood: 7 Parker / Blair
    Tue 3/11/14 7:30pm FRANKS JESTERS: 3 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 9 Hyduk / Warnke
    Mon 3/10/14 9:30pm froggies: 2 - SIMERIS: 4 Parker / Fedder
    Mon 3/10/14 8:45pm FIDDLERS HEARTH: 6 - GOSHEN COLLEGE: 1 Hodges / Seroczynski
    Mon 3/10/14 8:15pm moring wood: 4 - Team X: 5 Parker / Fedder
    Sun 3/9/14 9:30pm TEAM GENESIS: 8 - SIMERIS: 3 Hyduk / Eichorst
    Wed 3/5/14 9:30pm GOSHEN COLLEGE: 2 - SBF C: 1 Eichorst / Seroczynski
    Wed 3/5/14 9:15pm FRANKS JESTERS: 6 - froggies: 2 Hodges / Kleven
    Wed 3/5/14 8pm moring wood: 5 - SPAWN: 2 Hodges / Kleven
    Tue 3/4/14 8:15pm SIMERIS: 3 - moring wood: 6 Hyduk / Heirty
    Mon 3/3/14 8:15pm SBF C: 2 - SPAWN: 1 Seroczynski / Morgan
    Sun 3/2/14 9pm TEAM GENESIS: 2 - Andrews University: 5 Parker / Fedder
    Sun 3/2/14 7:45pm FRANKS JESTERS: 3 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 3 Parker / Fedder
    Sun 3/2/14 6:30pm RANGERS: 6 - HAWKS: 4 Parker / Fedder
    Wed 2/26/14 10:30pm THE BROTHERHOOD: 5 - TEAM GENESIS: 1 Eichorst / Parker
  C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Next 50 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
click for game info Last 50 / Next 50  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

C DIVISION Teams:
| Andrews University | THE BROTHERHOOD | CUSTOM BUILDERS | FIDDLERS HEARTH | FRANKS JESTERS | froggies | GOSHEN COLLEGE | HAWKS | JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI | moring wood | RANGERS | SBF C | SIMERIS | SPAWN | TEAM GENESIS | Team X |

Divisions:
| B DIVISION | C DIVISION | REC DIVISION |