South Bend Senior Hockey League: C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Last 50 Games

Select Season:  

Printable Schedule
Export Checked Games

Hockey-Ice FALL/WINTER 2013-14
 
  C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Last 50 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 50 / Next 50  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  Sun 4/6/14 5:30pm SPAWN: 5 - SBF C: 5 Kleven / Morgan
  Fri 4/4/14 7:30pm custom builders: 6 - franks jesters: 4 Hyduk / Warnke
  Wed 4/2/14 7:30pm Fiddlers Hearth: 8 - moring wood: 4 Eichorst / Hodges
  Tue 4/1/14 8:45pm Team X: 6 - SIMERIS: 1 Seroczynski / Morgan
  Tue 4/1/14 8:45pm froggies: 3 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 6 Parker / Hyduk
  Tue 4/1/14 7:30pm franks jesters: 3 - SBF C: 0 Seroczynski / Morgan
  Mon 3/31/14 8:45pm hawks: 2 - Andrews University: 5 Blair / Kleven
  Mon 3/31/14 7:30pm moring wood: 5 - custom builders: 7 Blair / Kleven
  Mon 3/31/14 7:30pm SPAWN: 5 - Team X: 2 Fedder / Morgan
  Sun 3/30/14 9:30pm franks jesters: 2 - BCI: 3 Eichorst / Heirty
  Sun 3/30/14 9:30pm KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB: 11 - SIMERIS: 1 Parker / Hickman
  Sun 3/30/14 8:15pm Fiddlers Hearth: 1 - Andrews University: 5 Parker / Hickman
  Sun 3/30/14 7pm froggies: 3 - Goshen College: 6 Hodges / Ellinger
  Sun 3/30/14 2:45pm RANGERS: 3 - SBF C: 5 Hyduk / Ciastko
  Fri 3/28/14 10pm hawks: 5 - Team X: 5 Hyduk / Parker
  Wed 3/26/14 8:45pm hawks: 5 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 1 Hickman / Seroczynski
  Wed 3/26/14 8pm BCI: 4 - moring wood: 4 Fedder / Eichorst
  Wed 3/26/14 7:30pm SPAWN: 3 - SIMERIS: 4 Hickman / Seroczynski
  Tue 3/25/14 8:45pm hawks: 1 - Team Genesis: 4 Hyduk / Heirty
  Tue 3/25/14 8:45pm KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB: 4 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 4 Ellinger / Morgan
  Tue 3/25/14 7:30pm franks jesters: 4 - Andrews University: 2 Hyduk / Heirty
  Mon 3/24/14 8pm SIMERIS: 6 - Fiddlers Hearth: 4 Warnke / Seroczynski
  Sun 3/23/14 9:30pm KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB: 3 - froggies: 2 Raklovits / Parker
  Sun 3/23/14 8:15pm SBF C: 7 - BCI: 7 Hyduk / Eichorst
  Sun 3/23/14 5:45pm THE BROTHERHOOD: 7 - moring wood: 2 Fedder / Kleven
  Sun 3/23/14 4:30pm RANGERS: 5 - Team X: 4 Fedder / Kleven
  Wed 3/19/14 10pm Fiddlers Hearth: 1 - Team X: 3 Seroczynski / Eichorst
  Wed 3/19/14 10pm THE BROTHERHOOD: 4 - SBF C: 1 Hyduk / Parker
  Wed 3/19/14 8:45pm hawks: 4 - SPAWN: 5 Hyduk / Parker
  Wed 3/19/14 7:30pm Team Genesis: 5 - custom builders: 7 Seroczynski / Eichorst
  Tue 3/18/14 10pm BCI: 4 - Andrews University: 3 Fedder / Warnke
  Tue 3/18/14 8:45pm franks jesters: 5 - Goshen College: 3 Fedder / Warnke
  Mon 3/17/14 10pm SIMERIS: 1 - SPAWN: 4 Seroczynski / Heirty
  Mon 3/17/14 8:45pm KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB: 1 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 1 TBA / Heirty
  Mon 3/17/14 7:45pm RANGERS: 9 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 3 TBA / Kleven
  Sun 3/16/14 9:30pm custom builders: 7 - Team Genesis: 3 Hyduk / Ellinger
  Sun 3/16/14 8:15pm Fiddlers Hearth: 5 - Andrews University: 5 Eichorst / Kleven
  Sun 3/16/14 7pm RANGERS: 2 - SPAWN: 6 Eichorst / Kleven
  Wed 3/12/14 10pm Fiddlers Hearth: 3 - SBF C: 1 Heirty / Kleven
  Wed 3/12/14 9pm SPAWN: 6 - JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 6 Fedder / Eichorst
  Wed 3/12/14 8:45pm Andrews University: 4 - froggies: 3 Heirty / Kleven
  Wed 3/12/14 7:30pm custom builders: 2 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 2 Heirty / Kleven
  Tue 3/11/14 10pm JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI: 1 - Andrews University: 8 Hyduk / Warnke
  Tue 3/11/14 8:45pm custom builders: 6 - KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB: 4 Hyduk / Warnke
  Tue 3/11/14 8pm RANGERS: 8 - moring wood: 7 Parker / Blair
  Tue 3/11/14 7:30pm franks jesters: 3 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 9 Hyduk / Warnke
  Mon 3/10/14 10pm BCI: 5 - THE BROTHERHOOD: 6 Hodges / Seroczynski
  Mon 3/10/14 9:30pm froggies: 2 - SIMERIS: 4 Parker / Fedder
  Mon 3/10/14 8:45pm Fiddlers Hearth: 6 - Goshen College: 1 Hodges / Seroczynski
  Mon 3/10/14 8:15pm moring wood: 4 - Team X: 5 Parker / Fedder
  C DIVISION FALL/WINTER 2013-14 - Next 50 Games
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
Check All click for game info Last 50 / Next 50  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

C DIVISION Teams:
| Andrews University | BCI | THE BROTHERHOOD | custom builders | Fiddlers Hearth | franks jesters | froggies | Goshen College | hawks | JONES PETRIE RAFINSKI | KATE OCONNERS IRISH PUB | moring wood | RANGERS | SBF C | SIMERIS | SPAWN | Team Genesis | Team X |

Divisions:
| B DIVISION | C DIVISION | REC DIVISION |