Saugus National Little League: Welcome

 

Elections for the 2015 S.N.L.L. Board are scheduled for 11/24/2014 at 7:00 PM.

 

Location: Saugus Public Saftey Building

27 Hamilton Street 

            Second floor meeting room 

 

 

 

Here's the list of all the raffle winners and sellers 

Date   Winner   Seller
5/1/2014   Dorinne Abkarian   Dylan Abkarian
5/2/2014   Alfred Mestone   Michael Nunn
5/3/2014   Beth Wadman Cobb   Liam Cobb
5/4/2014   Dawn Vetrano   Kevin Vetrano Jr.
5/5/2014   Joe Imbrogna   Dominic Imbrogna
5/6/2014   Diana DiPesa   Derek DiPesa
5/7/2014   Vance Knowles   Vance Knowles
5/8/2014   Samantha Mestone   Michael Nunn
5/9/2014   Rich Anastas Sr.   Anthony Anastas
5/10/2014   Dorinne Abkarian   Dylan Abkarian
5/11/2014   Karen Fitzsimons   Andrew Belyea
5/12/2014   Jeff Lanzillo   Peter Lanzillo
5/13/2014   Chaz Knowles   Chaz Knowles
5/14/2014   Larissa Audette   Ethan Spears
5/15/2014   Heather Santaniello   Heather Santaniello
5/16/2014   John Cirame   Joe Cirame
5/17/2014   Cara Silipigni   Logan McGovern
5/18/2014   Frank Leydon   Daniel Murphy Jr.
5/19/2014   Jenn Carter   Charlie Carter
5/20/2014   Austin Altschul   Ausitn Altschul
5/21/2014   Russell Wilbman   Tyler Stamper
5/22/2014   Ann Fariole   Ryan Fariole
5/23/2014   Joann Burke   Anthony Caruso
5/24/2014   Kerrie Anastas   Anthony Anastas
5/25/2014   Michele Tocio   Danny Zeitz
5/26/2014   Madelyn Black   Alex Fondoulis
5/27/2014   Angel Barbosa   Stephen Edwards Jr.
5/28/2014   Heather Santaniello   Heather Santaniello
5/29/2014   John Beliveau   Ryan Beliveau
5/30/2014   John Arico   Anthony Caruso
5/31/2014   Dick Santoro   Tyler Santoro

 

 

 

Please go the Elks field 15 minutes before your scheduled time to pick up your container and canning location.

 

  Cannning Schedule  
     
  Saturday 6/7/2014  
Farm Dodgers 8:00 AM - 10: 00 AM Farm Cardinals
Minor Cubs 10:00 AM - Noon Minor Phillies
Farm Phillies Noon - 2:00 PM  
Farm Braves 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Minor Dodgers
Major Nationals 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Major Dodgers
     
  Sunday 6/8/2014  
T-Ball Black 8:00 AM - 10: 00 AM T-Ball Red
Minor Nationals 10:00 AM - Noon  
Farm Brewers Noon - 2:00 PM  
Farm Cubs 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM  
Major Giants 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  
     
  Friday 6/13/2014  
Major Reds 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM  
     
  Saturday 6/14/2014  
Major Reds Noon - 8:00 PM  


Subscribe to this site