San Bernardino County Cross Country: Links

Prep Cal Track
THE place for everything California prep cross country!


San Bernardino County Track and Field


Riverside County Cross Country
Corona's Mark Gardner does a great job with our neighboring county to the south!


Alta Loma High School Cross Country


Ayala High School Cross Country


Citrus Valley High School Cross Country


Granite Hills High School Cross Country


Hesperia High School Athletics


Jurupa Hills High School Cross Country


Los Osos High School Cross Country


Oak Hills High School Athletics


Ontario Christian High School Athletics


Rancho Cucamonga High School Cross Country


Serrano High School Cross Country


Sultana High School Athletics


Twentynine Palms High School Cross Country


Western Christian High School Cross Country


Yucaipa High School Cross Country


Yucca Valley High School Cross Country


Academy of Art University Cross Country


Adams State University Cross Country
Brian Glassey (Rim of the World)


Aurora University Cross Country
Jordan Sherman (Ayala)
Eyo Toe (Ayala)



Azusa Pacific University Cross Country


Biola University Cross Country
Tanner Dutchover (Yucaipa)
Makenna Mason (Yucaipa)
Kaitlyn Quaid (Redlands)



Boise State University Cross Country
Claire Graves (Citrus Valley)


Cal Baptist University Cross Country
Anthony Avila (Ayala)
Katie Deimling (Granite Hills)
Tori Dutchover (Yucaipa)
Micaela Pulliam (Arrowhead Christian)
Nathaniel Wong (Granite Hills)



Cal Lutheran University Cross Country
Tyler Tvelia (Rim of the World)


Cal Maritime Academy Cross Country
Matheiu Zamora (Colton)


Cal Poly Pomona Cross Country
Samantha Aguilar (Redlands East Valley)
Symone Booker (Cajon)
Alexandria Capetilla (Upland)
Justin Doyle (Cajon)
Alejandro Mariscal (Bloomington)
Brittani Matthews (Rancho Cucamonga)
Casey Monoszlay (Chino Hills)
Britton Reed (Jurupa Hills)
Devon Reed (Jurupa Hills)
Sydney Vollhardt (Yucaipa)



Cal State Chico Cross Country
Alex Burkhart (Los Osos)
Jhavahn Holsten (Serrano)
Luis Ortega (Jurupa Hills)
Nick Valenzuela (Colony)



Cal State East Bay Cross Country
Zach Kanlong (29 Palms)


Cal State Fullerton Cross Country
Gavin Bradley (Ayala)
Gabe Toscano (Carter)



Cal State Los Angeles Cross Country
Khallifah Rosser (Summit)



Cal State Monterey Bay Cross Country
Ashlyn Barajas (Ayala)
Christian Barajas (Ayala)
Allison Crowley (Redlands)
Timothy Cruz (Yucaipa)



Cal State Northridge Cross Country


Cal State Sacramento Cross Country
Savanna Perez (Carter)


Cal State San Bernardino Cross Country
Katie Aguilar (Redlands)
Phillie Bacon (Serrano)
Kaylie Balvaneda (Etiwanda)
Citlaly Garcia (Cajon)
Rachel Gee (Yucaipa)
Destiny Jacobo (Rim of the World)
Michelle Pineda Palacios (Fontana)
Justine Ziranda (Silverado)



Cal State San Marcos Cross Country
Shelby Eberwein (Yucaipa)
Arianna Garcia-Swantek (Yucaipa)
Cory Megna (Rancho Cucamonga)
Kyle Rossman (Colony)
Bailey Smith (Yucaipa)
Anahi Soriano (Yucaipa)
Chris Weiland (Rancho Cucamonga)



Cal State Stanislaus Cross Country
Johanne Amaya-Flores (Riverside Prep)
Alex Rios (Chino)



Christian Brothers University Cross Country
Jacob Axton (Ayala)
Peter Torres (Chino Hills)



Claremont-Mudd-Scripps University Cross Country
Alexandra Lambros (Upland)


Colorado School of Mines Cross Country


Concordia University Cross Country


Creighton University Cross Country
Jake Landreth (Ontario Christian HS)


Dixie State University Cross Country
Noelle Hele (Granite Hills)
Brooke Lacey (Granite Hills)
Morgan Lacey (Granite Hills)



East Central University Cross Country
Kevin Matthews (Rancho Cucamonga)


Franklin Pierce University Cross Country
Molly Flynn (Redlands East Valley)


Fresno Pacific University Cross Country
Stefani Gaskell (Sultana)


Grand Canyon University Cross Country
Gage Hale (Cajon)


Grand View University Cross Country


Hawaii Pacific University Cross Country


Holy Names University Cross Country


Lake Forest College Cross Country
Nikolas Fantocone (Etiwanda)


Lipscomb University Cross Country
Courtney Brenner (Serrano)


Loyola Marymount University Cross Country
Mat Holton (Rancho Cucamonga)
Koby Pederson (Alta Loma)



Manhattan College Cross Country


Massachusetts Institute of Technology Cross Country


Morehead State University Cross Country
Anthony Ortega (Rancho Cucamonga)


Mount Mercy College Cross Country
Alexa Zamora (Granite Hills)


Northwest Christian University Cross Country


Occidental College Cross Country


Pacific University Cross Country


Pepperdine University Cross Country
Kevin Maeda (Citrus Valley)


Pfeiffer University Cross Country
Cassidy Hooper (Citrus Valley)


St. Mary's College Cross Country


San Francisco State University Cross Country
Austin Magin (Etiwanda)


San Jose State University Cross Country
Jennifer Sandoval (Summit)


Soka University Cross Country
Miranda Almeira (Serrano)


Texas Christian University Cross Country
Kelly Fairchild (Serrano)


United States Air Force Academy Cross Country
Shanna Burns (Serrano)


University of California Berkeley Cross Country
Steven Khan (Ayala)


University of California Davis Cross Country
Xolan Brown (Redlands)


University of California Irvine Cross Country


University of California Los Angeles Cross Country
Sarah Holloway (Los Osos)


University of California Merced Cross Country
Bianca Almanza (Cajon)


University of California Riverside Cross Country
Haley Cabrera (Big Bear)
Halina Carrera (Chino Hills)
Samantha Poliakon (Cajon)
Alyssa Tran (Ayala)



University of California San Diego Cross Country


University of California Santa Barbara Cross Country


University of Colorado - Colorado Springs Cross Country
Noah Rodgers (Yucaipa)
Synai Salgado (29 Palms)



University of La Verne Cross Country
Chris Arcos (Chino Hills)
Marcelo Arcos (Chino Hills)
Jealee Hubbard (Yucaipa)
Jesja Pham (Serrano)
Matthew Salas (Redlands)



University of Mary Cross Country


University of Nevada Las Vegas Cross Country


University of Nevada - Reno Cross Country
Claire Crowley (Redlands)


University of the Pacific Cross Country


University of Portland Cross Country
Caleb Webb (Big Bear)


University of Redlands Cross Country
David Garcia (Los Osos)
Jessika Snincsak (Los Osos)



University of San Diego Cross Country
Sera Parvin (Redlands East Valley)


University of San Francisco Cross Country


University of Southern California Cross Country
Sydney Tullai (Ayala)


Vanguard University Cross Country


Warner Pacific College Cross Country


Washington and Jefferson College Cross Country


Western New Mexico University Cross Country


Westmont College Cross Country


Whittier College Cross Country
Jacob Arango (Colony)
Christian Calderon (Etiwanda)
Dan'Nye Worthy-Mays (Colony)



William Jewell University Cross Country
Danielle Regnier (Citrus Valley)


William Penn University Cross Country


Yale University Cross Country
Melissa Fairchild (Serrano)