San Bernardino County Cross Country: Links

Prep Cal Track
THE place for everything California prep cross country!


San Bernardino County Track and Field


Riverside County Cross Country
Corona's Mark Gardner does a great job with our neighboring county to the south!


Alta Loma High School Cross Country
Boys site is at https://sites.google.com/site/altalomahighboysxc/


Ayala High School Cross Country


Citrus Valley High School Cross Country


Granite Hills High School Cross Country


Hesperia High School Athletics


Jurupa Hills High School Cross Country


Los Osos High School Cross Country


Oak Hills High School Athletics


Ontario Christian High School Athletics


Rancho Cucamonga High School Cross Country


Serrano High School Cross Country


Sultana High School Athletics


Twentynine Palms High School Cross Country


Western Christian High School Cross Country


Yucaipa High School Cross Country


Yucca Valley High School Cross Country


Academy of Art University Cross Country
Austin Esposito (Rancho Cucamonga)


Aurora University Cross Country
Christian Barajas (Ayala)
Anthony Herchenroeder (Los Osos)
Jordan Sherman (Ayala)
Eyo Toe (Ayala)



Azusa Pacific University Cross Country
Christina Russell (Ayala)


Cal Baptist University Cross Country
Alysa Avila (Colton)
Anthony Avila (Ayala)
Katie Deimling (Granite Hills)
Tori Dutchover (Yucaipa)
Alex Gordon (Yucaipa)
Tyre Hines (Etiwanda)
Justine Jackson (Yucaipa)
Micaela Pulliam (Arrowhead Christian)
Ashtyn Robidoux (Apple Valley)



Cal Poly Pomona Cross Country
Micayla Anderson (Rim of the World)
Symone Booker (Cajon)
Francisco Gomez (Fontana)
Michael Gutierrez (Don Lugo)
Olga Mondragon (Jurupa Hills)
Casey Monoszlay (Chino Hills)
Devon Reed (Jurupa Hills)
Sydney Vollhardt (Yucaipa)



Cal State Chico Cross Country
Alex Burkhart (Los Osos)
Nick Valenzuela (Colony)



Cal State East Bay Cross Country
Zach Kanlong (29 Palms)
Alyssa Tenney (Chino)



Cal State Fullerton Cross Country
Tim Reed (Ayala)


Cal State Los Angeles Cross Country


Cal State Monterey Bay Cross Country
Allison Crowley (Redlands)
Timothy Cruz (Yucaipa)



Cal State Northridge Cross Country
Lugardo Chavez (Silverado)



Cal State San Bernardino Cross Country
Karina Budovec (Etiwanda)
Jessica Cabrera (San Gorgonio)
Alyssa Casillas (Etiwanda)
Patricia Cortez (San Gorgonio)
Krystal Cota (Chaffey)
Alice Zayer (Summit)



Cal State San Marcos Cross Country
Shelby Eberwein (Yucaipa)
Arianna Garcia-Swantek (Yucaipa)
Bailey Smith (Yucaipa)
Anahi Soriano (Yucaipa)



Cal State Stanislaus Cross Country
Marissa Jimenez (Aquinas)


Colorado School of Mines Cross Country


Dixie State University Cross Country


Grand Canyon University Cross Country


Grand View University Cross Country


Hawaii Pacific University Cross Country


Holy Names University Cross Country


Lipscomb University Cross Country
Hannah Munyan (Sultana)


Loyola Marymount University Cross Country
Mat Holton (Rancho Cucamonga)
Koby Pederson (Alta Loma)



Manhattan College Cross Country


Massachusetts Institute of Technology Cross Country


Northwest Christian University Cross Country


Occidental College Cross Country


Pacific University Cross Country


Pepperdine University Cross Country
Kevin Maeda (Citrus Valley)


Pfeiffer University Cross Country
Cassidy Hooper (Citrus Valley)


St. Mary's College Cross Country
Taylor Khan (Ayala)
David Salas (Redlands)



Soka University Cross Country
Miranda Almeira (Serrano)


United States Air Force Academy Cross Country
Shanna Burns (Serrano)


University of California Berkeley Cross Country
Xochitl Navarrete (Colony)


University of California Irvine Cross Country
Beatriz Lopez (Ontario)
Yulissa Mendoza (Cajon)



University of California Los Angeles Cross Country


University of California Riverside Cross Country
Cody Jordan (Granite Hills)


University of California San Diego Cross Country
Chandler Colquitt (Ayala)


University of California Santa Barbara Cross Country


University of La Verne Cross Country
Chris Arcos (Chino Hills)
Marcelo Arcos (Chino Hills)
Sarah Chang (Redlands)
Miranda Chavez (Colony)
Mario Martinez (Yucca Valley)
David Sincock (Los Osos)



University of Nevada Las Vegas Cross Country
Auzsane Crowe-Carter (Sultana)
Sara Williams (Granite Hills)



University of Nevada - Reno Cross Country
Claire Crowley (Redlands)


University of the Pacific Cross Country
Grace McManus (Granite Hills)


University of Portland Cross Country
Caleb Webb (Big Bear)


University of Redlands Cross Country
David Garcia (Los Osos)
Jessika Snincsak (Los Osos)



University of San Francisco Cross Country


Vanguard University Cross Country
Zach De Atley (Victor Valley Christian)
Christian Mora (Western Christian)



Warner Pacific College Cross Country


Washington and Jefferson College Cross Country


Western New Mexico University Cross Country
Clarissa Funaki (Colony)


Westmont College Cross Country


Whittier College Cross Country
Jacob Arango (Colony)
Christian Calderon (Etiwanda)



William Jewell University Cross Country
Danielle Regnier (Citrus Valley)


William Penn University Cross Country
Carlos Lizama (Silverado)


Yale University Cross Country
Melissa Fairchild (Serrano)


Creighton University Cross Country
Jake Landreth (Ontario Christian HS)