build a web site| fundraising| community| collect fees online| blogz
Riverside County Cross Country: California State Meet Bests  

Riverside County Cross Country

 
Home Home
My Site News My Site News
Team Websites Team Websites
California State Meet Bests California State Meet Bests
2012 Highlights 2012 Highlights
2004 Highlights 2004 Highlights
2005 Highlights 2005 Highlights
2006 Highlights 2006 Highlights
2007 Highlights 2007 Highlights
2008 Highlights 2008 Highlights
Mt. SAC Bests (1997-2013) Mt. SAC Bests (1997-2013)
2009 Highlights 2009 Highlights
2013 Highlights 2013 Highlights
2010 Highlights 2010 Highlights
2011 Highlights 2011 Highlights
2012 Highlights 2012 Highlights

Admin
Last updated
08-29-14 06:37 PM
Get Directions to rivcoxcCorona Local Weather
rivcoxc
Mark Gardner
(951) 529-1056
1152 Athlone Court
Corona, California
92882

All-Time Bests at Woodward Park (State Meet 1987-2013)
As many of you know, the home of the California State Meet for Cross Country is held at the prestigious Woodward Park in Fresno. We've researched all 27 state championships (1987-2013) and compiled a list of the best marks run on that course by Riverside County athletes! This may bring back memories for some of you or give others of you younger ones some new goals to shoot for!  Marks are only from the State Meet and not from the Clovis Invitational (also held at Woodward Park).

We've also included Hall of Fame teams and their efforts...Riverside Poly's Bridget Freyne held the overall Riverside County Girls' Record by racing to a 17:24 on the course in 1986, before the introduction of the California State Meet!

TOP RIVERSIDE COUNTY BOYS
1. 2010 - Lane Werley (ML King) 14:46
2. 2013 - David Luna (Indio) 15:03
3. 2002 - Antonio Jiminez (Rubidoux) 15:10
4. 2006 - Dylan Knight (La Sierra) 15:11
5. 2013 - Luis Ramos (Rubidoux) 15:14
5. 2012 - Porter Reddish (Vista Murrieta) 15:14
7. 2006 - Spencer Knight (La Sierra) 15:20
7. 1991 - Cruz Gallegos (Centennial) 15:20
7. 2012 - Kyle Warrick (Roosevelt) 15:20
10. 2008 - Emmanuel Ngula (Vista del Lago) 15:24
10. 2010 - Trevor Henson (Paloma Valley) 15:24
12. 2013 - Branden Randall (Roosevelt) 15:27
13. 2010 - Tyler Huntley (JW North) 15:28
14. 2007 - Steven Crum (Santiago) 15:29
14. 2007 - David McDonald (Vista Murrieta) 15:29 
16. 1993 - Rondie Gibbs (Rubidoux) 15:29
17. 2004 - Patrick Milloy (Murrieta Valley) 15:30
18. 2009 - Drew Dalton (Vista Murrieta) 15:32
19. 2013 - Emery Caster (Xavier College Prep) 15:33
19. 2008 - Noe Ramirez (Vista Murrieta) 15:33
 
19. 2007 - David McCutcheon (Murrieta Valley) 15:33
22. 2012 - Omar Solis (Vista Murrieta) 15:34
23. 2010 - Michael Gauger (Corona) 15:36 
23. 2002 - Kellen Acosta (Murrieta Valley) 15:36
25. 2011 - Omar Caro (Norte Vista) 15:37
26. 2009 - Karson Fronk (Great Oak) 15:38
27. 2012 - Garrett Mullenix (Vista Murrieta) 15:39
28. 2011 - Michael Hewitt (Great Oak) 15:40 
28. 2004 - Brett Campfield (Temecula Valley) 15:40
30. 1987 - Marco Ocequera (Rubidoux) 15:41
31. 2010 - Mueen Ghoury (Rubidoux) 15:42 
31. 1997 - Gabriel Hernandez (Rubidoux) 15:42
31. 1998 - Alex Murcio (Rubidoux) 15:42
34. 2002 - Matt Kern (La Sierra) 15:43
35. 2003 - Anthony Mercado (Murrieta Valley) 15:44
36. 2008 - Jake Jeanson (Woodcrest Christian) 15:46
37. 2013 - Hector Hernandez (Canyon Springs) 15:49
37. 1999 - Carlos Carballo (Cathedral City) 15:49
37. 2004 - Adam Sidoti (La Sierra) 15:49
40. 2008 - Bryce Rausa (Vista Murrieta) 15:51
40. 2002 - Ian Ritchie (Murrieta Valley) 15:51
40. 1995 - Alfonso Ibarra (Arlington) 15:51
43. 2007 - Chase Welch (Vista Murrieta) 15:52 
43
. 2002 - Victor Ortiz (Rubidoux) 15:52
43. 1995 - Manuel Andrade (Coachella Valley) 15:52
43. 1996 - Nicolas Jacques (Hemet) 15:52
43. 2000 - Kevin Arnold (Murrieta Valley) 15:52
48. 2013 - Nick Doan (Great Oak) 15:53 
48. 1991 - C. Curtis (Elsinore) 15:53
48. 1995 - Matt Brown (Corona) 15:53
51. 1996 - Ryan Gallagher (Temecula Valley) 15:54
52. 2013 - Robbie Gleason (Great Oak) 15:55 
52. 1994 - Ian Enriquez (Corona) 15:55
52. 2012 - Isaiah Thompson (Sherman Indian) 15:55
55. 1994 - Richard Villalobos (Ramona) 15:56
56. 2002 - Brian Baker (Beaumont) 15:57
56. 2011 - Brenden Emery (Great Oak) 15:57 
56. 2003 - Michael Munoz (Murrieta Valley) 15:57
59. 2008 - Chris Strasheim (Vista Murrieta) 15:58
59. 2006 - Kody Peterson (Woodcrest Christian) 15:58
59. 2001 - Lino Flores (Rubidoux) 15:58
62. 1992 - Armando Lomna (Indio) 15:59
62. 1995 - Robert Frost (Hemet) 15:59
64. 2010 - Kevin Chamberlain (Great Oak) 16:00
65
. 2002 - Austin Langley (La Sierra) 16:01
65. 1989 - James Pendergraph (Norte Vista) 16:01
65. 1995 - Robert Frichtel (Hemet) 16:01
65. 1997 - Josh Herring (Temecula Valley) 16:01
65. 1992 - Mike Pendergraph (Norte Vista) 16:01
70. 2013 - Erik Gonzalez (Rubidoux) 16:02
70. 2008 - Myles Scarnano (Woodcrest Christian) 16:02
70. 2007 - Chris Kincade (Murrieta Valley) 16:02 
70. 1996 - Clint Coon (Hemet) 16:02
74. 2011 - Eddie Carrillo (Great Oak) 16:03
75. 2013 - Ricardo Sanchez (Rubidoux) 16:04
75. 2007 - Angel Sigeti (Murrieta Valley) 16:04 
75. 2002 - Baltazar Landa (Rubidoux) 16:04
75. 2002 - Jose Maganda (Rubidoux) 16:04
75. 1997 - Brad Baldwin (Centennial) 16:04
75. 1999 - Carlos Handler (Temescal Canyon) 16:04
75. 2012 - Maurilio Sanchez (Vista Murrieta) 16:04
82. 2008 - Jesse Brooks (Woodcrest Christian) 16:05
83. 2003 - Jesse Orozco (Murrieta Valley) 16:06 
83. 2004 - Matt Paez (Hemet) 16:06
85. 2007 - Daniel Knauer (Murrieta Valley) 16:07
85. 2007 - Anthony Sanchez (Murrieta Valley) 16:07
85. 2002 - Mobin Ghoury (Rubidoux) 16:07
88. 1987 - Alex Zamora (Coachella Valley) 16:08
89. 1989 - Alex Aguilar (Norte Vista) 16:10
90. 2011 - Tommy Paz (Xavier College Prep) 16:12 
90. 1997 - Albert DelaFuente (Rubidoux) 16:12
92. 1997 - Ryan Allen (Temescal Canyon) 16:13
93. 2013 - Austin Dubyak (Woodcrest Christian) 16:14
93. 2011 - Brandon Messerly (Great Oak) 16:14 
95. 2007 - Brennen McBride (Woodcrest Christian) 16:17
95. 2012 - John Hernandez (Vista Murrieta) 16:17
97. 1993 - Doug Henning (Woodcrest Christian) 16:18
98. 2013 - Patryk Giba (Great Oak) 16:19 
98. 2002 - Grant Nunnally (Woodcrest Christian) 16:19 
98. 1988 - Melvin Kenton (Sherman Indian) 16:19
101. 2013 - Raul Hernandez (Indio) 16:20 
101. 2000 - Mauricio Ortiz (Rubidoux) 16:20
103. 2005 - Tim Burdett (Woodcrest Christian) 16:21
104. 1996 - Marcos Avila (Beaumont) 16:22
104. 1999 - Josh Wing (Murrieta Valley) 16:22
106. 2013 - Hogan Lizza (Xavier College Prep) 16:24 
106. 2008 - Victor Delgado (Beaumont) 16:24
106. 2006 - David Branch (Woodcrest Christian) 16:24
106. 2012 - Chris Spinney (Xavier College Prep) 16:24
106. 2012 - Matthew Smith (Vista Murrieta) 16:24
106. 2012 - Davey Wong (Vista Murrieta) 16:24
112. 2013 - Cole Spencer (Great Oak) 16:25
112. 1994 - Doug Frichtel (Hemet) 16:25

Past Boys Teams to Qualify for the California State Meet
1988 - Sherman Indian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. III) - 84:17 (three divisions until 1990)
1989 - Norte Vista (2nd - Div. II) 84:13
1993 - Corona (11th - Div. II) 84:13
1994 - Hemet (8th - Div. II) 83:22
1995 - Hemet (3rd - Div. II) 81:52
1996 - Hemet (5th - Div. II) 82:15
1997 - Rubidoux (3rd - Div II) 82:23
1997 - Temescal Canyon (9th - Div. III) 84:35
1997 - Temecula Valley (10th - Div. I) 83:17
1999 - Murrieta Valley (13th - Div. I) 82:57
2000 - Woodcrest Christian (4th - Div. V) 87:45
2000 - Rubidoux (7th - Div. II) 82:48
2000 - Murrieta Valley (13th - Div. I) 82:45
2001 - Rubidoux (STATE CHAMPS - Div. II) 81:54 (huge rain during race)
2001 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div V) 87:38 (very muddy)
2002 - Rubidoux (2nd - Div. II) 79:15
2002 - Woodcrest Christian (4th - Div. V) 86:11
2002 - Murrieta Valley (5th - Div. I) 80:30
2002 - La Sierra (7th - Div. II) 81:51
2002 - Beaumont (8th - Div. IV) 85:56
2003 - Murrieta Valley (3rd - Div. I) 80:17
2003 - Woodcrest Christian (6th - Div. V) 87:26
2004 - Murrieta Valley (5th - Div. I) 81:14 (very muddy)
2004 - Hemet (9th - Div. II) 83:24 (raining during race)
2004 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd - Div. V) 85:31 (very muddy)
2005 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. V) 84:11
2005 - Murrieta Valley (4th - Div. I) 81:44
2006 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. V) 82:36
2007 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. V) 82:52
2007 - Murrieta Valley (2nd - Div. I) 79:53
2007 - Vista Murrieta (3rd - Div. I) 79:46
2008 - Vista Murrieta (7th - Div. I) 79:42
2008 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. V) 82:05
2009 - Woodcrest Christian (STATE CHAMPS - Div. V) 83:54
2010 - Great Oak (14th - Div. I) 81:08
2010 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd place - Div. V) 83:46
2010 - Xavier College Prep (5th place - Div. V) 85:58
2011 - Xavier College Prep (5th place - Div. V) 84:32
2011 - Great Oak (4th place- Div. I)
79:55
2012 - Xavier College Prep (8th place - Div. V) 85:04
2012  - Woodcrest Christian (15th place - Div. V) 88:21
2012 - Vista Murrieta (4th place - Div. I)
78:48!
2013 - Xavier College Prep (4th place - Div. IV)  83:00
2013 - Woodcrest Christian (5th place - Div. V) 85:42 
2013 - Rubidoux (6th place - Div. III) 81:06
2013 - Indio (11th place - Div. III) 82:34
2013 - Great Oak (12th place - Div. I) 80:58

Riverside County All-Time Team Times (State Meet)
1. 78:48 --- Vista Murrieta (2012)
2. 79:15 --- Rubidoux (2002)
3. 79:42 --- Vista Murrieta (2008)
4. 79:46 --- Vista Murrieta (2007)
5. 79:53 --- Murrieta Valley (2007)
6. 79:55 --- Great Oak (2011)
7. 80:17 --- Murrieta Valley (2003)
8. 80:30 --- Murrieta Valley (2002)
9. 80:58 --- Great Oak (2013)
10. 81:06 --- Rubidoux (2013)
11. 81:08 --- Great Oak (2010)
12. 81:14 --- Murrieta Valley (2004)
13. 81:44 --- Murrieta Valley (2005)
14. 81:51 --- La Sierra (2002)
15. 81:52 --- Hemet (1995)
16. 81:54 --- Rubidoux (2001)
17. 82:05 --- Woodcrest Christian (2008)
18. 82:15 --- Hemet (1996)
19. 82:23 --- Rubidoux (1997)
20. 82:34 --- Indio (2013)
21. 82:36 --- Woodcrest Christian (2006)
22. 82:45 --- Murrieta Valley (2000)
23. 82:48 --- Rubidoux (2000)
24. 82:52 --- Woodcrest Christian (2007)
25. 82:57 --- Murrieta Valley (1999)


TOP RIVERSIDE COUNTY GIRLS
1. 2013 - Destiny Collins (Great Oak) 17:09
2. 2004 - Alma Escobar (Corona) 17:33  (only individual state champion)
3. 2013 - Haley Dorris (Great Oak) 17:34
4. 2011 - Mariel Mendoza (JW North) 17:39
4. 2003 - Liza Pascuito (Murrieta Valley) 17:39
6. 2013 - Taylor Taite (Murrieta Mesa) 17:44
7. 2012 - Kiara McIntosh (Paloma Valley) 17:45
8. 2012 - Megan Huebner (La Quinta) 17:48
9. 2010 - Adriana Olivas (Centennial) 17:50
10. 2013 - Ashley Helbig (Great Oak) 17:51
11. 2010 - Jessica Hilton (Great Oak) 17:54
12. 2010 - Katie Johnson (Great Oak) 17:55
13. 2012 - Miranda Kewley (Great Oak) 17:58
14. 2011 - Erika Reddish (Vista Murrieta 17:59
15. 2007 - Sierra Vega (Chaparral) 18:03
16. 2009 - Hanna Peterson (ML King) 18:09
16. 2007 - Caitlin Villareal (Norco) 18:09
18. 2010 - Sarah Benson (Vista Murrieta) 18:10
18. 2012 - Christian Calain (Great Oak) 18:10
20. 2011 - Alicia Williams (Corona) 18:11
21. 2013 - Ashley Cahalan (Vista Murrieta) 18:13
21. 2003 - Liana Boucher (Murrieta Valley) 18:13
23. 2006 - Carissa Bowman (Martin Luther King) 18:14
24. 1987 - Bridget Freyne (Riverside Poly) 18:15
25. 2013 - Josie Guinn (Vista Murrieta) 18:16 
26. 2002 - Bongabeth Shey (Murrieta Valley) 18:20
27. 2013 - Desiree Stinger (Great Oak) 18:21
28. 2010 - Pauline Mandel (Great Oak) 18:22
29. 2006 - Ashley Evans (Corona) 18:23
30. 2008 - Kelsi Tippets (ML King) 18:25 
31. 1994 - Shelby Horgan (Temescal Canyon) 18:26
32. 2009 - Anna Johnson (Great Oak) 18:27
32. 2012 - Maiya Larsen (Great Oak) 18:27
34. 2007 - Abbey Gallaher (Great Oak) 18:29
35. 2002 - Karen Camburn (Murrieta Valley) 18:32
36. 2013 - Marissa Rodriguez (La Quinta) 18:33
37. 2010 - Shannon Emery (Great Oak) 18:34
38. 2011 - Nicaela Hernandez (Vista Murrieta) 18:35
39. 2010 - Brooke McCandless (Vista Murrieta) 18:37
40. 2011 - Venus Shabgahi (Corona) 18:38
41. 2011- Alexia Velarde (Marywood-Palm Valley) 18:39
42. 2013 - Kiyena Beatty (Great Oak) 18:40 
42. 2006 - Amber Collier (Woodcrest Christian) 18:40
44. 2009 - Rachel Seymour (Great Oak) 18:41 
45. 2002 - Rachel Corrington (Murrieta Valley) 18:42
46. 2012 - Alexis Messerly (Great Oak) 18:43
47. 2012 - Michaela Reynolds (Vista Murrieta) 18:44 
48. 2012 - Brooke Evans (Vista Murrieta) 18:46
49. 2007 - Breean Collier (Woodcrest Christian) 18:47
49. 1994 - Ellen Muench (Temescal Canyon) 18:47
51. 1995 - Rachae McCauley (Canyon Springs) 18:50
51. 2012 - Amanda Crissinger (Vista Murrieta) 18:50
53. 2012 - Valeria Ruiz (Xavier College Prep) 18:52
54. 1991 - Lori Miller (JW North) 18:53
55. 2009 - Alia Bales (Great Oak) 18:55
55. 2012 - Bethany Balady (Vista Murrieta) 18:55
57. 1989 - Sheila Aguilar (Norte Vista) 18:56
58. 1994 - Sunny Shaffer (Temescal Canyon) 18:58
59. 2011 - Jackie Crowther (Linfield Christian)
18:59 
59. 2008 - Heather Wilson (Great Oak) 18:59
59. 1998 - Monica Valdez (Temescal Canyon) 18:59
62. 2009 - Karina Casteneda (Xavier Prep) 19:02
63. 2008 - Allison Blake (Great Oak) 19:03
63. 1988 - L. Persophone (Norco) 19:03
65. 2009 - Samantha Morabe (Great Oak) 19:04
65. 2005 - Ashleigh Pratt (Woodcrest Christian) 19:04
67. 2005 - Danielle Calhoun (Murrieta Valley) 19:06
68. 2006 - Taryn Pastoor (Murrieta Valley) 19:07
69. 2011 - Maria Hurtado (Vista Murrieta) 19:08
70. 1992 - Claris Fernandez (Corona) 19:11
70. 2011 - Kim McNamee (Great Oak) 19:11 
72. 1995 - Melissa Aaronson (Hemet) 19:12
73. 2013 - Melissa Bovee (Vista Murrieta) 19:14 
73. 2003 - Maryanne Hanks (Murrieta Valley) 19:14
73. 2002 - Holly Digerolamo (Woodcrest Christian) 19:14 
76. 2000 - Kristina Hill (Murrieta Valley) 19:17
77. 2013 - Marissa Thompson (Woodcrest Christian) 19:18
78. 2008 - Ashlee Cervantes (Beaumont) 19:19
78. 2004 - Jessica Walker (Murrieta Valley) 19:19
80. 2008 - Katie Barrese (Great Oak) 19:20
81. 2008 - Kaity Malloy (Great Oak) 19:22
82. 2011 - Carly Bauer (Great Oak) 19:23
83. 2009 - Carrie Soholt (ML King) 19:24
84. 2004 - Lauren Campfield (Great Oak) 19:25 
85. 2004 - Celia Pourtau (Murrieta Valley) 19:26
85. 2003 - Elise Iverson (Murrieta Valley) 19:26
87. 2006 - Paige Mobley (Murrieta Valley) 19:28
87. 2006 - Katie Borum (Murrieta Valley) 19:28
89. 1999 - Danielle Pacheco (Temescal Canyon) 19:29
89. 2012 - Imogen Outlaw (Vista Murrieta) 19:29
91. 2013 - Brianna Wilson (Linfield Christian) 19:30
92. 2013 - Alexandria Wiseman (Vista Murrieta) 19:33
92. 2009 - Jessica McCarthy (Vista Murrieta) 19:33 
92. 2006 - Courtney Dixon (Murrieta Valley) 19:33
95. 2009 - Raelyn Werley (ML King) 19:34
95. 2009 - Holli Erickson (Vista Murrieta) 19:34 
97. 1988 - Jenny Higby (Norco) 19:39
98. 2009 - Rebecca Asplund (ML King) 19:40
98. 1996 - Laurie Lankhaar (Cathedral City) 19:40
100. 2013 - Elise Benner (Vista Murrieta) 19:42 
100. 2001 - Christina Lara (Cathedral City) 19:42
102. 2011 - Alexis Santhanam (Vista Murrieta)
19:43
103. 2010 - Monica Chanel (Xavier Prep) 19:45 
104. 2009 - Katrina Graham (ML King) 19:46
104. 2002 - Angie Hill (Murrieta Valley) 19:46
104. 1988 - Tish Bennett (Norco) 19:46
107. 1988 - Shanika Lowery (Norco) 19:47
108. 1992 - Tiffany Rasmussen (Corona) 19:49
108. 1992 - Danielle Pekar (Rubidoux) 19:49
110. 2011 - Areanna Suarez (Xavier College Prep) 19:53
111
. 2006 - Kendell Dye (Murrieta Valley) 19:54
112. 2011 - Meg Lizza (Xavier College Prep) 19:56
112. 2008 - Alex Blake (Great Oak) 19:56
114. 2011 - Julia Dalecio (Xavier College Prep)
19:5

Past Girls Teams to Qualify for the California State Meet

1988 - Norco (9th - Div. I) 99:17
1992 - Corona (6th - Div. II) 101:52
1993 - Temescal Canyon (2nd - Div. IV) 100:57
1994 - Temescal Canyon (2nd - Div. III) 97:04
1995 - Temescal Canyon (8th - Div. III) 102:53
1996 - Cathedral City (5th - Div. IV) 103:16
2000 - Murrieta Valley (7th - Div. I) 96:00
2002 - Murrieta Valley (STATE CHAMPS - Div. I) 93:01
2002 - Woodcrest Christian (4th - Div. V) 104:37
2003 - Murrieta Valley (2nd - Div. I) 94:03
2003 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd - Div. V) 101:48
2004 - Murrieta Valley (5th - Div. I) 95:48  (very muddy)
2004 - Great Oak (12th - Div. IV) 104:28 (very muddy)
2004 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd - Div. V) 101:08 (very muddy)
2005 - Murrieta Valley (5th - Div. I) 96:41
2005 - Linfield Christian (10th - Div. V) 107:27
2006 - Murrieta Valley (6th - Div. I) 96:56
2006 - Woodcrest Christian (3rd - Div. V) 100:43
2006 - Linfield Christian (14th - Div. V) 110:30
2007 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd - Div. V) 99:07
2007 - Linfield Christian (16th - Div. V) 109:27

2008 - Great Oak (9th - Div. I) 95:31
2008 - Woodcrest Christian (2nd - Div. V) 101:29
2009 - Great Oak (2nd - Div. I) 93:07
2009 - Woodcrest Christian (4th - Div. V) 102:03
2009 - Vista Murrieta (8th - Div. I) 94:18
2009 - Martin Luther King (12th - Div. I) 95:46
2009 - Xavier College Prep (17th - Div. V) 108:51
2009 - Linfield Christian (18th - Div. V) 110:17
2010 - Great Oak (STATE CHAMPS - Div. I) 91:29 
2010 - Vista Murrieta (14th - Div. I) 94:41
2010 - Xavier College Prep (6th - Div. V) 103:23
2011 - Vista Murrieta (2nd - Div. I) 93:44
2011 - Great Oak (7th - Div. I) 95:50
2011 - Xavier College Prep (2nd - Div. V) 99:34
2011 - Linfield Christian (14th - Div. V)
106:02
2012 - Xavier College Prep (8th place - Div. V) 102:19
2012 - Great Oak
(STATE CHAMPS - Div. I) 90:45! 
2012 - Vista Murrieta (10th place - Div. I) 95:21
2013 - Great Oak (STATE CHAMPS - Div. I) 89:28!!!  All-time course record 
2013 - Vista Murrieta (10th place - Div. I) 94:00 
2013 - Woodcrest Christian (6th place - Div. V)
103:46

Riverside County All-Time Team Times (State Meet)
1. 89:28 -- Great Oak (2013)
2. 90:45 -- Great Oak (2012)
3. 91:29 -- Great Oak (2010)
4. 93:01 -- Murrieta Valley (2002)
5. 93:07 -- Great Oak (2009)
6. 93:44 -- Vista Murrieta (2011)
7. 94:00 -- Vista Murrieta (2013)
8. 94:03 -- Murrieta Valley (2003)
9. 94:18 -- Vista Murrieta (2009)
10. 94:41 -- Vista Murrieta (2010)
11. 95:21 -- Vista Murrieta (2012)
12. 95:31 -- Great Oak (2008)
13. 95:46 -- Martin Luther King (2009)
14. 95:48 -- Murrieta Valley (2004)
15. 95:50 -- Great Oak (2011)
16. 96:00 -- Murrieta Valley (2001)
17. 96:41 -- Murrieta Valley (2005)
18. 96:56 -- Murrieta Valley (2006)
19. 97:04 -- Temescal Canyon (1994)
20. 99:17 -- Norco (1988)
  



Riverside County Cross Country
Riverside County Cross Country


 
  Web Sites Instruction Community Services
  Local Sites
Spotlight Sites
Build a Web Site
Tips and Drills
Sports Tip Email
Customer Support
News & Updates
Blogz
Bulletin Boards
Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Collect Fees Online
Fundraising
eteamz Buddy
Coaches' Corner

Powered By
Copyright © 2014, eteamz.com, Inc
User Agreement
"Power is not revealed by striking hard or often, but by striking true." - Honore de Balzac