Renegades Softball Association: Welcome

14U Tournament Champions
2016 - USSSA Tournament Champions - 14U Johnston Team
Thursday, July 21
WELCOME

image_name2
ASA Eastern Nationals - Runner Ups - 18U Rutherford

Welcome to the Renegades Fast-Pitch Home Page. The Renegades Fast-Pitch Association are competitive traveling teams based in Elizabeth, Pa., about 20 miles south of Pittsburgh. The Renegades field competitive teams for Girls 10 abd Under, 12 and Under, 14 and Under, 16 and Under and 18 and Under. The teams travel throughout the Eastern United States.

UPCOMING  TRY  OUTS  FOR  2017  TEAMS 

Try outs for the 2017 PA-Renegades are scheduled as follows:

10U-Schumacher team - Sunday, July 24th at TWELE field at 10am; Monday, July 25th at TWELE field at 6pm; and Monday, August 15th at TWELE field at 6pm.

12U-Gimiliano team (first year team) -Thursday, July 28th at TWELE field at 6pm and Saturday, July 30th at TWELE field at 10am.  Additional dates to be posted later.  Please check back.

12U-Chalovich team (second year team) - Sunday, July 31st at BEEDLE Park at 12:30pm and Monday, August 1st at MOWRY PARK at 6pm.  Good core of players returning players - in need of a #1 Pitcher, Catcher, First Base and Outfield.

14U-Komarnisky team (first year team) - Sunday, July 31st at TWELE field at 10am and Thursday, August 4th at TWELE field at 6:30pm.

14U-Johnston team (second year team) - Thursday, July 28th at ALTMAN PARK, Jeannette at 6pm and Saturday, July 30th at ALTMAN PARK at 10am.

16U team - TBD

18U-Campbell team - TBD 

18U Rutherford team - Sunday, August 14th at Noon; Saturday, August 20th at Noon; and Sunday, August 21st at Noon.  All try outs will be at TWELE FIELD.

Additional try outs will be conducted for a 12U team, 14U team, 16U team(s) and additional 18U team(s).  Those try out dates will be posted later this month - please check back.

 

GPS addresses:

TWELE field is:  525 Moray Lane, McKeesport, Pa. 15135.  Field is located behind the RAY's WAY Building.

ALTMAN PARK, Jeannette is:  180 Altman Road, Jeannette, Pa.

BEEDLE PARK - 1599 Decker Avenue, Clairton, Pa.

MOWRY PARK - 400 Mowry Drive, Pittsburgh (Pleasant Hills) 

 

If  unable to attend a scheduled try out - contact Head Coach to schedule a private try out.

Trisha Schumacher - 412-906-0056

Justin Gimiliano - 412-977-3197

Buck Chalovich - 412-498-9389

Bob Komarnisky - 412-480-3265

Donnie Johnston - 724-875-9597

Bob Campbell - 724-880-1759

Dutch Harvey - 724-961-7448 

Harry Rutherford - 412-559-5763 

 

CHECK BELOW FOR TOURNAMENT RESULTS FOR THE 2016 SEASON 

July 2016

CONGRATS to the following Renegades team members that were named to the PG All-Section Softball teams - from the 18U Harvey 3n2 team were Allie Harvey (Yough), Alona Sleith (Yough) and Breanna Ginter (Penn Trafford).  From the 18U Rutherford team were Erica Amoroso (BVA), Lacie Lautner (TJ) and Shelby Minardi (Monessen).  From the 16U Campbell team were Lexie Church (BVA) and Dana Vatakis (Monessen).

June 2016 

CONGRATS to the following Renegades team members confirming to continue their education and to play softball at their universities.  LACIE LAUTNER at Geneva College; ASHLEY HOAK at Carlow University; BAYLI MOON at CCAC South Campus; ERICA AMOROSO at Bethany College; and BRI GINTHER at UP-Johnstown.

December 2015

CONGRATS to SARAH TUREK on signing her acceptance letter to continue her education and play softball at Muskingum University in New Concord, Ohio.  Sarah will be majoring in Biology.  Sarah is a member to the PA-Renegades 18U Rutherford team.

November 2015

Great job on the Association's fund raiser -  the November CASH BASH - winning numbers available in the hand out section.

CONGRATS to ALLIE HARVEY and VANESSA FALCE on signing their Letter of Intent to attend SETON HILL UNIVERSITY to continue their education and softball careers.  Allie and Vanessa are members of the PA-Renegades 18U Harvey team.

CONGRATS to KELSEY KINNAMON on signing her Letter of Intent to attend LYNCHBURG UNIVERSITY to continue her education and softball career.  Kelsey is a member of the PA-Renegades 18U Harvey team.

 

October 2015 News

As of October 24th - Several Renegade teams are still looking to fill their 2016 rosters - the 12U team, the 14U Sorton and Heltebran teams, and the 18U Rutherford team - check out additional information below.

CONGRATS to the 18U Harvey team - finishing 4 and 1 in the Be the Best Fall tournament.

 

September 2015 News

It is with a heavy heart that we notify the Renegade family that we have loss one of our family members - Jim Gavatorta (Husband and Father of Krista and Kourtney - 16U Campbell team) passed away unexpectly earlier this week.  A private memorial was held on Friday, September 25th - Jim will be sorely missed by all - Krista and her children are in our thoughts and prayers.  A GoFundMe account has been set up to assist the family with this unexpected financial burden.  If you are able to contribute - go to www.gofundme.com - search "Gavatorta Family Memorial Fund" - to contribute.  

CONGRATS and GOOD LUCK to the following Renegades team members participating next weekend in the Queen of Diamonds South Showcase at West Liberty University:  Lauren Cain (Renegades-Rutherford); Addie Tagg (Renegades-Sorton) and Bri Sersevic (Renegades-Sorton).

August 2015 News

The Renegades 18U Rutherford finished SECOND in the ASA Eastern National Tournament held in La Plata, Maryland and the Renegades 3n2 (16U-Harvey) team finished SECOND in the TRIPLE CROWN National Tournament held in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina.  CONGRATS to all the girls and coaches on a GREAT JOB - WELL DONE.

July 2015 News

The Renegades 18U Rutherford team won the ASA Nationals Tune Up Tournament held in South Fayette and the ASA Year End Slugfest Tournament held in Beaver Falls preparing for the ASA Eastern National Tournament.

CONGRATS to Addie Tagg - being selected to participate in the Queen of Diamonds South Showcase in September 2015.  Addie is a member of the 14U Sorton team.  Way to go, Addie and Good Luck.

CONGRATS to Nicole Ashcraft (Belle Vernon Area) Renegades-Rutherford - she will be attending Washington and Jefferson College in the fall to continue her education and her softball career.

CONGRATS to Dana Vatakis (Monessen) Renegades-Campbell - on her verbal commitment to ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY after her graduation from Monessen High School to continue her education and her softball career.

June 2015 News

The Renegades 18U Rutherford team finished THIRD in the ASA State Championships held in Beaver Falls and the Renegades 3n2 (16U-Harvey) team also finished THIRD in the ASA State Championships held at the Oak Hill Regional Park.

The Renegades 14U Sorton team finished FIRST in their division at the Toledo Tune Up Tournament and the Renegades 18U Rutherford team finished SECOND in their division at the Toledo Tune Up Tournament.  The Renegades 16U Campbell team finished THIRD in the LaserNation Tournament.

CONGRATS to the following Renegades team players for being named to the 2015 Pittsburgh Post-Gazette All-Section Softball Teams - from the 18U Rutherford team:  Nicole Ashcraft (BVA); from the 16U 3n2 Harvey team:  Allie Harvey (Yough), Macy Mularski (Yough), Cassidy Pearce (Yough), Bailey Myers (South Allegheny) and Meg Marasti (Penn Trafford); from the 16U Campbell team:  Jess Cartia (EF) and Dana Vatakis (Monessen); fill in players:  Caitlyn Arico (EF) and Lexi Ribarchak (EF).

A SPECIAL CONGRATS to Macy Mularski (Yough) (Renegades 3n2) being named the DAILY NEWS SOFTBALL PLAYER OF THE YEAR and also being named to the Pennsylvania ALL-STATE 2nd team

CONGRATS to Bri Sersevic - being selected to participate on the 12U USSSA Elite Select All American Northeast Team as an outfielder in July 2015 prior to the USSSA World Series Tournament at the ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Florida.  Bri is a member of the 14U PA-Renegades-Sorton team.  Way to go, Bri - have fun at this special event.

CONGRATS to Allie Harvey (Yough) Renegades 3n2 - on her verbal commitment to SETON HILL UNIVERSITY after her graduation from Yough High School to continue her education and her softball career.

CONGRATS to Vanessa Falce (McKeesport) Renegades 3n2 - on her verbal commitment to SETON HILL UNIVERSITY after her graduation from McKeesport Area High School to continue her education and her softball career.

May 2015 News

The Renegades 18U Rutherford team wins the ASA  SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT - 18U Division held in West Newton and the 16U Campbell team finished second in the 18U division.  The Renegades 14U Sorton team wins the ASA SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT - 14U Division held in Washington Twp Complex.

January 2015 News

News from the Queen of Diamonds College Showcase North at Kent State University - Nice job by all Renegades - all of you made us proud of the effort displayed at this event.  A special CONGRATS to our members that were awarded GAME/CAGE "MVP"s - Sarah Turek and Kourtney Gavatoro who each received a MVP.  Jessica Cartia had a special weekend receiving three MVPs.  

November 2014 News

Congratulations to the following Renegades for being selected for the Queen of Diamonds College Showcase North to be held at Kent State in January 2015:  Lacie Lautner, Shelby Minardi, Sarah Turek, Lauren Mathews, Emma Mattei, Raeann Sleith, Jessica Cartia, Bailey Fialkovich, Kourtney Gavatora, Cheyenne Hamel and Addie Tagg.

2017 TRY OUT SCHEDULE

The PA-Renegades Softball Association is a travel organization that has been around since 1981. During the 2017 travel season, the organization will be fielding teams at the 10U, 12U. 14U, 16U, and 18U levels.  The number of teams will be determined by the number of players willing to contribute to fielding quality competitive team(s).  The PA-Renegades would like to invite any interested fast-pitch player, ranging from 9 years of age through 18 years of age, to come and try out and be part of our organization.  THERE  IS  NO  TRY  OUT  FEE.  Try Out dates and times will be posted shortly.

10U TEAM - Head Coach: Trisha Schumacher (412) 906-0056

11U  TEAM - Head Coach:  Justin 

12U TEAM - Head Coach: Buck Chalovich (412) 498-9389 -

14U TEAM - Head Coach:  Donnie Johnston

14U TEAM - Head Coach:  TBD

16U TEAM - Head Coach:  TBD   

16U TEAM - Head Coach: Howie Sorton (412-443-5890) -

18U-CAMPBELL TEAM - Head Coach: Bob Campbell (724-880-1759)  -    

18U-HARVEY TEAM (PA-Renegades 3n2) - Head Coach: Dutch Harvey (724-961-7448) -

18U-RUTHERFORD TEAM - Head Coach: Harry Rutherford (412-559-5763) -  

    

GPS addresses for fields to be used for try outs:

Twele Field - 525 Moray Drive, McKeesport, Pa.

Beedle Park Field - 1599 Decker Ave., Clairton, Pa. 

Yough High School - 919 Lowber Road, Herminie, Pa. 15642

Prospect Park - 1529 Dunluce Road, Pittsburgh, Pa. 15227

Breisinger Field - 410 E. Bruceton Road, Pleasant Hills, Pa. 15236

 

Tournament results for the 2016 Season

Weekend of May 27-29 ....

The 18U Rutherford team participated in the ASA College Showcase held in Cranberry as the RUNNER UP, finishing the tournament with a 3-2 overall record.  The Rutherford team defeated the MC Gators in the first round, defeated the Pittsburgh Power Adams team in the second round, loss to the PA Outlaws Combined All-Star team in the third round game.  In the Loser's bracket, the Rutherford team defeated the Pittsburgh Pride Smith team for a rematch with the PA Outlaws Combined All-Star team in the CHAMPIONSHIP GAME.

Weekend of June 3-5 ....

Several Renegade teams participated in the USSSA IUP Showcase Tournament held in several Indiana, Pa. field complexes.  The IUP Showcase Tournament was canceled on Sunday due to rain and wet field conditions.

Weekend of June 10-12 ....

Several Renegade teams participated in the ASA Summer Slam Tournament held in various complexes in southwestern Pennsylvania.  Additional Renegade teams made the trip to Columbus, Ohio for the LazerNations tournament.  The 10U team participated in the USSSA tournament and finished in SECOND place.

The 18U Rutherford team participated in the Women's division in the Summer Slam and finished with a 4-0 record.  The 14U Sorton team and the 12U Chalovich team finished in THIRD place in their respective divisions. 

Weekend of June 17-19 ,,,,

The 18U Harvey 3n2 team participated in the ASA State Championship Tournament held in York, Pa. 

Weekend of June 24-26 ....

The 14U Sorton team and the 12U Chalovich participated in the ASA Fireworks Classic in Meadville, Pa.  Both teams finished pool play as the #1 seed.  Both teams made it to the CHAMPIONSHIP game in their age division.  The 12U team WON their championship game - the 14U Sorton finished as the RUNNER UP in their championship game.

The 16U Campbell team participated in the Aunt Rosie's International Tournament held in Amherst, New York.

Weekend of July 1-3 ....

Several Renegade teams participated in the ASA Battle of the Burgh Showcase Tournament held at various field complexes in the Cranberry Twp. area.  

The 18U Rutherford team finished the tournament 7-1, as the RUNNER UP in the 18U age division.  The team was 4-0 in pool play defeating the NITRO Carpenter team, the Pittsburgh Power - Adams team, the Ohio Pride and the Pittsburgh Power - Sherry team to be seeded #1 in their pool and drew a BYE in the first round of elimination games on Sunday.  In the second round on Sunday, the 18U Rutherford team defeated the YMCA Synergy team, 9-2.  In the third round, the 18U Rutherford defeated the Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Gold team, 6 to 1.  In the fourth round, the 18U Rutherford team defeated the Pittsburgh Spirit Premier team, 2-0.  The team loss the Championship game to the Outlaw PA ELITE team, 7 to 3. 

 The 14U Johnston Renegades team participated in the USSSA Dave Barnhart Memorial tournament held in Murrayville, Pa.  The team went 6-0 for the tournament and were the CHAMPIONS in the 14U age division.

Weekend of July 7-10 .... 

The 18U Rutherford team travelled to Virginia Beach to participate in the Atlantic Coast ELITE Showcase.  The team was 2-1 in showcase pool games - defeating Virginia Synergy (7-6); the Hampton Road Warriors (3-2) and losing to the Maroon Crush Showcase team (1-0).  The team finished the tournament in FOURTH place out of 45 teams with a 5-2 record in the double elimination portion of the tournament - defeating the Marron Crush - Shepherd team (7-0); the Bay River Rumble GOLD team (4-0); the Richmond Ruckus - Holloman team (12-7); the SYA Xplosion team (4-0) before losing to the Virginia Legacy ELITE Gold team (5-2) in the WINNER's bracket.  In the Loser's Bracket, the Renegades defeated the Maroon Crush Showcase team (5-1) before being eliminated from the tournament by the Virginia Unity team (6-5).

The 18U Harvey 3n2 team participated in the OHIO STINGRAY tournament in Columbus, Ohio.

The 16U Campbell team participated in the BUCKEYE SHOWDOWN tournament in Columbus, Ohio.

The 14U Sorton and 12U Chalovich teams participated in the USSSA Shootout tournament in Toledo, Ohio.  The Sorton finished the tournament with a 4-3 overall record and as the RUNNER UP in the 14U age division.  The 12U team finished the tournament with a 4-2 overall record.

The 14U Johnston team participated in the ASA TWIST tournament in Washington, Pa - finishing the tournament with an overall record of 2-2.

Weekend of July 15-17 ....

The 18U Rutherford, 18U Harvey 3n2, 18U Campbell and 10U Schumacher teams participated in the ASA Nationals Tune Up tournament held in South Fayette.

The 18U Harvey 3n2 team defeated the 18U Rutherford team in the CHAMPIONSHIP game in the 18U age division.  The Harvey 3n2 team went undefeated in the tournament with a 7-0 mark and the 18U Rutherford team finished the tournament with an overall record of 5 Wins, 1 Loss, 1 Tie.  

The 10U Schumacher team finished the tournament as RUNNER UP in their age division.

The 14U Sorton and Johnston teams and the 12U Chalovich team participated in the USSSA tournament in Penn Township.  The Sorton team finished the tournament as RUNNER UP in their age division. 

 

 

  

Tournament results for the 2015 Season:

Weekend of April 18-19 -

The 10U team playing in their first tournament, finished 2nd in the Pittsburgh Pride Spring Icebreaker Showdown Tournament.  The team 1-1-1 in pool play to receive the 2nd Seed.  On Elimination Sunday, defeated the Dubois Extreme, 7-2 before losing in the Championship Game to the Pittsburgh Bandits, 11-3.

Weekend of May 9-10

The 10U team playing in their second tournament, finished 2nd again.  Placing 6th in pool play on Saturday, eliminated the #3 and #2 seeds in the tournament on Sunday before losing in the Championship Game to the #1 Seed - Ohio Blast.

 Weekend of May 22-24

The 18U Rutherford and 16U Campbell teams played in the USSSA Memorial Day Weekend NIT Tournament held in Penn Twp.  The 18U Rutherford team went 4-1 in the tournament - defeating the YMCA Synergy 18U team 7=2; the Lady Vengenance team 6- 0; the PA-Cardinals team 5-2; the Pittsburgh Power - Kresak team 4-3 before losing to the Nitro Showcase Team 4-2.  The 16U Campbell team playing in the 18U division went 2-4 in the tournament -

Weekend of May 30-31

The Renegades Travel Softball Association participated the ASA Softball Tournament at West Newton, Washington Twp and at William Penn during the weekend. 

The 18U Rutherford team and the 16U Campbell team participated in the 18U division championship game.  The 18U team defeated the Pittsburgh Riot in the Quarter-Final game, 10-3; Team Pennsylvania Cyclones Gold in the Semi-Final game,  10-2; and the PA-Renegades-99 team in the Championship Game, 7-3.  The PA-Renegades-99 defeated the Thunder Crusaders in the Quarter-Final game, 6-5; andTeam All American in the Semi-Final to advance to the Championship Game. 

In the 14U age division, the PA-Renegades-Sorton team went undefeated in the tournament (6-0) defeating the Pittsburgh Pride in the Semi-Final, 5-1 and the Washington Wildfire, 18-0 in the Championship Game.

In the 10U age division, the PA=Renegades-Chalovich team finished 2nd, finishing the weekend 4-2 overall.

Weekend of June 5-7

The 18U Rutherford team, 16U Harvey and Campbell teams participated in the USSSA IUP Showcase Tournament in Indiana, Pa.

Weekend of June 12-14

The 16U Harvey and Campbell teams participated in the Lazer Nation Showcase Tournament in Columbus, Ohio.  The Campbell team finished THIRD in the tournament.

The 18U Rutherford and the 14U Sorton teams participated in the Toledo Tune Up Showcase Tournament in Toledo, Ohio.  The 14U Sorton team went undefeated for the weekend (6-0) finishing FIRST in their division.  The 18U Rutherford team finished second in their division with a 5-1 record.

Weekend of June 18-21

The 16U 3n2 Harvey team and the 18U Rutherford team participated in the ASA State Championships. 

The 16U 3n2 Harvey team went undefeated in pool play - and finished THIRD in the elimination round at the Oak Hill Regional Park;  the 18U Rutherford team also went undefeated in their pool games and finished THIRD in the elimination round at the West Mayfield complex. 

The 10U Chalovich team participated in the Father's Day Classic in Beaver Falls - the team was undefeated in pool games and finished THIRD in the elimination round.

Weekend of July 3-5

All Renegade teams participated in the ASA Battle of the Burgh Tournament.

The 10U Chalovich team finished 1 - 4 for the tournament.

The 14U Sorton team finished 3-3 for the tournament.

The 16U Campbell team finished 2-4 for the tournament.

The 16U Harvey 3n2 team finished 5-2 for the tournament.  The team was 3 - 1 in pool play and won their first two elimination round games before losing in the quarter-final game to the Power-Dobson team.

The 18U Rutherford team finished 6-1-1 for the tournament.  The team was 3-0-1 in pool play - and in the elimination rounds on Sunday - the team defeated the Pittsburgh Power - Endnance team in the first round 17-0; the Ohio Pride team in the second round 11-8 in extra innings on a Grand Slam home run by Jess Beitler; the Lady Roadrunners in the quarter-final round, 4-2; before losing in the semi-final to the Outlaws PA Premier team, 3-1.

Weekend of July 10-12

The 10U Chalovich team participated in the ASA TWIST tournament finished 3-1 for the tournament.  The team was undefeated in pool play (2-0) and (1-1) in the elimination rounds.

The 14U Sorton team participated in the USSSA Rebellion Tournament held at Consol Field - Washington, Pa., finishing SECOND losing to the Lady Knights in the Championship Game.

The 16U Campbell team participated in the Buckeye RecruitFest Tournament in Columbus, Ohio, finishing THIRD in the GOLD BRACKET elimination rounds.

The 16U Harvey 3n2 team participated in the Stingrays Showcase Tournament in Columbus, Ohio. The team finished 4-1 in pool play but the Sunday elimination rounds were canceled due to bad weather.

The 18U Rutherford team participated in the USSSA "Be the Best" Showcase Tournament in Glen Burnie, Maryland, finishing the round robin event, 2-2-1.

Weekend of July 17-19

The 14U Sorton team finished their 2015 travel season participating in the ASA Aunt Rosie's International Tournament held in Amherst, New York.  The team finished the tournament 2-2.

The 18U Rutherford team participated in the ASA Nationals Tune Up tournament held in South Fayette Township.  The team was undefeated in pool play (6-0) and earned the #1 Seed for the elimination playoff round.  The 18U team defeated Legends Fastpitch team in the semi-final (6-3) and the Pittsburgh Power - Vojtash (7-0) in the Championship Game.

Weekend of July 24-26

The 16U Harvey (Renegades 3n2) and 18U Rutherford teams participated in the ASA Year End Slugfest tournament in Beaver Falls.  The 18U Rutherford finished FIRST in their pool (4-0) and were seed #1 for the elimination rounds and received a first round bye.  The Harvey 3n2 team finished second in their pool (3-1).  The 18U team defeated the Screaming Eagles in the quarter-final game, 15-0; the Pittsburgh Spirit - Quinn team in the semi-final game, 6-1 and defeated the Fielder's Choice Elite team (from Virginia) in the Championship Game, 7-6.

The Harvey team is headed for the Triple Crown National Tournament in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina and the Rutherford team is headed for the ASA Eastern National Tournament in LaPlata, Maryland.

Week of July 29 - Aug 2

Renegades 18U Rutherford team finished as RUNNER UPS - ASA NATIONALS (EASTERN) TOURNAMENT

The 18U Rutherford team travelled to La Plata, Maryland to participate in the ASA "Class A" Eastern National Tournament.  The team finished the tournament with 6Wins, 2 Loses.  The Renegades defeated the Hampton Road Vipers (Virginia) (5-2) and the Southern Maryland Velocity (2-0) in pool play to receive a bye for the first round playoff games.  In the second round playoff game, the Renegades defeated the OFC Heat (Ohio) (9-0).  In the third round game, the Renegades defeated the PA-Outlaws (4-2).  The Renegades lost to the Hampton Road Vipers 4-1 in the Winner's Bracket Final.  The Renegades then defeated the New Jersey Outlaws 12-11 in the Loser's Bracket Final to advance to the Championship Game.  The Renegades loss to the Hampton Road Vipers in the Championship Game.  The Rutherford 18U team finished the 2015 Travel Season with an Overall Record of 51 Wins, 11 Loses, 2 Ties - Great Season Girls - CONGRATS.

Renegades 3n2 (16U Harvey) team finsihed as RUNNER UPS - TRIPLE CROWN (GOLD) NATIONALS

The Renegades 3n2 team travelled to Myrtle Beach, South Carolina to participate in the TRIPLE CROWN National Tournament containing 52 teams.  The team finished the tournament with 8 Wins, 3 Loses.  The Renegades 3n2 team defeated the West Virginia Diamond Dusters, Illinios Gold, Carolina Lightning Elite (twice), New Jersey Venom, New Jersey Rampage, and the Ohio Hawks - Harrell.  They lost to Team Kentucky Gold in the Championship Game.  CONGRATS to the girls - AWESOME performance.

 

 

 


image_name3
2015 - Triple Crown Tournament Runner Ups - Renegades 3n2

Centerfield (Let's Go!)


Wednesday, October 23
Indoor Pitching and Hitting Practice - 2013 Season

Tuesday, September 8
We are a Team - 2016 Renegades motto

Tuesday, September 8
History thru 2014 Season

Sunday, December 24
Directions to Skillet Hill training facility