Metro 55 Run

Age Group Summary

September 22, 2012


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

5K

Female 1 to 7

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 MADELYN TUCKER 445 F/4 6 47:02.8
 

Female 8 to 11

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 GABRIELLE CALZADA 378 F/11 6 37:08.0
2 KAYLEE GEORGE 395 F/11 6 38:43.1
3 MADELYN BUDAS 404 F/ 8 6 39:09.0
4 SOPHIA TUCKER 444 F/8 6 48:52.0
5 SYDNEY TUBBS 428 F/11 6 49:01.7
6 EMILY ULATE 376 F/11 6 49:06.9
7 JUNE YAGLE 390 F/10 6 59:09.1
8 MCKENZIE SMITH 408 F/ 8 5 43:22.1
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 SOPHIA EVANS 455 F/12 6 39:25.5
2 MADELINE FAY 433 F/13 6 46:16.3
3 BAYLEA CALZEDA 458 F/12 6 52:42.9
4 MADISON RAMSEL 405 F/12 6 52:43.6
 

Female 15 to 20

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 SIDNEY PRICE 423 F/17 6 29:38.6
2 EMILY PICKENS 446 F/20 6 45:26.1
3 KYNDRA ROGERS 396 F/18 6 45:46.6
4 VICTORIA NORTON 432 F/18 6 50:37.0
5 TIRZAM ADCOEK 438 F/15 6 54:36.9
6 JESSICA FALKY 437 F/17 6 54:38.4
7 KAYLA WILLIAMS 394 F/17 6 57:56.9
8 JADE ROBINSON 460 F/17 6 1:00:41.6
9 LILLIAN JUNIKER 399 F/17 6 1:00:42.4
 

Female 21 to 30

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 BREANNE ROBISON 352 F/26 6 37:32.0
2 AMBER AVELSON 338 F/26 6 39:02.9
3 BROOKE ROBISON 356 F/21 6 41:50.7
 

Female 31 to 40

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 CHARITY SANEMAN 451 F/36 6 28:07.0
2 CRISSY ROBERTSON 365 F/39 6 30:34.4
3 TABATHA STEWAART 454 F/34 6 31:56.6
4 MEGAN MITCHELL 461 F/39 6 32:34.6
5 SANDY SMITH 419 F/36 6 35:03.0
6 JENILEE HARWELL 386 F/37 6 36:49.7
7 RACHEL STOUT 442 F/34 6 38:45.6
8 REBECCA TURNER 414 F/36 6 40:22.3
9 KARI RHODES 392 F/38 6 42:44.0
10 CHRISTA ULATE 363 F/38 6 42:44.3
11 LISA WATSON 401 F/37 6 43:24.3
12 ANDREA CARDONA 341 F/32 6 43:31.9
13 CARMELA MARSHALL 358 F/39 6 44:57.6
14 ABBIE K SCOTT 337 F/33 6 45:41.9
15 TONI BUDAS 429 F/38 6 47:55.9
16 LAUREN CALZADA 457 F/32 6 51:09.0
17 MICHELE CHERRY 452 F/37 6 57:57.4
18 RENEE JOHNSON 415 F/37 6 57:57.6
19 KATRINA MUSOMA 393 F/35 6 1:00:02.0
 

Female 41 to 50

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 SHEILA JOHNSON 422 F/50 6 31:18.3
2 LYDIA ZARATE 456 F/49 6 31:32.1
3 MICHELLE PRICE 409 F/44 6 31:48.5
4 LYNDA OLIVER 403 F/45 6 33:06.5
5 NOELLE HERNDON 411 F/45 6 34:12.1
6 CINDY HOLLOWAY 447 F/47 6 34:17.9
7 CYNTHIA FRAMPTON 448 F/50 6 36:22.7
8 CATHERINE TOMERLIN 359 F/43 6 40:54.8
9 CHARMAGNE TUCKER 361 F/43 6 48:55.5
10 RHONDA GARRISON 416 F/48 6 53:39.2
11 MARY ELLEN WELLBAUM 407 F/43 6 53:40.7
12 CONSUELA COLEMAN 440 F/44 6 58:03.4
13 DANA GLOSUP 367 F/41 5 22:12.4
 

Female 51 to 60

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 CONNEE BROCK 364 F/58 6 39:27.0
2 DEBBIE ROBISON 370 F/54 6 42:56.8
3 LAURIE STOKES 398 F/53 6 48:03.3
4 BARBARA A WALLACE 346 F/57 6 48:04.8
5 BUFF MONCUS 357 F/57 6 1:00:02.2
 

Female 61 and over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 LIZ DETWEILER 402 F/66 6 51:03.1
2 LUPY FRAMPTON 449 F/74 5 45:39.0
 

Male 0 and under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 ROBERT SMITH 417 M/ 0 6 35:04.6
2 BARRY STOKES 347 M/ 0 6 36:39.2
 

Male 8 to 11

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 JUDE MARTIN 443 M/9 6 26:25.6
2 ANDREW CARDONA 342 M/11 6 28:18.6
3 GRACI CALZADA 379 M/ 8 6 47:03.3
4 IAN GLOSUP 383 M/ 8 6 49:03.6
5 JOE RODRIGUEZ 388 M/11 5 33:45.8
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 MICHAEL STOUT 441 M/14 6 27:22.4
2 BRENDON PEDEN 354 M/13 6 46:13.2
 

Male 15 to 20

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 KAMERON KERSEY 504 M/16 6 32:39.9
2 STACY BOYD 459 M/17 6 57:58.5
 

Male 21 to 30

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 JUSTIN WOODARD 391 M/30 6 21:48.5
2 EDUARDO PESINA 374 M/25 6 23:52.1
3 BRENDON JOHNSTON 353 M/25 6 26:50.3
4 JAMES GREGG 384 M/29 6 27:02.0
5 GREG STUCKEY 382 M/30 6 27:47.0
6 DAVID LEONARD 369 M/21 6 41:50.8
7 JASON AVELSON 385 M/29 6 45:01.1
 

Male 31 to 40

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 EARL ADAMS 373 M/36 6 21:39.5
2 ANDY CARDONA 343 M/34 6 30:18.6
3 SHANE HARWELL 421 M/40 6 36:35.5
4 LUIS MONTANEZ 453 M/34 6 49:44.0
5 SCOTT SMITH 420 M/33 6 1:03:54.3
 

Male 41 to 50

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 BOB PRICE 350 M/50 6 33:57.6
2 JERRY D RIDENER 387 M/45 6 34:35.6
3 PATRICK CALZADA 412 M/43 6 53:02.1
 

Male 51 to 60

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 ED HESS 450 M/56 6 29:46.3
2 GREG ROBISON 381 M/52 6 42:58.5
3 STEVE BRYANT 426 M/51 6 43:26.7
 

Male 61 and over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 EDDIE LARGE 435 M/64 6 26:16.1
2 GARY MILLER 434 M/65 6 29:53.8
3 LARRY FLINN 436 M/64 6 31:19.0
4 DENNIS DETWEILER 372 M/66 6 50:33.2