Head for the Cure 5K

Age Group Results

May 14, 2011


Results by Race Chip Timing

Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KELLY MARESCH                     WYLIE  TX             911   30       11        20:30.0     20:31.5      6:37/M
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MEG PENROSE                       RICHARDSON  TX        952   45       25        21:47.1     21:50.8      7:03/M
Top

Female 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    WINDY MERKLE                      LANTANA  TX           920    0      278        29:02.3     29:45.3      9:36/M
       2    CELIA MEYERS                                           1424    0      811        56:26.3     58:28.6     18:52/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MEAGAN GALLAGHER                  FRISCO  TX            837    9      273        28:58.6     29:44.5      9:35/M
       2    LAUREN STEDMAN                    FRISCO  TX           1358    8      529        35:22.2     35:56.5     11:35/M
       3    AUTUMN KNIERING                   FRISCO  TX           1228    8      587        37:47.9     38:42.5     12:29/M
       4    ELISE GHATAS                      PLANO  TX            1540    9      657        41:09.8     45:37.5     14:43/M
       5    JENCLAIRE WAGGONER                FRISCO  TX           1036    8      704        45:49.1     51:05.3     16:29/M
       6    ANDREW MCGEE                      MCKINNEY  TX          675    6      735        49:01.0     53:56.1     17:24/M
       7    ELIZABETH TANG                    FRISCO  TX           1457    8      755        50:39.6     52:50.3     17:03/M
       8    CAROLINE STOGNER                  LEWISVILLE  TX        702    9      779        53:18.6     53:18.6     17:12/M
       9    KENNEDY EICHER                                         1584    7      789        53:53.2     58:55.6     19:00/M
      10    BROOKE BARKER                     FRISCO  TX            608    9      800        55:07.6     59:25.1     19:10/M
      11    ISABEL ESCRIBANO                  FRISCO  TX           1133    6      853      1:02:36.1   1:02:36.1     20:12/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KATELYN DATTILO                   CARROLLTON  TX       1117   13       45        22:57.4     23:04.1      7:26/M
       2    CORNELIA SWARDH                   FRISCO  TX           1368   12       83        24:34.9     26:40.2      8:36/M
       3    ETHAN DILLON                      MCKINNEY  TX          630   14      143        25:57.6     26:19.2      8:29/M
       4    JESSICA SNYDER                    LEWISVILLE  TX       1003   14      146        26:03.8     26:12.4      8:27/M
       5    KRISTEN BROM                      FRISCO  TX           1084   11      150        26:08.2     26:13.5      8:27/M
       6    JULIA LINEHAN                                          1576   13      157        26:19.8     26:25.1      8:31/M
       7    DERRICA MCDOWELL                  FRISCO  TX           1256   13      171        26:45.5     28:07.3      9:04/M
       8    ANANYA SABHARWAL                  MCKINNEY  TX         1539   14      172        26:45.5     31:11.2     10:04/M
       9    BROOKE SMITH                      ARGYLE  TX           1491   11      207        27:28.8     27:44.7      8:57/M
      10    CHARLOTTE PYLE                    ARGYLE  TX            959   10      231        28:08.6     28:24.5      9:10/M
      11    MOLLY BARTH                       HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   613   11      242        28:19.1     28:30.3      9:12/M
      12    SARAH NEVILLE                     FRISCO  TX            939   13      286        29:08.7     29:57.3      9:40/M
      13    AVERY HALFORD                     MCKINNEY  TX          848   13      308        29:31.9     33:50.3     10:55/M
      14    RAYE SAVAGE                       PLANO  TX            1525   12      340        30:13.0     30:16.1      9:46/M
      15    FELICITY HERTZOG                  FRISCO  TX           1699   12      375        31:06.0     31:08.9     10:03/M
      16    PAIGE PATTERSON                   DALLAS  TX           1295   14      392        31:30.0     32:30.3     10:29/M
      17    KATIE MCGEE                       MCKINNEY  TX          677   10      408        32:02.8     36:59.5     11:56/M
      18    EVELYN GUIRGUIS                                        1582   10      409        32:04.4     37:00.6     11:56/M
      19    CANDACE COLLIER                   PLANO  TX            1100   13      435        32:42.6     35:59.3     11:36/M
      20    TARYN KENEDI                      MCKINNEY  TX          883   13      454        33:07.0     37:25.9     12:04/M
      21    CHELSEA CAMPBELL                  MCKINNEY  TX         1533   13      478        33:28.2     37:55.3     12:14/M
      22    JORDAN HURT                       MCKINNEY  TX         1451   12      537        35:44.3     40:01.2     12:55/M
      23    CELESTE SALAK                                           494   13      539        35:45.7     39:59.9     12:54/M
      24    SARAH SPIVEY                      ARGYLE  TX           1005   10      541        35:52.9     36:09.8     11:40/M
      25    MAHLIA PINK                       DESOTO  TX           1308   12      563        36:46.5     39:10.5     12:38/M
      26    ANNIE SWAN                        FRISCO  TX           1366   10      589        37:53.9     39:33.7     12:45/M
      27    JONNYE CHASTEEN                   FLOWER MOUND  TX     1413   13      616        38:44.7     40:14.3     12:59/M
      28    BRIANNA VILLALBA                  FRISCO  TX           1484   11      631        39:24.4     39:40.3     12:48/M
      29    ALEXIS DUDA                       FRISCO  TX            812   12      678        42:52.1     46:13.8     14:55/M
      30    ELIZABETH PRIEST                  PLANO  TX            1310   13      698        44:39.4     45:45.8     14:45/M
      31    ALI MCINTOSH                      NORMAN  OK            680   12      711        46:10.3     47:37.7     15:22/M
      32    ANDREA LUNA                       DALLAS  TX            666   11      774        52:13.8     53:25.5     17:14/M
      33    JULIANA TANG                      FRISCO  TX           1460   10      856      1:04:53.9   1:08:00.6     21:56/M
      34    GABRIELLE TANG                    FRISCO  TX           1459   13      857      1:06:10.9   1:08:34.9     22:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BECCA SMITH                       RICHARDSON  TX       1338   16      178        26:54.7     27:01.7      8:43/M
       2    SARAH LEWIS                       FRISCO  TX           1557   18      219        27:47.2     29:27.6      9:30/M
       3    JENNY MOORE                       FORT WORTH  TX        928   19      311        29:35.2     29:54.3      9:39/M
       4    NICOLE CRESS                      FRISCO  TX            784   19      344        30:20.7     30:58.3      9:59/M
       5    ALYSSA HERNANDEZ                  RICHARDSON  TX       1522   18      486        33:43.4     34:09.6     11:01/M
       6    RACHEL SMITH                      RICHARDSON  TX       1343   19      501        34:13.1     34:37.3     11:10/M
       7    REBECCA JONES                     PLANO  TX            1418   19      525        35:18.5     36:57.7     11:55/M
       8    ADIRKA SABHARWAL                  MCKINNEY  TX         1538   15      604        38:22.9     42:48.8     13:48/M
       9    JESSICA SAMANIEGO                 DALLAS  TX            698   19      622        39:05.9     40:10.6     12:57/M
      10    CHRISTINA VILLALBA                FRISCO  TX           1485   15      632        39:26.1     39:41.8     12:48/M
      11    ALLIE CAMPBELL                    MCKINNEY  TX         1532   17      658        41:10.1     45:37.5     14:43/M
      12    TORI PARSONS                      RICHARDSON  TX       1287   15      742        49:49.4     50:13.6     16:12/M
      13    DANIELLE DEE                      ALLEN  TX            1545   16      754        50:32.4     55:02.4     17:45/M
      14    SARAH HERNANDEZ                   RICHARDSON  TX       1193   16      761        51:02.5     51:26.6     16:35/M
      15    EMILY TANG                        FRISCO  TX           1458   15      852      1:02:05.2   1:04:24.5     20:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JORDAN THOMAS                     OWASSO  OK           1026   23      142        25:56.1     26:25.8      8:31/M
       2    SARAH CHINCARINI                  DALLAS  TX           1097   24      163        26:34.5     27:46.5      8:57/M
       3    MALLORY SPIERSCH                  PONDER  TX           1354   23      218        27:44.8     28:30.7      9:12/M
       4    SUZANNE CARTER                    BEGGS  OK             771   23      281        29:04.0     29:13.7      9:25/M
       5    ASHLEY BARNETT                    LITTLE ELM  TX       1073   24      320        29:46.9     32:33.8     10:30/M
       6    KAMERON CLEM                      TYLER  TX             777   22      328        29:55.3     34:11.7     11:02/M
       7    DEANNA BONJIONE                   PLANO  TX             751   24      371        31:02.8     32:16.3     10:25/M
       8    KIMBERLY REYNOLDS                 LEWISVILLE  TX        691   22      377        31:09.3     31:18.8     10:06/M
       9    LAURA RANKIN                      FRISCO  TX            689   21      402        31:57.3     33:13.2     10:43/M
      10    AMANDA MESSICK                    MCKINNEY  TX          921   20      440        32:48.7     34:18.3     11:04/M
      11    ALICIA BELL                       FRISCO  TX            614   24      549        36:12.7     37:31.5     12:06/M
      12    GENA WAUGH                        EDMOND  OK           1464   23      551        36:13.2     39:29.8     12:44/M
      13    JESSICA TODD                      STILLWATER  OK        711   22      555        36:16.8     37:04.7     11:57/M
      14    MOLLIE TODD                       CUSHING  OK           712   20      605        38:26.8     39:13.8     12:39/M
      15    ARIELLE IPPOLITO                  MCKINNEY  TX          874   22      660        41:15.3     56:56.3     18:22/M
      16    HEATHER HOARD                     MCKINNEY  TX         1530   23      804        55:30.4   1:00:01.9     19:22/M
      17    EMILY ACEVEDO                     MCKINNEY  TX         1542   24      810        55:58.9   1:00:36.4     19:33/M
      18    OLGA ESTRADA                      GRAND PRAIRIE  TX    1137   24      817        57:14.8     57:14.8     18:28/M
      19    VANESSA PEREZ                     SACHSE  TX           1299   20      839        59:31.4   1:01:22.5     19:48/M
      20    CHELSIE LOWRIE                    COPPELL  TX          1243   23      844      1:00:15.8   1:03:57.8     20:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALEX ANDREWS                      FLOWER MOUND  TX      739   28       17        21:27.3     21:44.2      7:01/M
       2    LINDSEY JUSTICE                                         501   26       22        21:37.7     21:37.9      6:58/M
       3    TARA BALOGH                       FRISCO  TX           1072   28       31        22:30.6     22:33.1      7:16/M
       4    AMBER DION                        HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T  1122   29       47        22:59.5     22:59.6      7:25/M
       5    JILL DELCAMBRE                    LITTLE ELM  TX        799   29       66        23:58.1     24:02.8      7:45/M
       6    BLAIR QUIGG                       DALLAS  TX           1315   28      100        24:58.3     25:07.1      8:06/M
       7    BAYLIE DEJEAN                     DALLAS  TX            796   28      103        25:01.2     25:08.6      8:06/M
       8    ERIN SANDER                                            1428   27      111        25:17.4     25:28.1      8:13/M
       9    KRISTIN REED                      DALLAS  TX           1318   26      113        25:20.9     26:33.1      8:34/M
      10    RAZIEH DOBBS                      DALLAS  TX            805   26      116        25:23.6     26:25.4      8:31/M
      11    SARA ROCKEY                       DALLAS  TX            976   29      122        25:29.5     26:24.9      8:31/M
      12    MARIA BAKER                       CHARLESTON  SC        606   27      136        25:43.8     27:15.2      8:47/M
      13    ADRIENNE MORIGI                   AUSTIN  TX           1270   28      161        26:33.6     27:51.2      8:59/M
      14    LISA FRITZ                        IRVING  TX            834   26      173        26:45.9     27:42.5      8:56/M
      15    COURTNEY LOTT                     FULSHEAR  TX          904   25      187        27:03.1     27:53.7      9:00/M
      16    LACIE BLAIR                                            1596   26      195        27:12.3     27:12.3      8:46/M
      17    DENITRA ROBINSON                                       1583   28      201        27:16.9     27:32.3      8:53/M
      18    ERIN PIRKLE                       LUBBOCK  TX           955   28      236        28:13.5     28:35.8      9:13/M
      19    TIANA WEBB                                             1578   26      237        28:15.3     28:15.6      9:07/M
      20    STEVIE PATRICK                    FRISCO  TX           1293   29      240        28:18.1     28:34.8      9:13/M
      21    MINDI FRIESE                      OKLAHOMA CITY  OK     833   29      248        28:26.3     28:35.3      9:13/M
      22    AMY BAIRD                         BROKEN ARROW  OK     1067   29      249        28:26.5     28:35.2      9:13/M
      23    BLAIR HEALD                       AUBREY  TX            646   29      253        28:33.3     30:14.5      9:45/M
      24    ELIZABETH ADAMS                   DALLAS  TX            726   27      284        29:05.8     30:20.5      9:47/M
      25    HEATHER WOOLEN                    PLANO  TX            1050   28      292        29:17.3     29:22.3      9:28/M
      26    NICCOLE PEREZ                     THE COLONY  TX       1298   29      304        29:27.4     31:18.8     10:06/M
      27    CHRISTIE JONES                    PLANO  TX            1216   27      305        29:28.3     29:44.7      9:35/M
      28    HAYLEY ST. PHILIP                 DALLAS  TX           1006   25      322        29:49.4     29:58.7      9:40/M
      29    TRINA SEVILLA                     FRISCO  TX           1331   26      335        30:03.3     35:16.6     11:23/M
      30    ANGELA BLACK                      ALLEN  TX            1553   28      338        30:11.0     33:56.9     10:57/M
      31    CARRIE HARRIS                     DALLAS  TX            644   25      346        30:22.7     30:42.1      9:54/M
      32    CHARLOTTE SCOTT                   FRISCO  TX            986   28      349        30:28.0     30:38.7      9:53/M
      33    CHRISSIE RUSPINO                  DALLAS  TX           1326   26      351        30:32.1     32:07.3     10:22/M
      34    NATASHA PARISH                    LITTLE ELM  TX        688   27      355        30:34.4     31:16.6     10:05/M
      35    LAUREN WOOD                       FRISCO  TX           1048   25      360        30:44.7     33:53.6     10:56/M
      36    SARA SCARBROUGH                   FRISCO  TX           1327   29      367        30:57.1     31:25.5     10:08/M
      37    NICOLE PETERSON                   FRISCO  TX           1303   29      378        31:15.9     32:32.3     10:30/M
      38    KATIE WADE                        FORT WORTH  TX        717   28      386        31:23.6     38:59.8     12:35/M
      39    ASHLEY ZIEHM                      FRISCO  TX           1573   29      391        31:28.8     37:27.9     12:05/M
      40    STEPHANIE BASHOOF                 DALLAS  TX           1551   27      395        31:34.1     33:10.7     10:42/M
      41    CRYSTAL ALBRIGHT                  SAN ANTONIO  TX      1051   28      415        32:11.5     33:33.3     10:49/M
      42    JACKIE SIMPSON                    KELLER  TX            994   29      416        32:14.1     32:24.8     10:27/M
      43    MELISSA MOHR                      DALLAS  TX            927   29      426        32:29.0     34:36.2     11:10/M
      44    CINDY ECHEVARRIA                  DALLAS  TX            817   29      428        32:35.7     37:21.2     12:03/M
      45    ROCIO HERNANDEZ                   PLANO  TX            1192   28      439        32:46.1     33:00.8     10:39/M
      46    CHELSEA ORTON                     IRVING  TX           1282   28      458        33:09.0     38:32.9     12:26/M
      47    STEFANIE WINLAND                  LITTLE ELM  TX       1047   25      473        33:23.6     33:34.3     10:50/M
      48    KATIE MCKNIGHT                    DALLAS  TX            918   27      491        33:50.0     34:36.5     11:10/M
      49    CARRIE PIERCE                     FRISCO  TX            954   27      492        33:50.4     34:36.8     11:10/M
      50    LINDSEY HARKEY                    MCKINNEY  TX          855   25      496        33:55.2     34:20.4     11:05/M
      51    LAUREN FUSTON                     FRISCO  TX            835   28      498        34:03.3     34:34.2     11:09/M
      52    KAREN NIEDWIECKI                  GARLAND  TX          1278   26      546        36:03.8     39:29.2     12:44/M
      53    CARLE ALEXANDER                   WYLIE  TX            1052   27      554        36:16.6     39:41.5     12:48/M
      54    KATIE LIST                        CARROLLTON  TX        900   29      560        36:33.4     39:40.6     12:48/M
      55    ASHLEY HOWARD                     CAROLLTON  TX         870   29      561        36:34.3     39:41.5     12:48/M
      56    CARA CAILLOUET                    DALLAS  TX            768   29      568        36:59.8     37:41.2     12:09/M
      57    STEPHANIE MURPHY                  DALLAS  TX           1482   25      570        37:12.7     38:23.6     12:23/M
      58    ANGIE SOFLIN                      ADDISON  TX          1347   29      633        39:31.8     44:54.6     14:29/M
      59    NATALIE GARZA                     PLANO  TX            1155   26      638        39:45.9     41:11.6     13:17/M
      60    LINDA PARK                        DALLAS  TX           1285   27      639        39:56.8     45:11.6     14:35/M
      61    BROOKE GRATTAN                    DALLAS  TX           1172   27      653        40:42.4     41:08.9     13:16/M
      62    TARA GALLANT                      DALLAS  TX           1151   25      675        42:48.3     46:05.9     14:52/M
      63    ALLISON LEDKINS                   SARALAND  AL         1232   25      705        45:51.9     46:53.9     15:07/M
      64    JESSICA SHOPOFF                   FRISCO  TX            990   26      708        45:58.2     49:59.6     16:07/M
      65    MANDY BLANTON                     MALAKOFF  TX          750   26      712        46:25.5     48:12.1     15:33/M
      66    KRISTEN MCDONNELL                 FRISCO  TX            915   25      737        49:13.6     50:42.8     16:21/M
      67    DAWNTOYA THOMASON                 LEWISVILLE  TX        708   28      781        53:31.2     58:51.1     18:59/M
      68    SARAH MCKEE                       PLANO  TX             916   25      799        54:51.3     54:51.3     17:42/M
      69    KATE DENNEY                       CUSHING  OK          1120   25      801        55:07.8     57:08.2     18:26/M
      70    KRISTA ANDERSON                   CARROLLTON  TX        736   29      803        55:14.9     58:53.8     19:00/M
      71    CATHY PINK                        PLANO  TX            1304   28      812        56:33.5     59:57.9     19:20/M
      72    SARAH LEVINE                      DALLAS  TX           1235   28      813        56:40.7     56:40.7     18:17/M
      73    HOLLY HITCHCOCK                   MCKINNEY  TX         1548   29      821        57:34.2   1:02:07.1     20:02/M
      74    SHANNON MCLAUGHLIN                DALLAS  TX           1260   26      822        57:34.2   1:00:21.1     19:28/M
      75    KATIE BAKER                       CIBOLO  TX           1069   27      830        58:37.6     58:37.6     18:55/M
      76    VANESSA MARTIN                    TEMPLE  TX           1248   27      836        59:20.0   1:01:43.9     19:55/M
      77    LINDSEY AMOS                      LEWISVILLE  TX       1056   26      847      1:00:31.0   1:06:16.2     21:23/M
      78    ANDREA GEORGI                     MCKINNEY  TX         1160   28      848      1:00:31.6   1:06:18.3     21:23/M
      79    JENNIFER HERSPERGER               COPPELL  TX          1194   25      855      1:03:53.3   1:09:22.7     22:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JENNY REEVES                      FRISCO  TX            966   34       26        21:53.4     21:57.4      7:05/M
       2    CATHERINE HOGSETT                 FRISCO  TX            862   34       32        22:33.4     24:01.1      7:45/M
       3    VICTORIA BAHR                                          1570   32       35        22:41.1     22:51.5      7:22/M
       4    BROOKE ROSSMAN                                         1569   30       44        22:51.6     23:05.4      7:27/M
       5    LIZA GARZA                        FRISCO  TX            839   34       52        23:12.3     23:15.4      7:30/M
       6    HEATHER SOUTHWARD                 CLEVELAND  OK        1349   31       61        23:37.0     24:15.2      7:49/M
       7    VANESSA WOMACK                    LITTLE ELM  TX       1400   31       69        24:04.1     24:42.8      7:58/M
       8    AMANDA SMART                      DALLAS  TX            995   34       78        24:26.4     24:46.2      7:59/M
       9    MELISSA SCHNEIDERMAN              ARGYLE  TX           1328   31      109        25:07.1     26:21.5      8:30/M
      10    TRICIA MEEHLHAUSE                 LUCAS  TX            1263   34      117        25:24.8     27:37.5      8:55/M
      11    JANA SCHLEIF                      IRVING  TX            982   32      121        25:29.1     25:48.6      8:19/M
      12    CATHERINE STRAUGHAN               PROSPER  TX          1009   33      128        25:33.5     25:59.2      8:23/M
      13    CHRISTY BRAGG                     LITTLE ELM  TX        758   30      132        25:39.5     26:22.9      8:30/M
      14    ELISA KLEIN                       PLANO  TX            1225   30      133        25:40.7     25:53.5      8:21/M
      15    JENNIFER GADD                     FRISCO  TX            639   31      135        25:42.7     26:17.4      8:29/M
      16    SHARON MORGAN                     DALLAS  TX            930   30      139        25:50.4     30:52.7      9:57/M
      17    KATIE FOX                         FRISCO  TX            634   30      160        26:24.0     27:58.7      9:01/M
      18    GEZETTE PAUL-LEFEBVRE             CARROLLTON  TX        949   32      164        26:36.5     30:15.1      9:45/M
      19    CYNTHIA HUCHTHAUSEN               FRISCO  TX            872   33      170        26:41.3     26:48.8      8:39/M
      20    MICHELLE FREEMAN                  THE COLONY  TX        637   32      177        26:53.3     27:16.4      8:48/M
      21    IRINA OWENS                       THE COLONY  TX       1283   32      179        26:55.2     26:58.8      8:42/M
      22    COLLEEN SOSBEE                    FRISCO  TX           1478   34      189        27:07.5     27:52.3      8:59/M
      23    ROBIN WACASTER                    WYLIE  TX             716   32      202        27:17.7     27:51.3      8:59/M
      24    TABITHA HARPER                    LITTLE ELM  TX       1184   34      205        27:26.6     27:36.3      8:54/M
      25    JESSICA HOSTIN                    FRISCO  TX            868   31      215        27:41.4     28:41.2      9:15/M
      26    HEATHER HINES                     DALLAS  TX           1199   30      216        27:41.8     38:43.6     12:29/M
      27    MELISSA STEPHENS                  FLOWER MOUND  TX     1008   32      220        27:53.2     29:43.7      9:35/M
      28    MITZI NELSON                      FRISCO  TX           1273   32      227        28:04.8     28:16.4      9:07/M
      29    MELISSA YATES                     MCKINNEY  TX         1407   30      230        28:08.6     28:22.2      9:09/M
      30    LORI MAYER                        LITTLE ELM  TX        913   30      233        28:08.8     29:17.4      9:27/M
      31    AMANDA HENRY                      FRISCO  TX            859   34      239        28:16.9     28:46.3      9:17/M
      32    AMANDA MITCHELL                   LITTLE ELM  TX       1264   32      247        28:26.3     29:03.5      9:22/M
      33    JESSICA LESKAROSKI                ALLEN  TX             893   32      258        28:40.6     29:29.8      9:31/M
      34    CARISSA BUCHANAN                  FRISCO  TX           1086   34      260        28:40.8     28:50.3      9:18/M
      35    DEBBIE GALLAGHER                  FRISCO  TX            836   34      275        29:00.9     29:44.3      9:35/M
      36    CATHLEEN MOFFITT                  FARMERS BRANCH  TX   1265   33      283        29:05.7     30:20.1      9:47/M
      37    ANIDA DUARTE                      GRAPEVINE  TX         811   31      288        29:10.7     29:26.3      9:30/M
      38    EMILY MEYER                       ALLEN  TX            1492   31      295        29:19.7     31:02.2     10:01/M
      39    NANCY CRANE                       RICHARDSON  TX        783   33      307        29:30.1     30:17.5      9:46/M
      40    KIMBERLY CRAMER                   ALLEN  TX             782   31      310        29:32.1     30:08.6      9:43/M
      41    KAREN CHASTAIN                    FRISCO  TX           1096   33      312        29:36.7     42:20.1     13:39/M
      42    ANDREA WILLIAMS                   ALLEN  TX            1398   34      330        29:57.2     34:44.7     11:12/M
      43    RAEGAN ROGERS                     FRISCO  TX           1324   32      336        30:08.6     30:08.6      9:43/M
      44    REBECCA KIRKLAND                  FRISCO  TX           1224   33      337        30:09.7     30:46.1      9:55/M
      45    REGINA SUTTON                     FRISCO  TX           1523   34      353        30:33.4     32:29.3     10:29/M
      46    AMANDA GONZALES                   FRISCO  TX            641   34      364        30:54.1     31:24.3     10:08/M
      47    NATALIE PATTERSON                 HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   947   30      365        30:56.1     36:14.8     11:41/M
      48    MARLA ALTHAUS                     GRAPEVINE  TX         731   31      376        31:06.5     31:23.6     10:07/M
      49    KATHY MARKWELL                    FRISCO  TX            912   32      380        31:19.1     31:55.3     10:18/M
      50    AMBER BRANDEL                     FRISCO  TX            759   31      384        31:21.2     41:44.3     13:28/M
      51    MICHELLE GRIMMETT                 FRISCO  TX           1511   31      388        31:27.0     37:27.9     12:05/M
      52    CHRISTINE BAKER                   CHARLESTON  SC        605   34      389        31:28.4     33:01.8     10:39/M
      53    TANYA THOMPSON                    PLANO  TX            1027   32      390        31:28.8     32:28.5     10:28/M
      54    CARI BRADFORD                     MESQUITET  TX         756   34      396        31:35.3     31:56.5     10:18/M
      55    MARBELLA JONES                    ARLINGTON  TX        1217   32      400        31:50.8     31:56.3     10:18/M
      56    DANIELLE MAXAM                    MCKINNEY  TX         1252   31      417        32:14.1     34:56.8     11:16/M
      57    HOLLY LEWIS                       MCKINNEY  TX         1236   33      419        32:20.0     33:00.2     10:39/M
      58    KARI REDDICK                      MCKINNEY  TX         1317   33      422        32:21.4     33:01.1     10:39/M
      59    JULIA GEGENY                      THE COLONY  TX       1499   30      431        32:40.0     33:02.9     10:39/M
      60    CORI DILLON                       MCKINNEY  TX          629   33      441        32:52.7     33:17.2     10:44/M
      61    MEGAN JOHNSON                     MCKINNEY  TX         1214   32      444        32:55.1     33:21.3     10:45/M
      62    BRIANNA LARSEN                    MCKINNEY  TX          889   34      450        33:04.4     34:18.9     11:04/M
      63    REBECCA BAKER                     FT. WORTH  TX        1070   31      456        33:07.8     38:34.5     12:26/M
      64    KATARINA BROWN                                         1590   34      487        33:44.1     38:06.5     12:17/M
      65    ELISA CIOBOTARU                                        1567   33      500        34:10.7     35:23.5     11:25/M
      66    NGA MA                            ARLINGTON  TX        1245   30      506        34:39.3     35:02.8     11:18/M
      67    CARRIE HOPPES                     IRVING  TX           1206   31      507        34:41.0     35:09.4     11:20/M
      68    ERIKA DIBONA                      FRISCO  TX            803   34      526        35:19.1     39:06.3     12:37/M
      69    ANGELA ARP                        SACHSE  TX           1064   33      532        35:32.0     41:57.9     13:32/M
      70    KRISTYN HOLLEMAN                  HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   650   31      542        35:53.7     38:28.4     12:25/M
      71    KARA SHELTON                      FRISCO  TX            988   31      552        36:13.6     37:02.2     11:57/M
      72    HEATHER HEPLER                    FRISCO  TX           1190   34      562        36:42.5     41:16.2     13:19/M
      73    REBECCA BOUDREAUX                 DALLAS  TX            752   30      567        36:57.4     37:39.1     12:09/M
      74    BETHANY ERWIN                     GARLAND  TX           820   30      573        37:22.0     42:31.7     13:43/M
      75    SUSAN PARISH                      DALLAS  TX           1284   33      575        37:25.7     37:29.1     12:05/M
      76    KRISTINE WILSON                   PRINCETON  TX        1044   34      579        37:31.3     38:46.7     12:30/M
      77    ERIN GENTHNER                     LITT  TX             1156   33      609        38:33.1     43:09.1     13:55/M
      78    MELISSA PERGOLA                   LITTLE ELM  TX       1300   33      610        38:35.0     39:24.4     12:43/M
      79    ASHLEY GLOVER                     LITTLE ELM  TX        840   32      623        39:06.0     39:47.4     12:50/M
      80    EVONNE WALLACE                    FRISCO  TX           1388   34      624        39:10.0     40:03.6     12:55/M
      81    BIANCA GEORGAKAKIS                FRISCO  TX           1158   31      625        39:10.9     40:19.4     13:00/M
      82    TERESA TAYLOR                     FRISCO  TX           1370   30      634        39:36.2     45:19.1     14:37/M
      83    JANA SHILSON                      LITTLE ELM  TX       1334   34      635        39:37.3     41:39.3     13:26/M
      84    JENNIFER BEARDEN                  ALLEN  TX             745   33      644        40:09.1     41:03.3     13:15/M
      85    TANYA LAMOTHE                     MCKINNEY  TX         1544   31      648        40:17.5     43:37.4     14:04/M
      86    AMANDA CAUSEY                     LITTLE ELM  TX       1093   32      656        41:06.4     42:54.6     13:50/M
      87    FRANCESCA POMPA                   RICHARDSON  TX        957   31      664        41:40.2     46:47.6     15:05/M
      88    JENNIFER STATUM                   IRVING  TX           1007   31      669        42:10.9     43:00.6     13:52/M
      89    SARAH EGGLESTON                   PROSPER  TX           819   31      671        42:30.8     42:30.8     13:43/M
      90    SHANNON WU                        ALLEN  TX            1406   34      673        42:43.9     43:30.3     14:02/M
      91    AMANDA JOHNSON                    THE COLONY  TX       1212   30      677        42:51.8     43:29.5     14:02/M
      92    KELLI MCCORD                      PLANO  TX             914   33      690        43:51.9     45:18.4     14:37/M
      93    ERIN STRUWE                       MCKINNEY  TX         1362   30      692        44:06.4     44:42.4     14:25/M
      94    ERICA JENNINGS                    PLANO  TX            1211   30      693        44:12.2     45:51.9     14:47/M
      95    KELLY PINK                        DESOTO  TX           1306   31      694        44:16.5     47:48.1     15:25/M
      96    BREE SHUFFIELD                    LEWISVILLE  TX        992   34      700        44:44.0     45:29.3     14:40/M
      97    DAWN TAYLOR                       FRISCO  TX           1020   34      701        45:16.5     45:49.4     14:47/M
      98    JULIA STRECKER                    LEWISVILLE  TX       1010   33      710        46:07.1     47:15.6     15:15/M
      99    JULIE HANSON                      MCKINNEY  TX          854   34      714        46:48.4     50:26.2     16:16/M
     100    SPENCER LANEY                     MCKINNEY  TX         1434   31      717        47:00.0     50:26.8     16:16/M
     101    JESSICA KEEN                      FRISCO  TX           1556   30      725        48:10.8     51:41.7     16:40/M
     102    JENNIFER HESTER                   MCKINNEY  TX         1195   31      750        50:23.4     50:23.4     16:15/M
     103    NIKKI LEWIS                       PLANO  TX             894   33      759        50:57.9     51:49.5     16:43/M
     104    KRISTA WADE                       PROSPER  TX          1386   34      773        52:06.4     53:53.1     17:23/M
     105    ANGELA WALK                       IRVING  TX           1037   32      778        52:57.9     53:50.4     17:22/M
     106    JULIE FRIEDMAN                    LEWISVILLE  TX       1149   34      786        53:47.8     54:23.8     17:33/M
     107    PRISCILLA LARA                    FRISCO  TX           1231   31      791        53:54.5     55:07.2     17:47/M
     108    BETH WORTHY                       MCKINNEY  TX         1547   34      820        57:34.1   1:02:07.1     20:02/M
     109    IRENE BRIDGES                     ROYSE CITY  TX       1081   32      823        57:38.4   1:00:24.4     19:29/M
     110    RUTH LEE MCLAIN                   MISSOURI CITY  TX    1259   33      831        58:42.1     58:42.1     18:56/M
     111    JENNIFER ARRIETA                  MCKINNEY  TX          741   33      837        59:23.7   1:01:45.4     19:55/M
     112    HEATHER HEDTKE                    IRVING  TX           1186   32      845      1:00:17.4   1:03:56.3     20:37/M
     113    ITZA DORTA                        IRVING  TX           1448   34      851      1:01:57.5   1:06:04.6     21:19/M
     114    AMANDA HORTON                     FRISCO  TX           1207   31      858      1:07:12.7   1:07:12.7     21:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    YOLANDA SMALL                     PLANO  TX            1102   38       75        24:22.9     24:42.9      7:58/M
       2    MAYA TAYLOR                       LEWISVILLE  TX       1022   36       76        24:24.1     25:27.1      8:13/M
       3    AMY DOUGHERTY                     FRISCO  TX            809   39       77        24:25.6     24:29.7      7:54/M
       4    KAREN LOVE                        PROSPER  UM           905   37       96        24:53.1     25:00.4      8:04/M
       5    AMY RUSSO                         FRISCO  TX            979   35      119        25:27.2     25:43.6      8:18/M
       6    TRINA HOLLEMAN                    FLOWER MOUND  TX      652   38      126        25:32.2     28:36.7      9:14/M
       7    URBA REVELL                       FRISCO  TX            969   35      129        25:35.5     26:50.7      8:39/M
       8    HAYLEY BROWN                      PLANO  TX            1421   36      141        25:53.3     26:11.7      8:27/M
       9    TIFFANY CAMPBELL                  LEWISVILLE  TX        619   36      147        26:03.9     28:32.6      9:12/M
      10    LESLIE VESPER                     THE COLONY  TX       1034   37      151        26:09.3     26:27.8      8:32/M
      11    VICKI BAUGHMAN                    FRISCO  TX           1442   35      153        26:11.9     29:28.3      9:30/M
      12    BECKY MILLSTONE                                        1579   36      155        26:13.2     27:17.4      8:48/M
      13    ERICKA FREEMAN                    ALLEN  TX            1148   37      165        26:36.7     26:40.8      8:36/M
      14    EUNICE ALLEN                      DALLAS  TX           1053   37      174        26:48.3     27:25.1      8:51/M
      15    DENISE CURTIS                     FRISCO  TX            786   38      176        26:51.6     27:20.7      8:49/M
      16    LISA SCHRODER                     FRISCO  TX            984   38      180        26:55.3     27:42.7      8:56/M
      17    VICTORIA PATEL                    PLANO  TX            1288   36      217        27:43.3     28:19.7      9:08/M
      18    YADI SCHNYDER                     FRISCO  TX           1329   35      222        27:55.4     28:16.6      9:07/M
      19    LISA AILES                        FRISCO  TX            728   39      224        27:57.4     28:11.6      9:05/M
      20    CARLA PONDER                      PLANO  TX             958   36      232        28:08.7     28:13.6      9:06/M
      21    CLAUDIA MONTANARI                 FRISCO  TX           1268   39      238        28:16.0     28:23.5      9:09/M
      22    VICTORIA JAMES                    MURPHY  TX            878   39      251        28:31.1     29:32.1      9:32/M
      23    JOANIE ANDERSON                   MCKINNEY  TX         1058   39      261        28:40.9     29:48.5      9:37/M
      24    KIM MULLINS                       FRISCO  TX           1271   35      263        28:41.7     28:51.8      9:18/M
      25    KATHY DARNELL                     PRINCETON  TX        1116   37      265        28:43.9     29:12.6      9:25/M
      26    JAMEY ALLEN                       PROSPER  TX          1495   36      294        29:18.7     31:55.1     10:18/M
      27    KELLY COX                         FRISCO  TX            779   37      303        29:27.2     31:26.7     10:08/M
      28    SHANTEL TRITTHART                 MCKINNEY  TX         1378   39      306        29:29.0     29:32.8      9:32/M
      29    JULIE CUBINE                                           1563   39      313        29:40.2     31:14.4     10:05/M
      30    JENNY SWAIN                       FRISCO  TX           1364   35      314        29:41.8     34:11.5     11:02/M
      31    KELLEY SHIELDS                    PLANO  TX            1332   36      315        29:42.1     33:07.5     10:41/M
      32    MONICA JOLLA                      PLANO  TX             879   39      319        29:46.5     34:12.6     11:02/M
      33    GWEN WOOD                         DALLAS  TX           1401   39      325        29:53.1     30:57.3      9:59/M
      34    TONI KINDIGER                     PROSPECT  TX         1498   37      331        29:57.5     30:06.5      9:43/M
      35    AMY ANDERSON                      FRISCO  TX           1057   37      394        31:31.6     34:55.5     11:16/M
      36    ASHLEY SLAUGHTER                  PROSPER  TX          1505   38      398        31:44.2     34:46.3     11:13/M
      37    TANYA MORRIS                      FRISCO  TX            931   37      418        32:17.0     32:26.5     10:28/M
      38    MEG SMITH                         FRISCO  TX           1456   38      420        32:20.2     32:46.6     10:34/M
      39    SARAH HUNT                        FRISCO  TX            654   37      423        32:22.7     33:52.1     10:55/M
      40    SHAKEMMA BENNETT                  FRISCO  TX           1077   36      425        32:25.9     37:53.1     12:13/M
      41    CYNTHIA SAMANIEGO                 DALLAS  TX            697   35      432        32:41.1     33:46.5     10:54/M
      42    ANGELA BOURNE                     FRISCO  TX            753   35      443        32:54.8     34:01.5     10:58/M
      43    KATRINA WATLAND                   FRISCO  TX           1038   39      453        33:06.7     34:31.8     11:08/M
      44    HEIDI KRIEGER                     HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T  1229   37      461        33:10.6     38:37.6     12:27/M
      45    REBECCA CURREY                    BEDFORD  TX          1113   36      463        33:12.5     38:34.5     12:26/M
      46    LAURA HOFFMAN                     GRAPEVINE  TX        1201   38      464        33:13.6     38:35.6     12:27/M
      47    PAIGE SOHN                        FRISCO  TX           1348   38      466        33:16.4     38:36.1     12:27/M
      48    JEFF SMORYNSKI                    LITTLE ELM  TX       1344   35      467        33:16.9     34:37.6     11:10/M
      49    CARRI WELLBORN                    FLOWER MOUND  TX     1465   37      479        33:30.0     34:45.5     11:13/M
      50    MELISSA KEMP                      ROYSE CITY  TX        882   37      481        33:31.9     34:40.8     11:11/M
      51    DONDI HAMPTON                     ROCKWALL  TX          853   36      482        33:32.1     34:40.8     11:11/M
      52    GERMAINE RUEDE                    DALLAS  TX           1455   36      489        33:48.1     34:29.3     11:07/M
      53    HEATHER BRANDON                   FRISCO  TX            760   36      490        33:48.8     35:06.4     11:19/M
      54    TRUDY CLARK                       SHERMAN  TX          1099   39      508        34:41.5     34:45.1     11:13/M
      55    AUTUMN RHEA CARPENTER             ALLEN  TX            1090   39      509        34:42.5     36:20.6     11:43/M
      56    HEATHER LEDESMA                   HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   890   38      510        34:45.6     36:36.3     11:48/M
      57    TESSA GRIFFIN                     FRISCO  TX            845   38      512        34:51.6     35:32.8     11:28/M
      58    MARIA HOLMES                      CARROLLTON  TX       1204   38      513        34:52.5     36:10.8     11:40/M
      59    HUMERA ANWAR                      ALLEN  TX            1063   37      517        34:58.1     35:45.5     11:32/M
      60    GINGER ROGERS                     CARROLLTON  TX        977   38      523        35:11.4     35:45.1     11:32/M
      61    JENNIFER FREDRICKSON              FRICO  TX            1146   38      524        35:15.9     35:40.9     11:30/M
      62    TAMIE STEDMAN                     FRISCO  TX           1360   35      530        35:23.1     35:56.8     11:35/M
      63    MAYELA SEGORIA                    FRISCO  TX           1526   38      540        35:47.3     36:07.3     11:39/M
      64    AMY MEECE                         HICKORY CREEK  TX    1516   39      545        36:03.3     38:38.2     12:28/M
      65    MANDY DANIELSON                   ALLEN  TX             789   35      564        36:51.4     37:53.4     12:13/M
      66    REGINA ANDERSON                   PLANO  TX            1059   35      581        37:33.1     38:10.3     12:19/M
      67    LISA BRYANT                                            1586   36      584        37:38.1     40:56.8     13:12/M
      68    PAIGE HALASZYNSKI                 FRISCO  TX           1422   38      588        37:53.6     38:53.1     12:33/M
      69    JENNIFER LUNEY                    FRISCO  TX            907   39      590        37:54.0     39:53.2     12:52/M
      70    KARIN KLEMM                       MCKINNEY  TX          888   39      591        37:55.1     39:29.6     12:44/M
      71    ANDREA HEINIG                     JENKS  OK            1187   36      596        38:00.0     38:38.8     12:28/M
      72    AMY SMITH                         CARROLLTON  TX       1337   36      600        38:16.0     38:37.9     12:27/M
      73    LESLIE WILSON                     FRISCO  TX           1045   37      602        38:22.3     40:21.5     13:01/M
      74    SWATI MODI                        HOUSTON  TX           926   39      612        38:38.9     40:35.6     13:05/M
      75    YVONNE VELEZ                      LITTLE ELM  TX       1033   36      617        38:54.1     39:57.7     12:53/M
      76    JENNY BOTOR                       FRISCO  TX            618   38      620        39:00.2     39:22.1     12:42/M
      77    AMY HOWARD                        LITTLE ELM  TX        869   36      626        39:12.4     40:18.6     13:00/M
      78    JULIE BILDERBACK                  FRISCO  TX            617   39      627        39:12.6     40:03.4     12:55/M
      79    DONDI DUFFY                       SAN ANTONIO  TX      1449   35      630        39:21.3     46:03.3     14:51/M
      80    MISTY IZAGUIRRE                   RICHARDSON  TX        875   36      637        39:45.0     40:38.7     13:06/M
      81    LISA WATSON                       MANSFIELD  TX        1039   36      641        40:03.6     41:03.5     13:15/M
      82    SEHRI KIM                         ALLEN  TX            1221   38      647        40:17.4     41:24.6     13:21/M
      83    KATHERINE MIDA                    MCKINNEY  TX          922   36      659        41:10.4     42:32.6     13:43/M
      84    TYE HARTMAN                       MCKINNEY  TX          857   37      666        41:41.4     45:25.6     14:39/M
      85    ROBIN ROBINETTE                   MCKINNEY  TX          695   38      672        42:36.8     44:35.5     14:23/M
      86    HEMA MOHANRAM                     PLANO  TX            1267   39      676        42:49.9     42:52.1     13:50/M
      87    ESTHER LOERA                      WYLIE  TX            1237   39      680        42:52.8     43:51.5     14:09/M
      88    JENY MCNAIR                       FRISCO  TX            919   38      695        44:19.9     45:56.3     14:49/M
      89    VERONICA MCGEE                    MCKINNEY  TX          679   36      734        49:00.5     53:57.2     17:24/M
      90    TRACEY FAIRCHILD                  THE COLONY  TX        822   36      739        49:28.0     50:17.6     16:13/M
      91    MEREDITH TUNNELL                  ADDISON  TX          1379   39      744        49:59.8     52:53.5     17:04/M
      92    HOLLY BURNS                       FARMERS BRANCH  TX    767   37      745        50:16.8     53:49.1     17:22/M
      93    YUKARI MOSS                       FARMERS BRANCH  TX    933   39      746        50:18.1     53:49.6     17:22/M
      94    ANGELA KING                       FRISCO  TX            884   39      757        50:49.4     52:05.8     16:48/M
      95    SUSAN HOLDRICH                    MCKINNEY  TX          864   38      784        53:40.4     57:27.3     18:32/M
      96    ELMA VAZQUEZ                      GARLAND  TX          1383   37      790        53:54.3     56:39.9     18:16/M
      97    TAMARAH WALKER                    FRISCO  TX           1387   39      824        57:52.6     59:17.3     19:07/M
      98    DEBORAH BROWN-REED                DALLAS  TX           1085   36      840        59:33.4   1:04:48.6     20:54/M
      99    NANCY ESCRIBANO                   FRISCO  TX           1135   37      841        59:50.7   1:02:33.6     20:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LISA FELDT                        FRISCO  TX           1519   42       27        21:56.9     21:59.4      7:05/M
       2    SANDI NICCUM                      FRISCO  TX           1277   40       54        23:14.2     24:03.7      7:45/M
       3    CORINNA SPENCER                   ROGERS  AR           1004   41       64        23:53.9     25:10.8      8:07/M
       4    LAURA PYLE                        ARGYLE  TX            960   40       90        24:44.7     25:05.6      8:05/M
       5    JENNIFER SIEGRIST                 IRVING  TX            993   41       92        24:47.3     24:57.8      8:03/M
       6    STEPHANIE HALL                    RICHARDSON  TX       1179   42      114        25:22.1     25:26.9      8:12/M
       7    CHRIS O'REILLY                    PLANO  TX             942   41      123        25:29.7     25:49.2      8:20/M
       8    RHONDA VANDERCOOK                 MCKINNEY  TX         1032   44      162        26:34.0     26:39.7      8:36/M
       9    STEPHANIE LINEHAN                                      1575   40      168        26:37.9     26:43.3      8:37/M
      10    DOREEN WEBER                                           1566   41      186        27:01.0     27:24.9      8:50/M
      11    REBECCA WOOTERS                   MCKINNEY  TX         1405   40      193        27:11.3     27:45.6      8:57/M
      12    DANA LISKA                        FRISCO  TX           1452   40      229        28:06.8     33:30.9     10:48/M
      13    PAMELA GOVENDER                   FRISCO  TX           1166   42      234        28:09.9     29:22.1      9:28/M
      14    JULIE MARTINEZ                    COPPELL  TX          1249   44      259        28:40.7     29:35.3      9:33/M
      15    MISSY STOGNER                     LEWISVILLE  TX        704   40      262        28:41.5     29:45.1      9:36/M
      16    AMY SCHOMERUS                     MCKINNEY  TX          983   40      277        29:02.1     32:38.7     10:32/M
      17    AMY DRYDEN                        PARKER  TX            810   40      323        29:50.8     30:30.7      9:50/M
      18    LARA DULANEY                      MCKINNEY  TX          814   43      339        30:11.7     34:29.6     11:07/M
      19    KAY BUCHANAN                      FRISCO  TX            763   40      341        30:14.0     32:47.2     10:35/M
      20    MELANIE RALEEH                    MCKINNEY  TX         1316   40      352        30:32.8     30:40.4      9:54/M
      21    LAURA BROCK                       CUSHING  OK          1083   42      358        30:37.8     31:04.4     10:01/M
      22    JOLYN VINES                       MCKINNEY  TX         1384   43      362        30:47.7     30:55.3      9:58/M
      23    VANESSA BARKER                    FRISCO  TX            742   40      368        30:57.4     34:39.4     11:11/M
      24    GRACE MCDOWELL                    FRISCO  TX           1257   41      369        30:58.1     32:18.8     10:25/M
      25    WENDI KESLER                      DALLAS  TX            664   41      403        31:57.8     33:02.9     10:39/M
      26    BETSY RINGLER                     FRISCO  TX           1321   41      405        32:00.6     33:07.6     10:41/M
      27    VICKY NEWSOM                      MCKINNEY  TX         1275   43      430        32:39.5     33:49.2     10:55/M
      28    RONNA FEIFAREK                    FRISCO  TX           1142   43      447        32:57.8     33:04.7     10:40/M
      29    DELIA JOLLEY                      FRISCO  TX            880   42      449        33:01.6     34:26.5     11:06/M
      30    SANDRA HAMMES                     FRISCO  TX            852   43      468        33:17.0     34:32.4     11:08/M
      31    OKSANA HOWARD                     LITTLE ELM  TX        871   42      476        33:27.3     34:35.1     11:09/M
      32    KAROLE REQUILMAN                  PLANO  TX             968   40      483        33:33.0     34:12.9     11:02/M
      33    REBECCA BURTON                    MCKINNEY  TX         1087   43      484        33:39.7     34:53.3     11:15/M
      34    LUCYNDA SHIPPEY                   MCKINNWY  TX         1336   41      485        33:43.1     34:06.8     11:00/M
      35    LISA CUTRIGHT                     ROWLETT  TX           787   44      494        33:51.4     35:22.9     11:25/M
      36    TRACY CASH                        FRISCO  TX           1092   40      531        35:27.3     36:48.7     11:52/M
      37    KIM NAPULI                        FRISCO  TX            936   43      547        36:06.6     36:48.8     11:52/M
      38    JULIE GODKIN                      MCKINNEY  TX          841   43      557        36:21.4     39:55.6     12:53/M
      39    MARLO HAFT                        FLOWER MOUND  TX      847   41      559        36:30.6     37:23.5     12:04/M
      40    BETH TELIHO                       FRISCO  TX           1023   40      576        37:26.3     41:11.5     13:17/M
      41    KRISTEN CROW                      FRISCO  TX            624   40      586        37:46.2     37:54.8     12:14/M
      42    SUNIEL SABHARWAL                  MCKINNEY  TX         1536   41      598        38:09.6     42:48.5     13:48/M
      43    CINDY HARRIS                                           1577   43      608        38:30.6     39:52.8     12:52/M
      44    LIZ SMITH                         FRISCO  TX            998   40      613        38:40.1     40:40.1     13:07/M
      45    KELLY NEVILLE                     FRISCO  TX            938   42      619        38:57.2     39:46.3     12:50/M
      46    MARGARITA VILLALBA                FRISCO  TX            715   41      642        40:05.3     40:19.8     13:00/M
      47    ALISON RITTERBUSCH                MCKINNEY  TX         1535   40      654        41:03.6     42:31.7     13:43/M
      48    DAWN DUDA                         FRISCO  TX            813   41      679        42:52.2     46:12.8     14:54/M
      49    NANCY MORBERG                     PROSPER  TX           929   41      681        42:56.2     43:30.5     14:02/M
      50    SANDRA MESSER                     FRISCO  TX            686   44      686        43:29.9     45:28.8     14:40/M
      51    MANDY GRAHAM                      FRISCO  TX           1169   41      687        43:48.2     45:26.9     14:39/M
      52    CHRISTIE NASH                     FRISCO  TX           1272   42      688        43:50.1     45:27.8     14:40/M
      53    JENNIFER ALAMEDA                  FRISCO  TX            729   42      696        44:26.4     45:07.3     14:33/M
      54    MARCI PRIEST                      PLANO  TX            1311   43      699        44:40.5     45:45.8     14:45/M
      55    MARLA WHITE                       MCKINNEY  TX          723   41      709        46:03.8     48:27.8     15:38/M
      56    CYNTHIA EVANS                     DALLAS  TX            821   42      724        48:09.1     51:44.6     16:41/M
      57    NANCY CROOK                       DALLAS  TX           1109   42      732        48:49.9     48:49.9     15:45/M
      58    SANDRA TANG                       FRISCO  TX           1461   40      733        48:58.6     51:18.6     16:33/M
      59    AVRIL SABHARWAL                   MCKINNEY  TX         1537   41      741        49:46.7     54:25.5     17:33/M
      60    KAREN MCINTOSH                    NORMAN  OK            681   44      749        50:23.3     51:52.1     16:44/M
      61    IRENE GARDEA                                           1585   42      753        50:29.0     51:19.9     16:33/M
      62    ELISE YOUNG                       DALLAS  TX           1409   40      767        51:37.4     52:20.1     16:53/M
      63    MAUREEN CATES                     CARROLLTON  TX        621   42      772        51:59.5     53:17.7     17:11/M
      64    GENNY GIMBER                      MCKINNEY  TX          640   43      793        54:04.7     58:47.2     18:58/M
      65    CINDY CAMPBELL                    MCKINNEY  TX         1531   40      805        55:31.1   1:00:02.9     19:22/M
      66    REGINA ANDERSON                   FORT WORTH  TX       1060   43      807        55:51.7     56:09.1     18:07/M
      67    SHEILA SUTHERLAND                 FLOWER MOUND  TX     1014   44      833        59:03.7   1:03:11.6     20:23/M
      68    KIM MADDEN                        LEWISVILLE  TX       1246   41      854      1:03:52.1   1:09:22.7     22:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BRENDA SNOOK                      JACKSBORO  TX        1000   46       59        23:25.7     23:38.5      7:37/M
       2    PAMELA CARROLL                    VAN ALSTYNE  TX      1091   47       73        24:08.9     24:15.8      7:49/M
       3    TAMMY ABIDE                       DALLAS  TX            601   47      125        25:30.4     25:46.3      8:19/M
       4    DANA DELOACH                      COPPELL  TX           800   47      152        26:10.3     26:26.6      8:32/M
       5    CARLA HALVORSON                   FRISCO  TX            850   45      208        27:30.8     27:45.2      8:57/M
       6    VICKY DEFRAIN                     PLANO  TX            1119   45      225        27:59.6     29:34.6      9:32/M
       7    MARCIE FOSTER                     PLANO  TX            1144   47      267        28:46.6     29:51.2      9:38/M
       8    TWYLLA BELL                       PLANO  TX             746   49      274        29:00.1     29:09.6      9:24/M
       9    LINDA LILLARD                     FRISCO  TX            897   49      280        29:04.0     29:11.6      9:25/M
      10    KATHERINE CRUMBLEY                FRISCO  TX            785   46      321        29:48.2     31:03.2     10:01/M
      11    GINA BRAAT                        FRISCO  TX            755   48      333        29:59.6     30:12.8      9:45/M
      12    TAMMIE ENGELS                     DALLAS  TX           1129   47      363        30:51.5     31:24.7     10:08/M
      13    KATHY STROUD                      FRISCO  TX           1012   46      451        33:04.8     33:48.7     10:54/M
      14    SUZANNE CHAPMAN                   FRISCO  TX            774   49      457        33:08.0     34:31.6     11:08/M
      15    MICHELENE CLEARY                  LITTLE ELM  TX       1445   48      516        34:57.8     35:11.5     11:21/M
      16    KRISTIN CABANISS                  PLANO  TX            1088   45      520        35:06.6     38:21.9     12:22/M
      17    JILLYNN SHAVER                    AUSTIN  TX           1509   46      528        35:21.5     35:21.5     11:24/M
      18    WIL JULIAN                        PLANO  TX            1218   46      556        36:19.1     37:02.3     11:57/M
      19    DAGMAR MUELLER                    MCKINNEY  TX          934   49      599        38:11.5     39:27.7     12:44/M
      20    SHANNON HAMMOND                   FRISCO  TX           1181   47      601        38:20.2     40:20.6     13:01/M
      21    MICHELLE KENYON                   FRISCO  TX            660   48      618        38:55.6     40:12.8     12:58/M
      22    LORI GALLANT                      FRISCO  TX           1150   49      621        39:01.6     42:16.1     13:38/M
      23    MARTHA SHINDOLL                   PLANO  TX            1335   46      662        41:21.3     42:30.1     13:43/M
      24    LAURA TILTON                      MCKINNEY  TX         1028   46      715        46:49.0     50:26.7     16:16/M
      25    VERONICA PARKER                   GRAND PRAIRIE  TX    1286   48      719        47:04.7     47:22.4     15:17/M
      26    EDINA WAGGONER                    FRISCO  TX           1035   45      728        48:31.9     53:48.8     17:21/M
      27    CINDY SCHWARTZ                    PLANO  TX             985   48      736        49:12.3     51:05.7     16:29/M
      28    ROBIN WESSEL                      CUSHING  OK           722   48      740        49:37.4     50:53.6     16:25/M
      29    WENDY GHATAS                      PLANO  TX            1541   47      747        50:18.4     54:47.3     17:40/M
      30    MORA NOUTH                        CARROLLTON  TX        940   48      768        51:39.6     55:01.3     17:45/M
      31    MARJORIE BRAY                     CARROLLTON  TX        761   46      769        51:39.9     55:01.1     17:45/M
      32    KAREN TEJADA                      FRISCO  TX           1371   47      794        54:33.3     56:46.2     18:19/M
      33    MARCELA ZAPATA                    FRISCO  TX           1467   45      798        54:50.9     59:04.6     19:03/M
      34    TERRI MOONEY                      SOUTHLAKE  TX        1269   49      826        58:07.7   1:03:36.6     20:31/M
      35    DAWN FISHER                       GARLAND  TX          1143   47      829        58:19.4   1:02:12.1     20:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ELAINE PENDLETON                  FRISCO  TX            951   53       57        23:21.6     23:35.8      7:36/M
       2    SUSAN MOCK                        FRISCO  TX            925   51       80        24:28.0     24:34.5      7:55/M
       3    RENA FENNER                       RICHARDSON  TX        824   54       95        24:51.8     24:54.7      8:02/M
       4    SHARON GRIGSBY                    ROCKWALL  TX         1174   54      138        25:49.0     27:19.4      8:49/M
       5    KERRY BROCK                       CUSHING  OK           762   53      243        28:19.3     28:53.7      9:19/M
       6    SUSIE TASSIN                      HOUSTON  TX          1019   54      407        32:02.8     32:48.7     10:35/M
       7    SUE WARRINER                      FLOWER MOUND  TX     1389   54      460        33:09.8     38:34.5     12:26/M
       8    DEBBIE JACOBS                     PLANO  TX             876   53      469        33:17.5     34:48.3     11:14/M
       9    YVONNE REEDY                      DALLAS  TX            964   53      470        33:20.6     34:51.3     11:15/M
      10    SUSAN WHITE                       DALLAS  TX           1490   50      515        34:57.5     35:12.2     11:21/M
      11    DEBBIE LOCKWOOD                                        1572   50      603        38:22.4     39:44.6     12:49/M
      12    BETH WHITACRE                     ALLEN  TX            1700   50      614        38:43.1     39:48.1     12:50/M
      13    TAMMY PATTERSON                   FRISCO  TX            948   52      716        46:54.2     49:44.7     16:03/M
      14    GAIL REYNOLDS                     LEWISVILLE  TX        690   52      722        47:54.1     48:05.3     15:31/M
      15    NANCY RITTER                      LEAGUE CITY  TX       972   52      729        48:35.5     51:41.1     16:40/M
      16    ELLEN SMITH                       RICHARDSON  TX       1340   51      760        51:00.9     51:21.8     16:34/M
      17    KAREN BLANTON                     GARLAND  TX           749   52      764        51:06.9     52:54.6     17:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LINDA KELLY                                            1580   59       56        23:20.8     23:22.1      7:32/M
       2    DEBBIE GARINGER                   FAIRVIEW  TX         1154   55      410        32:07.7     35:22.8     11:25/M
       3    NETA DAVIS                        MCKINNEY  TX          792   59      411        32:07.7     32:17.2     10:25/M
       4    FRAN GLENN                        LUFKIN  TX           1162   55      497        33:57.3     34:04.8     10:59/M
       5    VICKI HOLDERREAD                  CUSHING  OK           863   59      543        35:56.8     36:27.8     11:45/M
       6    RUTH EVINS                        FRISCO  TX           1139   55      550        36:13.1     36:47.8     11:52/M
       7    PATTY HADDOCK                     MCKINNEY  TX         1177   56      566        36:57.3     39:27.2     12:44/M
       8    JONI CARROLL                      DRUMRIGHT  OK         770   58      572        37:22.0     37:50.3     12:12/M
       9    BRENDA MAGDEBURG                  CUSHING  OK           670   57      650        40:30.8     40:59.7     13:13/M
      10    LYNETTE CECIL                     FRISCO  TX           1094   56      689        43:50.2     45:28.1     14:40/M
      11    VICKI SOUTHWARD                   CLEVELAND  OK        1352   59      727        48:27.1     50:11.9     16:11/M
      12    DEBBIE PATRICK                    STILLWATER  OK       1290   58      731        48:46.9     52:57.6     17:05/M
      13    SHARON HAMM                       GARLAND  TX           851   57      776        52:22.2     54:27.4     17:34/M
      14    MARCIA OPPEDAL                    FRISCO  TX           1281   55      783        53:40.0     56:39.6     18:16/M
      15    NANCY ANDERSON                    ST. AUGUSTINE  FL     738   58      802        55:11.6     58:53.6     19:00/M
      16    CLAUDIE PINK                      DUNCANVILLE  TX      1305   58      816        56:48.4   1:00:01.6     19:22/M
      17    BECKY BAKER                       FLINT  TX            1068   58      832        58:46.4     58:46.4     18:57/M
      18    KATIE VAUGHAN                     FRISCO  TX           1382   56      835        59:16.1     59:16.1     19:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    THERESA VEGA                                           1571   62      607        38:28.4     38:54.1     12:33/M
       2    CLAIRE LAMOTHE                    MCKINNEY  TX         1543   61      646        40:17.0     43:37.8     14:04/M
       3    DIANE CHADWICK                    MCKINNEY  TX          773   60      785        53:44.7     57:30.1     18:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    NANCY WILBUR                                           1564   68      414        32:10.2     33:42.8     10:52/M
       2    PATSY AND ROBER TRAMMEL           LITTLE ROCK  AR       713   66      796        54:46.7     54:46.7     17:40/M
       3    PEGGY AMY                         PLANO  TX             735   68      850      1:01:47.5   1:05:29.5     21:07/M
Top

Female 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PAULA SMITH                       DALLAS  TX           1341   75      706        45:52.4     48:59.7     15:48/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    NICK GUERRA                       RICHARDSON  TX       1471   16        1        17:58.7     18:00.4      5:48/M
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BRIAN LILLARD                     FRISCO  TX            896   45        7        19:34.4     19:41.1      6:21/M
Top

Male 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1512                                   1512           297        29:20.6     29:20.6      9:28/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 1489                                   1489           421        32:20.8     33:00.5     10:39/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 1503                                   1503           434        32:42.5     34:06.2     11:00/M
       4    CHARLIE MEYERS                                         1425    0      578        37:29.0     39:31.3     12:45/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CARSON STOGNER                    LEWISVILLE  TX        703    9      182        26:58.2     26:58.2      8:42/M
       2    JACKSON BOURNE                    FRISCO  TX            754    8      185        27:00.6     28:06.8      9:04/M
       3    LUKE AHRBERG                                           1595    9      223        27:56.5     27:58.9      9:01/M
       4    BRADY HEINIG                      JENKS  OK            1188    9      301        29:24.6     30:01.8      9:41/M
       5    COOPER DAMM                       FRISCO  TX           1115    9      329        29:56.1     31:45.1     10:15/M
       6    RILEY CROW                        FRISCO  TX            625    8      345        30:21.2     30:38.1      9:53/M
       7    TATE TRAMMEL                      FRISCO  TX           1375    7      397        31:41.8     31:41.8     10:13/M
       8    BEN KESLER                        DALLAS  TX            662    9      401        31:57.1     33:01.8     10:39/M
       9    KADE WELLBORN                     FLOWER MOUND  TX     1466    9      446        32:56.1     34:10.8     11:01/M
      10    RICARDO LUNA                      DALLAS  TX            667    8      511        34:47.7     35:58.5     11:36/M
      11    WILLIAM RITTERBUSCH               MCKINNEY  TX         1534    8      655        41:04.6     42:33.8     13:44/M
      12    CAMERON DILLON                    MCKINNEY  TX          628    9      684        43:09.8     43:33.8     14:03/M
      13    MICHAEL MCINTOSH                  NORMAN  OK            682    9      752        50:25.7     51:53.4     16:44/M
      14    GAVIN BARKER                      FRISCO  TX            609    5      838        59:26.5     59:26.5     19:10/M
      15    CRISTIAN ESCRIBANO                FRISCO  TX           1132    9      842        59:54.4   1:02:36.3     20:12/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW WARHOFTIG                  FRISCO  TX            719   11       30        22:20.8     22:43.5      7:20/M
       2    WES AHRBERG                                            1594   12       36        22:41.2     22:42.6      7:19/M
       3    JONAH BARTH                       HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   612   10       46        22:57.6     23:00.5      7:25/M
       4    JACOB AHRBERG                                          1593   11       91        24:45.6     24:45.8      7:59/M
       5    BRANDON FRANK                     PLANO  TX             635   14      104        25:04.8     25:07.2      8:06/M
       6    JAKE CUBINE                                            1562   11      199        27:15.6     28:50.8      9:18/M
       7    JOSHUA TRYON                      MCKINNEY  TX         1031   10      256        28:38.8     32:05.7     10:21/M
       8    EVAN ROBINETTE                    MCKINNEY  TX          694   12      264        28:43.4     30:36.2      9:52/M
       9    CARSON RITCHIE                    MCKINNEY  TX         1323   10      356        30:34.7     32:26.2     10:28/M
      10    THOMAS HOLLEMAN                   FLOWER MOUND  TX      651   11      373        31:03.1     33:54.8     10:56/M
      11    CHASE TRAMMEL                     FRISCO  TX           1373   14      385        31:21.6     31:21.6     10:07/M
      12    JARRED DEFRAIN                    PLANO  TX            1118   11      459        33:09.6     34:46.1     11:13/M
      13    RORY FEENEY                       FRISCO  TX           1476   10      477        33:27.5     36:01.3     11:37/M
      14    ASHER KNIERING                    FRISCO  TX           1227   10      480        33:30.5     35:17.9     11:23/M
      15    BAYLEN SMITH                      FRISCO  TX            996   11      514        34:55.3     36:47.5     11:52/M
      16    COLE TRAMMEL                      FRISCO  TX           1374   11      527        35:21.2     35:21.2     11:24/M
      17    JACOB MCKITRICK                   LANTANA  TX           683   10      535        35:42.3     38:44.8     12:30/M
      18    RYAN MESSER                       FRISCO  TX            685   12      538        35:45.4     37:42.6     12:10/M
      19    JED ANDRE BOTOR                   FRISCO  TX           1500   11      558        36:26.7     36:47.9     11:52/M
      20    KEEGAN CROW                       FRISCO  TX            623   12      583        37:37.3     37:55.2     12:14/M
      21    GRANT HEINIG                      JENKS  OK            1189   11      594        37:56.8     38:36.2     12:27/M
      22    CODY ROBINETTE                    MCKINNEY  TX          693   10      665        41:40.5     43:39.3     14:05/M
      23    GAVIN LOERA                       WYLIE  TX            1239   12      667        41:55.4     42:53.6     13:50/M
      24    MICHAEL GARZA                     FRISCO  TX           1433   11      697        44:37.3     46:50.2     15:06/M
      25    PATRICK PRIEST                    PLANO  TX            1312   10      703        45:45.8     45:45.8     14:45/M
      26    ANDREW DICKEY                     CARROLLTON  TX       1430   12      718        47:01.6     49:58.6     16:07/M
      27    CHASE DAVIS                       FRISCO  TX            626   10      723        47:59.7     48:26.1     15:37/M
      28    CHAS CATES                        CARROLLTON  TX       1412   11      771        51:59.4     53:17.7     17:11/M
      29    JACOB MCGEE                       MCKINNEY  TX          676   11      787        53:49.9     58:47.2     18:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CAMERON WILK                      FRISCO  TX           1396   15        4        18:28.8     18:29.8      5:58/M
       2    LOGAN KELLER                      DALLAS  TX           1220   15      226        28:02.9     28:27.3      9:11/M
       3    JOSH SAMANIEGO                    DALLAS  TX            699   15      290        29:14.7     30:18.6      9:46/M
       4    CAIRO LINDSLEY                    FRISCO  TX            898   15      293        29:17.6     29:33.3      9:32/M
       5    MATTHEW LOERA                     WYLIE  TX            1240   19      298        29:22.5     30:12.9      9:45/M
       6    ZACHARY DELLAPORTA                PLANO  TX            1414   15      615        38:43.3     43:17.8     13:58/M
       7    ANDREW MCDONALD                   LEWISVILLE  TX        674   15      640        40:03.1     40:11.7     12:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW MIXON                      FRISCO  TX            924   23       12        20:34.4     20:34.5      6:38/M
       2    JONATHAN ROBBINS                  DENTON  TX            974   21       21        21:33.8     21:35.2      6:58/M
       3    BRIAN SCHWARZLOSE                 PLANO  TX             700   20       34        22:40.4     23:12.4      7:29/M
       4    CHASE SYDOW                       FRISCO  TX           1015   20       38        22:45.1     22:52.1      7:23/M
       5    CHRIS JONES                       AUBREY  TX            656   23      244        28:21.2     30:03.7      9:42/M
       6    CHRIS REEDY                       DALLAS  TX            963   24      472        33:23.1     34:53.3     11:15/M
       7    CONNER CROWDER                    DALLAS  TX           1110   23      628        39:15.4     39:31.5     12:45/M
       8    JOE DALY                          MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1514   24      763        51:06.4     51:06.4     16:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JASON WEAVER                      ADDISON  TX          1040   29        3        18:04.1     18:04.7      5:50/M
       2    ERIK DAVILA                       PLANO  TX            1515   29       10        20:12.9     20:13.1      6:31/M
       3    BRENT WOODLE                      DALLAS  TX           1049   26       15        21:01.5     21:20.2      6:53/M
       4    BRETT REIS                        RICHARDSON  TX        967   26       18        21:29.6     26:32.8      8:34/M
       5    STEPHEN HAYES                     CARROLLTON  TX       1513   27       20        21:33.4     21:33.6      6:57/M
       6    JAKE LEDKINS                      SARALAND  AL         1233   29       24        21:43.3     21:45.8      7:01/M
       7    BRYAN JONES                       PLANO  TX            1215   26       40        22:48.9     23:06.4      7:27/M
       8    WILLIAM CAUGHEY                   LEWISVILLE  TX        772   26       49        23:02.1     23:14.8      7:30/M
       9    ROBBY ROCKEY                      DALLAS  TX            975   28       55        23:15.1     24:10.3      7:48/M
      10    KYLE REED                         CORINTH  TX          1319   27       63        23:51.6     24:03.8      7:45/M
      11    ANDREW PELLETIER                  THE COLONY  TX        950   28       72        24:08.0     24:10.2      7:48/M
      12    SCOTT GLENN                       LUFKIN  TX           1163   25      110        25:07.6     25:07.6      8:06/M
      13    DAMEN PATRICK                     FRISCO  TX           1289   29      140        25:52.3     25:52.3      8:21/M
      14    JAMES BURKE                       FRISCO  TX            766   29      154        26:12.5     26:29.7      8:33/M
      15    LARRY BELL                        FRISCO  TX            615   26      184        27:00.4     27:13.8      8:47/M
      16    KAMRAN LAKHANI                                         1574   26      190        27:08.9     27:10.3      8:46/M
      17    ZACHARY DOBBS                     DALLAS  TX            806   26      192        27:10.9     28:12.1      9:06/M
      18    KYLE HUGHES                       PRINCETON  TX         873   26      206        27:28.7     28:47.8      9:17/M
      19    CAMERON KEY                       ALLEN  TX            1555   29      221        27:53.9     31:41.6     10:13/M
      20    JUSTIN DODSON                     ALLEN  TX            1493   28      228        28:06.2     29:28.8      9:30/M
      21    PATRICK SHOPOFF                   FRISCO  TX            991   29      252        28:31.7     32:32.8     10:30/M
      22    JEFF SMITH                        PLANO  TX            1561   29      276        29:01.4     29:25.8      9:29/M
      23    PETER KELLY                       FRISCO  TX            881   29      296        29:20.4     32:28.3     10:28/M
      24    BRIAN FOSTER                      LEWISVILLE  TX        832   28      316        29:43.4     30:07.8      9:43/M
      25    DANIEL EDSON                      HALLSVILLE  TX        818   27      326        29:53.3     34:10.3     11:01/M
      26    SCOTT PRUETTIANGKURA              ARLINGTON  TX        1314   28      381        31:20.1     31:42.3     10:14/M
      27    SCOTT WADE                        FORT WORTH  TX        718   27      382        31:21.0     39:00.6     12:35/M
      28    TOBY NASH                         LUBBOCK  TX           937   27      436        32:43.3     33:06.8     10:41/M
      29    RYAN GOSEWEHR                     PLANO  TX            1165   28      438        32:44.4     32:59.9     10:38/M
      30    HAROLD LEVINE                     DALLAS  TX           1234   28      569        37:05.7     37:05.7     11:58/M
      31    ADAM MURPHY                       DALLAS  TX           1481   25      571        37:14.1     38:24.5     12:23/M
      32    RICK BAKER                        CIBOLO  TX           1071   28      595        37:57.8     37:57.8     12:15/M
      33    AARON ALTHAUS                     GRAPEVINE  TX         730   28      636        39:37.3     39:53.8     12:52/M
      34    BRANDON HALE                      LEWISVILLE  TX        643   25      702        45:37.4     45:44.8     14:45/M
      35    THOMAS ALTMAN                     FRISCO  TX            732   26      738        49:17.6     50:47.9     16:23/M
      36    SCOTT HESTER                      MCKINNEY  TX         1196   28      751        50:24.2     50:24.2     16:15/M
      37    ZACH MCKEE                        PLANO  TX             917   26      797        54:50.8     54:50.8     17:41/M
      38    RIGO ESTRADA                      GRAND PRAIRIE  TX    1138   27      818        57:15.3     57:15.3     18:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BRAD FRIEDMAN                                           371   33        5        19:14.7     19:20.2      6:14/M
       2    BENJAMIN APOLITO                  FRISCO  TX            740   32        8        19:44.4     19:50.3      6:24/M
       3    MIKE HERNANDEZ                    COPPELL  TX           861   30       13        20:39.6     20:43.2      6:41/M
       4    MIGUEL GARCIA                     FRISCO  TX           1152   32       14        20:44.1     20:45.2      6:42/M
       5    STEVE SOUTHWARD                   CLEVELAND  OK        1351   34       16        21:07.1     21:10.2      6:50/M
       6    AARON HALL                        RICHARDSON  TX       1178   34       29        22:17.3     22:21.5      7:13/M
       7    ERIC HURLEY                       WYLIE  TX            1209   33       33        22:38.5     22:40.5      7:19/M
       8    ALAN MARCHANT                     FRISCO  TX            910   34       43        22:50.6     23:02.6      7:26/M
       9    ADAM THOMASON                     LEWISVILLE  TX        707   30       62        23:47.8     29:01.1      9:22/M
      10    JAKE DELCAMBRE                    LITTLE ELM  TX        798   31       67        23:58.3     24:01.8      7:45/M
      11    JAMES SANCHEZ                     MCKINNEY  TX         1529   31       71        24:05.7     26:18.1      8:29/M
      12    THOMAS GREENLEE                   LITTLE ELM  TX        844   31       82        24:32.6     24:40.6      7:57/M
      13    DAVID SHILSON                     LITTLE ELM  TX       1333   34       84        24:37.8     25:42.3      8:17/M
      14    SCOTT MASCIANICA                  DALLAS  TX           1251   31       86        24:39.4     25:59.8      8:23/M
      15    MIKE SANDER                                            1429   31       98        24:54.9     25:03.1      8:05/M
      16    BRAD DEJEAN                       DALLAS  TX            797   31      105        25:05.2     25:12.5      8:08/M
      17    JACK ALLEN                        DALLAS  TX           1054   30      107        25:06.9     26:23.1      8:31/M
      18    CHAD PERCLE                       FRISCO  TX           1297   32      124        25:30.4     25:51.6      8:20/M
      19    RUSSELL FARDELLA                  DALLAS  TX           1140   32      127        25:32.4     26:35.6      8:35/M
      20    KORY PATRICK                      STAFFORD  VA         1292   34      130        25:36.9     26:14.4      8:28/M
      21    TIMOTHY CRAWFORD                  DUNCANVILLE  TX      1107   34      134        25:41.6     29:31.2      9:31/M
      22    JEFF RIDLEN                       PLANO  TX             970   34      148        26:04.7     30:50.8      9:57/M
      23    KENNETH PAINTER                   DALLAS  TX            945   34      181        26:55.9     30:29.8      9:50/M
      24    BRYAN BRAGG                                            1568   32      198        27:15.3     28:00.1      9:02/M
      25    NICHOLAS COOMES                   PROSPER  TX          1103   33      209        27:30.9     29:45.3      9:36/M
      26    DOUGLAS BRENNER                   THE COLONY  TX       1443   31      235        28:10.0     28:20.9      9:08/M
      27    MIKE LUCAS                        GRAPEVINE  TX        1244   31      255        28:37.0     30:16.2      9:46/M
      28    TODD BEANE                        RICHARDSON  TX        743   34      271        28:58.1     29:28.5      9:30/M
      29    ERIC SCHLEIF                      IRVING  TX            981   33      272        28:58.4     29:17.1      9:27/M
      30    MARY ELLEN BERNSEN                PLANO  TX             748   32      282        29:04.6     29:14.1      9:26/M
      31    ERIK PETERSON                     PLANO  TX            1302   33      287        29:10.3     33:54.6     10:56/M
      32    KEITH WASHINGTON JR               OAK POINT  TX        1391   30      302        29:26.6     31:02.4     10:01/M
      33    ERIK ALONZO                       THE COLONY  TX       1055   32      309        29:31.9     31:12.3     10:04/M
      34    GEORGE PINON                      FRISCO  TX           1426   33      327        29:54.1     30:14.5      9:45/M
      35    CHAD LEE                          FRISC  TX             891   30      332        29:59.4     30:29.8      9:50/M
      36    MIGUEL ORTA                       DALLAS  TX            944   30      334        29:59.9     31:31.6     10:10/M
      37    MATT RINKER                       FRISCO  TX           1322   30      342        30:14.1     30:14.1      9:45/M
      38    JON LANTZ                         DALLAS  TX           1230   32      350        30:28.3     31:49.3     10:16/M
      39    RICHARD LYONS                     DALLAS  TX           1486   30      357        30:37.0     35:49.8     11:33/M
      40    BYRON SUTTON                      FRISCO  TX           1524   32      374        31:05.8     33:02.8     10:39/M
      41    JAMES BRANDEL                     FRISCO  TX           1470   31      383        31:21.2     41:43.8     13:27/M
      42    STEVE ANDERSON                    FRISCO  TX           1061   34      393        31:30.9     34:55.6     11:16/M
      43    ASHTON TASSIN                     DALLAS  TX           1017   30      406        32:01.6     32:48.3     10:35/M
      44    QUENTIN SMITH                     CARROLLTON  TX       1342   34      427        32:35.1     32:54.3     10:37/M
      45    ADAM TRISTAN                      PLANO  TX            1377   30      437        32:44.2     38:18.4     12:21/M
      46    MICHAEL KLEIN                     PLANO  TX            1226   30      493        33:51.4     34:06.1     11:00/M
      47    MARK ATKINS                       ADDISON  TX          1066   31      502        34:17.0     37:59.8     12:15/M
      48    JASON HOLLEMAN                    HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   649   34      503        34:20.3     39:37.1     12:47/M
      49    ADAM HOPPES                       IRVING  TX           1205   31      505        34:39.0     35:07.5     11:20/M
      50    RON ARP                           SACHSE  TX           1065   34      533        35:32.0     41:57.9     13:32/M
      51    CHRIS DOWNING                     ALLEN  TX            1125   30      534        35:34.3     36:21.3     11:44/M
      52    ZAC HICKS                         DENTON  TX           1197   33      574        37:22.1     37:28.8     12:05/M
      53    JASON GENTHNER                    LITTLE ELM  TX       1157   33      611        38:35.6     43:12.3     13:56/M
      54    JR MAGDEBURG                      CUSHING  OK           671   30      649        40:29.1     40:59.5     13:13/M
      55    BEN MCLAIN                        MISSOURI CITY  TX    1258   34      661        41:16.6     41:16.6     13:19/M
      56    ADAM WESTERFELD                   MCKINNEY  TX         1394   34      668        42:04.4     44:48.1     14:27/M
      57    SCOTT STRUWE                      MCKINNEY  TX         1363   33      691        44:04.3     44:40.5     14:25/M
      58    JOSE RIOS                         LANCASTER  TX         971   31      707        45:54.0     50:20.8     16:14/M
      59    NICHOLAS ROMICH                   AUSTIN  TX           1325   31      730        48:46.0     50:22.7     16:15/M
      60    VIRGIL DAVIS                      PLANO  TX             793   31      758        50:56.6     51:49.1     16:43/M
      61    JEFF CHASTAIN                     FRISCO  TX           1095   32      766        51:36.9     57:22.4     18:30/M
      62    STEPHEN POWELL                    PLANO  TX            1309   32      782        53:33.7     56:57.6     18:22/M
      63    DANIEL CARLO                      GARLAND  TX          1089   34      808        55:55.2     59:46.9     19:17/M
      64    SHAUN O'CONNOR                    NORTH RICHLAND HILL   941   31      809        55:57.7     59:49.4     19:18/M
      65    LEE MCDONALD                      FRISCO  TX           1254   33      846      1:00:21.2   1:03:58.9     20:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    EVAN PARSONS                      FRISCO  TX           1510   39        2        18:00.5     18:03.1      5:49/M
       2    HAMILTON JONES                    FRISCO  TX           1520   39        6        19:25.5     19:45.7      6:22/M
       3    MARK MANDL                        FRISCO  TX            909   35       42        22:50.6     22:58.4      7:25/M
       4    CLAUDE RAMOS                      PLANO  TX            1454   37       48        23:01.2     23:13.6      7:29/M
       5    PAUL FILOSI                       FRISCO  TX            826   38       58        23:25.7     24:42.1      7:58/M
       6    SETH WILLIAMS                     ALLEN  TX            1399   35       70        24:04.3     24:57.8      8:03/M
       7    DAVID BAXER                       DALLAS  TX           1552   36       79        24:27.9     24:33.8      7:55/M
       8    PATRICK GEORGE                    PLANO  TX            1159   39       88        24:40.8     25:12.2      8:08/M
       9    MILLER SPESSARD                   FRISCO  TX           1353   37      101        24:59.3     26:15.6      8:28/M
      10    JEREMY SWANSON                    GRAPEVINE  TX        1367   35      102        25:00.9     26:40.2      8:36/M
      11    JAY BENSON                        FRISCO  TX            747   39      106        25:06.7     25:57.7      8:22/M
      12    CHRIS TRYON                       MCKINNEY  TX         1030   37      108        25:07.0     28:33.2      9:13/M
      13    CHRISTOPHER FREEMAN               ALLEN  TX            1147   37      112        25:19.1     25:23.2      8:11/M
      14    MARK MEEHLHAUSE                   LUCAS  TX            1262   38      115        25:22.8     27:37.5      8:55/M
      15    JULES FARMER                      RICHARDSON  TX        823   39      131        25:38.2     26:30.5      8:33/M
      16    PATRICK FERGUSON                  MCKINNEY  TX          825   38      149        26:04.7     26:46.2      8:38/M
      17    GABRIEL LOERA                     WYLIE  TX            1238   38      167        26:37.5     27:38.3      8:55/M
      18    MARK YORK                         LEWISVILLE  TX       1408   36      200        27:16.3     28:13.5      9:06/M
      19    BRAD ANGEL                        ALLEN  TX            1062   37      203        27:19.7     28:50.8      9:18/M
      20    JONATHAN REED                     FRISCO  TX            961   37      211        27:33.1     29:05.6      9:23/M
      21    WILLIAM ROBINETTE                 MCKINNEY  TX          696   39      266        28:45.3     30:34.5      9:52/M
      22    DEJAN LESKAROSKI                  ALLEN  TX             892   35      268        28:49.4     29:38.6      9:34/M
      23    JAMIE M. BLOOM                    DALLAS  TX           1080   36      269        28:49.4     30:22.4      9:48/M
      24    PATRICK SWAIN                     FRISCO  TX           1365   36      317        29:44.0     34:11.5     11:02/M
      25    PHILIP TAYLOR                     FRISCO  TX           1369   35      387        31:24.9     33:31.3     10:49/M
      26    DAVID SLAUGHTER                   PROSPER  TX          1504   38      399        31:44.6     34:46.5     11:13/M
      27    AARON FLETCHER                    FRISCO  TX           1479   38      412        32:08.2     33:37.8     10:51/M
      28    JASON DWORSHAK                    MCKINNEY  TX          815   38      433        32:41.1     32:50.3     10:35/M
      29    RICKY LAC                         CARROLLTON  TX        665   36      442        32:54.6     33:15.5     10:44/M
      30    MIKE BLANKENSHIP                  ROANOKE  TX          1079   39      465        33:15.5     38:33.8     12:26/M
      31    MICHAEL FEENEY                    FRISCO  TX           1477   36      475        33:27.1     36:01.1     11:37/M
      32    BLAIR BROWN                                            1591   35      488        33:45.9     38:09.3     12:18/M
      33    RAFAEL SEGOVIA                    MCKINNEY  TX          987   36      495        33:52.9     34:11.3     11:02/M
      34    MATT DIBONA                       FRISCO  TX            804   36      518        35:02.0     38:50.6     12:32/M
      35    RICK ROGERS                       CARROLLTON  TX        978   35      522        35:09.3     35:44.9     11:32/M
      36    RANDY MCKITRICK                   LANTANA  TX           684   39      536        35:42.9     38:45.9     12:30/M
      37    CARL SNEED                        FRISCO  TX           1345   37      553        36:14.3     41:43.1     13:27/M
      38    TIM DUFFY                         SAN ANTONIO  TX      1450   35      629        39:18.9     46:01.6     14:51/M
      39    JAKOB BEARDEN                     ALLEN  TX             744   35      645        40:12.0     41:04.5     13:15/M
      40    TONY WILLOUGHBY                   MCKINNEY  TX         1041   35      663        41:37.2     43:44.1     14:06/M
      41    CRAIG BILDERBACK                  FRISCO  TX            616   39      682        43:05.3     44:55.7     14:29/M
      42    JEFF DILLON                       MCKINNEY  TX          631   36      683        43:06.7     44:19.4     14:18/M
      43    CHRISTOPHER DUGDALE               ARLINGTON  TX        1127   35      713        46:44.8     48:09.6     15:32/M
      44    VIC VANNATTA                      DENTON  TX           1381   39      765        51:30.6     54:59.3     17:44/M
      45    RICHARD LUNA                      DALLAS  TX            668   38      775        52:18.7     53:28.1     17:15/M
      46    LUKE WEDEL                        FRISCO  TX           1393   35      777        52:28.1     57:44.5     18:37/M
      47    SHANNON MCGEE                     MCKINNEY  TX          678   38      788        53:50.9     58:47.2     18:58/M
      48    NATHAN COOPER                     COLONY  TX           1104   39      827        58:15.2   1:02:08.4     20:03/M
      49    RAJEEV JACOB                      DALLAS  TX           1210   38      828        58:17.4   1:02:10.1     20:03/M
      50    MARK HORTON                       FRISCO  TX           1208   37      849      1:01:43.8   1:07:17.1     21:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SCOTT WILK                        FRISCO  TX           1397   44        9        19:55.1     19:55.2      6:25/M
       2    WIM SCHALHEN                      FRISCO  TX           1554   42       19        21:32.0     21:32.3      6:57/M
       3    PAUL MARTINEZ                     COPPELL  TX          1250   44       23        21:40.3     22:27.1      7:15/M
       4    LARRY HANUS                       CARROLLTON  TX       1182   42       28        21:58.2     22:02.9      7:06/M
       5    ROBERT TEJADA                     FRISCO  TX           1372   42       39        22:46.0     22:55.7      7:24/M
       6    DAVID WARHOFTIG                   FRISCO  TX            720   41       41        22:49.3     23:11.1      7:29/M
       7    CRAIG VRIESENGA                   DALLAS  TX           1385   40       50        23:05.0     23:11.8      7:29/M
       8    MARK PHALEN                       FRISCO  TX            953   40       51        23:05.1     23:17.7      7:31/M
       9    SCOTT SHOLLENBERGER               FRISCO  TX            989   44       60        23:29.5     23:31.1      7:35/M
      10    STEVE FREEBAIRN                   FRISCO  TX           1521   41       68        24:03.6     24:44.3      7:59/M
      11    BRENT LIBBY                       FRISCO  TX            895   40       81        24:30.7     24:36.2      7:56/M
      12    STUART CUTRIGHT                   ROWLETT  TX           788   42       85        24:39.3     25:58.6      8:23/M
      13    STEPHEN KLASH                     SACHSE  TX            887   43       87        24:40.5     24:57.8      8:03/M
      14    MARK LOYA                         FRISCO  TX            906   40       89        24:43.2     24:52.7      8:01/M
      15    MICHAEL KIRK                      GARLAND  TX           886   43       93        24:49.0     27:30.6      8:52/M
      16    CARLOS GONZALEZ                   FRISCO  TX           1164   41       94        24:49.3     25:03.7      8:05/M
      17    CLAY DAVIS                        FRISCO  TX            790   43       97        24:54.6     25:21.2      8:11/M
      18    MARK LINDSLEY                     FRISCO  TX            899   44       99        24:57.9     25:10.5      8:07/M
      19    MICHAEL GOPPERT                   FRISCO  TX            842   41      156        26:19.1     26:31.9      8:33/M
      20    JOHN SHEEHAN                                           1581   40      169        26:41.2     28:38.1      9:14/M
      21    MICHAEL SAETZER                                        1565   43      183        26:58.8     26:58.8      8:42/M
      22    CRAIG HOLLEMAN                    FLOWER MOUND  TX      648   41      188        27:04.6     30:07.2      9:43/M
      23    WAYNE TANG                        FRISCO  TX           1462   41      191        27:09.8     27:41.5      8:56/M
      24    JASON KAPPEL                                           1589   43      196        27:13.0     28:25.6      9:10/M
      25    KEN AILES                         FRISCO  TX            727   40      204        27:25.9     27:39.8      8:55/M
      26    MARK PATTERSON                    DALLAS  TX           1294   41      210        27:32.8     28:34.6      9:13/M
      27    DOUG HOLMES                       ALLEN  TX            1203   40      214        27:38.6     27:41.2      8:56/M
      28    ADAM BARTH                        HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T   611   42      241        28:18.3     28:29.9      9:11/M
      29    MIKE GARCIE                       FRISCO  TX           1153   43      245        28:24.3     29:07.5      9:24/M
      30    MARK WIGGINS                      PLANO  TX             724   41      246        28:25.6     28:30.3      9:12/M
      31    GREG CROOK                        DALLAS  TX           1108   42      270        28:53.4     31:36.5     10:12/M
      32    STACEY DOCKERY                    FRISCO  TX            808   40      279        29:02.6     29:04.1      9:23/M
      33    KEVIN HAFT                        FLOWER MOUND  TX      846   44      299        29:23.2     30:15.6      9:45/M
      34    LEE CURTIS                        PLANO  TX            1517   40      324        29:52.8     29:57.9      9:40/M
      35    LANCE DOOLEY                      HIGHLAND VILLAGE  T  1124   41      343        30:20.0     31:12.2     10:04/M
      36    ENRIQUE ALVARADO                  DALLAS  TX            733   41      347        30:22.8     31:07.9     10:02/M
      37    SAM GRAFFORD                      ROWLETT  TX           843   40      348        30:25.2     30:48.3      9:56/M
      38    RANDY ALLEN                       PROSPER  TX          1496   41      354        30:33.4     33:08.3     10:41/M
      39    DAVID RUML                        CARROLLTON  TX       1475   44      359        30:44.5     31:40.3     10:13/M
      40    DEREK MCDOWELL                    FRISCO  TX           1255   41      370        30:59.3     32:20.2     10:26/M
      41    NATHAN UPCHURCH                   QUEEN CITY  TX       1380   40      372        31:03.0     32:47.9     10:35/M
      42    JONATHAN TAYLOR                   DENTON  TX           1021   44      404        31:59.7     32:45.4     10:34/M
      43    DANIEL FREEMAN                    THE COLONY  TX        636   41      424        32:24.5     32:52.8     10:36/M
      44    JUAN CARLOS LOREDO                FRISCO  TX            903   40      429        32:38.5     33:22.3     10:46/M
      45    MARK JOHNSON                      MCKINNEY  TX         1213   42      445        32:55.9     33:23.1     10:46/M
      46    JOSH KENYON                       FRISCO  TX            659   43      452        33:04.8     34:23.8     11:05/M
      47    MARTIN SOBOL                      IRVING  TX           1346   41      462        33:12.1     38:33.6     12:26/M
      48    SCOTT DAVIS                       FRISCO  TX           1480   40      521        35:07.7     36:37.3     11:49/M
      49    MICHAEL MAGNIA                    DALLAS  TX           1247   43      548        36:07.4     36:13.8     11:41/M
      50    SCOTT MESSER                      FRISCO  TX            687   43      565        36:53.3     38:52.8     12:32/M
      51    FRED HAMMOND                      FRISCO  TX           1180   44      577        37:26.9     39:27.1     12:44/M
      52    CHRIS WILSON                      PRINCETON  TX        1042   40      580        37:32.6     38:48.6     12:31/M
      53    DENNIS CROW                       FRISCO  TX            622   40      582        37:36.7     37:55.6     12:14/M
      54    GREG HARTMAN                      MCKINNEY  TX          856   40      585        37:40.3     41:27.2     13:22/M
      55    JAVIER HERNANDEZ                  CARROLLTON  TX        860   40      592        37:55.7     39:54.5     12:52/M
      56    OSCAR VILLALBA                    FRISCO  TX           1483   42      643        40:05.9     40:19.1     13:00/M
      57    TODD CHILDS                       JUSTIN  TX            775   41      652        40:41.2     45:59.1     14:50/M
      58    STEVE TELFORD                     NORMAN  OK            706   44      748        50:22.1     51:54.2     16:45/M
      59    BRENT KING                                             1587   44      756        50:46.7     52:05.1     16:48/M
      60    JOHN DOYLE                        FRISCO  TX            632   42      770        51:50.0     53:44.4     17:20/M
      61    ROBERT HOLLANDER                  MCKINNEY  TX         1202   42      792        53:58.5     57:31.8     18:33/M
      62    CHRIS O'NEILL                     FRISCO  TX           1280   40      806        55:47.3     59:16.2     19:07/M
      63    AGUSTIN F CARBO                   DALLAS  TX           1444   41      819        57:25.8   1:01:38.1     19:53/M
      64    BILL SUTHERLAND                   FLOWER MOUND  TX     1013   43      834        59:04.9   1:03:12.9     20:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SCOTT REED                        CARROLLTON  TX        962   45       53        23:13.4     23:21.4      7:32/M
       2    DAVID HOLLIE                                            368   45       74        24:09.6     24:09.6      7:47/M
       3    MARTIN MORGAN                     FRISCO  TX           1528   47      118        25:25.6     26:37.6      8:35/M
       4    RICHARD CHOLLICK                  FRISCO  TX           1098   46      159        26:22.8     27:05.4      8:44/M
       5    RON JAMES                         MURPHY  TX            877   45      250        28:30.4     29:31.4      9:31/M
       6    KELLY PEARSON                     PLANO  TX            1296   45      361        30:45.4     31:07.5     10:02/M
       7    DAN TRAN                          IRVING  TX           1376   45      455        33:07.1     38:32.5     12:26/M
       8    GLORIA ERVIN                                           1588   48      504        34:36.4     35:35.9     11:29/M
       9    SCOTT JOSTMEYER                   FRISCO  TX            657   49      593        37:56.1     40:31.8     13:04/M
      10    TIM WARRINER                      FLOWER MOUND  TX     1390   48      651        40:40.1     46:00.6     14:50/M
      11    MICHAEL SMITH                     PLANO  TX             999   48      670        42:12.2     42:26.4     13:41/M
      12    CURTIS COLLIER                    PLANO  TX            1101   45      674        42:45.6     46:01.7     14:51/M
      13    BRENT BARKER                      FRISCO  TX            607   46      814        56:42.4   1:01:01.1     19:41/M
      14    JOSE ESCRIBANO                    FRISCO  TX           1134   45      843        59:54.9   1:02:37.6     20:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PAUL NICCUM                       FRISCO  TX           1276   50       37        22:42.1     23:31.5      7:35/M
       2    MARK MCNALLY                                           1597   52       65        23:58.1     24:39.8      7:57/M
       3    JEFFREY HORTON                    FRISCO  TX            867   54      137        25:47.6     25:50.6      8:20/M
       4    JOHNNY TASSIN                     HOUSTON  TX          1018   54      144        25:58.5     26:43.1      8:37/M
       5    CARY HARVEY                       FRISCO  TX            858   51      145        26:00.1     28:47.9      9:17/M
       6    TED KERR                                               1592   52      194        27:12.0     29:07.9      9:24/M
       7    RON SIMMONS                       LEWISVILLE  TX       1502   50      197        27:15.2     27:15.2      8:47/M
       8    MARLIN STANISLAUS                 OLATHE  KS           1356   51      213        27:34.6     29:01.5      9:22/M
       9    DAVID SMITH                       RICHARDSON  TX       1339   54      291        29:15.3     29:22.8      9:28/M
      10    JIM BARNUM                        CARROLLTON  TX       1074   54      379        31:17.1     32:33.8     10:30/M
      11    BRAD HLODNICKI                    SOUTHLAKE  TX        1200   51      448        32:59.1     38:24.6     12:23/M
      12    NORMAN WINLAND                    FLOWER MOUND  TX     1046   50      474        33:24.1     33:35.8     10:50/M
      13    FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ               PLANO  TX            1558   53      499        34:07.8     34:20.2     11:05/M
      14    DUANE MCPHERSON                   CARROLLTON  TX       1261   54      721        47:27.9     50:22.6     16:15/M
      15    JOSE ESCALERA                     GARLAND  TX          1468   52      743        49:55.8     49:55.8     16:06/M
      16    LEROY HERNANDEZ                   RICHARDSON  TX       1191   50      762        51:04.7     51:25.6     16:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    HAROLD TAFF                       IRVING  TX           1016   57      166        26:37.4     26:46.6      8:38/M
       2    TED REYNOLDS                      LEWISVILLE  TX        692   55      175        26:49.9     26:58.8      8:42/M
       3    JERRY HEALD                       AUBREY  TX            647   56      212        27:34.1     29:14.7      9:26/M
       4    JAMES STONE                       PLANO  TX             705   59      254        28:35.0     33:56.8     10:57/M
       5    STEVE CROWDER                     CUSHING  OK          1111   58      285        29:06.4     29:06.4      9:23/M
       6    RICH FLORA                        PLANO  TX            1560   55      289        29:11.6     29:38.2      9:34/M
       7    RAYMOND HARRIS                    DALLAS  TX            645   55      300        29:24.1     29:42.5      9:35/M
       8    DENNIS TULL                       CUSHING  OK          1420   55      366        30:56.8     31:31.2     10:10/M
       9    STEVE RITTER                      LEAGUE CITY  TX       973   55      471        33:21.5     36:23.9     11:44/M
      10    TIM COUCH                         DALLAS  TX           1105   57      544        35:59.5     36:36.5     11:48/M
      11    KEITH GARINGER                    FAIRVIEW  TX         1432   59      597        38:05.6     41:22.6     13:21/M
      12    ROBERT ROLLINS                    FRISCO  TX           1527   59      606        38:27.6     39:49.8     12:51/M
      13    PAUL MAGDEBURG                    CUSHING  OK           672   58      685        43:16.8     43:47.8     14:07/M
      14    RON MADDUX                        SAN ANGELO  TX        669   58      780        53:30.5     57:55.3     18:41/M
      15    LARRY PINK                        DUNCANVILLE  TX      1307   55      815        56:48.4   1:00:02.4     19:22/M
      16    PAUL ELLIOTT                      HASLET  TX           1128   56      825        58:03.8   1:03:33.4     20:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MICHAEL E. DAVIS                  CARROLLTON  TX        791   60      120        25:27.6     25:43.8      8:18/M
       2    WALTER DEWAR                      LEWISVILLE  TX        801   61      158        26:20.4     28:18.3      9:08/M
       3    JON DUGDALE                       BURLISON  TX         1431   62      318        29:46.4     31:09.2     10:03/M
       4    STEVE YOUNG                       FAIRVIEW  TX         1410   61      519        35:04.5     36:04.2     11:38/M
       5    KEN PATRICK                       STILLWATER  OK       1291   64      720        47:23.8     51:29.9     16:36/M
       6    MICHAEL SOUTHWARD                 CLEVELAND  OK        1350   61      726        48:12.4     49:57.1     16:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BOB TERRILL                       PLANO  TX            1024   66      413        32:10.0     36:19.2     11:43/M
       2    ROBERT TRAMMEL                    LITTLE ROCK  AR       714   65      795        54:45.8     54:45.8     17:40/M
Top

Male 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TRACI ESTES                       MCKINNEY  TX         1136   88      257        28:39.6     29:48.2      9:37/M