The Generational Equity Cupid Dash

Age Group Results

February 18, 2012


Results by Race Chip Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-18 19-29 30-39 40-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-18 19-29 30-39 40-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH KINCAID MCKINNEY TX 148 28 4 20:35.8 20:35.8 6:38/M
Top

Female 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TALIA VIVIER PLANO TX 331 11 191 37:21.5 37:31.2 12:03/M
2 KATIE KINSER PLANO TX 149 9 243 44:21.2 44:32.1 14:18/M
Top

Female 12 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIARA WARTELL PROSPER TX 338 13 15 24:47.2 24:48.4 8:00/M
2 MAGGIE MORRIS MCKINNEY TX 206 15 21 25:47.0 25:47.6 8:19/M
3 BROOKE NAIL FRISCO TX 212 15 96 31:40.9 31:50.1 10:13/M
4 TATYANA MARTINEZ AUBREY TX 184 15 107 32:03.8 32:03.8 10:20/M
5 JANEL RAMLAL CARROLLTON TX 246 14 124 33:04.1 33:07.3 10:40/M
6 MADELYNN WILLIS GARLAND TX 350 17 129 33:38.0 33:48.5 10:51/M
7 JENNIFER ROGERS LEWISVILLE TX 267 17 187 36:47.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
8 DOMINIQUE GRANT LITTLE ELM TX 106 13 228 42:29.9 42:47.4 13:42/M
9 KATHERINE WILLIS GARLAND TX 349 18 240 44:12.9 44:25.4 14:15/M
10 COURTNEY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 417 18 249 45:28.3 46:07.9 14:40/M
11 CATHERINE POSTOAK 363 18 268 48:13.6 48:38.4 15:33/M
12 EMMA MONTEFIORE PLANO TX 399 12 284 53:32.1 53:52.1 17:16/M
13 OLIVIA MONTEFIORE PLANO TX 401 13 286 53:35.1 53:55.4 17:17/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLE DINION PLANO TX 369 24 7 23:12.6 23:14.5 7:29/M
2 MALLORY HOYBOOK PLANO TX 128 25 24 26:02.1 26:02.1 8:24/M
3 CARRIE ARNOT DALLAS TX 806 27 29 26:32.3 26:40.1 8:34/M
4 ANGELA BLANDIN PLANO TX 410 25 31 26:52.3 26:55.8 8:40/M
5 ERICA HOLLOWAY CARROLLTON TX 125 23 34 27:02.2 27:19.9 8:43/M
6 KATY DALAK LEWISVILLE TX 381 27 50 28:19.1 28:38.3 9:08/M
7 JENNIFER ZUCZEK CARROLLTON TX 359 28 51 28:19.6 28:38.3 9:08/M
8 AMANDA CARTER THE COLONY TX 34 26 54 28:32.8 28:36.1 9:12/M
9 TRACY COOPER PLANO TX 50 28 56 28:46.9 29:09.3 9:17/M
10 AMANDA NEWSOME LEWISVILLE TX 218 24 63 29:36.1 29:36.1 9:33/M
11 SONYA RODGERS FRISCO TX 374 29 64 29:36.6 29:36.6 9:33/M
12 JAMIE HAMMER 384 21 68 30:12.4 30:47.8 9:45/M
13 RYAN KESER PLANO TX 147 26 75 30:39.8 31:00.6 9:53/M
14 ALANNA HILL ROWLETT TX 122 24 83 31:07.8 31:19.5 10:02/M
15 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ 388 23 84 31:12.6 31:12.6 10:04/M
16 KRISTEN GUYDEN TEXAS TX 378 28 91 31:35.8 31:41.3 10:11/M
17 KYMBERLY SALAZAR MCKINNEY TX 279 25 97 31:43.4 31:47.7 10:14/M
18 PHOEBE NEWSOME THE COLONY TX 221 20 99 31:50.1 31:50.1 10:16/M
19 DANIELLE BOGART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 392 29 106 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18/M
20 NATALIE GASMIRE PLANO TX 510 25 108 32:10.6 32:10.6 10:23/M
21 JESSICA MCNEIL DALLAS TX 199 26 109 32:12.4 32:28.7 10:23/M
22 KIMBERLY BORGES PLANO TX 24 21 117 32:32.7 32:39.4 10:30/M
23 JASMIN RAMLAL CARROLLTON TX 248 19 121 32:58.1 33:02.6 10:38/M
24 JADE RAMLAL CARROLLTON TX 245 20 123 33:03.3 33:07.1 10:40/M
25 TIFFANY DUFRENE SAVANNAH TX 402 21 131 33:43.4 33:43.4 10:53/M
26 NITCHY SANTIAGO PLANO TX 286 25 132 33:52.2 34:37.4 10:55/M
27 CHRISTIAN MASON CARROLLTON TX 185 25 134 33:59.9 34:15.3 10:58/M
28 MIRIAM REYES DALLAS TX 257 24 145 34:37.6 34:37.6 11:10/M
29 ERIN ROWLAND ADDISON TX 272 27 155 35:11.8 35:11.8 11:21/M
30 KARI MILLS ROCKWALL TX 201 29 157 35:14.9 35:14.9 11:22/M
31 KAYTLYNE KIRBY THE COLONY TX 151 28 158 35:15.3 35:15.3 11:22/M
32 SARAH CARDENAS PLANO TX 32 27 160 35:23.7 35:23.7 11:25/M
33 ALYSSA HOUSE DALLAS TX 126 22 164 35:30.6 35:30.6 11:27/M
34 RACHEL MCMULLEN PLANO TX 198 27 165 35:34.5 35:43.9 11:28/M
35 JESSICA TRESSA PLANO TX 361 29 169 35:44.3 35:45.7 11:32/M
36 CHENNEL JOHNSON PLANO TX 138 28 175 36:01.8 36:17.3 11:37/M
37 CHRISTA CHAPMAN GARLAND TX 38 19 177 36:05.3 36:17.4 11:38/M
38 DIANA PAK CARROLLTON TX 228 25 178 36:05.3 36:05.3 11:38/M
39 MICHELLE MALBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 178 25 179 36:06.7 36:22.5 11:39/M
40 VERONICA RENDON MCKINNEY TX 256 21 188 36:58.8 37:00.3 11:55/M
41 ELIZABETH MACKEY CARROLLTON TX 174 26 194 37:23.9 37:39.3 12:04/M
42 STEFANIE EVANS OAK POINT TX 87 27 195 37:26.8 37:26.8 12:05/M
43 SARA FOSTER THE COLONY TX 95 25 198 37:27.1 37:27.1 12:05/M
44 EMILY TATE FORT WORTH TX 391 28 201 37:42.1 37:42.1 12:10/M
45 MORGAN EDDINGS RICHARDSON TX 79 25 202 37:45.5 38:09.3 12:11/M
46 ROSEMARY IDARRAGA THE COLONY TX 385 25 206 38:14.9 38:32.8 12:20/M
47 MISTI WHITLEY DALLAS TX 340 29 217 39:42.3 40:20.3 12:48/M
48 RACHEL KAUFMAN DALLAS TX 144 26 218 40:05.5 40:26.7 12:56/M
49 AMIRA HARRIS MCKINNEY TX 370 23 220 41:01.1 41:01.8 13:14/M
50 RAINIE JACKS ALLEN TX 131 22 229 42:34.6 43:15.1 13:44/M
51 RACHEL MASSARELLA PLANO TX 186 22 235 43:09.3 43:30.6 13:55/M
52 RACHEL GILLISPIE DENISON TX 102 24 244 44:23.8 44:23.8 14:19/M
53 CLAUDIA THOME HOUSTON TX 312 27 247 44:39.7 44:39.7 14:24/M
54 PRISCILLA HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 120 20 261 46:53.2 46:55.5 15:07/M
55 KELLY MCCULLOUGH PONDER TX 196 20 263 47:55.3 47:55.3 15:27/M
56 KYLA NEWSOME THE COLONY TX 220 23 278 51:36.2 51:36.2 16:39/M
57 NADYA ARCHBOLD 380 20 281 53:01.3 53:01.3 17:06/M
58 KYNIA OLIPHANT DALLAS TX 411 26 293 56:41.8 57:01.2 18:17/M
59 NATALIA DE SANTIAGO FLOWER MOUND TX TX 956 21 300 1:15:48.1 1:15:48.1 24:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLISON BLALOCK DALLAS TX 21 37 5 22:37.4 22:37.4 7:18/M
2 LISA CONLEY MCKINNEY TX 367 39 8 23:22.5 23:22.5 7:32/M
3 ARETHA JACKSON MCKINNEY TX 132 37 11 23:44.4 23:44.4 7:39/M
4 KRISTIN KLEMBARA FRISCO TX 395 37 26 26:20.2 26:20.2 8:30/M
5 TRICIA LAWLER ROWLETT TX 396 38 27 26:20.2 26:20.2 8:30/M
6 RAENA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 346 35 37 27:14.1 27:14.1 8:47/M
7 AMMIE TATE CROSSROADS TX 308 37 38 27:20.9 27:38.3 8:49/M
8 VERONICA GONZALES CARROLLTON TX 105 33 40 27:30.6 27:44.2 8:52/M
9 TARYN CROUCH FRISCO TX 509 36 47 28:06.4 28:23.9 9:04/M
10 HEATHER CHEEK DENTON TX 39 37 48 28:07.5 28:07.5 9:04/M
11 SANDY LOWRY PLANO TX 171 30 53 28:30.4 28:35.6 9:12/M
12 HEIDI CHANDLER PLANO TX 37 35 59 29:16.3 29:32.2 9:26/M
13 KELLY BLAKE FRISCO TX 20 34 66 29:50.5 30:06.8 9:37/M
14 AMANDA SPRINGER ROCKWALL TX 300 33 71 30:21.8 30:41.3 9:47/M
15 STEPHANIE MISTRY CARROLLTON TX 202 39 78 30:48.9 31:06.7 9:56/M
16 JULIE UNDERDAHL DENTON TX 320 37 81 31:04.3 31:21.1 10:01/M
17 DIANA ESPINOZA AUBREY TX 85 36 92 31:36.4 31:36.4 10:12/M
18 HEIDI BARRETT LEWISVILLE TX 12 33 103 31:53.4 31:53.4 10:17/M
19 BONNIE RANKIN FORT WORTH TX 249 32 110 32:16.6 32:53.1 10:25/M
20 JENNIFER NELKEN PLANO TX 216 30 112 32:18.0 32:24.8 10:25/M
21 BRITTANY SALES IRVING TX 282 31 119 32:43.5 32:43.5 10:33/M
22 ANA MAJALCA PRINCETON TX 882 36 122 32:58.3 32:58.3 10:38/M
23 PATIENCE MUTUKA MCKINNEY TX 407 30 128 33:33.5 33:33.5 10:49/M
24 AMANDA ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 266 37 137 34:06.4 34:06.4 11:00/M
25 KELLY KURET DALLAS TX 154 30 142 34:28.2 34:28.2 11:07/M
26 ANGELA NOLAN PLANO TX 224 32 143 34:28.7 34:30.5 11:07/M
27 EDEN SIMPSON PLANO TX 292 34 149 34:53.3 34:53.3 11:15/M
28 ARACELI JIMENEZ PLANO TX 135 34 150 34:53.5 34:53.5 11:15/M
29 EMILY HITCHCOX DALLAS TX 124 31 153 34:59.8 34:59.8 11:17/M
30 DEMEKIA BISCOE IRVING TX 389 33 166 35:39.1 35:58.3 11:30/M
31 KELLY CATES THE COLONY TX 36 32 168 35:42.9 36:18.2 11:31/M
32 LISA LIPPE ARGYLE TX 166 36 170 35:46.2 35:46.2 11:32/M
33 JENNY LISCANO ARGYLE TX 167 32 171 35:46.4 35:46.4 11:32/M
34 CHRISTINA WANKOWSKI BULVERDE TX 335 30 181 36:16.3 36:16.3 11:42/M
35 SARA MCGUIRE AUBREY TX 197 34 182 36:17.2 36:44.4 11:42/M
36 CHRISTY SALAZAR MCKINNEY TX 278 33 183 36:29.4 36:34.1 11:46/M
37 ROBIN RAEF COPPELL TX 414 36 184 36:34.4 36:45.3 11:48/M
38 JESSICA VIELS DALLAS TX 326 39 189 37:14.1 37:16.6 12:01/M
39 ARLENE COJULUN LITTLE ELM TX 373 36 192 37:22.8 37:22.8 12:03/M
40 PATRICIA MORSE DALLAS TX 209 30 197 37:26.9 37:26.9 12:05/M
41 STARLA MARTIN AUBREY TX 182 30 199 37:28.6 37:54.6 12:05/M
42 REBECCA MACY MELISSA TX 175 30 200 37:40.0 37:42.8 12:09/M
43 HOLLY SWARTWOUT CORINTH TX 305 34 204 37:56.3 38:29.8 12:14/M
44 TRISHA LUECK PLANO TX 173 37 205 38:00.2 38:32.1 12:15/M
45 KARA EARLE FRISCO TX 77 34 208 38:23.8 38:23.8 12:23/M
46 SYLVIA WOFFORD LEWISVILLE TX 507 32 209 39:04.6 39:04.6 12:36/M
47 COLLEEN GARRISON DALLAS TX 852 30 210 39:05.9 39:05.9 12:36/M
48 SHALYNN ROBINSON LITTLE ELM TX 263 37 212 39:08.5 39:26.6 12:37/M
49 KATHLENA SMITH PLANO TX 924 31 215 39:24.8 40:03.6 12:43/M
50 MALORIE CLAY PLANO TX 45 33 221 41:18.2 41:31.3 13:19/M
51 ROBBIN CLAY NASHVILLE TN 46 32 223 41:52.3 41:52.3 13:30/M
52 JENNIFER MCCLAIN RICHARDSON TX 193 36 224 41:56.6 41:56.6 13:32/M
53 ESTHER NGUGI DALLAS TX 409 30 226 42:08.5 42:26.6 13:35/M
54 MISTY BERRY CARROLLTON TX 17 33 239 43:45.7 43:53.3 14:07/M
55 JULIA WILLIS GARLAND TX 348 35 241 44:17.1 44:27.9 14:17/M
56 MERCEDES JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 141 37 251 45:35.1 45:48.4 14:42/M
57 JENNIFER REID CARROLLTON TX 254 38 252 45:37.9 45:48.6 14:43/M
58 BECKY VELEZ GRAPEVINE TX 324 39 253 45:55.9 45:55.9 14:49/M
59 LUCRETIA FULGHAM MESQUITE TX 97 34 256 46:21.8 47:02.3 14:57/M
60 ELDA ESTRADA MCKINNEY TX 86 35 259 46:45.1 46:45.1 15:05/M
61 SAMANTHA DENTON DALLAS TX 66 32 262 47:19.2 47:54.9 15:16/M
62 TAWANA RIDDLE CARROLLTON TX 259 31 267 48:05.3 48:06.7 15:31/M
63 BROOKE HOLLEY 364 38 269 48:14.7 48:38.4 15:34/M
64 AMANDA PIPPEN N TX 233 34 276 51:01.5 51:29.7 16:27/M
65 PERLITA RUIZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 274 31 282 53:28.7 53:41.9 17:15/M
66 COURTNEY STEM GARLAND TX 302 35 289 55:20.0 55:33.4 17:51/M
67 CASSIE WILLIS GARLAND TX 347 35 290 55:21.6 55:33.4 17:51/M
68 RESHAWN LEE CARROLLTON TX 161 39 291 55:22.4 55:22.4 17:52/M
69 SARINA JORDAN CARROLLTON TX 142 36 292 55:24.2 55:24.2 17:52/M
Top

Female 40 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELE MORRIS MCKINNEY TX 207 42 20 25:46.6 25:47.6 8:19/M
2 MORRIS DEB THE COLONY TX 64 40 22 25:48.1 25:48.1 8:19/M
3 WEESE POPE PINCKNEY MI 234 53 25 26:05.0 26:08.8 8:25/M
4 LILIA THOMASON CARROLLTON TX 311 41 32 26:56.0 27:02.7 8:41/M
5 KIM CREEL MCKINNEY TX 952 46 33 27:01.2 27:03.7 8:43/M
6 CATHI CHERRY SCOTT AFB IL 40 41 42 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55/M
7 LAURA WEST 393 44 44 27:49.8 27:56.8 8:58/M
8 DANA ROBINSON FARMERS BRANCH TX 261 41 46 28:04.6 28:21.4 9:03/M
9 KRISTI HARGRAVE FRISCO TX 116 40 57 28:50.5 29:06.3 9:18/M
10 STEPHANIE WOLTERS ADDISON TX 354 52 70 30:21.3 30:21.3 9:47/M
11 DEBORAH STANLEY PLANO TX 301 59 72 30:23.0 30:42.1 9:48/M
12 TIA TEXADA FRISCO TX 425 42 80 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:01/M
13 ANGELA JOHNSON PLANO TX 137 43 86 31:15.5 31:23.3 10:05/M
14 KIMBERLEY WARTELL PROSPER TX 339 40 89 31:29.2 31:30.3 10:09/M
15 ORLYNN TUMMINELLO THE COLONY TX 318 44 90 31:31.3 31:34.5 10:10/M
16 HEATHER NAIL FRISCO TX 214 46 95 31:40.4 31:50.1 10:13/M
17 MARLA DESCAMP CARROLLTON TX 67 40 100 31:50.6 31:50.6 10:16/M
18 MELANIE WALLACE FRISCO TX 334 42 104 31:55.1 32:25.6 10:18/M
19 PAMELA WALKER MCKINNEY TX 333 55 114 32:25.0 32:54.3 10:27/M
20 MOJGAN MAHADI ALLEN TX 177 43 115 32:27.2 32:27.2 10:28/M
21 GLORIA FRANCO TIMARAN PLANO TX 96 48 116 32:30.9 32:39.6 10:29/M
22 DREUX FLAHERTY PLANO TX 93 44 120 32:54.0 33:23.8 10:37/M
23 STEPHANIE DOAKES CEDAR HILL TX 69 42 130 33:38.3 33:38.3 10:51/M
24 MARTHA CLARK RICHARDSON TX 44 45 136 34:02.2 34:27.5 10:59/M
25 JAMIE PFLUGER CARROLLTON TX 362 53 138 34:09.4 34:36.8 11:01/M
26 LORI SWINDAL DALLAS TX 307 50 139 34:11.8 34:26.6 11:02/M
27 KARYN SPILLMAN SHERMAN TX 298 45 140 34:14.9 34:14.9 11:03/M
28 DEANNA COLEMAN CARROLLTON TX 48 49 141 34:15.8 34:15.8 11:03/M
29 DEANNE WITHERSPOON ALLEN TX 353 47 146 34:42.8 35:23.1 11:12/M
30 ZELDA CUMMINGS MESQUITE TX 57 40 148 34:51.0 35:01.8 11:15/M
31 ELVA MARTINEZ SAVANNAH TX 183 43 156 35:13.3 35:13.3 11:22/M
32 LAURIE ELAM ARLINGTON TX 82 49 159 35:18.8 35:18.8 11:23/M
33 MICHELLE WARD PLANO TX 336 41 161 35:27.2 35:53.3 11:26/M
34 MARIANNE DAILY PLANO TX 58 49 162 35:30.0 35:31.8 11:27/M
35 TYNA MARSHALL FRISCO TX 179 46 172 35:58.0 36:25.6 11:36/M
36 CAROLYN NOVELO FRISCO TX 226 41 174 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36/M
37 HALLIE WINTERS MCKINNEY TX 352 40 186 36:45.7 36:54.1 11:51/M
38 BRENNA VIVIER PLANO TX 327 40 193 37:23.4 37:31.6 12:04/M
39 KIMBERLY MCCALL CEDAR HILL TX 192 41 207 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
40 LORI HABERBERGER WYLIE TX 111 57 213 39:20.9 40:01.7 12:41/M
41 CARRYE CROWDER PLANO TX 53 50 219 40:25.0 40:50.3 13:02/M
42 LORI BATTAGLIA RICHARDSON TX 13 41 225 41:57.1 41:57.1 13:32/M
43 KIM ROLLINGS DALLAS TX 269 64 230 42:42.9 43:16.3 13:46/M
44 DEB WACHS LEWISVILLE TX 366 54 231 42:43.7 43:10.1 13:47/M
45 JANET RAMLAL CARROLLTON TX 247 47 234 43:03.8 43:09.5 13:53/M
46 PEGGY JOHNS PLANO TX 136 54 236 43:10.7 43:38.2 13:55/M
47 STEPHANIE KINSER PLANO TX 150 41 242 44:20.2 44:32.1 14:18/M
48 LINDA GONZALES KRUGERVILLE TX 104 57 246 44:39.1 44:54.6 14:24/M
49 MARY MAYFIELD DENTON TX 191 51 248 44:39.8 44:55.4 14:24/M
50 TIFFANY RUPP ARLINGTON TX 276 42 250 45:30.2 46:07.3 14:41/M
51 SHERRIE BRANNEN FRISCO TX 27 40 255 46:12.9 46:49.6 14:54/M
52 BONITA WILLIAMS MCKINNEY TX 343 56 257 46:35.4 46:36.7 15:02/M
53 PATRICIA HARRIS MCKINNEY TX 117 53 258 46:36.9 46:36.9 15:02/M
54 MELISSA VENTURA LAKELAND FL 325 40 260 46:49.6 46:49.6 15:06/M
55 PATTY HALE PONDER TX 113 40 264 47:55.6 47:55.6 15:27/M
56 LISA JACKSON DALLAS TX 133 41 265 48:04.8 48:06.6 15:30/M
57 CARLA REGGLMAN-DRIGGERS DALLAS TX 253 57 266 48:04.9 48:32.3 15:30/M
58 MELANIE DOUGLAS PLANO TX 71 54 271 50:17.2 50:31.9 16:13/M
59 GINA KIRSCHBAUM HURST TX 152 44 273 50:44.8 51:19.6 16:22/M
60 EVA BOUCHER WYLIE TX 25 51 274 50:45.6 51:19.6 16:22/M
61 ALMA TEDDER PLANO TX 309 52 283 53:31.6 53:55.1 17:16/M
62 KATHI MONTEFIORE PLANO TX 400 46 285 53:33.4 53:55.1 17:16/M
63 YANERIS ARCHBOLD PLANO TX 7 48 287 54:07.1 54:07.1 17:27/M
64 LOURDES ARCHBOLD 379 49 288 54:22.4 54:22.4 17:32/M
65 CINDY SCHWARTZ PLANO TX 288 49 294 59:10.9 59:52.1 19:05/M
66 AUDREY NOVAK FARMERS BRANCH TX 225 56 296 1:02:27.4 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
67 KYNIA REDMOND CARROLLTON TX 251 43 298 1:04:51.2 1:05:13.4 20:55/M
68 MARY MOONSAMMY LITTLE ELM TX 371 44 299 1:04:54.5 1:05:10.4 20:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSHUA TREVINO DALLAS TX 317 28 1 15:49.2 15:50.4 5:06/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIGHTON MUNGOMS 406 0 185 36:42.6 36:42.6 11:50/M
Top

Male 1 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZACHARY SALAZAR MCKINNEY TX 280 8 94 31:37.1 31:41.3 10:12/M
Top

Male 12 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHASE VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX 321 16 2 17:57.4 17:57.4 5:47/M
2 ZAC VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX 322 16 3 18:40.2 18:40.2 6:01/M
3 DEVON RAMLAL CARROLLTON TX 244 12 13 24:09.0 24:12.5 7:47/M
4 SEBASTIAN NOVELO FRISCO TX 227 16 23 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:22/M
5 JOSH VIVIER PLANO TX 328 14 58 29:10.8 29:17.8 9:25/M
6 ANDREW NAIL FRISCO TX 211 13 60 29:23.1 29:31.5 9:29/M
7 MICHAEL VIVIER PLANO TX 329 16 79 31:01.5 31:09.7 10:00/M
8 MAX THUM PLANO TX 426 14 190 37:21.1 37:32.3 12:03/M
9 CHAD NAIL FRISCO TX 213 17 279 51:54.5 51:54.5 16:45/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID TIMARAN PLANO TX 314 23 9 23:40.1 23:49.5 7:38/M
2 COLIN EDGE DALLAS TX 964 22 10 23:42.7 23:45.3 7:39/M
3 CHRIS ALLEN WYLIE TX 3 22 14 24:36.4 24:36.4 7:56/M
4 DARRELL GRAF 403 29 43 27:47.1 27:47.1 8:58/M
5 TRAVIS WILSON 386 21 67 30:09.8 30:47.1 9:44/M
6 RUSSELL KESER PLANO TX 146 26 76 30:46.6 31:07.8 9:55/M
7 CRAIG ZUCZEK CARROLLTON TX 358 28 82 31:04.6 31:24.3 10:01/M
8 BRANDON ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 83 28 101 31:51.6 32:24.1 10:16/M
9 RANDY RANKIN FORT WORTH TX 250 29 111 32:16.6 32:53.3 10:25/M
10 RANDY PETERSON PLANO TX 231 27 125 33:05.0 33:50.1 10:40/M
11 MATTHEW GALVAN ARLINGTON TX TX 99 20 133 33:59.3 33:59.3 10:58/M
12 SCOTT CISLO DALLAS TX 42 29 180 36:15.9 36:43.7 11:42/M
13 JEREMY MORSE DALLAS TX 208 27 196 37:26.8 37:26.8 12:05/M
14 DENNIS BILZ PLAON TX 18 29 233 42:52.7 43:18.9 13:50/M
15 ROSS GILLISPIE DENISON TX 103 24 245 44:23.9 44:23.9 14:19/M
16 JOHN WHITTINGTON THE COLONY TX 341 24 277 51:35.1 51:35.1 16:38/M
17 KYLE NOVAK FARMERS BRANCH TX 368 25 297 1:02:27.4 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
18 DAVID SPOSATO FLOWER MOUND TX 957 23 301 1:15:48.4 1:15:48.4 24:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OSCAR BAEZA PLANO TX 9 34 6 22:45.1 22:45.1 7:20/M
2 JOEY BERRY CARROLLTON TX 16 33 30 26:46.8 26:52.6 8:38/M
3 JASON HOUSE DALLAS TX 383 35 36 27:06.8 27:06.8 8:45/M
4 KEVIN KLEMBARA FRISCO TX 394 36 41 27:36.6 27:36.6 8:54/M
5 TRACY LOWRY PLANO TX 172 33 45 27:57.9 28:02.8 9:01/M
6 KEVIN CHOATE 405 38 49 28:12.6 28:12.6 9:06/M
7 NATHANIEL JACKSON MCKINNEY TX 134 36 52 28:22.7 28:30.5 9:09/M
8 FABIAN CRUZ LEWISVILLE TX 56 34 55 28:34.4 28:36.8 9:13/M
9 PHILLIP LITTRELL KELLER TX 168 37 73 30:33.8 30:33.8 9:51/M
10 ARMANDO VAZQUEZ PLANO TX 323 34 74 30:37.3 30:59.9 9:53/M
11 KURT SAFSTROM PROSPER TX 277 39 77 30:47.5 30:50.3 9:56/M
12 JASON YOUNG DENTON TX 357 33 88 31:28.8 31:34.3 10:09/M
13 ERIC SLEMMER FRISCO TX 372 38 98 31:49.0 31:54.5 10:16/M
14 BRENDON SALES IRVING TX 281 34 118 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:33/M
15 CLAYTON FITCHETT DALLAS TX 92 37 126 33:23.4 33:23.4 10:46/M
16 JOHN BONDIES THE COLONY TX 23 38 144 34:35.8 35:07.1 11:09/M
17 KEN BANGS PLANO TX 11 34 163 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:27/M
18 JEFF CATES THE COLONY TX 35 32 167 35:42.7 36:19.1 11:31/M
19 TREVINO WOODS DALLAS TX 355 31 176 36:04.4 36:19.9 11:38/M
20 JEFF SWARTWOUT CORINTH TX 306 38 203 37:56.3 38:29.8 12:14/M
21 FLINT MARTIN LITTLE ELM TX 180 37 214 39:22.0 39:45.3 12:42/M
22 ALEX MATHEW WYLIE TX 187 32 222 41:40.0 42:01.8 13:26/M
23 JOE GRANT LITTLE ELM TX 107 31 227 42:29.2 42:47.4 13:42/M
24 MAX ESCAMILLA MCKINNEY TX 84 36 238 43:36.2 44:04.6 14:04/M
25 TYLER ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 268 39 254 46:03.8 46:03.8 14:51/M
26 JIMMY MATHEWS 961 37 295 59:26.3 59:26.3 19:10/M
Top

Male 40 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GUY FARMER FRISCO TX 90 47 12 23:45.1 23:45.1 7:40/M
2 PETER MEDEIROS DALLAS TX 200 42 16 24:56.1 24:57.5 8:03/M
3 MELERICK MITCHELL PLANO TX 203 42 17 25:01.0 25:07.3 8:04/M
4 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 294 41 18 25:02.3 25:05.7 8:05/M
5 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 237 51 19 25:11.5 25:19.8 8:07/M
6 DOUG PETERS PLANO TX 230 43 28 26:22.5 26:25.7 8:30/M
7 MICHAEL STARR CARROLLTON TX 423 44 35 27:06.3 27:14.1 8:45/M
8 PETE CHALLINOR 404 63 39 27:24.5 27:24.5 8:50/M
9 DAVID WEST 398 54 61 29:26.0 29:33.6 9:30/M
10 SCOTT GRIGG PLANO TX 108 40 62 29:31.6 29:44.8 9:31/M
11 VINCE HARRINGTON 382 48 65 29:38.7 29:44.6 9:34/M
12 BASSEL GHASSANI FRISCO TX 101 44 69 30:19.2 30:50.1 9:47/M
13 WARREN MAXWELL PLANO TX 190 59 85 31:15.4 31:24.2 10:05/M
14 MARKUS DIEVERNICH FRISCO TX 68 52 87 31:26.8 31:59.1 10:08/M
15 JEFF BAY ANDERSEN FRISCO TX 14 44 93 31:37.0 32:00.9 10:12/M
16 ANDY LILLISTON MCKINNEY TX 165 59 102 31:52.5 32:18.8 10:17/M
17 COANY ANDENSOR 387 66 105 31:56.4 31:56.4 10:18/M
18 GARY EDGE IRVING TX 80 55 113 32:22.8 32:33.5 10:26/M
19 BERWYN LEE DALLAS TX 397 45 127 33:30.1 33:30.1 10:48/M
20 CHRIS CLARK RICHARDSON TX 43 45 135 34:00.4 34:27.2 10:58/M
21 JOHN DUNCAN THE COLONY TX 73 60 147 34:43.3 34:43.3 11:12/M
22 DEON RAMLAL MCKINNEY TX 243 41 151 34:53.8 34:58.1 11:15/M
23 ALEX PERDIKOMATIS RICHARDSON TX 229 51 152 34:55.9 35:28.2 11:16/M
24 PHILIP VIVIER PLANO TX 330 47 154 35:01.9 35:11.6 11:18/M
25 RYAN BINKLEY PLANO TX 511 44 173 35:58.6 35:58.6 11:36/M
26 SEAN ROBINSON LITTLE ELM TX 262 41 211 39:08.3 39:26.6 12:37/M
27 JIMMIE SMITH SMITH PLANO TX 295 63 216 39:25.7 39:32.2 12:43/M
28 MIKE LASCOLA MCKINNEY TX 158 48 232 42:51.0 43:19.8 13:49/M
29 IVORY WILLIAMS MCKINNEY TX 344 54 237 43:17.2 43:17.7 13:58/M
30 RANDAL SCOTT YARBROUGH PLANO TX 356 50 270 49:16.4 49:48.4 15:54/M
31 DAVE CARSON IRVING TX 33 57 272 50:18.7 50:48.6 16:14/M
32 JAMES RICHMOND ALLEN TX 258 60 275 51:00.9 51:30.4 16:27/M
33 DINO NOBLE CARROLLTON TX 223 48 280 52:48.7 53:12.6 17:02/M