UCAN HALF

Age Group Results

April 10, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Half Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Half Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5k Men: Top Finishers 10-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 60-64
5k Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Men: Top Finishers 10-14 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10k Women: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Half

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachael Sanchez Anna TX 143 28 6 1:36:16.5 1:36:16.7
Top

Female masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janice Moore Dallas TX 117 52 7 1:38:10.6 1:38:11.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaylee Veath The Colony TX 158 12 40 1:59:30.9 1:59:43.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isabel Murphy Frisco TX 121 15 56 2:08:52.1 2:09:00.5
2 Matte Landau Frisco TX 99 18 65 2:12:55.8 2:13:07.9
3 Heather Jones 170 15 66 2:12:56.3 2:13:07.9
4 Whitney Walker Coppell TX 162 18 84 2:28:17.4 2:28:38.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rebecca Allen Bonham TX 58 29 33 1:57:20.0 1:57:29.6
2 Kristen Ramos Plano TX 131 28 41 1:59:34.6 1:59:36.8
3 Rebekah Roberts The Colony TX 136 27 58 2:09:00.8 2:09:13.1
4 Katie Tyler Providence Village TX 153 26 63 2:12:06.7 2:12:12.1
5 Lisa Thompson Mckinney TX 150 28 81 2:27:03.2 2:27:15.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raquel Jimenez Mckiinney TX 94 31 20 1:49:23.9 1:49:26.5
2 Melanie COMER 169 31 27 1:52:13.2 1:52:22.4
3 Miranda Hayes Richardson TX 87 33 46 2:06:02.3 2:06:10.1
4 Kelli McMillan Mckinnney TX 111 33 51 2:07:29.1 2:07:42.7
5 Brooke Morris Mckinney TX 118 32 67 2:13:52.5 2:14:06.6
6 Cindy Castro Wylie TX 67 34 83 2:27:41.7 2:27:58.2
7 Rose Deal Fort Smith AR 74 33 86 2:28:33.8 2:28:58.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meredith Lubenau Plano TX 104 35 25 1:52:03.6 1:53:28.8
2 Robin Latta Southlake TX 100 39 26 1:52:03.9 1:52:06.8
3 Vanessa Antoine Forney TX 59 37 30 1:55:04.6 1:55:35.2
4 Alicia Richardson Frisco TX 135 39 31 1:56:18.7 1:56:27.9
5 Alexandra Vargas Mckinney TX 154 38 35 1:58:22.8 1:58:34.5
6 Kathy Edwards Mckinney TX 75 38 44 2:01:09.7 2:01:18.3
7 Danielle Baer Frisco TX 61 38 47 2:06:23.3 2:06:29.8
8 Rodica Slemmer 173 36 53 2:07:59.4 2:08:09.8
9 Ayanna Backs Allen TX 60 35 79 2:25:14.9 2:25:17.8
10 Angie Gordon Plano TX 82 35 82 2:27:40.5 2:27:58.3
11 Holly Bianchetta Mckinney TX 64 36 90 2:32:59.8 2:33:16.1
12 Soky Poy Lavon TX 130 35 91 2:33:16.2 2:33:33.5
13 Kimberlee Bassa Desoto TX 62 36 92 2:36:46.5 2:37:16.1
14 Aruna Rao Frisco TX 132 38 94 2:39:40.6 2:40:09.3
15 Jessica Bialowas Frisco TX 63 36 99 3:01:22.4 3:01:48.1
16 Crystal Finley Little Rock AR 79 36 101 3:14:51.7 3:15:20.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathleen Brown Coppell TX 65 44 16 1:48:10.5 1:48:14.3
2 Lea Ivy Plano TX 92 42 37 1:58:55.0 1:59:02.5
3 Courtney Roush Mckinney TX 141 43 39 1:59:16.7 1:59:23.1
4 Sandra Murphy Frisco TX 120 40 57 2:08:52.4 2:09:00.8
5 Jo Rose Allen TX 138 40 60 2:09:29.2 2:09:41.3
6 Veronica Reed Desoto TX 133 41 64 2:12:51.9 2:13:08.3
7 Sandra Shockey Allen TX 147 44 72 2:15:30.9 2:15:48.8
8 Cathy Faber Frisco TX 176 41 75 2:17:20.5 2:17:38.3
9 Janelle West Frisco TX 164 43 88 2:31:36.4 2:31:55.1
10 Catherine Walker Coppell TX 161 44 89 2:31:55.9 2:32:15.8
11 Liz Marx Frisco TX 108 44 100 3:10:19.7 3:10:41.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trista Reitz Plano TX 134 45 22 1:51:41.1 1:52:09.3
2 Kandace Lopez Goedjen Frisco TX 102 45 62 2:11:21.3 2:11:24.5
3 Laurence Sandoval Plano TX 144 49 70 2:14:59.8 2:15:11.3
4 Kerry Johnson 450 46 87 2:29:42.3 2:30:11.7
5 Shawntrel Veath The Colony TX 156 45 93 2:39:20.1 2:39:33.6
6 Sandra Hobach Wylie TX 90 48 102 3:15:19.8 3:15:38.7
7 Kristi Cheatham Mckinney TX 69 47 103 3:15:20.7 3:15:38.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tammy Eiland Allen TX 76 51 50 2:07:03.5 2:07:10.7
2 Marianne Harmon Frisco TX 85 54 52 2:07:55.6 2:08:01.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elaine Marie Plano TX 107 55 21 1:51:36.9 1:52:05.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patricia Vincent Prosper TX 160 60 76 2:21:25.0 2:21:39.8
2 Heather Clayton Bartlesville OK 70 60 98 3:00:15.4 3:00:43.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kiran Gyr Richardson TX 84 39 1 1:27:09.0 1:27:10.3
Top

Male masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hamlin Jones Frisco TX 96 44 3 1:31:49.2 1:31:51.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ralph Cooper Azle TX 72 25 15 1:47:16.2 1:47:17.1
2 Eddie Manzanares Mckinney TX 106 28 18 1:48:34.0 1:48:41.5
3 Alex Miles Waxahachie TX 115 26 29 1:53:52.0 1:54:00.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Newton Van Alstyne TX 124 32 2 1:28:29.3 1:28:30.4
2 James Allen Frisco TX 57 33 5 1:35:02.8 1:35:07.5
3 Chaz Morris Mckinney TX 119 33 8 1:41:09.9 1:41:12.3
4 Chris Crain Mckinney TX 73 30 11 1:43:58.6 1:44:03.5
5 Matt Fosler Wylie TX 81 30 13 1:46:34.9 1:46:43.2
6 Daniel McMillan Mckinney TX 112 33 32 1:56:49.3 1:56:57.7
7 Matthew Mlcak Parker TX 116 30 61 2:10:11.7 2:10:25.5
8 Jonathan Vicuna Allen TX 159 30 68 2:14:21.1 2:14:35.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pj McGuire The Colony TX 110 35 9 1:43:47.5 1:43:52.1
2 Marcos Vargas Mckinney TX 155 36 19 1:49:23.8 1:49:26.2
3 Miguel Tovar Little Elm TX 151 38 36 1:58:46.9 1:58:55.5
4 Derrick Coleman Desoto TX 71 38 73 2:16:46.1 2:17:15.2
5 David Gonzales 167 38 74 2:17:20.1 2:17:37.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Hempel Frisco TX 88 41 4 1:34:50.6 1:35:01.4
2 Joe Perez Mckinney TX 126 41 14 1:47:05.8 1:47:24.7
3 James Veath The Colony TX 157 43 23 1:51:52.8 1:51:57.2
4 Kevin Ly Richardson TX 105 40 24 1:51:59.1 1:52:05.4
5 Jaime Lopez Wolfforth TX 101 44 45 2:02:00.1 2:02:09.7
6 Kirk Graham Frisco TX 83 40 48 2:06:43.0 2:06:52.6
7 Aubrey Power 174 40 54 2:07:59.4 2:08:09.9
8 John COMER 168 40 71 2:15:04.7 2:15:22.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elliot Olschwang Dallas TX 125 47 12 1:45:23.9 1:45:25.5
2 James Lorenson Mckinney TX 103 45 34 1:57:34.1 1:57:37.5
3 Reinaldo Medina Plano TX 113 48 38 1:58:57.8 1:59:04.3
4 Lau Plosca Mckinney TX 128 48 43 2:01:01.5 2:01:05.7
5 Tim Montano 177 49 59 2:09:00.8 2:09:13.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Schackmann Frisco TX 145 52 10 1:43:50.5 1:43:54.3
2 Ed Steinkamp Allen TX 149 51 17 1:48:16.6 1:48:18.8
3 Don Potter Mckinney TX 129 50 28 1:53:07.7 1:53:19.1
4 Randy Elder Mckinney TX 77 51 49 2:07:00.8 2:07:15.2
5 Scott Hendriks Little Rock AR 89 50 55 2:08:49.8 2:09:09.7
6 Jeff Shaw Princeton TX 146 53 69 2:14:52.6 2:15:05.3
7 Andrew Rose Farmersville TX 137 51 85 2:28:32.9 2:28:57.8
8 Michael Hutchison Allen TX 91 51 95 2:39:40.7 2:40:09.1
9 Rick Johnson Mckinney TX 95 53 96 2:39:41.4 2:40:09.3
10 Mitchell Narzem Frisco TX 123 50 97 2:55:36.8 2:56:03.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Miers Prosper TX 114 55 42 2:00:53.9 2:00:59.8
2 Don Kitchens Plano TX 98 56 77 2:23:31.8 2:23:46.9
3 Larry Boldt 172 55 78 2:25:14.2 2:25:36.8
4 Daniel Flick Allen TX 80 59 80 2:25:14.9 2:25:17.8
5 Mark Haun Dallas TX 86 58 104 3:17:36.6 3:18:06.8
 

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Knapp Frisco TX 1135 50 5 23:14.3 23:24.2
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Andres Irving TX 7 63 8 25:26.5 25:33.2
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mia Branstetter Melissa TX 1111 9 15 28:18.9 28:26.2
2 Abigail Baines Little Elm TX 1105 8 20 29:27.7 29:41.3
3 Daisy Baer 1168 4 27 33:11.7 33:48.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jasmine Aguilar Mckinney TX 1101 19 25 32:10.6 32:22.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bethany Allgood 1715 24 31 33:22.2 33:22.2
2 Jaclyn Brucker Wylie TX 1115 22 34 34:24.5 34:39.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meghan Dixon Dallas TX 1124 25 14 27:20.1 27:31.7
2 Lacey Mlcak Parker TX 1143 29 36 37:57.6 38:21.9
3 Catherine Jekel Lewisville TX 1134 27 45 43:58.0 44:05.7
4 Lydia Goron Plano TX 1130 28 53 52:41.8 52:48.5
5 Alexandra Zizzo Garland TX 1158 25 55 52:46.1 53:16.9
6 Jamie Smith Mckinney TX 1151 27 59 55:52.8 56:20.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sara Andrade Allen TX 1172 32 17 28:43.6 28:54.1
2 Jennifer Nelken Plano TX 1144 34 18 28:58.1 29:01.9
3 Lisa McDonnell 1171 31 48 47:15.3 47:44.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ana Branstetter Melissa TX 1112 39 11 25:58.5 26:10.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Wright Mckinney TX 1157 43 22 29:54.6 30:05.9
2 Sarah Odom Farmersville TX 1146 40 30 33:19.8 33:37.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rebecca Boyd Mckinney TX 1109 46 29 33:18.1 33:36.9
2 Holly Baker Mckinney TX 1107 49 35 36:00.6 36:14.9
3 Debbie Giudice Plano TX 1127 48 39 39:59.7 40:23.4
4 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX 1131 45 41 42:51.7 43:09.0
5 Laura Melvin 1160 45 44 43:53.2 44:12.4
6 Twiggy Henneberger Richardson TX 1132 48 56 54:00.2 54:14.2
7 Marlene Queen Richardson TX 1150 49 58 55:50.9 56:19.5
8 Vicki Boles-Troy Mckinney TX 1108 45 61 1:36:17.6 1:36:31.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Corinna Goron Plano TX 1129 53 40 42:15.4 42:22.7
2 Nancy Lawrence Mckinney TX 1138 52 54 52:45.7 53:16.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adelisa Grace Walker Allen TX 1155 55 24 31:54.8 31:54.8
2 Teri Clouser Plano TX 1119 58 52 48:25.8 48:45.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peggy Plaisted Farmers Branch TX 1148 60 16 28:31.9 28:40.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cynthia Criste Plano TX 1120 68 38 38:49.2 39:09.1
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeanne Phillips 1163 72 57 54:02.4 54:28.2
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Odegard Plano TX 1145 39 1 20:55.3 20:57.9
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Davis Plano TX 1123 54 2 22:23.2 22:24.8
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Plosca Mckinney TX 1149 12 6 24:46.4 24:50.3
2 Matthew Lawrence Mckinney TX 1140 11 7 25:25.7 25:31.4
3 Michael Lawrence Mckinney TX 1139 13 19 29:22.5 29:27.9
4 Drew Bufford Little Elm TX 1117 10 50 48:02.6 48:24.2
5 Dominick Giudice Plano TX 1128 10 51 48:04.2 48:24.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Zizzo Garland TX 1159 29 13 26:51.0 26:56.9
2 Brian Bachmann Baton Rouge LA 1103 26 21 29:47.8 30:00.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doug Major Denton TX 1142 32 9 25:38.7 25:47.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Traverzo Little Elm TX 1153 35 10 25:50.4 25:58.1
2 Andrew Baines Little Elm TX 1104 37 23 31:10.7 31:24.6
3 Jeffrey Baer 1167 38 28 33:13.8 33:50.4
4 Aaron McDonell 1170 38 47 47:13.9 47:44.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Daniels Mckinney TX 1121 45 4 23:12.0 23:22.2
2 David Baker Mckinney TX 1106 48 12 26:28.4 26:36.8
3 Ken Branstetter Melissa TX 1113 46 26 33:09.0 33:21.3
4 Aaron West Frisco TX 1156 45 32 33:49.5 34:10.1
5 Brian Davis Plano TX 1122 46 42 42:52.4 43:09.8
6 Shawn Bufford Little Elm TX 1116 45 46 45:17.1 45:40.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Kennedell 1166 51 33 34:15.7 34:21.5
2 Patrick Allgood 1162 54 37 38:36.7 38:50.4
3 Charlie Melvin 1161 50 43 43:52.5 44:12.4
4 Robert Walentynowicz Frisco TX 1154 54 60 57:28.6 57:50.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Lawrence Mckinney TX 1137 61 3 22:35.4 22:41.2
2 Mark MLCAK 1173 60 49 47:46.1 50:54.9
 

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Holly Marin Dallas TX 38 31 10 50:34.7 50:41.2
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amme Blair Wolfforth TX 11 43 2 43:50.9 43:57.2
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emma Lopez Wolfforth TX 36 11 16 53:52.2 53:58.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Barker Lewisville TX 8 23 21 57:15.4 57:20.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Manda Templeman Dallas TX 50 27 33 1:02:42.2 1:02:49.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jodi Ferraro Mckinney TX 23 34 23 57:41.3 57:49.2
2 Lauren Bridge Murphy TX 13 30 39 1:04:56.7 1:05:08.5
3 Jessica Adams Mckinney TX 1 30 55 1:19:01.6 1:19:23.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alyssa Fereday Frisco TX 21 38 12 51:03.9 51:14.5
2 Stacey Rodts Frisco TX 41 36 18 55:56.5 56:12.1
3 Stephanie Vance Dallas TX 54 39 22 57:15.4 57:32.3
4 Jill Dinges Frisco TX 18 36 25 58:03.4 58:18.7
5 Brandi Barnhill Mckinney TX 127 38 28 59:16.3 59:26.5
6 Tamar Wilner Dallas TX 56 37 36 1:03:36.6 1:03:53.5
7 Sandra Salas Allen TX 42 38 38 1:03:56.9 1:04:06.2
8 Holly Weldele Mckinney TX 55 38 50 1:11:36.1 1:11:54.4
9 Lillian Bauer Allen TX 9 35 53 1:18:37.8 1:18:46.1
10 Tyree Schwager Frisco TX 44 37 59 1:24:42.4 1:24:50.9
11 Miranda Bryant Frisco TX 14 35 60 1:24:43.1 1:24:50.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Saladino Dallas TX 142 42 6 49:16.4 49:19.6
2 Tiffany Buhem 179 41 17 54:32.8 55:06.6
3 Jennifer Globensky Frisco TX 28 43 30 1:00:40.4 1:00:56.2
4 Elizabeth Hayes Allen TX 31 40 31 1:01:22.6 1:01:59.6
5 Alice Sayman Mckinney TX 43 40 48 1:10:35.0 1:10:52.6
6 Leslie Montena Rowlett TX 40 44 49 1:11:31.5 1:11:35.4
7 Amara Deedon Allen TX 17 41 51 1:11:38.0 1:11:56.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Leibengood Frisco TX 35 45 5 46:12.3 46:16.2
2 Jolyne Doyle Mckinney TX 19 47 19 56:24.4 56:32.1
3 Diana Collins Celina TX 16 46 44 1:08:00.8 1:08:09.8
4 Sharon Jones-Scaife Sachse TX 33 48 47 1:10:33.0 1:10:37.4
5 Melissa St. John 171 49 52 1:15:39.5 1:15:56.7
6 Melissa Brewer Allen TX 12 49 54 1:18:51.0 1:19:27.9
7 Valerie Gallo-Pompa Prosper TX 1126 45 62 1:30:12.5 1:30:23.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sherri McCarter Mckinney TX 109 50 27 59:04.1 59:18.5
2 Tara Allgood Mckinney TX 3 54 29 1:00:18.0 1:00:29.2
3 Cynthia Sherman Allen TX 46 52 32 1:02:40.4 1:02:45.2
4 Belle Trankle Mckinney TX 52 54 41 1:06:24.8 1:06:31.3
5 Rhonda Thomas Allen TX 51 53 61 1:30:05.7 1:30:24.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paulette Klein Plano TX 34 58 45 1:08:06.6 1:08:18.3
2 Lee Ann Garza Frisco TX 27 59 57 1:21:39.0 1:21:49.4
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Masahiro Takaoka Dallas TX 49 32 1 35:51.4 35:54.2
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ford Drummond 178 53 3 45:32.5 45:35.6
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Branstetter Melissa TX 1110 11 13 53:08.5 53:15.4
2 Alex Lopez Wolfforth TX 37 14 56 1:21:23.0 1:21:35.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Foster Mckinney TX 25 33 11 50:52.2 50:57.8
2 Rob Myers Mckinney TX 122 30 20 56:39.8 56:54.6
3 Jason Boyd 175 30 26 58:42.7 59:07.2
4 Kasey Adams Mckinney TX 2 32 34 1:02:52.0 1:04:43.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kris Anderson Dallas TX 6 39 9 50:08.5 50:15.4
2 Will Newton 1169 38 15 53:41.8 53:58.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doug Schultze Frisco TX 32 44 4 46:11.1 46:15.6
2 Todd Fereday Frisco TX 22 41 7 49:43.8 49:53.6
3 Mike Scott Little Elm TX 45 42 42 1:07:23.9 1:07:44.8
4 Paul Anderson Mckinney TX 4 44 46 1:08:26.8 1:08:37.2
5 Michael Sy Mckinney TX 48 41 58 1:22:00.0 1:22:31.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wes Goedjen Frisco TX 29 45 40 1:05:11.8 1:05:23.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Favorite Frisco TX 20 52 37 1:03:53.7 1:04:13.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alexio Sherman Allen TX 47 55 43 1:07:39.7 1:07:43.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chuck Garza Frisco TX 26 63 8 50:04.9 50:07.2
2 Mark Truskey Mckinney TX 53 61 14 53:22.8 53:26.7
3 Leon Williams Mckinney TX 165 61 24 57:54.6 58:10.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maxx Pomm 1164 67 35 1:03:24.7 1:03:34.3