Lovejoy Festival Run

Age Group Results

May 07, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MELISSA DAVIS ALLEN TX 485 31 17 19:31.7 19:34.0
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KAILEY LITTLEFIELD ALLEN TX 679 10 49 22:03.4 22:07.3
2 CAROLINA JENKINS FAIRVIEW TX 651 9 78 23:47.5 23:51.1
3 SARA MOREFIELD FARIVEW TX 702 9 98 24:31.5 24:38.3
4 TATUM NOVICKE LUCAS TX 718 8 130 26:01.0 26:10.1
5 NATALIE A MOODY WYLIE TX 699 7 149 26:32.7 26:46.4
6 PEYTON NOVICKE LUCAS TX 719 8 195 28:44.8 28:54.1
7 KATHARINE NUCKELS ALLEN TX 722 10 217 29:42.2 30:09.1
8 ABIGAIL GODFREY FAIRVIEW TX 617 10 224 29:57.2 30:34.9
9 ALLIE MCGRATH 1633 6 303 38:17.2 38:17.2
10 MALLORY CASS 1608 10 313 42:58.5 42:58.5
11 KATE MCGRATH 1634 10 315 43:01.1 43:01.1
12 MARISSA WALDROP 1661 8 329 46:38.6 46:38.6
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CARSON HOCKERSMITH LUCAS TX 635 15 23 19:54.2 19:55.7
2 AMELIA CAROTHERS LUCAS TX 470 13 45 21:46.2 21:51.4
3 ERIKA JENKINS FAIRVIEW TX 650 13 77 23:46.6 23:50.5
4 KATELYN CARDWELL FAIRVIEW TX 469 15 80 23:50.8 23:55.2
5 KATHERINE HEATH 1680 13 81 23:51.2 23:58.8
6 GRACIE TURNER FAIRVIEW TX 953 15 83 23:56.5 24:00.7
7 CAMILLE HENDRIX ALLEN TX 632 14 84 23:58.5 24:03.3
8 OLIVIA BULLOCK LUCAS TX 467 15 85 23:59.2 23:59.2
9 AVERY SILLIMAN PLANO TX 775 14 86 23:59.3 24:03.2
10 LACEY PELKOWSKI FAIRVIEW TX 733 14 91 24:16.8 24:26.1
11 TRISTA TIPPIN LUCAS TX 795 11 94 24:22.6 24:26.3
12 EMMA SATTERWHITE FAIRVIEW TX 771 15 96 24:24.6 24:29.8
13 SUMMER GEORGE LUCAS TX 616 14 99 24:34.1 24:38.7
14 CARSEN MCFADDEN 998 14 106 24:50.7 25:00.4
15 MADELINE SANDERS 1651 14 107 24:52.2 24:59.8
16 CARLEE SCHAEFFER ALLEN TX 774 13 108 24:56.8 25:06.9
17 SARA ROUSE FAIRVIEW TX 764 14 110 25:04.8 25:13.9
18 TAYLOR ROLAND 112 11 121 25:33.5 26:06.7
19 ALEX ROLAND 111 15 123 25:34.9 26:08.1
20 MADISON DU BOIS ALLEN TX 500 13 126 25:51.8 25:55.6
21 CLAIRE MCFADDEN 997 14 140 26:17.2 26:26.7
22 LAUREN MOTSNEY ALLEN TX 707 13 141 26:19.1 26:27.4
23 MADDIE ROTH FAIRVIEW TX 762 14 144 26:26.4 26:36.3
24 CARISSA DRESSER LUCAS TX 498 14 148 26:30.3 26:40.2
25 LILLIAN MUSSELMAN 1641 14 152 26:34.6 26:48.2
26 BROOKE HILL 1682 12 154 26:42.9 26:52.2
27 ASHLYN DU BOIS ALLEN TX 601 11 169 27:44.8 27:48.4
28 ALEXIS RUSSELL 1650 15 175 28:07.1 28:39.9
29 BRYCE GOURNAY LUCAS TX 625 15 176 28:11.6 28:16.6
30 MORGAN BROWN MCKINNEY TX 464 15 178 28:15.8 28:15.8
31 SHELBY TOKARZ LUCAS TX 797 11 179 28:17.2 28:17.2
32 ALEXANDRA BRUNGARDT ALLEN TX 466 15 184 28:33.1 28:57.4
33 MADELINE MANCINI 1630 13 191 28:43.2 28:48.4
34 ALLIE BIANCHI ALLEN TX 458 15 200 29:03.9 29:23.6
35 JILLIAN NUCKELS ALLEN TX 721 11 208 29:21.8 29:48.7
36 JULIET FRANZ 101 15 210 29:32.5 30:02.1
37 ANGELA DAVIS WYLIE TX 484 13 214 29:38.6 29:43.2
38 TORI HANSON 1623 15 220 29:54.8 30:17.2
39 GRACE BROUSSARD 1603 14 226 30:13.5 30:39.4
40 KARLEIGH MCGRATH 1635 13 253 32:38.7 32:47.3
41 MADELINE SPEICHER 120 14 256 32:40.6 32:49.2
42 BRINDLEY EATON FAIRVIEW TX 606 11 259 32:53.6 32:57.9
43 KENDALL SAILER FAIRVIEW TX 769 15 260 32:55.3 33:15.1
44 MADISON WATTERS 1695 14 261 33:01.8 33:26.2
45 IRELAND MILLER ALLEN TX 696 14 266 33:40.3 34:12.8
46 ALLY CARRAWAY 1927 15 272 33:49.1 34:26.9
47 MALLORY SAILER FAIRVIEW TX 768 15 276 33:56.6 34:17.1
48 ELIZABETH PONDER FAIRVIEW TX 743 11 281 34:29.4 34:47.3
49 NATALIE WOMACK MCKINNEY TX 976 15 290 35:59.3 36:36.6
50 SOFIA VAN RIJN ALLEN TX 958 11 291 36:00.3 36:33.7
51 KAYLA WISSMAN PLANO TX 975 15 294 36:29.1 36:34.5
52 NICOLE WOMACK MCKINNEY TX 977 13 326 45:40.6 45:44.9
53 MCKINLEY CHANEY 1671 15 327 46:09.9 46:47.3
54 CAROLINE WALDROP ALLEN TX 966 13 328 46:36.3 46:36.3
55 HAYDEN HOUTS LUCAS TX 648 11 333 48:05.1 48:05.1
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ARIAAN CNOSSEN 1672 18 30 20:28.6 20:29.9
2 SHAELYN BALLARD 1670 16 40 21:31.1 21:35.1
3 EMILY GUELLER 1622 16 47 21:51.6 21:54.9
4 HALLIE FISCHER FAIRVIEW TX 609 17 93 24:20.8 24:25.7
5 KATHERINE POWELL FAIRVIEW TX 744 18 114 25:18.0 25:24.9
6 KAYLEE REKIETA 1648 16 156 26:48.1 27:10.4
7 CAROLINE DORAN 1612 18 170 27:47.9 28:19.4
8 ALLIE MOGER 991 16 185 28:37.3 29:01.4
9 MEGAN GARDNER 1621 16 186 28:38.5 29:01.6
10 PAIGE BECKER 1602 16 198 28:52.6 29:16.2
11 ALYSSA DETORRICE WYLIE TX 488 16 216 29:42.1 30:03.7
12 AVERY CORDINA LUCAS TX 479 17 218 29:50.6 30:02.5
13 DANIELLE MERRICK 1686 17 219 29:51.0 30:03.3
14 MEREDITH WELCH 1662 16 222 29:55.9 30:17.2
15 HANNAH ORTEGA LUCAS TX 725 16 237 31:24.8 31:53.2
16 EMMA REAM ALLEN TX 753 17 251 32:34.7 32:43.0
17 RACHEL LANGS 989 16 262 33:02.6 33:26.2
18 ANNABELLE ARCHER 990 16 273 33:49.9 34:18.2
19 ANNA ROUSE FAIRVIEW TX 765 16 277 34:18.6 34:56.1
20 KENNEDY TRYTHALL LUCAS TX 951 16 280 34:26.8 35:04.1
21 RILEY GOURNAY LUCAS TX 626 18 284 34:41.9 35:12.2
22 BLAIR LANG 121 17 285 34:41.9 35:12.5
23 LESLIE LATTOUR 1930 16 295 36:32.2 37:00.8
24 REBECCA SIPES 124 17 299 37:18.5 37:18.5
25 ISABELLE ISAACS 115 16 316 43:03.8 43:24.2
26 JULIA SPOONER 1660 17 321 43:49.5 43:53.4
27 GABEIRLLE GLERIOSO 1699 16 342 53:24.3 53:54.2
28 MIKAYLA DOHMANN 1611 16 358 55:43.1 55:43.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 REBECCA COLQUITT DALLAS TX 478 25 57 22:48.2 23:15.6
2 AMANDA VOS 1689 20 82 23:55.0 24:27.8
3 TANDI ROBISON ALLEN TX 757 27 139 26:15.8 26:24.4
4 RACHEL VANSELL MCKINNEY TX 962 27 190 28:42.7 29:08.8
5 KELSEY WOLFE 1666 23 227 30:16.2 30:48.6
6 BETHANY NASH 1643 27 242 31:57.7 31:57.7
7 FARREN BARNETT FAIRVIEW TX 455 20 247 32:27.8 33:03.7
8 CLAIRE WOOTTON ALLEN TX 979 29 275 33:53.2 34:31.4
9 CORI TODD 985 26 287 34:52.2 34:54.9
10 MORGAN CHRISTENSEN 1941 24 288 34:55.2 34:55.2
11 ASHLEY DAVIS GREENVILLE TX 486 23 345 54:29.2 54:29.2
12 STEPHANIE MCFADDEN 996 29 352 55:27.5 55:27.5
13 STEPHANIE FLEMING PLANO TX 612 27 360 55:57.5 55:57.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AMY WHITE LUCAS TX 971 38 34 21:13.6 21:20.2
2 TRACEY ECKERMAN LUCAS TX 970 39 35 21:14.0 21:20.6
3 JULIE REMBOLD LUCAS TX 755 35 38 21:24.2 21:30.4
4 CARLY LITTLEFIELD ALLEN TX 678 36 73 23:36.1 23:40.7
5 ALLISON NOVICKE LUCAS TX 716 38 132 26:02.9 26:12.2
6 LINDSAY PEDERSEN MCKINNEY TX 731 38 155 26:43.8 26:51.7
7 ALISON WYATT FAIRVIEW TX 983 37 162 27:29.4 27:29.4
8 LESLIE GORE MURPHY TX 622 34 229 30:22.9 30:22.9
9 JENNIFER PETTIT 1698 39 233 30:34.2 31:00.4
10 AMBER MOTSNEY ALLEN TX 708 39 249 32:32.9 32:57.7
11 A MEYERS 109 37 255 32:39.9 33:11.8
12 COURTNEY ALFORD 1935 34 267 33:40.7 33:40.7
13 BILLIEJEAN KELSEY LUCAS TX 659 37 301 37:53.7 38:31.4
14 LESLIE A MOODY WYLIE TX 698 36 325 44:50.1 44:50.1
15 JENNIFER WALDROP ALLEN TX 965 39 331 46:48.2 46:48.2
16 TORRIE DIAZ GARLAND TX 490 36 348 54:55.6 54:55.6
17 MEGAN FLEMING DALLAS TX 613 30 359 55:57.2 55:57.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TIFFANY HAUERWAS ROWLETT TX 631 43 25 20:01.4 20:04.1
2 SCOTTIE PABIN 1644 47 70 23:30.0 23:52.8
3 TRACY SUTHERLIN FAIRVIEW TX 785 48 115 25:19.5 25:41.4
4 LORI MCCUTCHEON LUCAS TX 688 48 116 25:23.0 25:46.1
5 JENNIFER THOMPSON 1000 43 120 25:29.7 25:35.7
6 SANDI PETTY LUCAS TX 737 47 135 26:10.4 26:42.2
7 AMBER CHASTAIN 1609 40 137 26:12.1 26:26.2
8 LAURA BISHOP-ROGERS LUCAS TX 459 43 145 26:28.0 26:46.4
9 DIANE GORDON LUCAS TX 620 46 166 27:42.6 27:55.8
10 ANA FERNANDEZ 1932 40 167 27:43.2 27:56.4
11 AMY TOKARZ LUCAS TX 796 40 168 27:43.7 27:43.7
12 CHRISTIN HOCKERSMITH LUCAS TX 636 46 182 28:30.7 28:30.7
13 AMY TRYTHALL LUCAS TX 800 42 197 28:48.8 29:26.2
14 GINGER DOIG FAIRVIEW TX 494 45 204 29:06.5 29:35.8
15 KATE MOREFIELD FARIVEW TX 704 45 206 29:11.8 29:19.7
16 SHANA PERRY ALLEN TX 734 44 221 29:55.5 30:04.4
17 STEPHANIE BARNES THE COLONY TX 454 40 236 31:16.2 31:53.9
18 WENELL REXFORD ALLEN TX 756 45 238 31:36.2 31:36.2
19 RACHAEL MERRICK 1685 47 240 31:43.8 31:56.6
20 DINA SCHAEFFER ALLEN TX 773 42 244 32:04.9 32:33.2
21 CHRISTINA NGUYENBA ALLEN TX 712 49 245 32:09.5 32:31.6
22 KATHERINE PONDER FAIRVIEW TX 742 45 254 32:38.7 32:56.5
23 ALICIA LORAN ALLEN TX 680 41 269 33:46.6 33:46.6
24 LYNN HEATH 1696 47 270 33:48.0 34:04.6
25 KRISTIN DODSON FAIRVIEW TX 492 48 289 35:34.3 36:09.7
26 REBECCA HENGEMUHLE LUCAS TX 634 45 297 36:49.2 36:49.2
27 CAMILLE SIMPKINS MCKINNEY TX 777 41 300 37:19.6 37:19.6
28 AMANDA DUECK 1614 42 307 39:11.5 39:11.5
29 KIM SOVNT 119 45 308 39:12.1 39:12.1
30 KATHY HILL 1937 43 311 40:22.5 40:39.2
31 CASSIE BRUNGARDT ALLEN TX 465 46 317 43:13.0 43:37.1
32 ADRIENNE EOPPOLO ALLEN TX 607 48 320 43:46.3 43:46.3
33 LORI SATTERWHITE FAIRVIEW TX 772 42 341 53:03.3 53:40.2
34 SOPHIE WISSMAN PLANO TX 974 46 344 53:41.2 53:41.2
35 LAURA THOMAS LUCAS TX 791 44 347 54:55.5 54:55.5
36 GAIL ROUSE FAIRVIEW TX 766 48 351 55:23.2 55:23.2
37 KC MCCORMICK ALLEN TX 686 48 361 56:10.1 56:10.1
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CINDY DAVIS WYLIE TX 482 53 67 23:23.7 23:29.5
2 LIBBY HARTTER WYLIE TX 630 50 92 24:19.3 24:37.9
3 FLORA BRANDS MCKINNEY TX 461 51 127 25:53.1 26:08.4
4 LISA CARRIGAN LUCAS TX 471 50 131 26:02.6 26:30.9
5 EILEEN YODER 1667 52 187 28:39.1 29:14.9
6 LYNDA FLEMING RICHARDSON TX 610 55 230 30:27.4 30:27.4
7 SHERRI TRINLER FAIRVIEW TX 799 51 234 30:39.6 30:52.4
8 DEBBIE NASH 1642 51 241 31:57.4 31:57.4
9 CAROL VIK LUCAS TX 964 53 252 32:38.4 32:38.4
10 KAY CREWS 1610 55 264 33:28.3 33:44.2
11 CAMILLE JOINER LUCAS TX 657 56 274 33:51.4 34:08.5
12 SHELLY SIPES 125 50 283 34:38.2 34:38.2
13 FAITH ENGLER 1616 51 293 36:04.4 36:04.4
14 LORI ROMANO LUCAS TX 761 55 302 37:55.7 37:55.7
15 CINDY CHRISTENSEN 1938 55 306 38:31.7 38:31.7
16 LUANN FLETCHER GREENVILLE TX 614 56 323 44:34.2 44:34.2
17 BECKY GOURNAY LUCAS TX 624 51 330 46:41.8 47:12.5
18 RENEE POWELL FAIRVIEW TX 748 54 335 49:27.2 49:27.2
19 KARON PURCELL FAIRVIEW TX 751 55 340 51:50.3 51:50.3
20 JANET WISE FAIRVIEW TX 973 55 353 55:31.9 55:31.9
21 KATHY SWEET LUCAS TX 788 50 363 57:43.5 57:43.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARTHA MOODY 1934 65 324 44:50.1 44:50.1
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARBARA SIMPKINS PLANO TX 776 71 239 31:40.4 31:40.4
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GRANT TIFF FAIRVIEW TX 793 17 1 16:09.2 16:10.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1925 1925 124 25:42.5 25:56.9
2 Unknown Partic. 1487 1487 355 55:33.8 55:33.8
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACK THOMPSON 999 9 44 21:41.5 21:47.3
2 DANIEL LAMPING WYLIE TX 668 10 105 24:47.8 24:50.9
3 ADAM MOREFIELD FARIVEW TX 701 8 112 25:08.7 25:15.5
4 BEN MUIRHEAD 1640 10 150 26:33.1 26:39.8
5 COLIN ECKERMAN 1615 10 153 26:39.9 26:46.2
6 JAYDEN TESAR 106 9 177 28:13.1 28:39.4
7 TYLER MOREFIELD FARIVEW TX 700 8 205 29:11.4 29:19.1
8 BRETT HILL 1684 7 248 32:32.4 32:51.2
9 WILLIAM SIMPKINS MCKINNEY TX 779 9 278 34:23.6 34:23.6
10 ALEXANDER VAN RIJN ALLEN TX 959 9 292 36:00.5 36:34.1
11 TRAVIS THOMAS LUCAS TX 792 10 346 54:53.7 54:59.5
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRADY LABORET LUCAS TX 665 14 4 17:27.5 17:28.8
2 CHAYDEN DU BOIS ALLEN TX 499 15 8 18:26.3 18:29.0
3 BRETT PEDERSEN MCKINNEY TX 728 15 9 18:33.2 18:35.9
4 MICHAEL O'BRIEN ALLEN TX 723 15 19 19:37.3 19:40.6
5 ALEX PEDERSEN MCKINNEY TX 729 13 27 20:06.8 20:18.4
6 JOE VASTANO 117 15 31 20:50.8 21:05.5
7 MATT MURRAY LUCAS TX 710 12 36 21:21.4 21:23.1
8 CADE NOVICKE LUCAS TX 717 13 39 21:29.6 21:40.9
9 PARKER NOLAN FAIRVIEW TX 714 14 41 21:32.8 21:42.4
10 ERIK DAY LUCAS TX 487 14 42 21:39.2 21:47.9
11 DREW TURNER FAIRVIEW TX 956 12 46 21:46.7 21:49.4
12 CAMERON KENNEDY 1936 13 50 22:11.5 22:22.4
13 JASON ABERNATHY LUCAS TX 452 15 53 22:35.6 22:40.9
14 JORDAN YODER 1669 15 55 22:42.7 22:46.7
15 KYLE EASLEY ALLEN TX 603 14 65 23:20.2 23:30.9
16 WILL MUIRHEAD 1637 14 68 23:25.6 23:28.9
17 SAM LAMPING WYLIE TX 667 13 69 23:28.6 23:31.9
18 MATTHEW SIPES ALLEN TX 782 14 71 23:34.2 23:34.2
19 WILL HEATH 1679 15 72 23:35.6 23:49.2
20 LOGAN PEDERSEN MCKINNEY TX 730 11 74 23:39.4 23:47.7
21 TREY REINER 1700 15 75 23:44.9 23:59.6
22 MAX PABIN 1645 15 76 23:46.6 23:59.2
23 CADE HILL 1683 12 88 24:08.1 24:19.4
24 JAKE TURNER FAIRVIEW TX 954 13 95 24:24.6 24:38.9
25 DYLAN WORRALL LUCAS TX 981 14 97 24:29.6 24:44.3
26 MARK WEN ALLEN TX 968 13 100 24:36.1 25:10.9
27 LUKE HOPKINSON LUCAS TX 641 13 102 24:37.6 24:53.4
28 JAY PABIN 1688 13 104 24:40.3 24:56.1
29 HAYDEN SPOONER 993 15 109 24:59.1 25:13.4
30 RYAN GORDON LUCAS TX 619 15 117 25:23.6 25:35.5
31 JACOB PARKINSON ALLEN TX 727 12 129 25:58.2 26:32.6
32 JOHNNY DORLON ALLEN TX 497 15 143 26:25.9 26:43.7
33 ANDREW GODIPELLY ALLEN TX 618 15 151 26:34.2 26:46.2
34 ROSS WALENCAIK 104 13 158 26:59.3 27:30.4
35 TRACE SUTHERLIN FAIRVIEW TX 784 15 161 27:20.3 27:32.7
36 PRESTON SHOWERS 1652 15 164 27:36.6 28:06.2
37 PRESTON NICOL LUCAS TX 713 14 165 27:41.6 27:53.2
38 GRAYSON REAM ALLEN TX 754 15 181 28:26.0 28:37.8
39 SAM PICKENS FAIRVIEW TX 741 12 201 29:05.0 29:20.4
40 BRIAN WOLFE 1665 15 213 29:37.0 29:53.9
41 JOEL WALENCIAK 105 12 265 33:31.5 34:04.7
42 STEWART LOREN 1931 11 268 33:44.3 33:44.3
43 NATHANIEL FINCH 1619 15 271 33:48.3 34:26.1
44 JARED WILLIAMS 1692 14 312 41:13.5 41:13.5
45 CHASE LORAN ALLEN TX 681 13 332 47:54.3 47:54.3
46 DREW DOIG FAIRVIEW TX 496 15 336 50:05.0 50:25.5
47 KYLE OLSEN 118 15 337 50:06.0 50:25.9
48 ASHLYN MAY FAIRVIEW TX 685 15 349 55:08.2 55:08.2
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RYAN BRANDS MCKINNEY TX 462 16 2 17:17.2 17:19.4
2 RYAN SPRUELL LUCAS TX 783 16 3 17:22.4 17:25.1
3 CHRISTIAN SUTTER 122 16 5 18:03.3 18:03.9
4 JACOB MYERS LUCAS TX 711 18 6 18:11.8 18:13.7
5 PRESTON TIFF FAIRVIEW TX 794 16 10 18:35.1 18:36.4
6 BROCK BITTNER FAIRVIEW TX 460 18 12 18:39.1 18:44.7
7 HUNTER JOINER LUCAS TX 654 17 13 18:56.9 19:02.7
8 BRADLEY DAVIS WYLIE TX 483 16 14 19:20.3 19:26.7
9 NATHAN HARTTER WYLIE TX 629 17 15 19:20.5 19:26.7
10 WILLIAM WISE FAIRVIEW TX 972 18 16 19:26.3 19:27.9
11 KERRY JOINER LUCAS TX 656 17 20 19:39.4 19:42.7
12 COLLIN JONES FAIRVIEW TX 658 16 26 20:06.8 20:09.6
13 ELI RUHALA LUCAS TX 767 16 28 20:19.5 20:23.4
14 GRIFFIN MCCUTCHEON LUCAS TX 736 18 29 20:26.1 20:32.3
15 J L 988 17 32 21:03.9 21:14.1
16 GRADY WELLS LUCAS TX 967 18 33 21:04.2 21:12.9
17 BRETTON LABORET LUCAS TX 666 16 51 22:20.2 22:20.2
18 BRENT HENDRIX ALLEN TX 633 16 52 22:32.4 22:38.1
19 GRANT LANGE FAIRVIEW TX 672 16 59 22:55.9 22:55.9
20 DYLAN SOUTH 1658 16 63 23:10.3 23:10.3
21 JACK SUPAM 1929 16 64 23:11.6 23:11.6
22 DALTON LINDELOF 1629 16 66 23:21.3 23:21.3
23 CHRIS DUNN FAIRVIEW TX 602 17 79 23:48.5 23:59.6
24 JACOB HANSON 102 18 89 24:09.9 24:30.2
25 BRENT POWELL FAIRVIEW TX 745 18 122 25:34.3 26:05.8
26 JOHN LANGE FAIRVIEW TX 671 18 133 26:04.4 26:19.7
27 MICHAEL LEARY FAIRVIEW TX 676 17 157 26:51.9 27:09.2
28 GRAYSON KNIGHT ALLEN TX 664 16 174 28:00.1 28:21.7
29 GRANT DOIG FAIRVIEW TX 495 16 183 28:32.3 28:42.7
30 JACOB ESCHLER ALLEN TX 608 16 192 28:43.6 28:54.2
31 JARRETT SIPES ALLEN TX 781 17 194 28:44.5 28:54.7
32 ANDREW HOPKINSON LUCAS TX 640 18 209 29:31.4 30:01.9
33 BENJAMIN MARPLES ALLEN TX 683 17 212 29:37.0 29:53.9
34 CLAYTON HOUTS LUCAS TX 646 16 334 48:05.1 48:05.1
35 TREVOR JOINER LUCAS TX 655 16 354 55:32.4 55:32.4
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICK TODD 986 26 7 18:24.0 18:25.4
2 DANIEL FLEMING PLANO TX 611 27 21 19:40.6 20:12.2
3 ANDY WEYRENS 1663 25 60 23:01.4 23:04.2
4 PHI PHAN 114 21 113 25:09.6 25:24.9
5 SCOTT GALLOWAY 110 23 118 25:25.1 25:54.6
6 JOE SPANO 1659 26 142 26:22.7 26:55.3
7 NICHOLAS POWELL FAIRVIEW TX 747 20 188 28:39.5 29:00.4
8 SETH VANSELL MCKINNEY TX 961 27 193 28:44.5 29:09.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GREG JOHNSON DALLAS TX 652 36 18 19:34.8 19:45.1
2 ADAM CHERRY ALLEN TX 473 31 48 21:52.3 22:00.8
3 RAYMON LANGE FAIRVIEW TX 673 30 125 25:47.9 26:05.6
4 BRANDON NOVICKE ALLEN TX 715 39 196 28:48.7 28:58.4
5 GREG PEDERSEN MCKINNEY TX 732 39 225 30:04.2 30:11.9
6 JOHN GORE MURPHY TX 621 31 228 30:18.2 30:18.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BOB POST 1646 46 22 19:42.6 19:45.3
2 JOHN WORRALL LUCAS TX 980 43 43 21:40.1 21:50.9
3 ROD EVANS 108 46 56 22:43.5 22:58.1
4 DAVID PABIN 1687 47 58 22:55.0 23:14.8
5 BRIAN MCCUTCHEON LUCAS TX 691 47 61 23:03.0 23:23.6
6 MIKE EATON FAIRVIEW TX 604 42 62 23:10.0 23:13.7
7 PINGSHAN WEN ALLEN TX 969 49 87 24:02.2 24:08.4
8 ROGER PERRY ALLEN TX 735 43 90 24:13.1 24:22.9
9 SEAN OBRIEN 1933 49 111 25:08.6 25:30.7
10 JOHN SIPES ALLEN TX 780 49 119 25:25.6 25:37.1
11 PAUL BERGER 992 49 128 25:55.1 26:22.9
12 MICHAEL MUIRHEAD 1638 48 136 26:12.0 26:30.9
13 SHAN ROGERS LUCAS TX 759 45 146 26:28.6 26:46.8
14 TODD YODER 1668 46 147 26:29.9 27:06.2
15 HUGH BROWN 1605 41 159 27:07.2 27:22.4
16 SUMANT VASAL ALLEN TX 963 48 160 27:11.8 27:11.8
17 JOSH WYATT FAIRVIEW TX 982 43 163 27:29.4 27:29.4
18 ANDY SHOWERS 1653 43 171 27:48.3 28:17.6
19 GREG RODRIGUEZ PLANO TX 758 43 172 27:49.5 28:03.8
20 GREG SATTERWHITE 107 45 173 27:51.2 28:26.4
21 MATT GOURNAY LUCAS TX 623 48 180 28:26.0 29:00.6
22 ANDREW TOKARZ LUCAS TX 798 40 189 28:41.7 28:41.7
23 PAUL DOIG FAIRVIEW TX 493 45 203 29:06.1 29:35.6
24 BRIAN NUCKELS ALLEN TX 720 41 215 29:40.2 30:06.4
25 TOM PARKINSON ALLEN TX 726 49 223 29:56.8 30:31.6
26 SHELLY HARLAN 1624 42 231 30:31.4 31:00.2
27 CHAD LINDSEY LUCAS TX 677 44 235 30:42.5 30:42.5
28 MATT KNIGHT ALLEN TX 663 41 246 32:09.6 32:32.0
29 ANDREW HILL 1681 41 250 32:33.0 32:51.4
30 DON PETTY LUCAS TX 738 46 257 32:43.6 33:18.2
31 JASON TURNER FAIRVIEW TX 957 43 263 33:19.7 33:36.6
32 EARL SIMPKINS MCKINNEY TX 778 43 279 34:25.7 34:25.7
33 JEROEN VAN RIJN ALLEN TX 960 46 296 36:45.7 37:19.4
34 JOE WILLIAMS 1691 45 298 37:03.3 37:18.9
35 DON MCGRATH 1632 49 304 38:17.8 38:17.8
36 GREG ROTH FAIRVIEW TX 763 47 309 39:39.7 40:04.8
37 RICH CASS 1607 47 314 42:58.9 42:58.9
38 AMY MUIRHEAD 1639 46 319 43:25.7 43:25.7
39 JAMES MILLER ALLEN TX 695 46 338 50:29.3 50:29.3
40 JIMMIE GLORIOSO 1926 41 343 53:25.9 53:54.2
41 JEFF MCFADDEN 995 48 350 55:23.2 55:23.2
42 JOHN BULLOCK 1606 46 356 55:34.4 55:34.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CATHAL GRANT DALLAS TX 627 59 11 18:37.3 18:38.6
2 WHITSON BEDELL LUCAS TX 456 55 24 19:55.0 20:02.6
3 PHIL HANSON 1678 53 37 21:23.3 21:34.9
4 BRUCE COACHMAN 103 56 54 22:37.9 22:51.2
5 JIM ZIMMERMANN 1693 52 101 24:36.6 24:44.3
6 JON DAVIS WYLIE TX 481 53 103 24:40.3 24:47.4
7 DAVID ABERNATHY LUCAS TX 451 54 134 26:06.7 26:40.8
8 TOM GREENWALD FAIRVIEW TX 628 53 138 26:13.3 26:24.2
9 ROBERT DORAN 1613 52 199 28:58.6 29:14.4
10 JOHN LANDGUTH FAIRVIEW TX 669 54 211 29:33.9 29:55.8
11 MICHAEL KING LUCAS TX 660 59 232 30:32.7 31:09.1
12 JOE VASTANO 116 52 243 32:04.0 32:37.3
13 JOHN NICEL 987 58 258 32:45.5 32:58.1
14 MICHAEL ENGLER 1618 51 282 34:35.5 34:35.5
15 ROBERT ROMANO LUCAS TX 760 55 310 39:41.8 39:41.8
16 STEVE POWELL FAIRVIEW TX 746 53 318 43:20.8 43:20.8
17 JOE FLETCHER GREENVILLE TX 615 58 322 44:33.2 44:33.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BILL REMBOLD 994 65 202 29:06.1 29:06.1
2 BRIAN PRICE 1647 66 207 29:17.1 29:32.9
3 DEAN E MOODY WYLIE TX 697 67 286 34:50.9 35:09.7
4 BOB CHRISTENSEN 984 61 305 38:31.6 38:31.6
5 ROBERT CARRAWAY 1928 60 339 50:39.7 50:39.7
6 DOUG SWEET LUCAS TX 789 60 357 55:34.6 55:34.6
7 THOMAS MULKERIN ALLEN TX 709 63 362 56:11.4 56:11.4