row1
home FLAG PPK JPD HSPD
PPK
Search by State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
129 results in or near the state of Wisconsin.

A-F Youth Football League
Adams, WI

Adams-Friendship Youth Footbal
Adams, WI

Algoma Park & Recreation Dept.
Algoma, WI

Altoona Parks & Recreation
Altoona, WI

Amherst High School
Amherst, WI

Amherst High School
Amherst, WI

Amherst High School
Amherst, WI

Argyle Booster Club
Argyle, WI

Athens Jaycees
Athens, WI

Augusta Lions Club
Augusta, WI

Barron Area Community Center
Barron, WI

Belmont Area Jaycees
Belmont, WI

Benton Athletic Booster Club
Benton, WI

Black Creek Elementary School
Black Creek, WI

Bowler Physical Education Depa
Bowler, WI

Bowler Physical Education Depa
Bowler, WI

Boys & Girls Club of Jackson C
Black River Falls, WI

Boys & Girls Clubs of Sheboygan County-Howards Grove Center
Howards Grove, WI

Boys and Girls Club of Green B
Green Bay, WI

Boys and Girls Club of Green B
Green Bay, WI

Brillion Athletic Association
Brillion, WI

Brookfield Parks and Recreatio
Brookfield, WI

Brookfield Parks and Recreatio
Brookfield, WI

Burlington Jaycees
Burlington, WI

Cambridge Community Activites
Cambridge, WI

CASSVILLE YOUTH REC.
CASSVILLE, WI

City of Verona Recreation Department
Verona, WI

City Recreation Department
Peshtigo, WI

Clinton Youth Sports
Clinton, WI

Club West
Neenah, WI

Dells/Delton Jaycees
WI Dells, WI

Dodgeville Jaycees
Dodgeville, WI

Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr.
Milwaukee, WI

Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr.
Milwaukee, WI

Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr.
Milwaukee, WI

Eagle River Area Jaycees
Eagle River, WI

Eau Claire Jaycees
Eau Claire, WI

Edgar Jaycees
Edgar, WI

Edgar Jaycees
Edgar, WI

Evansville School District
Evansville, WI

Fennimore Area Youth
Fennimore, WI

Fond du Lac Jaycees
Fond du Lac, WI

Freinds of Melrose
Melrose, WI

Germantown Park & Rec Dept.
Germantown, WI

Germantown Park & Rec Dept.
Germantown, WI

Germantown Park & Rec Dept.
Germantown, WI

Grafton Area Jaycees
cedarburg, WI

Green Bay Jaycees
Green Bay, WI

Greenfield Jaycees
Milwaukee, WI

Greenwood School District
Greenwood, WI

Hartford Parks & Recreation Department
Hartford, WI

Health & Wellness Center
Watertown, WI

Health & Wellness Center
Watertown, WI

Hudson Area Jaycees
Hudson, WI

I-SRA
Iola, WI

jaycees
Marinette, WI

Juneau Recreation Department
Juneau, WI

Kiel Alumni Football Association
Kiel, WI

Kiwanis Club of Fort Atkinson
Fort Atkinson, WI

La Crosse Jaycees
La Crosse, WI

Ladysmith Jaycees
Ladysmith, WI

Lake Geneva Jaycees
Lake Geneva, WI

Lake Mills Youth Football Program
Lake Mills, WI

Manitowoc Jaycees
Whitelaw, WI

Marathon American Legion
Marathon, WI

Marble Park and Rec Dept.
Winneconne, WI

Marion Mustang Athletic Booster Club
Marion, WI

Meadowbrook Elementary School
Green Bay, WI

Meadowbrook Elementary School
Green Bay, WI

Medford Jaycees
medford, WI

Menomonie Parks & Recreation D
Menomonie, WI

Menomonie Parks & Recreation D
Menomonie, WI

Merrill Noon Optimist Club
Merrill, WI

Middleton Jaycees
Madison, WI

Milwaukee Jaycees
Milwaukee, WI

Milwaukee Jaycees
Milwaukee , WI

Milwaukee Jaycees
Milwaukee , WI

Milwaukee Jaycees
Milwaukee , WI

Milwaukee Recreation Dept.
Milwaukee, WI

Milwaukee Recreation Dept.
Milwaukee, WI

Miner Community Group
Benton, WI

Monroe Jaycees
Monroe, WI

Montello Mustangs
Montello, WI

Mount Horeb Jaycees
Mount Horeb, WI

New Glarus Sports Boosters
New Glarus, WI

New Holstein Optimist Club
New Holstein, WI

New London Jaycees
green bay, WI

Oak Creek Parks, Recreation & Forestry
Oak Creek, WI

Oconto Knights of Columbus
Oconto, WI

Onalaska Knights of Columbus
Onalaska, WI

Oneida Recreation Department
Oneida, WI

Optimist Club of Jefferson
Fort Atkinson, WI

Oregon Panthers
McFarland, WI

Oshkosh Jaycees
Appleton, WI

Owen-Withee Jaycees
Withee, WI

Pecatonica Booster Club
Blanchardville, WI

pecatonica booster club
blanchardville, WI

Pepin Lion's Club
Pepin, WI

Platteville Jaycees
Cuba City, WI

Port Washington-Saukville Jc's
Cedar Grove, WI

Prairie du Chien Jaycees
Prairie du Chien, WI

Prentice Bucs Booster Club
Prentice, WI

Racine Raiders
Racine, WI

Racine Raiders
Racine, WI

Racine Raiders
Racine, WI

Siren Ball Park
Siren, WI

Slinger Community Group
Slinger, WI

sparta jaycees
bangor, WI

Spring Green Lions Club
Spring Green, WI

St. Marys School
belgium, WI

Stevens Point JC's
Milladore, WI

Stevens Point JC's
Milladore, WI

Superior Jaycees
Lake Nebagamon, WI

The Sheboygan Falls Jaycees
Sheboygan Falls, WI

The Sheboygan Jaycees
Sheboygan, WI

Thorp Jaycees
Thorp, WI

Two Rivers Optimist Club
Two Rivers, WI

Village of Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove, WI

VIROQUA PARK AND REC
VIROQUA, WI

Warner Park Youth Football
Madison, WI

Waunakee Jaycees
DeForest, WI

Waupaca Area Jaycees
waupaca, WI

Wausau Area Jaycees
Wausau, WI

West Bend Junkyard Dogs
West Bend, WI

West Bend Junkyard Dogs
West Bend, WI

Whitewater Youth Football League
Whitewater, WI

wis rapids optimist/kiwanis cl
wis rapids, WI

wis rapids optimist/kiwanis cl
wis rapids, WI

YMCA of Dodge County
Beaver Dam, WI


Find a Competition

Search by Zip Code/State
A few things to remember:
1) If you don't see a competition in your area, please check back (through September) as new competitions are continuously added.
2) You may only compete in ONE Local competition
3) School locals are usually held during the PE Class and may not be open to the public. Please contact each school directly to verify when their competition will be held and if the public is invited.

Levels of competition:
Local competitions will take place this summer and culminate at the end of September.

Sectionals are held in October or early November.

The Team Championships are held during November and December.

The 2006-2007 NFL Pepsi Punt, Pass & Kick National Finals will be held in January 2007 at a Divisional Playoff game (TBD.)
Click here if you live outside the United States