Plymouth Youth Baseball & Softball: SABLE

Schedules
    INDOOR WINTER WORKOUTS 2014      
 
DATE 9U (Vinning) 10U (Brini) 11U (Gomes) 12U (Banzi)  
2/16/2014 4:00pm Atlantic 5:00pm Atlantic 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS  
2/23/2014 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS 4:00pm Atlantic 5:00pm Atlantic  
3/2/2014 4:00pm Atlantic* 4:00pm Atlantic* 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS  
3/9/2014 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS 4:00pm Atlantic* 4:00pm Atlantic*  
3/16/2014 4:00pm Atlantic* 4:00pm Atlantic* 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS  
3/23/2014 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS 4:00pm Atlantic* 4:00pm Atlantic*  
3/30/2014 4:00pm Atlantic* 4:00pm Atlantic* 6:00pm PCIS 7:00pm PCIS  
           
 
DATE 9U-American
(Hales)
10U-American
(Pardue)
11U-American
(Fabry/Loranger)
2/16/2014 5:00pm PSHS 6:00pm PSHS 7:00pm PSHS
2/23/2014 11:00am Atlantic 11:45am Atlantic 12:20pm Atlantic
3/2/2014 5:00pm PSHS 6:00pm PSHS 7:00pm PSHS
3/9/2014 11:00am Atlantic 11:45am Atlantic 12:20pm Atlantic
3/16/2014 5:00pm PSHS 6:00pm PSHS 7:00pm PSHS
3/23/2014 11:00am Atlantic 11:45am Atlantic 12:20pm Atlantic
3/30/2014 5:00pm PSHS 6:00pm PSHS 7:00pm PSHS
 
Atlantic Baseball - 100 Armstrong Road, Plymouth Industrial Park
* Shared time - 3 batting cages and one pitching cage
           

Registration fee is due by April 1, 2014. Online payments can be made here.



Rosters

9U - 1

# LAST FIRST

Brini Enzo

Carafoli Kylie

Champney Cam

Hillman Wesley

Holmes Tristan

Krupa Will

Marcel Nick

Moriarty Joey

O'Connell Tommy

Peterson Sean

Trimberger Sean

Vining Seamus

9U - 2

# LAST FIRST

Bates Josh

Brown Cody

Demontigny Josh

Ferrante Anthony

Fisher Sean

Gorman Kevin

Hales Sean

McLaughlin
Connor












10U (Super Division)

# LAST FIRST

Antonino Rich

Banzi Megan

Blasberg Brad

Brini Niko

Dexter Jack

Dirito Nick

Hallisey Evan

Kelley Owen

Murphy Matt

Norwood Kevin

Parker Nolan

Peruzzi Alec

10U (Open Division)

# LAST FIRST

Clements Owen

Condry Michael

Cooney Robert

Davis Brett

Furtado Nick

Hannon Ryan

MacKenzie Ethan

Murphy Dallas

Pardue Christian

Plant Michael

Showstead TJ

Utz Ryan

Vercollone Conner

11U - 1

# LAST FIRST
  Beatty Tyler
  Ditullio Matt
  Durocher Nick
  Espinola Joseph
  Fratus Aiden
  Gomes Josh
  Hohulin Christian
  Johnson Keenan
  Keefe James
  Liskov Nolan
  Nolan Thomas
  Shaunghnessy Cam

11U - 2

# LAST FIRST
  Brown Andrew
  Fabry Sean
  Fraser Cameron
  Jenkins Harry
  Krabisch Tyler
  Loranger Anthony
  Maslowski Quinn
  O'Keefe Jack
  Riley Sean
  Sears Ryan
  Slauson Jake
 


12U

# LAST FIRST

Banzi Don

Fillipini Johnell

Harvey  Douglas

Hurley Brendan 

Mitchell Michael 

Petersen Scott 

Porter Sam 

Showstead Logan 

Showstead Luke 

Sullivan Danny 

Trimberger Justin