NTYBA: Welcome

Welcome to the NTYBA!!

WELCOME!

We hope this NTYBA experience is rewarding for you and your child. NTYBA is a volunteer-run nonprofit organization. NTYBA board members, commissioners, coaches, and assistant coaches are all volunteers committed to giving their best to insure that your NTYBA experience is positive. We hope this also encourages other parents to volunteer in helping with this experience as we grow.

If you are interested in giving your time to the greatest sport on earth, volunteer with the NTYBA team. 


Overview
NTYBA is a developmental basketball league designed to provide elementary aged students (2nd through 6th grades) a forum to participate in a competitive basketball program and enhance their skills prior to entering Junior High basketball for their perspective communities. Our primary focus is to provide a developmental basketball league and training to enhance basketball fundamentals while providing a safe and competitive environment to develop those skills in game situations.


Upcoming Games
Date Event Time Location
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Aubrey 1 1 at 2G Pilot Point 2 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Liberty Christian 1 at 4G Ponder 1 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Aubrey 3 at 3B Krum 1 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Krum 4 at 5B Sanger 1 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Ponder 3 at 5B Krum 3 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Argyle 2 at 5G Argyle 3 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Valley View 1 at 4B Argyle 4 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Krum 1 at 5G Sanger 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Krum 2 at 5G Ponder 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Aubrey 3 at 6G Argyle 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Ponder 2 at 6G Pilot Point 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Argyle 3 at 2B Ponder 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Krum 2 at 2B Ponder 3 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Sanger 3 at 2B Pilot Point 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Argyle 1 at 3B Sanger 3 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Liberty Christian 2 at 4B Argyle 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Sanger 1 at 4B Krum 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Liberty Christian 1 at 2G Ponder 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Krum 1 at 4G Argyle 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Argyle 1 at 6G Krum 2 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Aubrey 1 at 3B Sanger 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Ponder 1 at 3B Krum 2 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Krum 3 at 4B Aubrey 2 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Krum 4 at 4B Sanger 3 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Liberty Christian 1 at 5B Ponder 2 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Liberty Christian 1 at 6B Whitesboro 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Krum 1 at Sanger 3 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3G Aubrey 1 at 3G Sanger 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Aubrey 2 at 4G Sanger 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Argyle 1 at 5G Ponder 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Sanger 1 at 6G Aubrey 3 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Argyle 2 at 2B Ponder 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Sanger 2 at 2B Krum 3 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Ponder 2 at 3B Pilot Point 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Sanger 2 at 5B Argyle 3 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Ponder 2 at 6B Pilot Point 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Argyle 2 at 4G Sanger 3 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Liberty Christian 1 at 6G Ponder 2 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Aubrey 1 at 2B Krum 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Aubrey 1 at 3B Valley View 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Aubrey 3 at 3B Ponder 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Aubrey 3 at 4B Krum 2 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Krum 2 at 5B Pilot Point 2 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Krum 2 at 6B Argyle 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Liberty Christian 1 at 2G Argyle 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3G Krum 1 at 3G Sanger 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Argyle 1 at 5G Krum 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Liberty Christian 1 at 5G Argyle 3 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Sanger 1 at 5G Aubrey 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Argyle 1 at 6G Sanger 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Argyle 2 at 2B Krum 4 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Krum 1 at 3B Ponder 3 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Krum 1 at 4B Pilot Point 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pilot Point Intermediate
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Krum 3 at 4B Ponder 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Ponder 3 at 6B Pilot Point 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3G Argyle 1 at 3G Argyle 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Aubrey 1 at 2G Krum 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Argyle 1 at 4G Sanger 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Aubrey 1 at 5G Ponder 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Aubrey 2 at 2B Ponder 3 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Krum 2 at 2B Argyle 3 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Liberty Christian 1 at 5B Pilot Point 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Ponder 1 at 5B Argyle 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Sanger 3 at 5B Aubrey 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Aubrey 1 at 6B Krum 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Ponder 2 at 2G Sanger 3 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Sanger 2 at 2G Ponder 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3G Liberty Christian 1 at 3G Krum 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Aubrey 1 at 4G Ponder 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Valley View 1 at 4G Sanger 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Liberty Christian 1 at 5G Pilot Point 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3B Aubrey 2 at 3B Argyle 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Aubrey 3 at 4B Argyle 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Sanger 2 at 6B Krum 3 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Sanger 2 at 5G Krum 2 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Krum 2 at 6G Aubrey 2 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2B Aubrey 1 at 2B Liberty Christian 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Ponder 2 at 4B Argyle 3 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Ponder 3 at 4B Sanger 3 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Krum 1 at 5B Ponder 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Aubrey 2 at 6B Argyle 2 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4G Argyle 3 at 4G Sanger 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 2G Krum 2 at 2G Argyle 2 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Ponder 2 at 5G Argyle 2 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5G Aubrey 2 at 5G Sanger 3 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Pilot Point 2 at 4B Aubrey 1 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 5B Argyle 2 at 5B Aubrey 1 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Argyle 3 at 6B Krum 3 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 3G Liberty Christian 1 at 3G Argyle 2 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Aubrey 1 at 6G Ponder 1 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6G Liberty Christian 1 at 6G Krum 1 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Krum Middle School
Sat 2/13 Basketball 4B Liberty Christian 1 at 4B Sanger 2 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/13 Basketball 6B Sanger 3 at 6B Ponder 1 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Recent Games
Date Event Time Location
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Argyle 2 at 6G Sanger 1 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Liberty Christian 2 at 3B Krum 1 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Krum 1 at 4B Argyle 2 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Krum 3 at 4B Ponder 3 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Krum 2 at 2G Ponder 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Pilot Point 1 at 3G Liberty Christian 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Aubrey 1 at 4G Ponder 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Valley View 1 at 4G Argyle 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Aubrey 2 at 3B Sanger 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Sanger 3 at 3B Ponder 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Pilot Point 1 at 4B Liberty Christian 2 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Krum 2 at 5B Aubrey 1 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Ponder 2 at 6B Sanger 3 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Argyle 2 at 2G Sanger 3 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Krum 1 at 4G Sanger 3 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Sanger 1 at 4G Argyle 2 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Ponder 2 at 5G Pilot Point 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Sanger 2 at 5G Ponder 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Ponder 1 at 6G Liberty Christian 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Krum 2 at 2B Liberty Christian 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Ponder 2 at 5B Krum 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Ponder 1 at 6B Aubrey 1 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Argyle 1 at 3G Sanger 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Aubrey 1 at 4G Sanger 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Krum 1 at 6G Pilot Point 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Sanger 1 at 2B Ponder 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Sanger 1 at 3B Liberty Christian 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Argyle 3 at 5B Ponder 3 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Aubrey 2 at 5B Liberty Christian 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Sanger 2 at 6B Krum 2 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Krum 2 at 4B Argyle 1 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Aubrey 1 at 2G Sanger 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Sanger 2 at 3G Ponder 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Argyle 3 at 4G Aubrey 2 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Krum 1 at 2B Liberty Christian 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Argyle 3 at 4B Sanger 3 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Krum 4 at 4B Argyle 4 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Ponder 2 at 4B Liberty Christian 2 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Krum 4 at 5B Krum 3 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Aubrey 1 at 6B Ponder 3 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Sanger 1 at 6B Pilot Point 1 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Krum 1 at 2G Argyle 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Pilot Point 1 at 2G Liberty Christian 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Sanger 2 at 2G Krum 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Ponder Elementary Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Krum 1 at 4G Argyle 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Liberty Christian 1 at 5G Argyle 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Sanger 3 at 5G Aubrey 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Krum 4 at 2B Sanger 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Valley View 1 at 3B Aubrey 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Argyle 2 at 5B Sanger 2 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Sanger 1 at 5B Valley View 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Aubrey 2 at 6B Krum 3 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Ponder 1 at 6B Whitesboro 1 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Argyle 2 at 3G Liberty Christian 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Krum 1 at 3G Aubrey 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Pilot Point 1 at 3G Argyle 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Argyle 1 at 2B Sanger 3 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Aubrey 1 at 4B Liberty Christian 1 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Liberty Christian Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Aubrey 2 at 4B Krum 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Pilot Point 2 at 4B Aubrey 3 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Ponder 1 at 4B Sanger 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Argyle 3 at 6B Ponder 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Argyle 4 at 4B Argyle 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6B Argyle 2 at Pilot Point 2 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Pilot Point Middle School
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4G Sanger 2 at 4G Ponder 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Ponder Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Aubrey 3 at 6G Argyle 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Krum 3 at 2B Sanger 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Pilot Point at 3B Aubrey 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Ponder 1 at 3B Argyle 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Sanger 2 at 3B Krum 2 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Argyle 2 at 5B Sanger 3 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Pilot Point 1 at 5B Argyle 1 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Argyle Eagles Nest
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2G Argyle 1 at 2G Sanger 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Sanger Butterfield Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3G Ponder 1 at 3G Argyle 2 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Argyle 2 at 5G Sanger 3 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Sanger 2 at 6G Aubrey 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Argyle 3 at 2B Aubrey 1 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Valley View 1 at 4B Krum 4 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5G Aubrey 2 at 5G Krum 2 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Krum Hattie Dyer Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 6G Ponder 2 at 6G Aubrey 2 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Liberty Christian 1 at 3B Aubrey 3 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 3B Pilot Point 1 at 3B Argyle 1 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Argyle Hilltop Elementary
Sat 2/6 Basketball 5B Pilot Point 2 at 5B Valley View 1 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sanger Upper School Gyms (Acker St.)
Sat 2/6 Basketball 2B Ponder 2 at 2B Aubrey 2 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aubrey Elementary Gyms
Sat 2/6 Basketball 4B Ponder 1 at 4B Aubrey 1 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Aubrey Middle School Gym