LSB 2014 Boys Intramural Playoff Schedule   LSB 2014 Adult Division Playoff Schedule  
   
Boys 15/17 Game1   Adult Division Game 3  
2/23/14 (Sunday) 1:00pm CBMS-B   2/23/14 (Sunday) 3:00pm CBMS-A  
1st seed - Jaber Boys 15/17 Game 5   4th seed - Extras Adult Division Game 7  
8th seed - Keiper 3/2/14 (Sunday) 1:00pm CBMS-B   Play-In Game 5th seed - Barna 3/2/14 (Sunday) 1:00pm CBMS-A  
Boys 15/17 Game 2 Winner of Game 1 - Jaber   Adult Division Game 1 Adult Division Game 5 Winner of Game 3 - Barna  
2/23/14 (Sunday) 2:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 2 - Holt   2/23/14 (Sunday) 1:00pm CBMS-A 2/23/14 (Sunday) 5:00pm CBMS-A Winner of Game 5 - Gerben  
4th seed - Corzine Congrats to the 2014 Boys 15/17 Champions! - Team Holt   8th seed - Flocka 1st seed - Gerben  
5th seed - Holt 3/2/14 (Sunday) 4:00pm CBMS-A   9th seed - Pyle   Winner of Game 1 - Pyle Congrats to the 2014 Adult Divison Champions! - Team Gerben  
Boys 15/17 Game 3 Winner of Game 5 - Holt   3/2/14 (Sunday) 5:00pm CBMS-A  
2/23/14 (Sunday) 3:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 6 - Adams   Winner of Game 7 - Gerben  
3rd seed - Adams Boys 15/17 Game 6   Adult Divison Game 4 Winner of Game 8 - Other Bricksquad  
6th seed - Kellett 3/2/14 (Sunday) 2:00pm CBMS-B   2/23/14 (Sunday) 4:00pm CBMS-A  
Boys 15/17 Game 4 Winner of Game 3 - Adams   3rd seed - Other Bricksquad Adult Divison Game 8  
2/23/14 (Sunday) 4:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 4 - Dick   Play-In Game 6th seed - Marsella 3/2/14 (Sunday) 2:00pm CBMS-A  
2nd seed - Dick   Adult Division Game 2 Adult Division Game 6 Winner of Game 4 - Other Bricksquad  
7th seed - Reidell   2/23/14 (Sunday) 2:00pm CBMS-A 2/23/14 (Sunday) 6:00pm CBMS-A Winner of Game 6 - Joe  
  7th seed - Deez Nets 2nd seed - Joe  
  10th seed - Graft   Winner of Game 2 - Graft  
   
   
Boys 13/14 Game 2    
3/1/14 (Saturday) 3:00pm CBMS-B    
2nd seed - Reidell Congrats to the Boys 13/14 Champions! - Team Belcher    
Play-In Game 3rd seed - Watkins 3/6/14 (Thursday) 8:00pm CBMS-B    
Boys 13/14 Game 1 Boys 13/14 Game3 Winner of Game 2 - Watkins    
3/1/14 (Saturday) 2:00pm CBMS-B 3/1/14 (Saturday) 6:00pm CBMS-A Winner of Game 3 - Belcher    
4th seed - Dick 1st seed - Belcher    
5th seed - Brannon   Winner of Game 1 - Dick    
   
   
  LSB 2014 Girls Intramural Playoff Schedule  
   
Boys 11/12 Game1    
3/1/14 (Saturday) 9:00am CBMS-A    
1st seed - Matkins Boys 11/12 Game 5    
8th seed - Bostick 3/1/14 (Saturday) 2:00pm CBMS-A    
Boys 11/12 Game 2 Winner of Game 1 - Matkins   Girls 11/13 Game 2  
3/1/14 (Saturday) 10:00am CBMS-A Winner of Game 2 - Woodling   3/1/14 (Saturday) 5:00pm CBMS-B  
4th seed - Carloss Congrats to the Boys 11/12 Champions! - Team Helsel   2nd seed - Smythe Congrats to the 2014 Girls 11/13 Champions! - Team Chew  
5th seed - Woodling 3/6/14 (Thursday) 8:00pm CBMS-A   Play-In Game 3rd seed - Sisk 3/6/14 (Thursday) 7:00pm CBMS-B  
Boys 11/12 Game 3 Winner of Game 5 - Matkins   Girls 11/13 Game 1 Girls 11/13 Game3 Winner of Game 2 - Smythe  
3/1/14 (Saturday) 11:00am CBMS-A Winner of Game 6 - Helsel   3/1/14 (Saturday) 4:00pm CBMS-B 3/1/14 (Saturday) 6:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 3 - Chew  
3rd seed - Ja. McDonald Boys 11/12 Game 6   4th seed - Decker 1st seed - Chew  
6th seed - Chew 3/1/14 (Saturday) 3:00pm CBMS-A   5th seed - Yeager   Winner of Game 1 - Decker  
Boys 11/12 Game 4 Winner of Game 3 - Ja. McDonald    
3/1/14 (Saturday) 11:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 4 - Helsel    
2nd seed - Helsel    
7th seed - Adams    
   
   
Boys 9/10 Game 1 Boys 9/10 Game 3   *Girls 7/8 Game 2  
3/1/14 (Saturday) 9:00am CBMS-B 3/1/14 (Saturday) 12:00pm CBMS-A   3/1/14 (Saturday) 10:00am Bodkin  
4th seed - Billings 1st seed - Robertson Congrats to the Boys 9/10 Champions! - Team Robertson   2nd seed - Clayville Congrats to the 2014 Girls 7/8 Champions! - Team Slade  
5th seed - Leather Winner of Game 1 - Billings 3/6/14 (Thursday) 7:00pm CBMS-A   Play-In Game 3rd seed - Bumgarner 3/6/14 (Thursday) 6:00pm Lake Shore  
Boys 9/10 Game 2 Boys 9/10 Game 4 Winner of Game 3 - Robertson   *Girls 7/8 Game 1 *Girls 7/8 Game3 Winner of Game 2 - Clayville  
3/1/14 (Saturday) 10:00am CBMS-B 3/1/14 (Saturday) 12:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 4 - Hogan   3/1/14 (Saturday) 9:00am Bodkin 3/1/14 (Saturday) 11:00am Bodkin Winner of Game 3 - Slade  
3rd seed - McDonald 2nd seed - Hogan   4th seed - Makarovich 1st seed - Slade  
6th seed - Goya Winner of Game 2 - McDonald   5th seed - Houghton   Winner of Game 1 - Makarovich  
   
   
Boys 7/8 Game1    
2/22/14 (Saturday) 2:00pm CBMS-A    
1st seed - Helsel    
8th seed - Weaver Boys 7/8 Game 5    
Boys 7/8 Game 2 3/1/14 (Saturday) 4:00pm CBMS-A    
2/22/14 (Saturday) 3:00pm CBMS-A Winner of Game 1 - Helsel    
4th seed - Garner Winner of Game 2 - Garner    
5th seed - Nidecker Congrats to the Boys 7/8 Champions! - Team Garner    
Boys 7/8 Game 3 3/6/14 (Thursday) 6:00pm CBMS-A    
2/22/14 (Saturday) 4:00pm CBMS-A Winner of Game 5 - Garner    
3rd seed - Matkins Winner of Game 6 - Matkins    
6th seed - Urban Boys 7/8 Game 6    
*Boys 7/8 Game 4 3/1/14 (Saturday) 5:00pm CBMS-A    
2/28/14 (Friday) 6:00pm CBMS-B Winner of Game 3 - Matkins    
2nd seed - Webb Winner of Game 4 - Webb    
7th seed - Potter