Lake Havasu Soccer League: Picture Schedules

   *Each Player receives a picture package that includes: a group photo, one individual photo, and a button.    
  LOCATION: ROTARY PARK    
  PICTURE TIME TEAM  DIVISION TEAM NAME COACH GAME TIME

1

7:15   U12 ARGENTINA SCOTT BAKER 8:00

2

7:20   U12 SPAIN ROBERT STARKEY 8:00
3 7:30 1G U5   JUSTIN WILSON 8:00
4 7:35 3G U5   MARCIA LYNNES 8:00
5 7:45 1 U9 BOSTON ANTHONY CARELLI 8:30
6 7:50 6 U9 COLUMBUS CREW BRANDEN HILL 8:30
7 8:00   U15 ROMA EVA KELLY 6:30
8 8:05   U15 DORTMUND JOE BURNS 6:30
9 8:15 2G U5   BRITTNEY DELGADO 9:00
10 8:20 4G U5   CHRISTINE OLIVA 9:00
11 8:30   U12 USA LEE NIGG 9:30
12 8:35   U12 GERMANY JUSTIN CARTER 9:30
13 8:45 3 U7   JUSTIN WILSON 9:30
14 8:50 4 U7   LAURA SPENCE 9:30
15 9:00 2 U9 LOS ANGELES GALAXY TOM GRZEGORSKI 10:00
16 9:05 5 U9 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES MIKE KIMBLE 10:00
17 9:15 3B U5   ROBERT HUNTER 10:00
18 9:20 4B U5   SHIMALI PREMARATNE 10:00
19 9:30   U12 MEXICO KATHERINE BLANCHARD NO GAME
20 9:35   U12 ITALY JUAN HALL NO GAME
21 9:45 1 U7   KATHERINE BLANCHARD 10:45
22 9:50 6 U7   IVAN GOMEZ 10:45
23 10:00   U12 BRAZIL LINDSI WAKE 11:00
24 10:05   U12 FRANCE JASON MCGREGOR 11:00
25 10:15 1B U5   CHRISTIAN MORALES 11:00
26 10:20 6B U5   CESAR QUINTANA 11:00
27 10:30   U15 MADRID SHELDON VILAFANA 5:00
28 10:35     MANCHESTER CHRIS DAIGLE 5:00
29 10:45 3 U9 DENVER CO RAPIDS KRISTA WECK 11:30
30 10:50 4 U9 WASHINGTON DC UNITED ALICIA GILL 11:30


31 11:00 5 U7   ADAM PAKES 12:00
32 11:05 2 U7   BO HILL 12:00
33 11:15 5B U5   JESUS CARDENAS 12:00
34 11:20 2B U5   JORDYN MCDONALD 12:00
35 11:30   U10 TORONTO FC MARK ZETTEL 5:30
36 11:35   U10 PORTLAND TIMBERS DUSTIN LOCKMAN 5:30
37 11:45   U12 HOLLAND KODY GRAHAM 12:30
38 11:50   U12 ENGLAND RHETT BURGENER 12:30
39 12:00 7 U9 VANCOUVER RAUL FAVELA 1:00
40 12:05 8 U9 HOUSTON DYNAMO BRAD DEVETT 1:00
41 12:15 10 U6   SCOTT RICHARDS 1:00
42 12:20 8 U6   JESSICA BACHELOR 1:00
43 12:30 1 U8   COLENE LOWERY 1:15
44 12:35 6 U8   MARTHA ORTIZ 1:15
45 12:45 2 U8   GRANT FITZGERALD 5:00
46 12:50 5 U8   MICHAEL KIMBLE 5:00
47 1:00   U15 MILAN AC FERDINADO BIASIUCCI 2:00
48 1:05   U15 BARCELONA BRANDON BLUM 2:00
49 1:15 1 U6   STEPHANI LYDIC 2:00
50 1:20 6 U6   BRYNLEY MOSLEY 2:00
51 1:30   U10 NEW YORK RED BULLS APRIL SELBY 2:30
52 1:35   U10 SALT LAKE ANTHONY PARK 2:30
53 1:45 7 U8   GERARDO GALLO 2:30
54 1:50 8 U8   ANGEL  CASTILLO 2:30
55 2:00 2 U6   CRYSTAL MILBURN 3:00
56 2:05 5 U6   ANTHONY CARELLI 3:00
57 2:15 9 U6   BRADY KRUEGER 5:00
58 2:20 7 U6   DALLAS FINCH 5:00
59 2:30   U15 MUNICH RHETT BURGENER 3:30
60 2:35   U15 CELTIC JEFF DREISBACH 3:30
61 2:45 3 U8   MARK ZETTEL 3:45
62 2:50 4 U8   BILLY SHERMAN 3:45
63 3:00   U10 CHICAGO FIRE BRANDON LIVERMORE 4:00
64 3:05   U10 SEATTLE SOUNDERS KRISTY WHELAN 4:00
65 3:15 3 U6   ETHEL HATTENBURG 4:00
66 3:20 4 U6   GRANT FITZGERALD 4:00