kcbullets: Summer Roster

Sunday, December 4
2012
Player Grad School
     
Connor Dawson 2012 Olathe N
Tyler Day 2012 Olathe NW
Conner Smith 2012 Olathe NW
John Schmank 2012 Washburn Rural
Cameron Gay 2012 Olathe NW
Bret Holloway 2012 Mill Valley
Connor Brady 2012 Olathe S
Wade Hanna 2012 Mill Valley
Matt Cavlovic 2012 Piper
Ryan Agnitsch 2012 Blue Valley W
Michael Schlicht 2012 SMNW
Anders Nelson  2012 Rockhurst 
Riley Landuyt 2013 Washburn Rural
Bret Harris 2013 Washburn Rural
Max Miller 2013 Liberty
Logan Sloniker 2013 Park Hill
Ross Juliana 2014 Liberty  
Isaiah Campbell 2015 Olathe S


Sunday, March 6
2011

Trey Watson 2011 Glendale LHP Crowder CC
Jackson Rowe 2011 Blue Valley SW LHP Neosho CC
Nathan Shores 2011 Park Hill RHP Missouri Western U
Matt Blackham 2011 Olathe NW RHP Johnson County CC
Caleb Swartz 2011 Gardner LHP Fort Scott CC
Jake Slocum 2011 Arch Bishop O'Hara RHP/OF Longview CC 
Brent Mitchell 2011 St James Academy C/1st  
Dylan Hanson 2011 Olathe S C  University Central Mo 
Tyler Baker 2011 Shawnee Heights C/MIF Wichita State U
Jake Crist 2011 Olathe S OF Washburn U 
Alex Greer 2011 Fort Osage OF Iowa Western CC
Bryan Rezin 2011 Piper MIF/RHP William Jewell College 
Darius Hampton 2011 Raytown INF Johnson County CC
Joe Mapes 2011 Shawnee Heights OF Allen County CC
Danton Maddox  2011  Raytown OF/DH  Neosho CC
Connor Dawson 2012 Olathe N Util  
Tyler Day 2012 Olathe NW INF/RHP  
Conner Smith 2012 Olathe NW C  
John Schmank 2012 Washburn Rural 1st  
Cameron Gay 2012 Olathe NW OF  
Bret Holloway 2012 Mill Valley OF  
Joel Edwards   2014  St Thomas Aquinas INF   



Sunday, October 25
2010

Player High School Grad  Commitment
Travis Mills Olathe South 2010 Iowa Western CC
Zach Roberts Olathe South 2010 Mo Western St Univ
Jake Heissler Laplata 2010 Hutchinson CC
David Reese Olathe South 2010 Mo Southern Univ
Beau Phillips Springfield-Glendale 2010 Fort Scott CC
Conner Rusnak Blue Valley 2010 Hutchinson CC
Tyler Meeks Olathe South 2010 Hutchinson CC
       
Jake Crist Olathe South 2011  
Joe Hermsen St Thomas Aquinas 2011  
Doug Leikam St James Academy 2011  
Brent Mitchell St James Academy 2011  
Dylan Hanson Olathe South 2011  
Trey Watson Springfield-Glendale 2011  
Tyler Baker Shawnee Heights 2011  
Jackson Rowe Blue Valley 2011  
Skyler Ladd Springfield-Glendale 2011  



Wednesday, September 3
2009

Kyle Adams Olathe NW 2009
Corey Wachnov Barstow 2009
Josh Ragsdale Ray-Pec 2009
Dylan Jensen Lees Summit North 2009
Austin Willard Olathe N  2009
Nick Doughty Raytown 2009
Kyle Williams Springfield-Glendale 2009
Bryant Buttress Blue Springs S 2009
Jeff Soptic Shawnee Mission E 2009
Ollie Kadey Springfield-Glendale 2009
Corey Chesley Blue Valley 2010
Conner Rusnak Blue Valley 2010
Bradley Craigmyle North Shelbyville 2010
Jordan Strawn Columbia-Hickman 2010
Jake Heissler Laplata 2010
Tyler Meeks Olathe S 2010
Jackson Rowe Blue Valley 2011
Doug Leikam St James Academy 2011
Joe Hermsen St Thomas Aquinas 2011