Cumberland County Area Mens Slow Pitch Softball: Welcome

header

Cumberland County Sunday Rec League Standings

Week 5

Division 1                       W      L                                                 Division 2                                     W       L

Flinchy's                       10      0                                                 CES                                              5        2

Post 143                        6        2                                                 Rippers                                         7        3

Silver Lake                    7        3                                                 Benchwarmers                              6         4

South Mountain             5         3                                                Coal House                                    6         4

Rase Project                  4         6                                                Info Quest                                   4         4

Unusal Suspects            4         6                                                Book Broncs & Rookies                  4         6

Rogeles                         2         8                                                Your Kitchen & Bath                      4         6

Petes                             1         9                                                My Gym                                         2         8

 

Division 3                      W        L                                                 Division 4                                     W        L

Hunter Concrete            9         1                                                 Shollenberger Januzzi                 10        1

Slime Time                     7         3                                                Lobo's                                          8         1

HV Mechanical               6         4                                                True City                                      6         3

5 Star Barbers               6         4                                                Sauve Brothers                             5         4

TS Electric Volts            5         5                                                Alcobalics                                    4         4

Piss Missile Softball       4         6                                                East Side Bombers                        2         9

Rumbergers Gulf             3         7                                                RF Fagers                                    1          11

Sons of Pitchers              0         10 

 

Division 5                         W         L

Flying Squirrels                8          2

ODD                                 7          3

Web Contracting               6          4

Hampden Cleaners             4          6

M 28                                 3          7

Lollygaggers                      2          8

 

Check the 'My Site News' tab for previous season winners.