build a web site | fundraising | community | collect fees online | blogz
Forest Hills Baseball
Forest Hills Baseball:Schedules  
 
 
Home Home
News News
Events Events
Schedules Schedules
Standings Standings
Teams Teams
Locations Locations
Documents Documents
Links Links
Sponsors Sponsors
Guestbook Guestbook
Message Boards Message Boards
Info Info
Summer League Summer League
Bombers & Tournament Teams Bombers & Tournament Teams
Board Board
Photo Albums Photo Albums
Contact Us Contact Us

Admin
Last updated
02-11-19 08:33 PM
Get Directions to Forest Hills BaseballForest Hills Local Weather
Forest Hills Baseball
66-01 Fleet Street (Fleet and Groton St)
Forest Hills, New York
11375
 
  Pan-Continental League Combined - Full Schedule  
Select Season:  

Printable Schedule
Export Checked Games

Baseball Post Season
Baseball Regular Season
Baseball Combined
 
  Pan-Continental League Combined - Full Schedule
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
Export: Date/Time: Game (Visitor vs. Home) : Location:
  Sat 4/7/18 11am The Marshal (W): 0 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 13 Field #2
  Sat 4/7/18 11am D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 5 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 17 Field #3
  Sat 4/7/18 1:30pm Starboard Passage (E): 0 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 12 Field #2
  Sat 4/7/18 1:30pm Conair (W): 0 - Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 12 Field #3
  Sat 4/7/18 4pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 0 - Cow Bay Contracting (E): 13 Field #2
  Sat 4/7/18 4pm Brimax (E): 4 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 2 Field #3
  Sat 4/14/18 11am The Marshal (W): 0 - Brimax (E): 1 Field #2
  Sat 4/14/18 11am NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 12 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 0 Field #3
  Sat 4/14/18 1:30pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 2 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 10 Field #2
  Sat 4/14/18 1:30pm Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 9 - Starboard Passage (E): 4 Field #3
  Sat 4/14/18 4pm Abe's Diamonds (E): 10 - Conair (W): 2 Field #2
  Sat 4/14/18 4pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 11 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 10 Field #3
  Tue 4/17/18 6pm Conair (W): 0 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 11 Field #2
  Wed 4/18/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 13 - Brimax (E): 5 Field #2
  Wed 4/18/18 6pm Starboard Passage (E): 2 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 14 Field #3
  Sat 4/21/18 11am The Marshal (W): 11 - Starboard Passage (E): 4 Field #2
  Sat 4/21/18 11am Abe's Diamonds (E): 1 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 4 Field #3
  Sat 4/21/18 1:30pm Brimax (E): 0 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 7 Field #2
  Sat 4/21/18 1:30pm NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 12 - Conair (W): 0 Field #3
  Sat 4/21/18 4pm Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 7 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 7 Field #2
  Sat 4/21/18 4pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 1 - Cow Bay Contracting (E): 13 Field #3
  Tue 4/24/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 6 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 11 Field #2
  Thu 4/26/18 6pm Brimax (E): 7 - Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 7 Field #1
  Thu 4/26/18 6pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 4 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 4 Field #2
  Thu 4/26/18 6pm Starboard Passage (E): 15 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 16 Field #3
  Sat 4/28/18 11am D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 5 - Conair (W): 7 Field #2
  Sat 4/28/18 11am Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 3 - Cow Bay Contracting (E): 0 Field #3
  Sat 4/28/18 1:30pm The Marshal (W): 3 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 10 Field #2
  Sat 4/28/18 1:30pm Abe's Diamonds (E): 4 - Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 14 Field #3
  Sat 4/28/18 4pm Starboard Passage (E): 8 - Brimax (E): 6 Field #2
  Sat 4/28/18 4pm NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 14 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 4 Field #3
  Tue 5/1/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 3 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 13 Field #2
  Wed 5/2/18 6pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 10 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 8 Field #2
  Wed 5/2/18 6pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 13 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 1 Field #3
  Thu 5/3/18 6pm Ben's Best Deli (E): 1 - The Marshal (W): 2 Field #1
  Thu 5/3/18 6pm Conair (W): 4 - Starboard Passage (E): 5 Field #2
  Thu 5/3/18 6pm Abe's Diamonds (E): 5 - Brimax (E): 1 Field #3
  Sat 5/5/18 11am Brimax (E): 10 - Conair (W): 5 Field #2
  Sat 5/5/18 11am NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 6 - Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 3 Field #3
  Sat 5/5/18 1:30pm The Marshal (W): 5 - Cow Bay Contracting (E): 10 Field #2
  Sat 5/5/18 1:30pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E) vs. Ben's Best Deli (E) Field #3
  Sat 5/5/18 4pm Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 13 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 0 Field #2
  Sat 5/5/18 4pm Starboard Passage (E): 1 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 14 Field #3
  Mon 5/7/18 6pm Conair (W): 6 - The Marshal (W): 2 Field #2
  Mon 5/7/18 6pm Ben's Best Deli (E): 0 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 14 Field #3
  Tue 5/8/18 6pm Ben's Best Deli (E): 6 - Starboard Passage (E): 5 Field #2
  Wed 5/9/18 6pm Brimax (E): 5 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 10 Field #2
  Wed 5/9/18 6pm Abe's Diamonds (E): 6 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 7 Field #3
  Thu 5/10/18 6pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 10 - Conair (W): 2 Field #1
  Thu 5/10/18 6pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 13 - The Marshal (W): 9 Field #2
  Thu 5/10/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 10 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 3 Field #3
  Sat 5/12/18 11am The Marshal (W): 5 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 4 Field #2
  Sat 5/12/18 1:30pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 8 - Brimax (E): 7 Field #2
  Sat 5/12/18 4pm Conair (W): 6 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 0 Field #2
  Tue 5/15/18 6pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E) vs. Abe's Diamonds (E) Field #2
  Wed 5/16/18 6pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W) vs. Starboard Passage (E) Field #2
  Wed 5/16/18 6pm Maurice Badler Jewelry (W) vs. The Marshal (W) Field #3
  Thu 5/17/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 11 - Conair (W): 4 Field #1
  Thu 5/17/18 6pm Brimax (E): 4 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 12 Field #2
  Thu 5/17/18 6pm Ben's Best Deli (E): 2 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 10 Field #3
  Sat 5/19/18 1:30pm Conair (W) vs. Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W) Field #3
  Sat 5/19/18 4pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W) vs. Cow Bay Contracting (E) Field #2
  Sat 5/19/18 4pm Brimax (E) vs. Ben's Best Deli (E) Field #3
  Sun 5/20/18 9:30am The Marshal (W): 1 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 11 Field #2
  Sun 5/20/18 12pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 7 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 8 Field #2
  Sun 5/20/18 2:30pm Starboard Passage (E): 0 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 7 Field #2
  Mon 5/21/18 6pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 7 - Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 8 Field #1
  Tue 5/22/18 6pm The Marshal (W): 13 - Brimax (E): 8 Field #2
  Wed 5/23/18 6pm NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 14 - D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 3 Field #2
  Wed 5/23/18 6pm Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W): 8 - Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 8 Field #3
  Thu 5/24/18 6pm Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 12 - Starboard Passage (E): 0 Field #1
  Thu 5/24/18 6pm Abe's Diamonds (E): 7 - Conair (W): 1 Field #2
  Thu 5/24/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 14 - Ben's Best Deli (E): 6 Field #3
  Tue 5/29/18 6pm Conair (W): 3 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 14 Field #2
  Wed 5/30/18 6pm Cow Bay Contracting (E): 8 - Brimax (E): 0 Field #2
  Wed 5/30/18 6pm Starboard Passage (E): 1 - NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 0 Field #3
  Thu 5/31/18 6pm Ben's Best Deli (E) vs. Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W) Field #1
  Thu 5/31/18 6pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 9 - The Marshal (W): 1 Field #2
  Thu 5/31/18 6pm Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 14 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 1 Field #3
  Sat 6/2/18 11am Ben's Best Deli (E) vs. Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W) Field #2
  Sat 6/2/18 11am Arbitman Orthodontics (W): 15 - Abe's Diamonds (E): 6 Field #3
  Sat 6/2/18 1:30pm D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E): 7 - The Marshal (W): 3 Field #2
  Sat 6/2/18 1:30pm Starboard Passage (E): 2 - Cow Bay Contracting (E): 4 Field #3
  Sat 6/2/18 4pm NYC Media Masters Corp. (W): 3 - Maurice Badler Jewelry (W): 1 Field #2
  Tue 6/5/18 6pm Playoffs (West) - 3)Arbitman Ortho. vs. 6)Conair Field #2
  Tue 6/5/18 6pm Playoffs (West) - 4)Douglas Elliman vs. 5)The Marshal Field #3
  Wed 6/6/18 6pm Playoffs (East) - 3)DJ Kitchen vs. 6)Ben's Best Field #2
  Wed 6/6/18 6pm Playoffs (East) - 4)Brimax vs. 5)Starboard Passage Field #3
  Sat 6/9/18 1pm Playoffs (East) - 1)Cow Bay vs 4)Brimax Field #2
  Sat 6/9/18 1pm Playoffs (West) - 1)NYC Media vs 5)The Marshal Field #3
  Sat 6/9/18 3:30pm Playoffs (East) - 2)Abe's Diamonds vs 3)DJ Kitchen Field #2
  Sat 6/9/18 3:30pm Playoffs (West) - 2)Maurice Badler vs 3)Arbitman Field #3
  Tue 6/12/18 6pm Playoffs (East) - 1)Cow Bay vs. 2)Abe's Diamonds Field #2
  Tue 6/12/18 6pm Playoffs (West) - 1)NYC Media vs. 3)Arbitman Field #3
  Sat 6/16/18 1pm Championship Game - Cow Bay:10 vs. NYC Media:3 Field #2
Check All click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Pan-Continental League Teams:
| Abe's Diamonds (E) | Arbitman Orthodontics (W) | Ben's Best Deli (E) | Brimax (E) | Conair (W) | Cow Bay Contracting (E) | D. J. Kitchen & Bath (E) | Douglas Elliman Real Estate (W) | Maurice Badler Jewelry (W) | NYC Media Masters Corp. (W) | Starboard Passage (E) | The Marshal (W) |

Divisions:
| Tee-Ball League | Lob-Ball League | International League | Pan-Continental League | Major League | Girl's Softball - AAA | Girls' Softball - Minors | Girls' Softball - Majors |
   
Forest Hills Baseball
Forest Hills Baseball
View Our Guestbook | Sign Our Guestbook
46 visitors have signed our guestbook.

 
 
 
  Web Sites Instruction Community
  Spotlight Sites
Build a Web Site
Tips and Drills
Sport Tip Email
Customer Support
News & Updates
Bulletin Boards
Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Coaches' Corner


   
"The future belongs to those who believe in the beauty of their dreams." - Eleanor Roosevelt
   
Copyright © 2019, eteamz.com, Inc
User Agreement