Central Connecticut Coed Soccer League: Welcome

Sunday, April 16
Central Connecticut Coed Adult Soccer League (CCCSL)

Welcome to the CCCSL

  



Referee Survey
This survey is only accessible by these member types:
  • Administrator
  • Manager

  • Login Here

    Upcoming Games
    Date Event Time Location
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Championship Game 'C' Division 8:15 AM - 10:45 AM Abbe rd (East Windsor)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Consolation Game 'A' Division 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Yukon Law (Kelly Green) vs. Quagmires (Purple) 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Dwyer Park 2
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Championship 'B' Division 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Kennedy Rd (Manchester)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Consolation Game 'B' Divison 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Willard School (Berlin)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Marlborough 1 vs. Turbocharge (Royal Blue) 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Dwyer Park 1
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Weekend Warriors vs. Blue Steel 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Heron Cove (Tolland)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Goalbusters (Yellow) vs. Warriors 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM South Windsor High School Stadium
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Consolation Game 'C' Division 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Abbe rd (East Windsor)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Championship Game 'A' Division 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Kennedy Rd (Manchester)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Shamrocks (Green) vs. Griffin 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Windsor Locks High (Front)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer The Krew vs. SWASS 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Heron Cove (Tolland)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Manchester Transfer vs. Thunder Gun Express 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Peel vs. PSCT 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Dwyer Park 1
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Coventry FC vs. Vernon FC (Orange) 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Dwyer Park 2
    Sun 6/25 Soccer Oranje FC vs. KOABD 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM South Windsor High School Stadium
    Recent Games
    Date Event Time Location
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 1 v 4 8:15 AM - 9:45 AM Abbe rd (East Windsor)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 1 v 4 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Kennedy Rd (Manchester)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 1 v 4 8:30 AM - 10:15 AM Willard School (Berlin)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Yukon Law (Kelly Green): 2 - Thunder Gun Express: 4 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Dwyer Park 1
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Vernon FC (Orange): 5 - Turbocharge (Royal Blue): 8 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Dwyer Park 2
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Blue Steel: 9 - PSCT: 0 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Windsor Locks High (Front)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Forfeit: 2nd Place FC 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM South Windsor High School Stadium
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Manchester Transfer: 4 - Warriors: 1 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM South Windsor High School Stadium
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 2 v 3 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Abbe rd (East Windsor)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 2 v 3 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Kennedy Rd (Manchester)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Shamrocks (Green): 6 - The Krew: 1 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Windsor Locks High (Front)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Forfeit: SWASS 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Nevers Road Park (South Windsor)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Semi-Final 2 v 3 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Dwyer Park 1
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Coventry FC: 3 - Marlborough 1: 3 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Dwyer Park 2
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Weekend Warriors: 1 - Peel: 3 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Heron Cove (Tolland)
    Sun 6/18 Soccer Oranje FC: 1 - Quagmires (Purple): 0 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM South Windsor High School Stadium