Coolboy Rangers: Coolboy Rangers Combined - Last 20 Games

Soccer Under 8's
Soccer Under 9's White
Soccer Under 9 Maroons
Soccer Under 10's
 
Soccer Under 11's
Soccer Under 12's
Soccer Under 13's
Soccer Under 14's
 
Soccer Youths
Soccer 2012-13 Season
Soccer 2013-14 Season
Soccer 2014-15 Season
 
Soccer Combined
 
  Coolboy Rangers Combined - Last 20 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 20 / Next 20  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Sat 2/6/16 1pm U9 Section 3: Ashford Rovers Blue v Coolboy White Ballinalea Park Ashford
    Sat 2/6/16 11am U8 Regrade 1: Ashford Rovers White v Coolboy Ballinalea Park Ashford
    Sat 2/6/16 11am U9 Section 4: Coolboy Maroon v Greystones F Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/6/16 11am U11 Division 1: Carnew v Coolboy Back Alley Carnew
    Sat 2/6/16 TBA U13's Division 1: Coolboy v Wicklow Town - Game Off Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/6/16 TBA U14 Premier: Coolboy v Wicklow Rovers U13's - Game Off Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 1/30/16 2pm Youths: Coolboy v TBD Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 1/30/16 11am U12 Division 2: Coolboy 13 Greystones C 2 Coolboy Sports field
    Sun 1/24/16 12pm U14 Premier: Greystones Utd A 4 Coolboy 1 Woodlands Greystones
    Sun 1/24/16 12pm U9 White: Coolboy Maroon 3 Wicklow Town 5 Coolboy Sports field
    Sun 1/24/16 11am U9 Green: Coolboy White 8 Wicklow Rovers Green 16 Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 1/23/16 2pm Youths: Coolboy v Aughrim Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 1/23/16 12:15pm U10 Yellow: Coolboy 11 Arklow Town Red 5 Coolboy Sports field
  Coolboy Rangers Combined - Next 20 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Sun 2/7/16 11am U12 Division 2: Coolboy v Ashford Coolboy Sports field
    Sun 2/7/16 12pm U10 Section 3: Enniskerry Red v Coolboy Bog Meadow Enniskerry
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U13's Division 1: Coolboy v St Anthonys Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U8 Regrade 1: St Patricks v Coolboy Kilcashel, Avoca
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U9 Section 4: Coolboy Maroon v Greystones E Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U9 Section 3: Coolboy White v Arklow Town Black Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U10 Section 3: Roundwood Blue v Coolboy Vartry Park Roundwood
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U11 Division 1: Coolboy v Wolf Tone Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U12 Division 2: Arklow Town B v Coolboy Lamberton Arklow (Bridgewater Park)
    Sat 2/13/16 TBA U14 Premier: Coolboy v Arklow Town A Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/20/16 TBA U13 Division 1: Coolboy v Roundwood Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/20/16 TBA U8 Regrade 1: Carnew v Coolboy Back Alley Carnew
    Sat 2/20/16 TBA U9 Section 4: Enniskerry White v Coolboy Maroon Bog Meadow Enniskerry
    Sat 2/20/16 TBA U9 Section 3: Coolboy White v Greystones C Coolboy Sports field
    Sat 2/20/16 TBA U10 Section 3: Glencormac v Coolboy Ryders Field Glencormac (Quill Road)
    Sat 2/27/16 TBA U13 Divsion 1: Enniskerry B v Coolboy Bog Meadow Enniskerry
    Sat 3/5/16 TBA U13 Division 1: Wicklow Rovers C v Coolboy Whitegates Wicklow Rovers
click for game info Last 20 / Next 20  |  Results  |  Full Schedule