Beaver Dam United Soccer Club: 2015 Spring Teams

 

RECREATIONAL LEAGUE
Beaver Dam Hawks-Under 9 CoED
Coach: Brad Franke
Team Schedule: http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747933&action=Go
 

Beaver Dam Fire-Under 10 CoED

Coach: John Veling
Team Schedule:
  http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747931&action=Go

Beaver Dam Blaze-Under 10 GIRLS
Coach: Jana Warden  
Team Schedule:
http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747930&action=Go

Beaver Dam Rowdies-Under 11 GIRLS
Coaches: Sheri and Don Dewar  
Team Schedule:  http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747935&action=Go

Beaver Dam Lightning-Under 12 CoED

Coach: Bruce Kaufmann   
Team Schedule: http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747934&action=Go

Beaver Dam Dragons-Under 13 CoED
Coach: Derrick Banes
Team Schedule: http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43748&FieldID=0&applicationID=2747932&action=Go




CLASSIC LEAGUE
Beaver Dam Rush-Under 12 GIRLS
Coach: Seth Barudin
Team Schedule:  
http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43747&FieldID=0&applicationID=2729916&action=Go


Beaver Dam Arsenal-Under 14 BOYS
Coach: David Elgersma 
Team Schedule: http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43747&FieldID=0&applicationID=2729935&action=Go

Beaver Dam Hurricane-Under 14 BOYS
Coaches: Jim and Kari Jansen
Team Schedule: 
http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43747&FieldID=0&applicationID=2729924&action=Go


Beaver Dam Blast-Under 14 GIRLS
Coach: Missy Boehler
Team Schedule:
http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43747&FieldID=0&applicationID=2729919&action=Go

Beaver Dam Revolution-Under 19 MENS
Coach: David Boschert
Team Schedule: http://events.gotsport.com/events/schedule.aspx?eventid=43747&FieldID=0&applicationID=2729938&action=Go