Aviation Little League: Welcome

 

Get the latest information! Please add these new websites:

Main website:

www.AviationLittleLeague.com

Twitter page:

http://twitter.com/AviationLL

Email:

Aviation1960@gmail.com



Saturday, January 28
Click this Link to get the latest News at our NEW website!

 

www.AviationLittleLeague.com/blog

 



IMPORTANT EVENTS at AviationLL

DAY AND DATE LOCATION START TIME END TIME EVENT NAME
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Laidlaw Field 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Baseball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - AA (7yo to 8yo)
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Del Aire-County Field 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Baseball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - Juniors (13yo to 16yo)
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Trotter Field 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Softball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - MM & Minors (4yo to 10yo)
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Laidlaw Field 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Baseball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - Flyweight (4yo to 6yo)
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Del Aire-County Field 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Baseball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - Majors & AAA (9yo to 12yo)
Saturday, February 11, 2012 Trotter Field 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Softball Try-Outs/Late Registrations - Majors & Juniors (11yo to 16yr)
Sunday, February 12, 2012 AviationLL Fields 1:00 PM 4:00 PM District 37 Umpire Fundamentals Clinic (On-The-Field Training)
Wednesday, February 15, 2012 Anza School - MPC 7:00 PM 7:30 PM Baseball Team Draft - Juniors 6pm (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Wednesday, February 15, 2012 Anza School - MPC 7:30 PM 8:30 PM Baseball Team Draft - Majors 7pm (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Thursday, February 16, 2012 Anza School - MPC 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Baseball Team Draft - AAA 6pm (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Thursday, February 16, 2012 Anza School - MPC 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Baseball Team Draft - AA 7pm (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Friday, February 17, 2012 Anza School - MPC 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Baseball Team Draft - Flyweights 6pm (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Saturday, February 18, 2012 Laidlaw Field 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Field Preparations @ AviationLL
Sunday, February 19, 2012 Laidlaw Field 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Field Preparations @ AviationLL
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 Anza School - MPC 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Mandatory Team Parent Meeting
Tuesday, February 21, 2012 Anza School - MPC 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Softball Drafts for all Teams (BM's and Manager's ONLY)
Thursday, February 23, 2012 HMC-Senior Center 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Interleague Meeting - Carlos - Vicente
Saturday, February 25, 2012 Laidlaw Field 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Final Field Preparations @ AviationLL
Saturday, February 25, 2012 Laidlaw Field 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Manager's Equipment Distribution
Saturday, February 25, 2012 Laidlaw Field 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Parent Conduct Meeting - Softball
Saturday, February 25, 2012 Laidlaw Field 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Parent Conduct Meeting - AA-FLY Divisions
Saturday, February 25, 2012 Laidlaw Field 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Parent Conduct Meeting -  AAA-MAJ-JR Divisions
Sunday, February 26, 2012 Laidlaw Field 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Final Field Preparations @ AviationLL
Sunday, February 26, 2012 WiseburnLL Fields 1:00 PM 4:00 PM District 37 Umpire Fundamentals Clinic (On-The-Field Training)



Friday, February 10
Umpire Clinic at Aviation Little League - Free to All

District 37 Umpires will be leading this clinic on Umpire Fundamentals.

The information shared is helpful for umpires, managers, coaches and parents.

Please come by on Sunday from 1pm to 4pm.

DAY AND DATE LOCATION START TIME END TIME EVENT NAME
Sunday, February 12, 2012 AviationLL Fields 1:00 PM 4:00 PM District 37 Umpire Fundamentals Clinic (On-The-Field Training)


DSG Store Coupons
Thursday, February 2
Save Money by Shopping at Dick's Sporting Goods!

Dick's Sporting Goods is offering all members of Aviation Little League coupons for discounts on all the gear you'll need for the upcoming 2012 Regular Season.

Dick's Sporting Goods is also hosting a Little League Appreciation Day at their El Segundo store on February 18th(10a-5p). Receive an additional 15% off, on top of the coupons above!



image_name3

See below for Registration Details!


Save Time - Fill Out Form and Take to Next Registration Session!

Download PDF Fill-In Form by clicking on Handout link below.
Handout: 2012 Spring Season Fill-In Form

Click on Link Above to Download Player Application!


image_name3

Sunday, October 2
Fall Ball Game Schedule for SOFTBALL Minor, Major and Junior Teams

DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE
SB MIN 3:30 PM Saturday, November 05, 2011 BALDWIN VS AV SB ABDUL MM-MIN BH DIA 3 BHRC
DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE
SB MAJ BYE Saturday, November 05, 2011 AV SB JONES MAJOR VS BYE BYE BYE
SB MAJ 3:30 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 LNX SB JUNIOR VS AV SB JONES MAJOR DEL AIRE COUNTY AVIATION
SB MAJ 3:30 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 N. ING. SB JUNIOR VS AV SB JONES MAJOR DEL AIRE COUNTY N. ING.
SB MAJ 3:30 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 LNX SB JUNIOR VS AV SB JONES MAJOR DEL AIRE COUNTY LENNOX
DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE
SB JUN 12:40 PM Saturday, November 05, 2011 N. ING. SB JUNIOR VS LNX SB JUNIOR LNX MIDDLE SCHOOL LENNOX
SB JUN BYE Saturday, November 05, 2011 BYE VS AV SB ABDUL JUNIOR BYE (PER REQUEST) BYE
SB JUN BYE Sunday, November 06, 2011 BYE VS AV SB ABDUL JUNIOR BYE (PER REQUEST) BYE
SB JUN 12:40 PM Saturday, November 12, 2011 N. ING. SB JUNIOR VS LNX SB JUNIOR LNX MIDDLE SCHOOL LENNOX
SB JUN 1:30 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 LNX SB JUNIOR VS AV SB ABDUL JUNIOR DEL AIRE COUNTY LENNOX
SB JUN 12:40 PM Saturday, November 19, 2011 N. ING. SB JUNIOR VS LNX SB JUNIOR LNX MIDDLE SCHOOL LENNOX
SB JUN 1:30 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 N. ING. SB JUNIOR VS AV SB ABDUL JUNIOR DEL AIRE COUNTY N. ING.



Fall Ball Game Schedule for AAA, Major and Junior Teams



DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE AVIATION TEAM NAME
D37 AAA 2:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 DEL-REY #1 VS AV AAA RED TEAM DEL-REY AVIATION AVIATION AAA BLUE TEAM
D37 AAA 12:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 WISEBURN #1 VS AV AAA RED TEAM WISEBURN WISEBURN AVIATION AAA BLUE TEAM
D37 AAA 2:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 DEL-REY #2 VS AV AAA RED TEAM DEL-REY DEL-REY AVIATION AAA BLUE TEAM
D37 AAA 12:00 PM Sunday, December 04, 2011 WISEBURN #1 VS AV AAA RED TEAM WISEBURN COACHES AVIATION AAA BLUE TEAM
D37 AAA 10:10 AM Saturday, December 10, 2011 LENNOX VS AV AAA RED TEAM LNX MID SCHOOL LENNOX AVIATION AAA BLUE TEAM
DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE AVIATION TEAM NAME
D37 MAJOR 10:00 AM Sunday, November 06, 2011 LENNOX VS AV DIAZ MAJ BLUE PRAIRIE LENNOX DIAZ MAJOR BLUE TEAM
D37 MAJOR 10:00 AM Sunday, November 13, 2011 AV DIAZ MAJ BLUE VS WEST. PRAIRIE AVIATION DIAZ MAJOR BLUE TEAM
D37 MAJOR BYE Sunday, November 20, 2011 AV DIAZ MAJ BLUE VS BYE BYE BYE DIAZ MAJOR BLUE TEAM
D37 MAJOR 2:00 PM Sunday, December 04, 2011 WISEBURN VS AV DIAZ MAJ BLUE WISEBURN COACHES DIAZ MAJOR BLUE TEAM
D37 MAJOR 10:35 AM Saturday, December 10, 2011 LENNOX VS AV DIAZ MAJ BLUE LNX MID SCHOOL LENNOX DIAZ MAJOR BLUE TEAM
DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE AVIATION TEAM NAME
D37 JUNIOR 12:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 AV LANGLEY JR BLUE VS TRI-PARK PRAIRIE AVIATION LANGLEY JUNIOR BLUE TEAM
D37 JUNIOR 12:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 N. ING. VS AV LANGLEY JR BLUE PRAIRIE AVIATION LANGLEY JUNIOR BLUE TEAM
D37 JUNIOR 4:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 HAW. AMER.  VS AV LANGLEY JR BLUE PRAIRIE AVIATION LANGLEY JUNIOR BLUE TEAM



Fall Ball Game Schedule for T-Ball Games (4-6YO)



 

DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, October 02, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS WISEBURN2 DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, October 02, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, October 02, 2011 TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, October 09, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS TB SB RED ABDUL DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, October 09, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, October 09, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS TB BB BAUGHMAN RED TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, October 16, 2011 TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN VS WISEBURN1 DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, October 16, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, October 16, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS WISEBURN2 TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, October 23, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS TB SB RED ABDUL DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, October 23, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, October 23, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, October 30, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS WISEBURN2 DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, October 30, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, October 30, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS WISEBURN2 DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB BB BAUGHMAN RED TROTTER
TBALL 12:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS WISEBURN1 DANA SB
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, December 04, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, December 04, 2011 TB BB BAUGHMAN RED VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 1:00 PM Sunday, December 11, 2011 TB BB CAMPAS-DIAZ GREEN VS TB SB RED ABDUL TROTTER
TBALL 3:00 PM Sunday, December 11, 2011 TB BB GONZALEZ BLUE VS TB BB BAUGHMAN RED TROTTER



Fall Ball Game Schedule for Minor AA Games (7-8YO)



DIV. TIME DATE TEAM (V) VS TEAM (H) FIELD UMPIRE AVIATION TEAM NAME
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, October 02, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, October 02, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, October 09, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, October 09, 2011 WISEBURN3 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, October 16, 2011 WISEBURN3 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, October 16, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, October 23, 2011 AVIATION2 VS WISEBURN1 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, October 23, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, October 30, 2011 AVIATION1 VS WISEBURN2 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, October 30, 2011 WISEBURN3 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 2:00 PM Saturday, November 05, 2011 AVIATION1 VS LENNOX LNX MID SCHOOL COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 AVIATION2 VS WISEBURN3 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, November 06, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 2:00 PM Saturday, November 12, 2011 AVIATION2 VS LENNOX LNX MID SCHOOL COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 WISEBURN1 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, November 13, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 2:00 PM Saturday, November 19, 2011 AVIATION1 VS LENNOX LNX MID SCHOOL COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 WISEBURN2 VS AVIATION2 DANA SB COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 3:00 PM Sunday, November 20, 2011 WISEBURN3 VS AVIATION1 DANA SB COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Saturday, December 03, 2011 AVIATION1 VS AVIATION2 DEL AIRE COUNTY COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Saturday, December 03, 2011 AVIATION2 VS AVIATION1 DEL AIRE COUNTY COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Saturday, December 10, 2011 AVIATION1 VS AVIATION2 DEL AIRE COUNTY COACHES COWGILL BLUE TEAM
AA 7-8 1:00 PM Saturday, December 10, 2011 AVIATION2 VS AVIATION1 DEL AIRE COUNTY COACHES MORALES GREEN TEAM



2011 Fall Ball Volunteer List


image_name3

Big Thanks To Our Volunteers!

I wanted to thank everyone who helped out on Saturday with our Shirt/Cap/Visor distribution.

We had two of our newer managers help out and they did a great job.

Below is a list of volunteers who helped out on Saturday so that 150 players got their uniforms:

Mia Abdul (Great job with softball registration, collecting payments, handing out uniforms, etc.)
Doug Cowgill (Picked up  baseballs/softballs, helped with baseball registrations, collecting payments, handing out uniforms, etc.)
Ivette Morales (Organized baseball uniforms, helped with registrations, handing out uniforms, etc.)
Coach Daiyaan (Helped out with softball registrations, payments, uniforms, etc.)
Amber Diaz (Organized baseball uniforms, helped with registrations, handing out uniforms, etc.)
Efren Gonzalez, Jr. (Mowed the grass on Trotter Field, helped with equipment bags, handing out uniforms, etc.)
Saamirah Abdul (Helped out with softball registrations, payments, uniforms, etc.)
Galeesa Sanders (Helped out with softball registrations, payments, uniforms, etc.)
Aliah  (Helped out with softball registrations, payments, uniforms, etc.)

Thank you to everyone for all their help.



Monday, April 11
Pitching and Hitting Lessons by Tom Sheck

Coach Tom Sheck is offering greatly reduced rates on individual

or group hitting and pitching lessons for any player or teams

that are interested.

If your child or someone else can benefit from additional
baseball instruction, please contact Tom Sheck.

310.902.4230

tfsheck@gmail.com



image_name3

Tuesday, May 24
UCLA Softball's Little League Days Pictures


image_name3
[Click on image to view picture gallery]





Wednesday, July 20
FUNDRAISER TO HELP THE FAMILY OF SCOTT HENDERSON (WISEBURN VOLUNTEER/COACH)

AVIATION LITTLE LEAGUE WOULD LIKE TO LEND OUR SUPPORT TO THE FAMILY OF A FELLOW LITTLE LEAGUE VOLUNTEER, COACH, & BOARD MEMBER, SCOTT HENDERSON. SCOTT RECENTLY PASSED AWAY AND LEFT BEHIND THREE BEAUTIFUL CHILDREN, A WONDERFUL WIFE, & COUNTLESS FRIENDS. DETAILS BELOW:

As a Wiseburn Little League community, we will be helping the family as much as we can. Below entails some of the details. Any questions, please email info@wiseburnlittleleague.org. I will be posting information on the Facebook page as well as the WLL website.

 Fundraiser will be Wednesday July 20
-----------------------------------------
(50% of proceeds will go to the Scott Memorial Fund!! Thank you Round Table!!!) Round Table Pizza 2701 Pacific Coast Highway, Hermosa Beach - (310) 379-9277 5pm-9pm Please mention you are there for Scott Henderson

To make monetary donations.
--------------------------------
Makes Checks payable to: The Scott Henderson Family Memorial Fund
Wells Fargo Acct# 9297037971 You can take donations to Wells Fargo or drop them off at Allstate Insurance (address listed below)

To Drop off Donations/Gift Cards/etc:
------------------------------------------
Some needed gift cards: Food/grocery stores/Target/Walmart/Kmart/Khols/Gasoline

Thank you for volunteering to collect donations!
----------------------------------------------------------
Chavita & Chevy Medrano Allstate Insurance Company 4565 W Rosecrans Ave Hawthorne, CA 90250

 



Friday, July 8
Every PARENT Is Invited To Play In This End of Season SOFTBALL GAME

We will be closing out the year with a PARENT'S SOFTBALL GAME

at Laidlaw Field from 4pm to 6pm on Sunday 7/10/11.



Friday, June 24
THANK YOU to all the VOLUNTEERS That Helped Us During All-Stars and TOC Tournaments

Thanks to the Carie and Joseph Bonillo Family + Sue Stensvaag

for all their help in running the snack stand all year long.

 

Also helping in the snack stand during our tournaments, were:

Vicente Preciado

Pablo Guereca

Kelly Thompson

Ana Hernandez

... and many more parents and young volunteers.

 

Thanks to the following people for their help with Field Maintenance & Field Setup:

Manny Garcia

Eban Jackson

Mike Oliver

Sean Langley

Sergio Salazar

Rick Cardona

Vicente Preciado

Marc Phelps

Pablo Guereca

Manny Avendano

Francisco Sanchez

...and many more!

 

 

Thanks to the following people for their help with Score Keeping & Announcing games:

Doug Cowgill

Dawn Diaz

Eban Jackson

 

 

THANK YOU to all the other parents and volunteers that helped us

during these two tournaments.



Friday, April 8
Please Observe NO PARKING Areas by Imperial School Parking Lot

No Parking in Front of the Imperial School Building OR
along the Trotter Field Fence on Weekdays
(that includes Fridays) - Vehicles Will Be Towed

Please do not block or park along the Imperial School building

during weekday games or during weekday practices.

No cars should ever block or park in any Fire Lanes.

Imperial School staff members will have cars towed if

they are parked illegally during the week.

"No Parking" area is shown with a red rectangle box in the attached picture.



image_name3

Support all our Sponsors - Click on their Names to go to their websites (if name is underline)!

Aviation Little League is thankful for the great sponsors who contribute to the continued success of our league.

 

Please click on the link above to go to the Sponsors page or click on 'Sponsors' on the menu to the left.



Send Us Your Contact Information

 
 
*******************************************************************   
 
If you are not getting emails from Aviation Little League, Please add 
 
carlosdiaz7@att.net and diazemail@netzero.net to your Contacts folder. 
 

If you have not provided your email address to us, please send it to either

email address above to get important league information. 

 
 
*******************************************************************  


Please Support Aviation Little League with a $350 Sponsorship Donation!

Aviation Little League is seeking the support of local companies, business owners,
individuals and parents involved in our league.  

 

We would like to ask members of our league to forward the attached Sponsorship Letter
to their employers, companies they do business with or civic organizations
that would be willing to help with a $350 tax deductible donation. 

 

We would also like to thank some of the sponsors that have donated
to our league in the past two years: 

 

Wiseburn School District
Janice Rotella
Tony's Pizza & Subs
Kiwanis Club of Hawthorne Foundation
Emaar USA, L.L.C.
Bright Horizons Family Solutions
Windstar Residential Development
Marc C. Phelps Accounting
Dick's Sporting Goods
Bobby Cappasola
Capri Dry Cleaners
Pacific Arthritis Care Center
Norton Electric Wholesale
Guy Hocker Realtors c/o Heriberto Gomez
M. B. Herzog Electric, Inc.  

 



image_name3
THANK YOU to Vicente Preciado for updating our Sponsorship Letter