Ashland Barracudas: Pool Records

6/under Boys 25 free 21.12 Nolan Konecny KC 7/17/2012

6/under Boys 25 back 27.36 Jake Harris ASH 7/16/2002

6/under Girls 25 free 20.91 Carter Rettig CORA 6/27/2018

6/under Girls 25 back 25.38 Rebecca Rainer TVW 6/15/2000

8/under Boys 25 free 17.43 Caleb Oliver MS 6/15/2011

8/under Boys 50 free 38.25 Caleb Oliver MS 6/15/2011

8/under Boys 25 back 20.50 Chandler Rose BSRC 7/18/2017

8/under Boys 25 breast 22.84 Matthew Nye WEM 7/5/2000

8/under Boys 25 fly 20.06 Chandler Rose BSRC 7/18/2017

8/under Boys 100 IM 1:40.68 Chandler Rose BSRC 7/18/2017

8/under Girls 25 free 16.99 Logan Harrington ASH 7/15/2003

8/under Girls 50 free 37.50 Christine Datovech ASH 7/16/2014

8/under Girls 25 back 20.68 Christine Datovech ASH 7/16/2014

8/under Girls 25 breast 21.75 Alaina Brown FH 7/17/2001

8/under Girls 25 fly 17.84 Christine Datovech ASH 7/16/2014

8/under Girls 100 IM 1:30.55 Alaina Brown FH 7/17/2001

8/under 100 medley relay 1:23.13 J. Elliott, D. Laws, A. Brown, S. Hawkins FH 7/17/2001

8/under 100 free relay 1:18.47 L. Harrington, J. Artiglia, M. Lynch, W. Mallory ASH 7/10/2002

 

9/10 Boys 50 free 32.05 Eric Lambert CRR 7/5/2017

9/10 Boys 100 free 1:11.58 Gavin Brown FH 6/12/2008

9/10 Boys 50 back 37.32 Gavin Brown FH 6/12/2008

9/10 Boys 50 breast 42.40 Zack Browne WEL 6/28/2006

9/10 Boys 50 fly 35.29 Zack Browne WEL 6/29/2006

9/10 Boys 100 IM 1:21.47 Eric Lambert CRR 7/5/2017

9/10 Girls 50 free 32.09 Mia Tan THAT 7/16/2014

9/10 Girls 100 free 1:11.10 Mia Tan THAT 7/16/2014

9/10 Girls 50 back 37.38 Christine Datovech ASH 7/19/2016

9/10 Girls 50 breast 43.10 Claire Madden FH 6/12/2008

9/10 Girls 50 fly 34.68 Christine Datovech ASH 7/6/2016

9/10 Girls 100 IM 1:23.39 Christine Datovech ASH 7/6/2016

9/10 200 medley relay 2:49.65 L. Harrington, M. Lynch, W. Mallory, J. Artiglia ASH 7/20/2004

9/10 200 free relay 2:21.69 M. Tan, R. Reiferson, I. Armour, C. Mayr THAT 7/16/2014

 

11/12 Boys 50 free 28.84 Nikolas Lee-Bishop WSRC 7/1/2015

11/12 Boys 100 free 1:02.97 Tommy Moyer ARA 6/26/2002

11/12 Boys 50 back 33.13 Nikolas Lee-Bishop WSRC 7/1/2015

11/12 Boys 50 breast 37.91 Will Timme HCRA 7/2/2014

11/12 Boys 50 fly 30.93 Tucker Smith AC 6/25/2003

11/12 Boys 100 IM 1:12.86 Tommy Moyer ARA 6/26/2002

11/12 Girls 50 free 28.43 Christine Datovech ASH *GRAL Record* 6/27/2018

11/12 Girls 100 free 1:02.28 Christine Datovech ASH 6/27/2018

11/12 Girls 50 back 33.25 Christine Datovech ASH 6/20/2018 

11/12 Girls 50 breast 40.18 Allison Titley TH 7/6/2005

11/12 Girls 50 fly 30.43 Christine Datovech ASH 6/27/2018

11/12 Girls 100 IM 1:13.05 Christine Datovech ASH 6/20/2018

11/12 200 medley relay 2:23.03 M. Green, J. Goots, E. Ahmed, R. Schindel TDC 6/24/2015

11/12 200 free relay 2:04.50 C. Tan, J. Reiferson, B. Kuzemka, R. Hutcherson THAT 7/16/2014

 

13/14 Boys 50 free 26.84 Preston Hudak CSC 7/18/2018

13/14 Boys 100 free 1:00.31 Ted Schubert ASH 6/15/2011

13/14 Boys 50 back 32.22 Ted Schubert ASH 6/15/2011

13/14 Boys 100 back 1:01.38 Ted Schubert ASH 7/3/2012

13/14 Boys 50 breast 34.78 Mark Dinger ASH 6/22/17

13/14 Boys 100 breast 1:21.44 Jared Martin CSC 6/29/2000

13/14 Boys 50 fly 30.97 Jim Woods CORA 6/29/2005

13/14 Boys 100 fly 1:02.63 Ted Schubert ASH 7/3/2012

13/14 Boys 100 IM 1:03.28 Ted Schubert ASH 7/17/2012

13/14 Girls 50 free 28.59 Olivia Fisher *GRAL Record* AC 6/19/2013

13/14 Girls 100 free 1:01.03 Rebecca Rainer FH 6/12/2008

13/14 Girls 50 back 32.39 Olivia Fisher AC 6/19/2013

13/14 Girls 100 back 1:07.22 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/20/2007

13/14 Girls 50 breast 37.46 Molly Robinson CSC 6/18/2008

13/14 Girls 100 breast 1:14.19 Rebecca Rainer FH 6/12/2008

13/14 Girls 50 fly 31.10 Megan Pulley WSRC 7/1/2015

13/14 Girls 100 fly 1:08.28 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/20/2007

13/14 Girls 100 IM 1:10.40 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/20/2007

13/14 200 medley relay 2:09.03 D. Chance, W. Timme, L. Hair, C. Dalla Valle HCRA 7/8/2015

13/14 200 free relay 1:58.34 E. Herkins, D. Acquaye, A. Kuzemka, J. Kline THAT 7/16/2014

 

15/18 Boys 50 free 24.72 Ben Cook/Will Mallory RSRC/ASH 7/15/03, 7/17/12

15/18 Boys 100 free 54.04 Ted Schubert ASH 6/19/2013

15/18 Boys 50 back 28.28 Ted Schubert ASH 6/19/2013

15/18 Boys 100 back 1:00.78 Ted Schubert ASH 6/25/2014

15/18 Boys 50 breast 32.62 Mark Dinger ASH 6/20/2018

15/18 Boys 100 breast 1:13.91 Ben Gastrock AC 6/24/2009

15/18 Boys 50 fly 26.97 Jake Lucas FH 6/12/2008

15/18 Boys 100 fly 1:00.06 Ben Gastrock AC 7/6/2011

15/18 Boys 100 IM 1:01.56 Ted Schubert ASH 6/25/2014

15/18 Girls 50 free 28.87 Logan Harrington ASH 7/17/2012

15/18 Girls 100 free 1:02.44 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/10/2009

15/18 Girls 50 back 32.27 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/10/2009

15/18 Girls 100 back 1:07.47 Elisa Worrell ASH 7/7/2010

15/18 Girls 50 breast 37.90 Calla Derousi WEM 7/5/2000

15/18 Girls 100 breast 1:22.56 Kelly Lahvic CORA 6/27/2007

15/18 Girls 50 fly 31.57 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/29/2011

15/18 Girls 100 fly 1:05.29 Elizabeth Shaw WEM 6/23/2004

15/18 Girls 100 IM 1:09.06 Elisa Worrell ASH 6/23/2010

15/18 200 medley relay 1:59.35 E. Worrell, L. Mallory, W. Mallory, M. Maphis ASH 7/7/2010

15/18 200 free relay 1:48.38 T. Perkins, W. Burch, L. Harrington, T. Schubert ASH 7/2/2013