Westchester Baseball Association: Welcome

Tuesday, May 13
WBA BASEBALL SCHEDULING

Managers and Coaches

Westchester Baseball Association  

SCHEDULING MEETING

8U 9U 10u 11U 12u  13U 14u  BASEBALL

 

MONDAY JUNE 16 730PM

LEO MINTZER CENTER

UNDERHILL AVE

WEST HARRISON NY 

 

IF YOU want to ENTER A TEAM AND YOU CANNOT ATTEND YOU MUST CONTACT JOHN NESI AT

jtnn@aol.com  or call 914 227 5106


Handout: 2014 Team Registration Forms

WBA Rules 8u-14u

2014 WBA Rules 8u thru 14u can be found in the handouts section. 
Handout: 2014 WBA Rules

ALL SCORES ...and game info

Each team must report scores, regardless of who won. Each team must also report cancellations, rainouts, & reschedule information to update the website. Please be specific with the age and division when reporting.   
SCORES for 9u through 14u Scores 8u thru 14u @ WBA (15u Fall season only)
SCORES for 15u through 18u will be reported by the umpires - you can send any inquiries about the games or scheduling to Scores Mantle and Mack


RANDALLS ISLAND FIELD MAP

Click on the link below for a map of the layout of all Randalls Island fields.
Handout: Randalls Island Field Map

Upcoming Games
Date Event Time Location
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/28 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. Hastings 15u 5:30 PM Clove Road Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Hastings 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 5:45 PM Uniontown Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u - CANCELLED 5:45 PM Harrison HS Upper
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u 5:45 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Mon 7/28 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Rye Grays 16u 5:45 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/28 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. East Coast Mavs 17u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Mon 7/28 Diamond Rye Brook Trojans 17u vs. Tigers Sports Club 18u 5:45 PM Blind Brook HS
Mon 7/28 Diamond Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u vs. Highlander Academy 18u 5:45 PM Ryan Memorial Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Hillcrest 8u 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Mon 7/28 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 8u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Mon 7/28 Baseball Rye Brook 8u vs. Port Chester Pirates 8u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Armonk 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Mon 7/28 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Scarsdale 8u 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 8u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Castle Knights 8u vs. Yorktown Athletics 8u 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u vs. TYA 9u - CXLD to 7/31 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Sherman Park 9u vs. House of Sports 9u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. North Riverdale Rebels 9u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Somers 9u vs. New Castle Wolfpack 9u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. TYA Orange 10u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u vs. House of Sports 10u 6:00 PM City Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves White 10u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. Bryn Mawr 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Mon 7/28 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals White 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale 10u vs. AYYA 10u 6:00 PM Crossway 2
Mon 7/28 Baseball Rye Brook 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u vs. Scarsdale 12u - CANCELLED to 7/31 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham White 12u vs. Ardsley 12u - CANCELLED to 7/16 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Diamond Buddies 13u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u 6:00 PM Woodlands HS
Mon 7/28 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. Rye Grays 14u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. Kensico 14u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Pelham 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/28 Home Plate New Rochelle 10u vs. Eastchester #1 10u 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Harrison 10u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Eastchester 12u - RESCHEDULED to 7/29 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. Diamond Dolls 14u 6:00 PM McDowell Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Pelham 9u 6:00 PM DeVries Park
Mon 7/28 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Mon 7/28 Diamond NY Crusaders 15u vs. Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u 6:00 PM Stepinac HS
Mon 7/28 Diamond Eastchester 16u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u 6:00 PM Saggese Field
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Raptors 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. USC Titans Red 12u 6:15 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Bronx Bulls 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 6:15 PM Salesian HS
Mon 7/28 Diamond Westchester Academy 18u vs. Non-League 18u 6:15 PM Silver Lake
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u 7:15 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u vs. East Coast Mavs 13u 7:30 PM City Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 11u 7:45 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Mon 7/28 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 8:00 PM Reis Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Highlanders 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 4:30 PM Pelham Bay LL (Naclerio Field)
Tue 7/29 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 15u 5:45 PM Manhattanville College
Tue 7/29 Diamond Westchester Academy 16u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 15u 5:45 PM Harrison HS Lower
Tue 7/29 Diamond T/M Select Red 16u vs. Co-op Rockies 17u 5:45 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Tue 7/29 Diamond Rye Grays 16u vs. Hardball 16u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Tue 7/29 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Highlander Academy 16u 5:45 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Tue 7/29 Diamond NY Gothams 16u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 16u 5:45 PM Taft HS
Tue 7/29 Diamond Pleasantville Panthers 18u vs. YBNR 18u 5:45 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Tue 7/29 Diamond Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Gigante) 18u 5:45 PM Ryan Memorial Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball TYA 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Pelham 8u vs. Eastchester 8u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Tue 7/29 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Rye Brook 8u 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Tue 7/29 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 8u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 8u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Tue 7/29 Baseball TYA Orange 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. TYA White 10u 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Rye Garnets 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u 6:00 PM Gagliardo Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #2 13u vs. New Rochelle Braves 13u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Tue 7/29 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. Hillcrest 13u 6:00 PM City Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 6:00 PM White Plains HS
Tue 7/29 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u vs. Bronx Bulls 14u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Seton Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Stamford Thunder 14u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 14u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Stamford HS
Tue 7/29 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Cortlandt 9u 6:00 PM DeVries Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 13u 6:00 PM Ann M. Dorner MS
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u vs. Pelham 10u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. Raptors 10u 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Raptors 12u vs. Eastchester 12u - RESCHEDULED to 7/28 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Mount Vernon 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Mt Pleasant 14u vs. Harrison 14u 6:00 PM Westlake HS
Tue 7/29 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u 6:00 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Tue 7/29 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Kensico 14u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u vs. Scarsdale 10u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Pat Henry Field
Tue 7/29 Diamond Rye Neck Panthers 15u vs. Pro Swing Pride 15u 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Tue 7/29 Diamond Westchester Nationals 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 6:00 PM City Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Tue 7/29 Baseball Colts Youth Club 12u vs. Pelham White 12u 6:00 PM Emerson MS
Tue 7/29 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. T/M Select 8u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Hillcrest 9u vs. Port Chester Pirates 9u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Tue 7/29 Home Plate Pelham 10u vs. Eastchester A 10u 6:30 PM
Tue 7/29 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. Port Chester Pirates 11u - CANCELLED 7:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 11u 7:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Tue 7/29 Diamond Highlander Academy 18u vs. Tigers Sports Club 18u 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Tue 7/29 Baseball Pelham 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 7:45 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Tue 7/29 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u vs. Wildcats 12u 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Tue 7/29 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 8:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Tue 7/29 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 8:00 PM City Park
Wed 7/30 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 16u 5:30 PM Mamaroneck HS
Wed 7/30 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Pelham 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u 5:45 PM Glover Field
Wed 7/30 Diamond T/M Select 15u vs. NY Angels 16u 5:45 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Wed 7/30 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Non-League 15u 5:45 PM Manhattanville College
Wed 7/30 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. New Rochelle Braves 16u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Wed 7/30 Diamond T/M Select White 16u vs. Co-op Rockies 17u 5:45 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Wed 7/30 Diamond Rye Brook Trojans 17u vs. Baseball Elite Squad Team 18u 5:45 PM Blind Brook HS
Wed 7/30 Diamond East Coast Mavs 17u vs. T/M Select 18u 5:45 PM Scout Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Hillcrest 8u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 8u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Eastchester 8u vs. Pelham 8u 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Wed 7/30 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u vs. Armonk 8u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Scarsdale 8u vs. Westport Wreckers White 8u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Wed 7/30 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Westport Wreckers Blue 8u 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Sherman Park 8u vs. New City Generals 8u 6:00 PM Hawthorne Elementary
Wed 7/30 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 8u vs. East Coast Mavs 8u 6:00 PM Toddville Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Somers 8u vs. Yorktown Athletics 8u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball New Castle Knights 8u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 8u 6:00 PM Millwood Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. TYA 9u 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Cortlandt 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 9u 6:00 PM Toddville Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball New Castle Wolfpack 9u vs. Ossining 9u 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Wed 7/30 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 10u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves White 10u 6:00 PM Lorenzen Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Wed 7/30 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball AYYA 10u vs. Scarsdale 10u 6:00 PM Andrus North Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Port Chester Pirates 11u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u vs. Hillcrest 11u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Wed 7/30 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. New Rochelle Braves 11u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Wed 7/30 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. TYA Tigers 12u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 6:00 PM O'Rourke Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u vs. Scarsdale 12u 6:00 PM Trinity Elementary, New Rochelle
Wed 7/30 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. Colts Youth Club 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Brush Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #2 13u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 13u 6:00 PM Flint Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball NY Gothams 13u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u 6:00 PM Taft HS
Wed 7/30 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 13u vs. Hillcrest 13u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball WBSC Falcons 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Wed 7/30 Baseball House of Sports 14u vs. Scarsdale Raiders 14u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Hastings 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Wed 7/30 Baseball Pelham White 10u vs. Port Chester Pirates 10u 6:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Wed 7/30 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 6:00 PM Gedney Park 2
Wed 7/30 Home Plate Eastchester A 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/30 Home Plate Harrison 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Wed 7/30 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM
Wed 7/30 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. Mt Pleasant 14u 6:00 PM Scenic Hudson Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u vs. House of Sports 9u 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Wed 7/30 Diamond Hastings 15u vs. Pro Swing Pride 15u 6:00 PM Burke Estates
Wed 7/30 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u vs. East Coast Mavs 15u 6:00 PM Woodlands HS
Wed 7/30 Diamond Non-League 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u 6:00 PM City Park
Wed 7/30 Baseball Hillcrest 9u vs. Pelham 9u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Wed 7/30 Home Plate Hastings 10u vs. New Rochelle 10u 6:30 PM Zinsser Park
Wed 7/30 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u vs. Eastchester A 10u 6:30 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Wed 7/30 Diamond Highlander Academy 18u vs. Diamond Buddies 18u 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Wed 7/30 Baseball T/M Select 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 8:00 PM Castle Hill Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 5:30 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u - CANCELLED 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Thu 7/31 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Non-League 15u 5:45 PM Manhattanville College
Thu 7/31 Baseball Rye Brook 8u vs. New Castle Knights 8u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u vs. New Canaan 8u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Thu 7/31 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u vs. Somers 8u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u vs. Hillcrest 9u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball House of Sports 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Somers 9u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 9u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Pelham 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 9u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/31 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u vs. Sleepy Hollow 9u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Thu 7/31 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u vs. Pelham Blue 10u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. New Castle Knights 10u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. Scarsdale 10u 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 10u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 11u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. Ardsley 12u 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. Diamond Buddies 13u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Thu 7/31 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. NY Gothams 13u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM City Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 6:00 PM Seton Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball House of Sports 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. Hastings 12u 6:00 PM Mercy College
Thu 7/31 Baseball New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Thu 7/31 Home Plate New Rochelle 10u vs. Raptors 10u 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Thu 7/31 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Thu 7/31 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Raptors 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Thu 7/31 Baseball TYA White 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. TYA 13u 6:00 PM City Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Colts Youth Club 12u vs. Mt Vernon 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Richter Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball Kensico 14u vs. Pelham 14u 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Scarsdale 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Thu 7/31 Diamond Rye Neck Panthers 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Thu 7/31 Diamond East Coast Mavs 15u vs. Pro Swing Pride 15u 6:00 PM Scout Field
Thu 7/31 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u vs. TYA 9u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/31 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 6:30 PM Pinebrook Park
Thu 7/31 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u vs. Pelham 10u 6:30 PM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Thu 7/31 Diamond Highlander Academy 16u vs. Co-op Rockies 17u 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Thu 7/31 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 7:15 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Thu 7/31 Home Plate Pelham 12u vs. Kensico 12u 7:45 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Thu 7/31 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Scarsdale Raiders 14u 8:00 PM Reis Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Hillcrest 10u vs. House of Sports 10u 5:30 PM Schultze Field
Fri 8/1 Diamond T/M Select Red 16u vs. Hutch River Baseball Academy 16u 5:45 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Fri 8/1 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. T/M Select White 16u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Fri 8/1 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. Westchester Academy Red 13u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Pelham 8u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 8u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Fri 8/1 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. YBNR 8u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Fri 8/1 Baseball Somers 8u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 8u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM City Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u vs. Wildcats 10u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. Ardsley Gold 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Fri 8/1 Baseball Rye Black 10u vs. Bryn Mawr 10u 6:00 PM Grainger Field (Disbrow Park)
Fri 8/1 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u vs. Port Chester Pirates 12u 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. Bryn Mawr 13u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 13u vs. Ossining 13u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u 6:00 PM St Joseph's School (Ravens Field)
Fri 8/1 Baseball WBSC Falcons 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Fri 8/1 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 14u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Fri 8/1 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Fri 8/1 Home Plate Raptors 12u vs. Kensico 12u 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Fri 8/1 Baseball Scarsdale 12u vs. TYA Jerry 12u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Fri 8/1 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. New Rochelle Braves 11u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Fri 8/1 Diamond Hastings 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 6:00 PM Burke Estates
Fri 8/1 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. East Coast Mavs 17u 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 6:15 PM Brush Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 6:30 PM Pine Ridge Park
Fri 8/1 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:30 PM Rye Neck HS
Fri 8/1 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. New Rochelle 14u 6:30 PM Scenic Hudson Park
Fri 8/1 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. Scarsdale 12u - CANCELLED 7:30 PM IBM Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball Sherman Park 9u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u 8:00 PM Broadway Field
Fri 8/1 Baseball Pelham White 12u vs. Colts Youth Club 12u 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 8:30 AM Navajo Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Hillcrest 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 9:00 AM Schultze Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Westport Wreckers White 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 9:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sat 8/2 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Ossining 9u 9:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 9:00 AM Sprout Brook Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 9:00 AM Sprout Brook Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball AYYA 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves White 10u 9:00 AM Andrus North Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball AYYA 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves White 10u 9:00 AM Andrus North Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Rye Black 10u vs. Scarsdale 10u 9:00 AM Grainger Field (Disbrow Park)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. New Rochelle Braves 11u - CANCELLED to 8/1 9:00 AM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. New Rochelle Braves 11u - CANCELLED 9:00 AM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Ardsley 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u 9:00 AM McDowell Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Somers Red Storm 14u 9:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 8/2 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Somers Red Storm 14u 9:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 8/2 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sat 8/2 Home Plate Harrison 10u vs. Hastings 10u 9:00 AM Harrison Ave Elementary
Sat 8/2 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Non-League 15u 9:00 AM Thomas Jefferson Elementary (Yorktown)
Sat 8/2 Diamond Cortlandt Panthers 16u vs. Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u 9:00 AM Walter Panas HS
Sat 8/2 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. T/M Select Red 16u 9:00 AM Clove Road Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 9:30 AM North Mianus School
Sat 8/2 Baseball Pelham 8u vs. TYA 8u 10:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. Ardsley Gold 10u 10:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u vs. TYA Orange 10u 10:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball NYRODTT 10u vs. Rye Brook Cobras 10u 10:00 AM Soundview Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball NYRODTT 10u vs. Rye Brook Cobras 10u 10:00 AM Soundview Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. Mt Vernon 10u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Uniontown Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. Mt Vernon 10u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Uniontown Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Bryn Mawr 10u 10:00 AM
Sat 8/2 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u vs. Pelham White 12u 10:00 AM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 10:00 AM Seton Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 10:00 AM Seton Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sat 8/2 Home Plate Raptors 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 10:00 AM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Sat 8/2 Baseball T/M Select 9u vs. Cortlandt 9u 11:00 AM Wilkinson Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball T/M Select 9u vs. Cortlandt 9u 11:00 AM Wilkinson Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Somers 9u 11:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball New Castle Wolfpack 9u vs. Rye Brook 9u 11:00 AM Gedney Park 3
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u 11:00 AM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u 11:00 AM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 8/2 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 8/2 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Non-League 15u 11:15 AM Thomas Jefferson Elementary (Yorktown)
Sat 8/2 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. T/M Select Red 16u 11:15 AM Clove Road Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u vs. Pelham 11u 11:30 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 8/2 Diamond Cortlandt Panthers 16u vs. Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u 11:30 AM Walter Panas HS
Sat 8/2 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals White 10u vs. TYA White 10u 1:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 1:00 PM Uniontown Field
Sat 8/2 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 10u 2:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 3:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 3:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 3:00 PM Disbrow Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 3:00 PM Disbrow Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Eastchester 8u 4:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 8/2 Baseball Pelham 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sun 8/3 Baseball Somers 8u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 8u 9:00 AM Reis Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. Ossining 9u 9:00 AM Lincoln Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Scarsdale 12u vs. Wildcats 12u 9:00 AM Crossway 3
Sun 8/3 Diamond Non-League 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 9:00 AM VE Macy Park
Sun 8/3 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Raptors 12u 9:00 AM
Sun 8/3 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. T/M Select 8u 9:30 AM Lyon Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. T/M Select 8u 9:30 AM Lyon Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Scarsdale 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 10:00 AM Quaker Ridge School
Sun 8/3 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 10:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sun 8/3 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 10:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sun 8/3 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM
Sun 8/3 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM
Sun 8/3 Baseball Rye Brook 11u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u 10:00 AM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. Pelham White 12u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Clark Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. Kensico 14u 10:00 AM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 10:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 10:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 10:30 AM Navajo Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 10:30 AM Navajo Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 11:00 AM Lincoln Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Somers 9u vs. Sleepy Hollow 9u 12:00 PM Reis Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u vs. TYA White 10u 1:30 PM Lorenzen Park
Sun 8/3 Baseball New Canaan 8u vs. Armonk 8u 2:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sun 8/3 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Port Chester Pirates 12u 4:00 PM O'Rourke Field
Recent Games
Date Event Time Location
Mon 7/21 Baseball Rye Grays 13u: 4 - Westchester Academy Red 13u: 2 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Mon 7/21 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. New Rochelle Braves 16u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Mon 7/21 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. Hastings 15u 5:45 PM Burke Estates
Mon 7/21 Diamond Diamond Buddies 18u vs. Hardball 18u 5:45 PM Woodlands HS
Mon 7/21 Diamond Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u vs. Tigers Sports Club 18u 5:45 PM Westlake HS
Mon 7/21 Diamond Rye Brook Trojans 17u vs. Westchester Academy 18u 5:45 PM Blind Brook HS
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham 8u: 4 - Westport Wreckers Blue 8u: 10 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u: 3 - Armonk 8u: 3 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Mon 7/21 Baseball Scarsdale 8u: 1 - Rye Brook 8u: 8 6:00 PM Crossway 2
Mon 7/21 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u: 2 - Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 14 6:00 PM Brookside Elementary
Mon 7/21 Baseball New City Generals 8u: 4 - Cortlandt Panthers 8u: 3 6:00 PM Children's Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u: 14 - Eastchester 9u: 6 6:00 PM City Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u: 8 - Pelham 9u: 4 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u: 12 - USC Knights 10u: 12 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 10u: 11 - NYRODTT 10u: 7 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u: 21 - AYYA 10u: 3 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u: 7 - New Castle Knights 10u: 27 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Mon 7/21 Baseball House of Sports 10u: 2 - Ardsley Gold 10u: 3 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u: 9 - Rye Black 10u: 2 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u: 6 - Hillcrest 10u: 3 6:00 PM Welty Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 2 - Mt Vernon 11u: 0 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u: 18 - Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 5 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Mon 7/21 Baseball USC Titans White 12u: 13 - Eastchester 12u: 15 6:00 PM Kappock St Field (Henry Hudson Park)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Hillcrest 13u: 3 - Pleasantville Panthers 13u: 10 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u: 5 - Highlanders 14u: 1 6:00 PM Seton Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 6 - House of Sports 14u: 11 6:00 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester 14u: 1 - Somers Red Storm 14u: 23 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Mon 7/21 Home Plate New Rochelle 10u: 7 - Harrison 10u: 12 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u: 15 - Eastchester #1 10u: 3 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Mon 7/21 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u: 1 - Raptors 10u: 4 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Ardsley 14u: 12 - Harrison 14u: 15 6:00 PM McDowell Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball TYA 13u: 4 - Ossining 13u: 2 6:00 PM Scout Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 13 - New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 3 6:00 PM Flint Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 10u: 13 - NYRODTT 10u: 8 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/21 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 15u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 15u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Mon 7/21 Diamond NY Crusaders 15u vs. NY Gothams American 15u 6:00 PM Stepinac HS
Mon 7/21 Diamond Eastchester 16u vs. Non-League 16u 6:00 PM Saggese Field
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Hastings 10u: 8 - Pelham 10u: 4 6:30 PM Zinsser Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u: 11 - TYA White 10u: 5 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 12u: 17 - Pelham White 12u: 6 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball T/M Select Black 11u: 4 - New Rochelle Braves 11u: 15 8:00 PM Castle Hill Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham 11u: 5 - Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u: 7 8:15 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Tue 7/22 Diamond Pleasantville Panthers 18u vs. Non-League 18u 4:15 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u: 6 - Mt Vernon 12u: 1 5:30 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Tue 7/22 Diamond Cortlandt Panthers 16u vs. NY Gothams 16u 5:30 PM Walter Panas HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball Stamford Thunder 14u: 1 - Bronx Bulls 14u: 12 5:45 PM Stamford HS
Tue 7/22 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 15u vs. Non-League 15u 5:45 PM Manhattanville College
Tue 7/22 Diamond Westchester Nationals 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 5:45 PM Croton Point Park
Tue 7/22 Diamond East Coast Mavs 15u vs. Highlander Academy 16u 5:45 PM Navajo Field
Tue 7/22 Diamond Rye Grays 16u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Tue 7/22 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Highlander Academy 16u 5:45 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Tue 7/22 Diamond Westchester Lightning (Gigante) 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u 5:45 PM Fox Lane HS
Tue 7/22 Diamond Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u vs. Diamond Buddies 18u 5:45 PM
Tue 7/22 Baseball YBNR 8u: 0 - TYA 8u: 5 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u: 8 - Westport Wreckers White 8u: 10 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 11 - East Coast Mavs 8u: 7 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball New City Generals 8u: 10 - Sherman Park 8u: 2 6:00 PM Children's Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u: 10 - House of Sports 9u: 1 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Castle Wolfpack 9u: 1 - Hillcrest 9u: 10 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 4 - T/M Select 9u: 16 6:00 PM North Street School
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 1 - New Rochelle Thunder 9u: 12 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u: 9 - Rye Brook Cobras 10u: 4 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Hastings 10u: 4 - OGRCC Thunder Red 10u: 6 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u: 2 - Pelham Blue 10u: 10 6:00 PM Brush Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u: 2 - Port Chester Pirates 10u: 1 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 14 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 4 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Tue 7/22 Baseball Ardsley Gold 10u: 11 - Rye Black 10u: 0 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale 10u: 12 - Cortlandt Nationals White 10u: 2 6:00 PM Quaker Ridge School
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u: 3 - T/M Select Red 11u: 8 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 5 - Pelham 11u: 7 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u: 15 - TYA Jerry 12u: 2 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pelham White 12u: 3 - New Rochelle Thunder 12u: 11 6:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale 12u: 15 - Ardsley 12u: 14 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Tue 7/22 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 11 - East Coast Mavs 13u: 1 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Tue 7/22 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u: 16 - Hillcrest 13u: 4 6:00 PM Welty Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Ossining 13u: 0 - West Side Hawks 13u: 9 6:00 PM Ann M. Dorner MS
Tue 7/22 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u: 5 - Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u: 4 6:00 PM White Plains HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 11 - Hardball NY 14u: 15 6:00 PM Hyatt Field
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u: 10 - Hillcrest 10u: 12 6:00 PM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Pelham 10u: 3 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u: 9 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Mount Vernon 12u: 4 - Eastchester 12u: 16 6:00 PM Brush Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u: 18 - Hillcrest 12u: 6 6:00 PM Central School
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Harrison 14u: 12 - New Rochelle 14u: 11 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Mt Pleasant 14u: 14 - Diamond Dolls 14u: 3 6:00 PM Westlake HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball T/M Select 13u: 0 - NY Gothams 13u: 12 6:00 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u: 9 - Pelham 9u: 8 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Tue 7/22 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 15u vs. NY Gothams National 15u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Tue 7/22 Diamond Rye Neck Panthers 15u vs. Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u: 0 - Sherman Park 9u: 14 6:15 PM DeVries Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 11 - Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u: 7 6:15 PM Pine Ridge Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Rye Brook 8u: 6 - Throgs Neck Tigers 8u: 4 6:30 PM Pine Ridge Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Eastchester A 10u: 10 - Hastings 10u: 6 6:30 PM Cooper Field
Tue 7/22 Diamond Highlander Academy 18u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 18u 7:30 PM Lehman HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u: 9 - Westchester Academy Navy 13u: 9 7:45 PM City Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u: 12 - USC Titans Red 12u: 3 8:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Eastchester 8u: 2 - Hillcrest 8u: 9 5:30 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/23 Diamond New Rochelle Braves 16u vs. Co-op Rockies 17u 5:30 PM City Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u: 5 - Westchester Crusaders 13u: 8 5:45 PM Harrison HS Lower
Wed 7/23 Diamond T/M Select 15u vs. Non-League 15u 5:45 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Wed 7/23 Diamond Rye Grays 16u vs. Non-League 16u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Wed 7/23 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 18u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Wed 7/23 Diamond YBNR 18u vs. Tigers Sports Club 18u 5:45 PM Davis Elementary School
Wed 7/23 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u: 6 - Westport Wreckers White 8u: 2 6:00 PM Gillie Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u: 6 - Port Chester Pirates 8u: 7 6:00 PM New Lebanon Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u: 7 - Sherman Park 8u: 14 6:00 PM Apar Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Somers 8u: 4 - New Castle Knights 8u: 1 6:00 PM Reis Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u: 17 - Ossining 9u: 18 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 3 - Port Chester Pirates 9u: 15 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Wed 7/23 Baseball Wildcats 10u: 14 - Port Chester Pirates 10u: 4 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u: 3 - Rye Garnets 10u: 3 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 19 - TYA White 10u: 9 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u: 12 - Pelham White 10u: 3 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u: 4 - AYYA 10u: 2 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 11 - Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 1 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u: 20 - USC Titans White 12u: 0 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Eastchester 12u: 12 - USC Titans Red 12u: 1 6:00 PM O'Rourke Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u: 6 - Pelham Blue 12u: 7 6:00 PM Brush Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Hillcrest 13u: 2 - Bryn Mawr 13u: 10 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u: 8 - WBSC Falcons 14u: 0 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester 14u: 0 - White Plains Knights 14u: 7 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Wed 7/23 Baseball Hardball NY 14u: 1 - Westchester Academy Red 14u: 10 6:00 PM Gould Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u: 6 - House of Sports 10u: 3 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u: 10 - Bryn Mawr 10u: 0 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Scarsdale 8u: 0 - TYA 8u: 12 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Wed 7/23 Home Plate Eastchester #1 10u: 6 - White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u: 20 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/23 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u: 6 - Harrison 10u: 2 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Ossining 13u: 3 - TYA 13u: 2 6:00 PM Ryder Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball House of Sports 14u: 11 - Pleasantville Panthers 14u: 0 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 13u: 1 - New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 7 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 4 - New Canaan 11u: 2 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Wed 7/23 Diamond Hastings 15u vs. Pro Swing Pride 15u 6:00 PM Burke Estates
Wed 7/23 Diamond Diamond Buddies Hawks 16u vs. NY Crusaders 15u 6:00 PM Woodlands HS
Wed 7/23 Diamond Westchester Academy Navy 15u vs. NY Gothams American 15u 6:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Wed 7/23 Diamond Eastchester 16u vs. Stamford Thunder 16u 6:00 PM Saggese Field
Wed 7/23 Diamond Hardball 16u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Wed 7/23 Home Plate Raptors 12u: 8 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u: 7 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westport Wreckers Blue 8u: 3 - New Canaan 8u: 10 6:15 PM Town Farm Ball Complex
Wed 7/23 Diamond Highlander Academy 16u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 16u 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball USC Titans Red 12u: 2 - West Side Hawks 12u: 13 5:30 PM Sid Augarten Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Rye Grays 13u: 7 - Westchester Academy Red 13u: 11 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Thu 7/24 Diamond Westchester Academy 16u vs. Highlander Academy 16u 5:45 PM Harrison HS Upper
Thu 7/24 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Eastchester 16u 5:45 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Thu 7/24 Diamond Diamond Buddies 18u vs. Tigers Sports Club 18u 5:45 PM Mount St Michael HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball Hillcrest 8u: 8 - Eastchester 8u: 9 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u: 6 - Ardsley Blue 8u: 3 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u: 9 - Armonk 8u: 9 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 8u: 0 - New City Generals 8u: 14 6:00 PM Toddville Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u: 5 - Sherman Park 8u: 12 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball TYA 9u: 8 - Port Chester Pirates 9u: 7 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball House of Sports 9u: 14 - Sleepy Hollow 9u: 5 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham 9u: 8 - T/M Select 9u: 18 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Eastchester 9u: 9 - New Rochelle Thunder 9u: 10 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u: 12 - OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 0 6:00 PM Gillie Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt 9u: 7 - Somers 9u: 1 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball TYA White 10u: 2 - Cortlandt Nationals White 10u: 6 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u: 11 - OGRCC Thunder Red 10u: 5 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 6 - USC Knights 10u: 18 6:00 PM North Street School
Thu 7/24 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u: 10 - Hastings 10u: 6 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u: 10 - T/M Select Red 11u: 5 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 3 - Mt Vernon 11u: 14 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Scarsdale 12u: 6 - New Rochelle Thunder 12u: 9 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Thu 7/24 Baseball Team Pride Select Gold 13u: 16 - New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 2 6:00 PM Port Chester HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball West Side Hawks 13u: 12 - Hillcrest 13u: 2 6:00 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u: 1 - White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u: 1 6:00 PM St Joseph's School (Ravens Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u: 6 - South Riverdale Animals 14u: 5 6:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Thu 7/24 Baseball Kensico 14u: 0 - WBSC Falcons 14u: 5 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u vs. Raptors 10u 6:00 PM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u: 20 - New Rochelle 10u: 7 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Thu 7/24 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u vs. Pelham 10u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Pelham 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Pelham 12u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u 6:00 PM Ingalls Field (Pelham HS)
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Kensico 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Mount Vernon 12u: 2 - Hillcrest 12u: 19 6:00 PM Brush Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 18 - Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u: 10 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 11 - Hillcrest 11u: 1 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/24 Diamond NY Gothams American 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 6:00 PM Taft HS
Thu 7/24 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 15u vs. Rye Neck Panthers 15u 6:00 PM Mamaroneck HS
Thu 7/24 Diamond New Rochelle Braves 15u vs. NY Crusaders 15u 6:00 PM Albert Leonard MS
Thu 7/24 Diamond East Coast Mavs 15u vs. Westchester Nationals 15u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 8 - Sherman Park 9u: 17 6:30 PM North Mianus School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Hastings 10u: 8 - Eastchester A 10u: 14 6:30 PM Zinsser Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Highlanders 12u: 5 - USC Titans White 12u: 10 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u: 10 - Mt Vernon 12u: 4 7:45 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham White 10u: 13 - Scarsdale 10u: 9 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/24 Diamond Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u 8:30 PM Ryan Memorial Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u: 3 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 13 5:45 PM Harrison HS Lower
Fri 7/25 Diamond White Plains Hit-N-Run 17u vs. Hardball 16u 5:45 PM White Plains HS
Fri 7/25 Baseball Hastings 12u: 4 - Non-League 12u: 4 5:45 PM Uniontown Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u: 3 - Rye Brook 8u: 7 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u: 10 - Scarsdale 8u: 1 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Canaan 8u: 8 - Westport Wreckers Blue 8u: 15 6:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u: 15 - Cortlandt Nationals 8u: 7 6:00 PM Apar Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Hillcrest 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 7 - TYA Orange 10u: 15 6:00 PM Lorenzen Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 10u: 4 - Wildcats 10u: 17 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u: 2 - Hillcrest 10u: 6 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 4 - White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u: 13 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u: 19 - Scarsdale 12u: 5 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball T/M Select 13u: 7 - Westchester Crusaders 13u: 0 6:00 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 4 - West Side Hawks 13u: 10 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u: 3 - Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u: 0 6:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Fri 7/25 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 3 - Somers Red Storm 14u: 19 6:00 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u: 6 - House of Sports 14u: 7 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Central School
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Hillcrest 12u vs. Kensico 12u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Fri 7/25 Home Plate New Rochelle 14u vs. Ardsley 14u 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 7 - West Side Hawks 13u: 8 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Sherman Park 8u: 9 - Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 0 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:00 PM Zinsser Park
Fri 7/25 Diamond Hastings 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 6:00 PM Burke Estates
Fri 7/25 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. Stamford Thunder 16u 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Fri 7/25 Diamond Pleasantville Panthers 18u vs. Westchester Academy 18u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u: 6 - Throgs Neck Tigers 8u: 0 6:15 PM City Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Rye Brook 9u: 9 - OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 14 6:30 PM Pine Ridge Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u: 9 - USC Titans Red 12u: 8 7:30 PM Brush Park
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Eastchester 12u vs. Pelham 12u 7:30 PM Haindl Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Pelham 11u: 0 - Hillcrest 11u: 11 7:45 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Wildcats 12u: 16 - Hardball 12u: 0 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 8:30 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 8:30 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westport Wreckers White 8u vs. OGRCC Thunder 8u 9:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. New Castle Wolfpack 9u 9:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u 9:00 AM North Mianus School
Sat 7/26 Baseball Scarsdale 10u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 10u 9:00 AM Crossway 3
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u vs. Hastings 12u 9:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u vs. Hastings 12u 9:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham White 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 9:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Eastchester #1 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 9:00 AM Chester Heights Field
Sat 7/26 Diamond East Coast Mavs 15u vs. Hastings 15u 9:00 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 9:30 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 10:00 AM Pinebrook Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. New Castle Knights 10u 10:00 AM Uniontown Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 10:00 AM Welty Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 10:00 AM City Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 10:00 AM City Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 10:00 AM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 10:00 AM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. New Rochelle 14u 10:00 AM McDowell Park 1
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Team Pride Select Gold 13u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Lower
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Team Pride Select Gold 13u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Lower
Sat 7/26 Diamond Westchester Academy Navy 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Upper
Sat 7/26 Diamond NY Gothams American 15u vs. Rye Neck Panthers 15u 10:00 AM Taft HS
Sat 7/26 Diamond Eastchester 16u vs. New Rochelle Braves 16u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sat 7/26 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u vs. Rye Grays 16u 10:00 AM Mamaroneck HS
Sat 7/26 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Non-League 16u 10:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sat 7/26 Diamond Cortlandt Panthers 16u vs. YBNR 15u 10:00 AM Walter Panas HS
Sat 7/26 Diamond YBNR 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Gigante) 18u 10:00 AM Davis Elementary School
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u vs. T/M Select 8u 10:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u vs. T/M Select 8u 10:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 10:30 AM Sid Augarten Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 11:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sherman Park 9u vs. Cortlandt 9u 11:00 AM Volunteer Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 11:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 11:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. TYA 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. TYA 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Jerry 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 11:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Jerry 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 11:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Diamond East Coast Mavs 15u vs. Hastings 15u 11:15 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Raptors 12u: 6 - Mount Vernon 12u: 0 12:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Sat 7/26 Diamond Westchester Academy Navy 15u vs. New Rochelle Braves 15u 12:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Sat 7/26 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. NY Angels 16u 12:00 PM Clove Road Field
Sat 7/26 Diamond NY Gothams American 15u vs. Rye Neck Panthers 15u 12:15 PM Taft HS
Sat 7/26 Diamond Larchmont/Mamaroneck 16u vs. Rye Grays 16u 12:15 PM Mamaroneck HS
Sat 7/26 Diamond Scarsdale 16u vs. Non-League 16u 12:15 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sat 7/26 Diamond YBNR 18u vs. Westchester Lightning (Gigante) 18u 12:15 PM Davis Elementary School
Sat 7/26 Diamond Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u vs. Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u 12:30 PM Westlake HS
Sat 7/26 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Pelham 8u 1:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 1:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 2:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Armonk 8u vs. Somers 8u 2:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Black 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 2:00 PM Grainger Field (Disbrow Park)
Sat 7/26 Diamond Westchester Lightning (Puma) 18u vs. Putnam/Dutchess Diamondbacks 18u 2:45 PM Westlake HS
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u 4:00 PM Ryder Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 5:00 PM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u vs. Kensico 14u 5:00 PM Welty Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Knights 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 5:30 PM Delfino Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Knights 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 5:30 PM Delfino Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA 8u vs. Ardsley Blue 8u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Stamford Thunder 14u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Stamford Thunder 14u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u vs. Hillcrest 8u 9:00 AM Lincoln Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Ardsley Blue 8u vs. TYA 8u 9:00 AM McDowell Park 2
Sun 7/27 Baseball Raider Baseball 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 9:00 AM James Monroe HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Raider Baseball 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 9:00 AM James Monroe HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sun 7/27 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sun 7/27 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. New Canaan 11u 9:30 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sun 7/27 Diamond New Rochelle Braves 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 9:30 AM
Sun 7/27 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u vs. New Castle Knights 8u 10:00 AM Apar Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 10u 10:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Hardball 12u 10:00 AM O'Rourke Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Hardball 12u 10:00 AM O'Rourke Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. AYYA 12u 10:00 AM Volunteer Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. T/M Select 13u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Westport Wreckers Blue 8u vs. Scarsdale 8u 10:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sun 7/27 Baseball Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u 10:00 AM Woodlands HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u 10:00 AM Woodlands HS
Sun 7/27 Diamond Westchester Academy 18u vs. Non-League 18u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Upper
Sun 7/27 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. Somers 9u 11:00 AM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball TYA White 10u vs. TYA Orange 10u 11:00 AM Labriola Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball TYA 13u vs. Pelham 14u 11:00 AM Scout Field
Sun 7/27 Diamond New Rochelle Braves 15u vs. T/M Select 15u 11:45 AM
Sun 7/27 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. NYRODTT 10u 12:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Kensico 14u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 14u 12:00 PM Clove Road Field
Sun 7/27 Diamond Westchester Academy 18u vs. Non-League 18u 12:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Sun 7/27 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. Rye Garnets 10u 1:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sun 7/27 Diamond Kensico 16u vs. Co-op Rockies 17u 3:00 PM Clove Road Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. Ossining 9u 4:00 PM Cooper Field
Sun 7/27 Diamond Westchester Academy 18u vs. Non-League 18u 4:00 PM Silver Lake
Sun 7/27 Baseball Ossining 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 4:00 PM Cooper Field