Westchester Baseball Association: Welcome

Tuesday, May 13
WBA BASEBALL SCHEDULING

Managers and Coaches

Westchester Baseball Association  

SCHEDULING MEETING

8U 9U 10u 11U 12u  13U 14u  BASEBALL

 

MONDAY JUNE 16 730PM

LEO MINTZER CENTER

UNDERHILL AVE

WEST HARRISON NY 

 

IF YOU want to ENTER A TEAM AND YOU CANNOT ATTEND YOU MUST CONTACT JOHN NESI AT

jtnn@aol.com  or call 914 227 5106


Handout: 2014 Team Registration Forms

WBA Rules 8u-14u

2014 WBA Rules 8u thru 14u can be found in the handouts section. 
Handout: 2014 WBA Rules

ALL SCORES ...and game info

Each team must report scores, regardless of who won. Each team must also report cancellations, rainouts, & reschedule information to update the website. Please be specific with the age and division when reporting.   
SCORES for 9u through 14u Scores 8u thru 14u @ WBA (15u Fall season only)
SCORES for 15u through 18u will be reported by the umpires - you can send any inquiries about the games or scheduling to Scores Mantle and Mack


RANDALLS ISLAND FIELD MAP

Click on the link below for a map of the layout of all Randalls Island fields.
Handout: Randalls Island Field Map

Upcoming Games
Date Event Time Location
Tue 7/22 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u vs. Mt Vernon 12u 5:30 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Stamford Thunder 14u vs. Bronx Bulls 14u 5:45 PM Stamford HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. TYA 8u 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Westport Wreckers White 8u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u vs. East Coast Mavs 8u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball New City Generals 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Children's Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u vs. House of Sports 9u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Castle Wolfpack 9u vs. Hillcrest 9u 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 6:00 PM North Street School
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 9u 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u vs. Rye Brook Cobras 10u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 10u 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u vs. Pelham Blue 10u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u vs. Port Chester Pirates 10u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Tue 7/22 Baseball Ardsley Gold 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 6:00 PM Quaker Ridge School
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Pelham 11u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. TYA Jerry 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pelham White 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u 6:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale 12u vs. Ardsley 12u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Tue 7/22 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. East Coast Mavs 13u 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Tue 7/22 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u vs. Hillcrest 13u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. West Side Hawks 13u 6:00 PM Ann M. Dorner MS
Tue 7/22 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 6:00 PM White Plains HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. Team Pride Select Gold 13u 6:00 PM Harrison HS Lower
Tue 7/22 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 6:00 PM Hyatt Field
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Pelham 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Mount Vernon 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Hillcrest 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Raptors 12u vs. TBA 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Harrison 14u vs. New Rochelle 14u 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Mt Pleasant 14u vs. Diamond Dolls 14u 6:00 PM Westlake HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 14u vs. Non-League 14u 6:00 PM Albert Leonard MS
Tue 7/22 Baseball T/M Select 13u vs. NY Gothams 13u 6:00 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Tue 7/22 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u vs. Pelham 9u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Tue 7/22 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Sherman Park 9u 6:15 PM DeVries Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Rye Brook 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u 6:15 PM Pine Ridge Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Rye Brook 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 6:30 PM Pine Ridge Park
Tue 7/22 Home Plate Eastchester A 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:30 PM O'Rourke Field
Tue 7/22 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 13u 7:45 PM City Park
Tue 7/22 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u vs. USC Titans Red 12u 8:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Eastchester 8u vs. Hillcrest 8u 5:30 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 5:45 PM Harrison HS Lower
Wed 7/23 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u - CANCELLED 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Canaan 8u vs. Pelham 8u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM
Wed 7/23 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. Westport Wreckers White 8u 6:00 PM Gillie Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Port Chester Pirates 8u 6:00 PM New Lebanon Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Apar Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Somers 8u vs. New Castle Knights 8u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball North Riverdale Rebels 9u vs. Ossining 9u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u vs. Port Chester Pirates 9u 6:00 PM Old Greenwich School
Wed 7/23 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. Port Chester Pirates 10u 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u vs. Rye Garnets 10u 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Wed 7/23 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u vs. TYA White 10u 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. AYYA 10u 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 11u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball USC Titans Red 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. Pelham Blue 12u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. TYA Tigers 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u vs. Ardsley 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Trinity Elementary, New Rochelle
Wed 7/23 Baseball Hillcrest 13u vs. Bryn Mawr 13u 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Port Chester 14u vs. White Plains Knights 14u 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Wed 7/23 Baseball Hardball NY 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u 6:00 PM Gould Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. House of Sports 10u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u vs. Bryn Mawr 10u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Scarsdale 8u vs. TYA 8u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Wed 7/23 Home Plate Eastchester #1 10u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/23 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u vs. Harrison 10u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. TYA 13u 6:00 PM Ryder Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball House of Sports 14u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 14u 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Wed 7/23 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 6:15 PM Lincoln Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Westport Wreckers Blue 8u vs. New Canaan 8u 6:15 PM Town Farm Ball Complex
Wed 7/23 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. Westport Wreckers Blue 8u - CANCELLED 8:00 PM Gillie Park
Wed 7/23 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Wed 7/23 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. Hastings 12u 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball USC Titans Red 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 5:30 PM Sid Augarten Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. Westchester Academy Red 13u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Hillcrest 8u vs. Eastchester 8u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u vs. Ardsley Blue 8u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Armonk 8u 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 8u vs. New City Generals 8u 6:00 PM Toddville Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball TYA 9u vs. Port Chester Pirates 9u 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball House of Sports 9u vs. Sleepy Hollow 9u 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 9u 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 9u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt 9u vs. Somers 9u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball TYA White 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 10u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 6:00 PM North Street School
Thu 7/24 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Rye Black 10u vs. Mt Vernon 10u 6:00 PM Gagliardo Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Rye Brook 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Scarsdale 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Thu 7/24 Baseball Team Pride Select Gold 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 6:00 PM Port Chester HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball West Side Hawks 13u vs. Hillcrest 13u 6:00 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u 6:00 PM St Joseph's School (Ravens Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 6:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Thu 7/24 Baseball Kensico 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 6:00 PM Clove Road Field
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u vs. Raptors 10u 6:00 PM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. New Rochelle 10u 6:00 PM Rye Neck HS
Thu 7/24 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u vs. Pelham 10u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Pelham 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Pelham 12u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u 6:00 PM Ingalls Field (Pelham HS)
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 12u vs. Kensico 12u 6:00 PM Central School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Mount Vernon 12u vs. Hillcrest 12u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Harrison 14u vs. Diamond Dolls 14u 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Thu 7/24 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Thu 7/24 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. Hillcrest 11u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u vs. Sherman Park 9u 6:30 PM North Mianus School
Thu 7/24 Home Plate Hastings 10u vs. Eastchester A 10u 6:30 PM Zinsser Park
Thu 7/24 Baseball Highlanders 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 7:00 PM Lehman HS
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u vs. Mt Vernon 12u 7:45 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Thu 7/24 Baseball Pelham White 10u vs. Scarsdale 10u 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Hastings 12u vs. Pelham White 12u 5:45 PM Uniontown Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u 5:45 PM Harrison HS Lower
Fri 7/25 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Rye Brook 8u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. Scarsdale 8u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Canaan 8u vs. Westport Wreckers Blue 8u 6:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 8u 6:00 PM Apar Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. New City Generals 8u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Hillcrest 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u vs. TYA Orange 10u 6:00 PM Lorenzen Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 10u vs. Wildcats 10u 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u vs. Scarsdale 12u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball T/M Select 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 6:00 PM Dewitt Clinton HS
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. West Side Hawks 13u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u 6:00 PM Harrison HS Upper
Fri 7/25 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Somers Red Storm 14u 6:00 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. Mt Vernon 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Central School
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Hillcrest 12u vs. Kensico 12u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Fri 7/25 Home Plate New Rochelle 14u vs. Ardsley 14u 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 13u vs. West Side Hawks 13u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Sherman Park 8u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 8u 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 6:15 PM City Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 9u 6:30 PM Pine Ridge Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. USC Titans Red 12u 7:30 PM Brush Park
Fri 7/25 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. Wildcats 12u - CANCELLED 7:30 PM IBM Field
Fri 7/25 Home Plate Eastchester 12u vs. Pelham 12u 7:30 PM Haindl Field
Fri 7/25 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. Hillcrest 11u 7:45 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Fri 7/25 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. Hardball 12u 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u TBA
Sat 7/26 Baseball Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u TBA
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 8:30 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hardball 12u vs. West Side Hawks 12u 8:30 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westport Wreckers White 8u vs. OGRCC Thunder 8u 9:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. New Castle Wolfpack 9u 9:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u 9:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Scarsdale 10u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 10u 9:00 AM Crossway 3
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. T/M Select Black 11u 9:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u vs. Rye Brook 11u 9:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u vs. Hastings 12u 9:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u vs. Hastings 12u 9:00 AM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Pelham White 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 9:00 AM
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Eastchester #1 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 9:00 AM Chester Heights Field
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Eastchester A 10u vs. Harrison 10u - CANCELLED 9:00 AM Cooper Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 9:30 AM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Throgs Neck Tigers 8u 10:00 AM Pinebrook Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Sid Augarten Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 10u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 10u 10:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Hastings 10u vs. New Castle Knights 10u 10:00 AM Uniontown Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 10:00 AM Welty Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 10:00 AM City Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. Cortlandt Nationals White 10u 10:00 AM City Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 10:00 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 10:00 AM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Sat 7/26 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. Westchester Crusaders 13u 10:00 AM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Non-League 14u 10:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u vs. Non-League 14u 10:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Grays 14u vs. South Riverdale Animals 14u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. New Rochelle 14u 10:00 AM McDowell Park 1
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Team Pride Select Gold 13u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Lower
Sat 7/26 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 13u vs. Team Pride Select Gold 13u 10:00 AM Harrison HS Lower
Sat 7/26 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 10:30 AM Sid Augarten Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 11:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Sherman Park 9u vs. Cortlandt 9u 11:00 AM Volunteer Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 11:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 11:00 AM St Columbanus Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. TYA 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. TYA 13u 11:00 AM Ann M. Dorner MS
Sat 7/26 Home Plate Raptors 12u vs. Mount Vernon 12u 12:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Sat 7/26 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Pelham 8u 1:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u vs. New City Generals 8u 1:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u vs. New City Generals 8u 1:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. T/M Select 9u 1:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 2:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Armonk 8u vs. Somers 8u 2:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Sat 7/26 Baseball Rye Black 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 2:00 PM Gagliardo Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Ossining 9u vs. OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u 4:00 PM Veterans Memorial Park, Ossining
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 5:00 PM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u vs. Kensico 14u 5:00 PM Welty Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Knights 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 5:30 PM Delfino Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball White Plains Knights 14u vs. Hardball NY 14u 5:30 PM Delfino Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball TYA 8u vs. Ardsley Blue 8u 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Sat 7/26 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Stamford Thunder 14u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u vs. Stamford Thunder 14u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Sat 7/26 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u vs. T/M Select 13u 7:30 PM City Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u vs. Hillcrest 8u 9:00 AM Lincoln Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Ardsley Blue 8u vs. TYA 8u 9:00 AM McDowell Park 2
Sun 7/27 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u vs. New Castle Knights 8u 9:00 AM Apar Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Team Pride Select Gold 13u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 13u - RESCHEDULED to 7/26 9:00 AM Rec Park - Port Chester
Sun 7/27 Baseball Team Pride Select Gold 13u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 13u - RESCHEDULED to 7/26 9:00 AM Rec Park - Port Chester
Sun 7/27 Baseball Raider Baseball 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 9:00 AM James Monroe HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Raider Baseball 14u vs. Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u 9:00 AM James Monroe HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u - CANCELLED 9:00 AM Mount St Michael HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u vs. Westchester Academy Navy 14u - CANCELLED 9:00 AM Mount St Michael HS
Sun 7/27 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sun 7/27 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 9:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Sun 7/27 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 11u vs. New Canaan 11u 9:30 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. Ossining 9u 10:00 AM Cooper Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. OGRCC Thunder Red 10u 10:00 AM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Hardball 12u 10:00 AM O'Rourke Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 12u vs. Hardball 12u 10:00 AM O'Rourke Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. AYYA 12u 10:00 AM Volunteer Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. T/M Select 13u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. T/M Select 13u 10:00 AM Disbrow Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Eastchester 14u vs. Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u 10:00 AM Saggese Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Westport Wreckers Blue 8u vs. Scarsdale 8u 10:00 AM
Sun 7/27 Baseball Rye Brook 9u vs. Somers 9u 11:00 AM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 7/27 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u - CANCELLED 11:00 AM
Sun 7/27 Baseball Ossining 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u - CANCELLED 11:00 AM
Sun 7/27 Baseball USC Knights 10u vs. NYRODTT 10u 12:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Kensico 14u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 14u 12:00 PM Clove Road Field
Sun 7/27 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. Rye Garnets 10u 1:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u - CANCELLED 10:00 AM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/28 Baseball Hastings 12u vs. USC Titans White 12u 5:45 PM Uniontown Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Westchester Academy Navy 14u vs. New Rochelle Braves 14u - CANCELLED 5:45 PM Harrison HS Upper
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester 14u vs. Westchester Academy Red 14u 5:45 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Mon 7/28 Baseball YBNR 8u vs. Hillcrest 8u 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 8u 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Mon 7/28 Baseball Rye Brook 8u vs. Port Chester Pirates 8u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Armonk 8u vs. Ardsley Gold 8u 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Mon 7/28 Baseball OGRCC Thunder 8u vs. Scarsdale 8u 6:00 PM Loughlin Ave Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u vs. Sherman Park 8u 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 8u 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Castle Knights 8u vs. Yorktown Athletics 8u 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u vs. TYA 9u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Sherman Park 9u vs. House of Sports 9u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. North Riverdale Rebels 9u 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Eastchester 9u vs. Scarsdale 9u 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Somers 9u vs. New Castle Wolfpack 9u 6:00 PM Reis Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u vs. TYA Orange 10u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u vs. House of Sports 10u 6:00 PM City Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u vs. New Rochelle Braves White 10u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. Bryn Mawr 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Mon 7/28 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals White 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Scarsdale 10u vs. AYYA 10u 6:00 PM Crossway 2
Mon 7/28 Baseball Rye Brook 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers White 11u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u vs. Scarsdale 12u - CANCELLED to 7/31 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham White 12u vs. Ardsley 12u - CANCELLED to 7/16 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Armonk 12u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 12u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Baseball Diamond Buddies 13u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u 6:00 PM Woodlands HS
Mon 7/28 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. Rye Grays 14u - CANCELLED 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 14u vs. Kensico 14u 6:00 PM Pleasantville Parkway Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u vs. Pelham White 10u 6:00 PM Masser Field (Wagon Road Camp)
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Pelham 10u vs. Hastings 10u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/28 Home Plate New Rochelle 10u vs. Eastchester #1 10u 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Harrison 10u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u vs. Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM
Mon 7/28 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. Diamond Dolls 14u 6:00 PM McDowell Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u vs. T/M Select Red 11u 6:00 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u vs. Pelham 9u 6:00 PM DeVries Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Mt Vernon 12u vs. USC Titans Red 12u 6:15 PM Brush Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Bronx Bulls 14u vs. WBSC Falcons 14u 6:15 PM Salesian HS
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Canaan 11u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u 7:15 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Mon 7/28 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u vs. East Coast Mavs 13u 7:30 PM City Park
Mon 7/28 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 11u 7:45 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Recent Games
Date Event Time Location
Tue 7/15 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u 6:00 PM Central School
Tue 7/15 Home Plate Kensico 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Virginia Road Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Eastchester 12u: 13 - USC Titans Red 12u: 1 5:30 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Eastchester 8u: 13 - T/M Select 8u: 9 5:30 PM O'Rourke Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Rye Grays 14u: 19 - Westchester Academy Red 14u: 0 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball YBNR 8u: 8 - Scarsdale 8u: 3 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Ardsley Blue 8u: 3 - New Rochelle Thunder 8u: 14 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Wed 7/16 Baseball Armonk 8u: 10 - Yorktown Athletics 8u: 8 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Wed 7/16 Baseball New Castle Knights 8u: 0 - Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 5 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Wed 7/16 Baseball T/M Select 9u: 12 - North Riverdale Rebels 9u: 0 6:00 PM Wilkinson Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Somers 9u: 5 - Cortlandt 9u: 4 6:00 PM Reis Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Wildcats 10u: 6 - OGRCC Thunder Red 10u: 1 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u: 9 - New Rochelle Braves White 10u: 3 6:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Wed 7/16 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u: 0 - New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u: 8 6:00 PM McDowell Park 4
Wed 7/16 Baseball Rye Garnets 10u: 10 - USC Knights 10u: 16 6:00 PM Gagliardo Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball NYRODTT 10u: 14 - TYA White 10u: 1 6:00 PM Soundview Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u: 4 - Port Chester Pirates 10u: 12 6:00 PM Brush Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Scarsdale 10u: 4 - Rye Black 10u: 3 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Wed 7/16 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 6 - Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 5 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball TYA Jerry: 3 - Highlanders 12u: 4 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball TYA Tigers 12u: 0 - Port Chester Pirates 12u: 12 6:00 PM Labriola Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u: 13 - Pelham White 12u: 0 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Hillcrest 13u: 6 - West Side Hawks 13u: 8 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Port Chester 14u: 3 - WBSC Falcons 14u: 16 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Wed 7/16 Baseball AYYA 10u: 6 - Bryn Mawr 10u: 1 6:00 PM Andrus North Field
Wed 7/16 Home Plate Eastchester #1 10u vs. New Rochelle 10u 6:00 PM Haindl Field
Wed 7/16 Home Plate Harrison 10u: 17 - Pelham 10u: 5 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Wed 7/16 Home Plate Hillcrest 12u: 10 - Raptors 12u: 9 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Wed 7/16 Home Plate New Rochelle 14u: 13 - Ardsley 14u: 12 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Wed 7/16 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 14u: 5 - Non-League 14u: 8 6:00 PM Albert Leonard MS
Wed 7/16 Baseball Ardsley 12u: 6 - Pelham Blue 12u: 6 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Wed 7/16 Baseball Ossining 13u: 2 - Rye Grays 13u: 3 6:00 PM Ryder Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #2 13u: 10 - New Rochelle Thunder 13u: 3 6:00 PM Flint Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u: 18 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 8 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Wed 7/16 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u: 4 - Sherman Park 8u: 13 6:00 PM Letteri Field
Wed 7/16 Baseball Mt Vernon 11u: 15 - New Canaan 11u: 3 6:30 PM Brush Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u: 18 - Highlanders 12u: 1 5:30 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Kensico 14u: 11 - Highlanders 14u: 15 5:45 PM Clove Road Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 8u: 8 - Ardsley Blue 8u: 3 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 8u: 4 - OGRCC Thunder 8u: 10 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u: 17 - Rye Brook 8u: 10 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Thu 7/17 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u: 4 - New Castle Knights 8u: 5 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u: 0 - Sherman Park 8u: 6 6:00 PM Letteri Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Hillcrest 9u: 13 - New Rochelle Thunder 9u: 7 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball House of Sports 9u: 9 - Sleepy Hollow 9u: 7 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 5 - Pelham 9u: 8 6:00 PM New Lebanon Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Scarsdale 9u: 6 - Eastchester 9u: 3 6:00 PM Quaker Ridge School
Thu 7/17 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 14 - Ossining 9u: 10 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Thu 7/17 Baseball Cortlandt 9u: 9 - New Castle Wolfpack 9u: 6 6:00 PM Toddville Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 10u: 4 - OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 1 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Rye Garnets 10u: 6 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 13 6:00 PM Grainger Field (Disbrow Park)
Thu 7/17 Baseball New Castle Knights 10u: 2 - Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u: 8 6:00 PM Gedney Park 3
Thu 7/17 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u: 6 - Bryn Mawr 10u: 2 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Hastings 10u: 1 - New Rochelle Thunder 10u: 14 6:00 PM Uniontown Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals White 10u: 5 - House of Sports 10u: 16 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 1 - New Rochelle Braves 11u: 12 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u: 10 - TYA Jerry: 3 6:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Thu 7/17 Baseball USC Titans White 12u: 18 - Hardball 12u: 4 6:00 PM Sid Augarten Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Ardsley 12u: 15 - Pelham White 12u: 3 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Thu 7/17 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 9 - Westchester Academy Navy 13u: 0 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Thu 7/17 Baseball Hillcrest 13u: 1 - Ossining 13u: 3 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball House of Sports 14u: 1 - South Riverdale Animals 14u: 13 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball NY Gothams 13u: 22 - T/M Select 13u: 0 6:00 PM Taft HS
Thu 7/17 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 8u: 3 - TYA 8u: 4 6:00 PM Post Road Elementary
Thu 7/17 Baseball Wildcats 12u: 20 - Colts Youth Club 12u: 1 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Thu 7/17 Home Plate Larchmont/Mamaroneck 10u vs. New Rochelle 10u 6:00 PM
Thu 7/17 Home Plate Pelham 10u: 3 - New Rochelle 10u: 7 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/17 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u: 7 - Hillcrest 10u: 10 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Thu 7/17 Home Plate Eastchester 12u: 5 - Mount Vernon 12u: 7 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Thu 7/17 Home Plate Harrison 14u: 22 - Diamond Dolls 14u: 3 6:00 PM Harrison Ave Elementary
Thu 7/17 Home Plate New Rochelle 14u: 1 - Mt Pleasant 14u: 21 6:00 PM New Rochelle HS
Thu 7/17 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u: 11 - Rye Brook Cobras 10u: 15 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Thu 7/17 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u: 1 - Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 15 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Scarsdale 12u: 2 - AYYA 12u: 4 6:15 PM Crossway 3
Thu 7/17 Baseball Pelham 8u: 15 - Hillcrest 8u: 11 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Thu 7/17 Baseball Pelham 11u: 2 - Port Chester Pirates 11u: 5 8:00 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Thu 7/17 Baseball Wildcats 12u: 13 - Colts Youth Club 12u: 3 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Thu 7/17 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u: 6 - Pleasantville Panthers 14u: 11 8:00 PM Reis Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball USC Titans White 12u: 4 - West Side Hawks 12u: 10 5:30 PM Kappock St Field (Henry Hudson Park)
Fri 7/18 Baseball Rye Grays 14u: 8 - Stamford Thunder 14u: 9 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Armonk 8u: 8 - Pelham 8u: 0 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Armonk
Fri 7/18 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 8 - Somers 8u: 6 6:00 PM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 8u: 13 - Cortlandt Nationals 8u: 11 6:00 PM Sprout Brook Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u: 2 - Yorktown Athletics 8u: 6 6:00 PM Navajo Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 7 - OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 14 6:00 PM North Mianus School
Fri 7/18 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u: 5 - NYRODTT 10u: 7 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Wildcats 10u: 9 - USC Knights 10u: 10 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Ardsley Gold 10u: 18 - AYYA 10u: 0 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Fri 7/18 Baseball Pelham White 10u: 12 - Ardsley Blue 10u: 13 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Fri 7/18 Baseball Mt Vernon 10u: 0 - Scarsdale 10u: 12 6:00 PM Brush Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 9 - Pleasantville Panthers White 11u: 5 6:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Highlanders 12u: 3 - Mt Vernon 12u: 14 6:00 PM Pelham Bay LL (Naclerio Field)
Fri 7/18 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 12u: 8 - AYYA 12u: 0 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Bryn Mawr 13u: 9 - Westchester Crusaders 13u: 9 6:00 PM Welty Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball West Side Hawks 13u: 5 - Ossining 13u: 0 6:00 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u: 4 - Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u: 5 6:00 PM St Joseph's School (Ravens Field)
Fri 7/18 Baseball WBSC Falcons 14u: 8 - Pleasantville Panthers 14u: 4 6:00 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Fri 7/18 Baseball Eastchester 14u: 2 - Hardball NY 14u: 10 6:00 PM Saggese Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Diamond Buddies 13u: 5 - T/M Select 13u: 3 6:00 PM Mount St Michael HS
Fri 7/18 Baseball Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 3 - Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u: 0 6:00 PM St Columbanus Field
Fri 7/18 Home Plate Kensico 12u: 6 - Mount Vernon 12u: 0 6:00 PM Pat Henry Field
Fri 7/18 Home Plate Ardsley 14u: 7 - Mt Pleasant 14u: 15 6:00 PM Scenic Hudson Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Scarsdale 12u: 9 - TYA Jerry: 6 6:00 PM Crossway 3
Fri 7/18 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u: 3 - Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 1 6:00 PM White Plains HS
Fri 7/18 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u: 7 - New Castle Knights 10u: 1 6:00 PM Letteri Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Eastchester 8u: 1 - TYA 8u: 7 6:00 PM Cooper Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 7 - T/M Select Black 11u: 1 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Bronx Bulls 14u: 9 - Highlanders 14u: 1 6:15 PM Salesian HS
Fri 7/18 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u: 14 - Rye Brook 9u: 2 6:30 PM Lyon Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball New Canaan 8u: 1 - Rye Brook 8u: 11 7:00 PM Mead Park, Gamble Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball New Canaan 11u: 3 - Mt Vernon 11u: 16 7:15 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Fri 7/18 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u: 1 - NY Gothams 13u: 13 7:30 PM D'Onofrio Park
Fri 7/18 Baseball Pelham 9u: 8 - North Riverdale Rebels 9u: 5 7:45 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 13u: 5 - T/M Select 13u: 2 8:30 AM City Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Westport Wreckers White 8u: 4 - Port Chester Pirates 8u: 0 9:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sat 7/19 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u: 1 - T/M Select 9u: 13 9:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Sleepy Hollow 9u: 4 - T/M Select 9u: 16 9:00 AM Losee Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 9u: 5 - Port Chester Pirates 9u: 4 9:00 AM Post Road Elementary
Sat 7/19 Baseball Scarsdale 9u: 0 - New Rochelle Thunder 9u: 3 9:00 AM Crossway 2
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves Blue 10u: 7 - TYA Orange 10u: 5 9:00 AM City Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball TYA White 10u: 5 - New Rochelle Thunder 10u: 12 9:00 AM Cottle School
Sat 7/19 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 1 - Pelham Blue 10u: 2 9:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Blue 10u: 4 - Pelham Blue 10u: 14 9:00 AM Loughlin Ave Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u: 13 - Hastings 10u: 2 9:00 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u: 13 - Hastings 10u: 3 9:00 AM D'Onofrio Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Hillcrest 11u: 4 - T/M Select Black 11u: 12 9:00 AM Schultze Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Hillcrest 11u: 3 - T/M Select Black 11u: 15 9:00 AM Schultze Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 14u: 11 - Bronx Bulls 14u: 10 9:00 AM Albert Leonard MS
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Rochelle Braves 14u: 9 - Bronx Bulls 14u: 1 9:00 AM Albert Leonard MS
Sat 7/19 Home Plate Mt Pleasant 14u: 14 - Diamond Dolls 14u: 2 9:00 AM Westlake HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 6 - T/M Select Red 11u: 0 9:30 AM Lyon Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u: 10 - T/M Select Red 11u: 0 9:30 AM Lyon Park
Sat 7/19 Home Plate Dobbs Ferry 10u: 6 - Harrison 10u: 19 9:30 AM Dobbs Ferry Memorial Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball New Castle Knights 8u: 9 - Armonk 8u: 1 10:00 AM Gedney Park 3
Sat 7/19 Baseball Pelham 9u: 5 - Hillcrest 9u: 5 10:00 AM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Sat 7/19 Baseball West Side Hawks 12u: 6 - USC Titans Red 12u: 0 10:00 AM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #2 13u: 22 - Hillcrest 13u: 4 10:00 AM Flint Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u: 2 - South Riverdale Animals 14u: 5 10:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 14u: 1 - South Riverdale Animals 14u: 6 10:00 AM White Plains HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball East Coast Mavs 8u: 4 - Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 4 10:00 AM Navajo Field
Sat 7/19 Home Plate Raptors 10u: 18 - Hastings 10u: 6 10:00 AM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Sat 7/19 Baseball Westport Wreckers Blue 8u: 5 - Port Chester Pirates 8u: 10 11:00 AM Town Farm Ball Complex
Sat 7/19 Baseball Scarsdale 10u: 2 - Ardsley Gold 10u: 14 11:00 AM Crossway 3
Sat 7/19 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 3 - Mt Vernon 11u: 2 11:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 11u: 3 - Mt Vernon 11u: 6 11:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sat 7/19 Home Plate Hillcrest 12u: 15 - Eastchester 12u: 16 11:00 AM Schultze Field
Sat 7/19 Home Plate Mt Pleasant 14u vs. Diamond Dolls 14u 11:00 AM Westlake HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball TYA 8u: 2 - New Rochelle Thunder 8u: 9 11:30 AM Cottle School
Sat 7/19 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers White 11u: 4 - New Canaan 11u: 12 11:30 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u: 8 - White Plains Knights 14u: 5 12:00 PM Somers HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball Somers Red Storm 14u: 10 - White Plains Knights 14u: 10 12:00 PM Somers HS
Sat 7/19 Baseball Somers 9u: 9 - Cortlandt 9u: 3 12:00 PM Reis Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 2 - NY Gothams 13u: 1 12:30 PM Ruth Green Field (Flint Park)
Sat 7/19 Baseball OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 8 - Rye Brook 9u: 11 1:00 PM North Mianus School
Sat 7/19 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 10u: 12 - Rye Black 10u: 0 2:00 PM Lyon Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Eastchester 8u: 10 - Throgs Neck Tigers 8u: 8 3:00 PM Cooper Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 5 - Bryn Mawr 10u: 4 3:00 PM Lorenzen Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Port Chester 14u: 2 - Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 12 3:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Sat 7/19 Baseball Port Chester 14u: 3 - Scarsdale Raiders 14u: 3 3:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Sat 7/19 Baseball Ardsley 12u: 8 - AYYA 12u: 8 4:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Sat 7/19 Baseball Ardsley 12u: 10 - AYYA 12u: 11 4:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Sat 7/19 Baseball Kensico 14u: 12 - Pelham 14u: 0 4:00 PM Bradhurst Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Kensico 14u: 4 - Pelham 14u: 5 4:00 PM Bradhurst Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Ossining 9u: 9 - New Castle Wolfpack 9u: 12 4:00 PM Veterans Memorial Park, Ossining
Sat 7/19 Baseball Eastchester 9u: 4 - OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 1 5:00 PM Cooper Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Hillcrest 10u: 6 - Pelham White 10u: 8 5:00 PM Schultze Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck Lions 10u: 13 - Rye Garnets 10u: 3 5:30 PM Lorenzen Park
Sat 7/19 Baseball Wildcats 12u: 9 - Mt Vernon 12u: 6 6:00 PM Volunteer Field
Sat 7/19 Baseball Pelham Blue 12u: 2 - Eastchester 12u: 1 7:15 PM Friendship (Glover Field)
Sun 7/20 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 1 - Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 2 9:00 AM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball Rye Brook 11u: 2 - Cortlandt Panthers 11u: 4 9:00 AM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball Kensico 14u: 3 - Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u: 11 9:00 AM Clove Road Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Kensico 14u: 4 - Diamond Buddies Hawks 14u: 5 9:00 AM Clove Road Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball T/M Select Red 11u: 1 - New Rochelle Braves 11u: 13 9:00 AM Castle Hill Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals 8u: 2 - New Castle Knights 8u: 12 10:00 AM Seaboldt Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Hillcrest 9u: 15 - Eastchester 9u: 3 10:00 AM Schultze Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Somers 9u: 9 - OGRCC Thunder Red 9u: 17 10:00 AM Reis Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u: 3 - Cortlandt Nationals Blue 10u: 2 10:00 AM Lincoln Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #2 13u: 9 - T/M Select 13u: 0 10:00 AM Flint Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball NY Gothams 13u: 15 - Westchester Crusaders 13u: 1 10:00 AM Taft HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball NY Gothams 13u: 2 - Westchester Crusaders 13u: 1 10:00 AM Taft HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Highlanders 14u: 16 - Westchester Academy Red 14u: 2 10:00 AM Lehman HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u: 9 - Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u: 4 10:00 AM Woodlands HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Bayside Yankees Rookies 14u: 5 - Diamond Buddies Black Hawks 14u: 5 10:00 AM Woodlands HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Stamford Thunder 14u: 0 - Rye Grays 14u: 2 10:00 AM Stamford HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Raider Baseball 14u: 16 - Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u: 4 10:00 AM James Monroe HS
Sun 7/20 Baseball Pleasantville Panthers 8u: 16 - Cortlandt Panthers 8u: 7 11:00 AM Soldiers & Sailors Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u: 2 - T/M Select 9u: 15 11:00 AM Lyon Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball TYA White 10u: 11 - Rye Garnets 10u: 9 11:00 AM Cottle School
Sun 7/20 Baseball Eastchester 12u: 10 - USC Titans White 12u: 6 11:00 AM O'Rourke Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball USC Titans Red 12u: 18 - Hardball 12u: 2 11:00 AM Sid Augarten Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball USC Titans Red 12u: 14 - Hardball 12u: 0 11:00 AM Sid Augarten Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Somers 8u: 5 - Throgs Neck Tigers 8u: 2 1:00 PM Reis Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball New Canaan 8u: 14 - Ardsley Gold 8u: 2 1:00 PM Mead Park, Mellick Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Hastings 12u: 3 - Highlanders 12u: 1 1:00 PM Uniontown Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball Hastings 12u: 14 - Highlanders 12u: 6 1:00 PM Uniontown Field
Sun 7/20 Baseball West Side Hawks 13u: 6 - Pleasantville Panthers 13u: 2 1:00 PM 103rd Street & Riverside Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball Rye Brook 9u: 13 - OGRCC Thunder Blue 9u: 3 4:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Sun 7/20 Baseball Cortlandt Nationals White 10u: 10 - Mt Vernon 10u: 9 5:00 PM Seaboldt Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball Rye Grays 13u vs. Westchester Academy Red 13u 5:45 PM Disbrow Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham 8u vs. Westport Wreckers Blue 8u 6:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Ardsley Gold 8u vs. Armonk 8u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 2
Mon 7/21 Baseball Scarsdale 8u vs. Rye Brook 8u 6:00 PM Crossway 2
Mon 7/21 Baseball Yorktown Athletics 8u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 8u 6:00 PM Brookside Elementary
Mon 7/21 Baseball New City Generals 8u vs. Cortlandt Panthers 8u 6:00 PM Children's Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 9u vs. Eastchester 9u 6:00 PM City Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 9u vs. Pelham 9u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Rye Brook Cobras 10u vs. USC Knights 10u 6:00 PM Pine Ridge Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. NYRODTT 10u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Thunder 10u vs. AYYA 10u 6:00 PM Lincoln Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Ardsley Blue 10u vs. New Castle Knights 10u 6:00 PM McDowell Park 1
Mon 7/21 Baseball House of Sports 10u vs. Ardsley Gold 10u 6:00 PM VE Macy Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball New Rochelle Braves White 10u vs. Rye Black 10u 6:00 PM D'Onofrio Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Bryn Mawr 10u vs. Hillcrest 10u 6:00 PM Welty Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester Pirates 11u vs. Mt Vernon 11u 6:00 PM Lyon Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball White Plains Hit-N-Run 11u vs. Cortlandt Nationals 11u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Mon 7/21 Baseball USC Titans White 12u vs. Eastchester 12u 6:00 PM Kappock St Field (Henry Hudson Park)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Hillcrest 13u vs. Pleasantville Panthers 13u 6:00 PM Rory O'Moore Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball South Riverdale Animals 14u vs. Highlanders 14u 6:00 PM Seton Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Scarsdale Raiders 14u vs. House of Sports 14u 6:00 PM Dean Field (Scarsdale HS)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Port Chester 14u vs. Somers Red Storm 14u 6:00 PM Rec Park - Port Chester
Mon 7/21 Home Plate New Rochelle 10u vs. Harrison 10u 6:00 PM Pinebrook Park
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Hillcrest 10u vs. Eastchester #1 10u 6:00 PM Schultze Field
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Raptors 10u vs. White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u 6:00 PM Town Hall Field, Cortlandt
Mon 7/21 Home Plate White Plains Hit-N-Run 10u vs. Raptors 10u 6:00 PM Ridgeway Elementary School
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Ardsley 14u vs. Harrison 14u 6:00 PM McDowell Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball TYA 13u vs. Ossining 13u 6:00 PM Scout Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball Larchmont/Mamaroneck #1 13u vs. New Rochelle Thunder 13u 6:00 PM Flint Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 10u vs. NYRODTT 10u 6:00 PM Broadway Field
Mon 7/21 Home Plate Hastings 10u vs. Pelham 10u 6:30 PM Zinsser Park
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham Blue 10u vs. TYA White 10u 8:00 PM Richie Bell (Glover Field)
Mon 7/21 Baseball Wildcats 12u vs. Pelham White 12u 8:00 PM Volunteer Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball T/M Select Black 11u vs. New Rochelle Braves 11u 8:00 PM Castle Hill Field
Mon 7/21 Baseball Pelham 11u vs. Pleasantville Panthers Green 11u 8:15 PM Friendship (Glover Field)