Dolphins 92 Premier: Dolphins Trophy Case

Dolphins Trophy Case

2011 Puget Sound Premier League Super Cup                Champions

2010 Snohomish Bigfoot                                                Semifinalist
2010 Presidents Cup Regional                                          5th Place
2010 Washington State Regional Qualifier                        Wildcard
2010 Washington State Challenge Cup                              Finalist
2010 WSPL Division 2                                                    Promotion

2009 Washington State Challenge Cup                              Finalist
2009 Washington State Challenge Cup                         Fair Play Award
2009 WSPL Division 3                                                    4th Place

2008 Starfire Diadora Cup                                              Semi-Finalist
2008 Washington State Challenge Cup                            Quarterfinalist
2008 WSYDL (P4 - 9-0-1 Record)                                    U15 Champions

2007 Starfire Fieldturf Cup Showcase                               2-0-1 Record
2007 Starfire Labor Day Cup                                           Semi-Finalist
2007 Cascade Cup                                                               Finalist

2006 Starfire Candy Cane Indoor Tournament                      Finalist
2006 Starfire Labor Day Cup                                           Semi-finalist
2006 Puma Rimland                                                         Undefeated
2006 Kick-It 3v3 (Sunshine Vitamins U14-15 Bracket)          3rd Place
2006 SCORE 6-A-Side (U14-16 Bracket)                            Semi-Finalist
2006 Starfire Xtreme Cup                                                   Finalist
2006 Yak-Attack 5-A-Side                     Champions (Golfinho); Semi-finalist (Delfino)
2006 Leanne Ehnat Fair Play Award                               Challenge Cup
2006 Washington State Challenge Cup                               Finalist

2005 Kick-it 3v3 World Championship          #22 National Ranking
2005 Kick It 3v3 NW Regionals            3rd (Kit Kats) & 4th Place (Tic Tacs)
2005 Kick It 3v3 Soccer Shoot Out       2nd (Tic Tacs) & 3rd Place (Kit Kats)
2005 Starfire Xtreme Cup                                 Champions
2005 Starfire Memorial Day Cup                        Undefeated
2005 Starfire Spring Indoor                              Undefeated

2004 Evergreen International                   Semi-Finalist (Blue Team)      
2004 Marysville Strawberry Classic               Champions (Red Team)
2004 Skyhawks 3 on 3 (playing up a year)          U13 Champions
2004 Skyhawks 3 on 3 (playing up a year)          U13 Finalist
2004 Narrows Cup                                        Finalist (Red Team)
2004 Snohomish United Invitational             Champions (Blue Team)

2003 Washington State Championship                Quarterfinalist
2003 Skyhawks 3 on 3 (5th grade) 6th grade div.   Champions
2003 Evergreen International                                 Champions
2003 Yakima Mid-Summer Classic                            Finalist
2003 Snohomish United Invitational                         Finalist

2002 District 3 GU11R Fall league (playing up a year)   Champions
2002 Labor Day Kickoff Jamboree                              Undefeated
2002 Skyhawks 3 on 3 (3rd grade team)                     Champions
2002 Skyhawks 3 on 3 (4th grade team)                      Finalist
2002 Yakima Mid Summer Classic U10 Jamboree         Undefeated

2001 Holiday Cup Jamboree                  Undefeated
2001 Greater Renton U9 Fall League       2nd place