Prosper Eagle 5k

Age Group Results

March 15, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-35 36-50 51-98
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-35 36-50

5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lani Delao 561 8 14 27:39.7 8:55/M
2 Molly McDougal 569 12 26 29:53.6 9:38/M
3 Allison Zebroski Prosper TX 356 9 42 33:04.4 10:40/M
4 Hope Goodman Sherman TX 313 12 58 38:08.8 12:18/M
5 Avery Woods Prosper TX 352 10 59 38:39.6 12:28/M
6 Katherine Roberts Prosper TX 345 3 61 39:24.4 12:43/M
7 Emily Grabbe Prosper TX 315 3 62 39:24.6 12:43/M
8 Mia Kirby 567 11 64 40:06.6 12:56/M
9 Sydney Pirtue 597 11 65 40:06.8 12:56/M
10 Macie Maranto Dallas TX 332 12 76 43:28.8 14:01/M
11 Mackenzie Wilson 582 10 78 43:40.6 14:05/M
12 Mylee Devore 591 10 79 43:58.6 14:11/M
13 Katie Ford Prosper TX 309 11 82 46:39.4 15:03/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Russo Frisco TX 347 14 17 28:00.5 9:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Craig Prosper TX 303 23 4 23:31.1 7:35/M
2 Rachel Gleason 599 21 6 23:45.2 7:40/M
3 Chelsea Cunningham 387 26 9 25:46.2 8:19/M
4 Lindy Wilcox Prosper TX 379 31 33 31:30.8 10:10/M
5 Lauren Rice Denton TX 372 23 34 31:32.2 10:10/M
6 Maddie Allbritton Prosper TX 389 28 37 32:40.9 10:32/M
7 Jamie Grabbe Prosper TX 314 31 60 39:23.9 12:42/M
Top

Female 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan McHone Gunter TX 368 45 10 26:04.3 8:25/M
2 Wendy Marcello Prosper TX 334 42 30 30:43.1 9:55/M
3 Mellisse Morgan 570 37 31 30:47.8 9:56/M
4 Shellie Lavender Prosper TX 324 41 35 32:25.1 10:27/M
5 Julie Wiley Mckinney TX 350 44 39 32:49.3 10:35/M
6 Bernita Russo Frisco TX 346 46 43 33:19.3 10:45/M
7 Clara Donald Prosper TX 305 47 44 33:57.2 10:57/M
8 Dawanda Daniel 383 39 54 36:55.5 11:55/M
9 Amanda Harral 588 44 55 37:09.9 11:59/M
10 Patsy Rowley 573 39 56 37:39.4 12:09/M
11 Kimberly Goodman Sherman TX 312 49 57 38:07.1 12:18/M
12 Cindy Zebroski Prosper TX 353 46 71 42:55.8 13:51/M
13 Stacey Heischman 563 46 73 43:25.8 14:00/M
14 Ardis Lo Prosper TX 326 37 75 43:28.7 14:01/M
15 Amy Lively Prosper TX 325 42 83 48:07.1 15:31/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominick Johnson 566 12 5 23:41.6 7:38/M
2 Gabriel Delao 560 11 7 25:06.7 8:06/M
3 Brennen Lange Prosper TX 322 12 12 26:53.8 8:40/M
4 Asher Marcello Prosper TX 335 11 13 27:31.2 8:53/M
5 Colin Raymond Celina TX 342 11 16 27:58.5 9:01/M
6 Evan Bish Celina TX 302 10 18 28:08.4 9:05/M
7 Philip Morgan 571 11 22 29:19.7 9:27/M
8 Wes Prentiss Prosper TX 340 11 23 29:37.5 9:33/M
9 Austin Stiglets 583 12 24 29:41.0 9:35/M
10 Zachary Rowley 574 11 25 29:42.5 9:35/M
11 Jonah McConnell 593 11 28 30:01.1 9:41/M
12 Jacob McGovern 388 10 32 31:19.4 10:06/M
13 Tyler Wiley 600 12 36 32:26.3 10:28/M
14 Reaves Lo Prosper TX 328 10 38 32:42.9 10:33/M
15 Ridge Daniel 382 11 41 32:53.0 10:36/M
16 Tyler Moore Mckinney TX 337 11 45 35:24.4 11:25/M
17 Devin Snyder Prosper TX 348 10 48 35:40.8 11:30/M
18 Hunter Tackett 579 11 49 36:24.9 11:45/M
19 Christopher Cammilaire 586 10 52 36:35.3 11:48/M
20 Jonathan Sargent 575 11 53 36:54.8 11:54/M
21 Lane Dophied Gunter TX 307 12 66 41:51.3 13:30/M
22 Nick Zebroski Prosper TX 355 12 70 42:51.6 13:49/M
23 Cole Heischman 564 12 72 43:24.6 14:00/M
24 Byron Morris Frisco TX 339 10 85 48:41.1 15:42/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Alzner 595 13 50 36:31.8 11:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Roach 598 20 11 26:48.9 8:39/M
2 Trenton Turner Mckinney TX 377 31 19 28:11.5 9:05/M
Top

Male 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Pauly 594 39 1 19:39.8 6:20/M
2 Nick Jones 384 36 2 22:19.0 7:12/M
3 Gary McHone Gunter TX 369 43 3 23:24.7 7:33/M
4 Jayson Lavender Prosper TX 323 44 8 25:09.1 8:07/M
5 Phil Raymond Celina TX 341 37 15 27:55.1 9:00/M
6 Roger Zebroski Prosper TX 354 45 20 28:43.8 9:16/M
7 Brian Roach Frisco TX 343 44 21 29:09.3 9:24/M
8 Jason McConnell 592 38 27 29:58.3 9:40/M
9 Charley Stiglets 584 43 29 30:23.3 9:48/M
10 Brandon Daniel Prosper TX 304 42 40 32:52.6 10:36/M
11 Brad Moore Mckinney TX 336 42 46 35:30.2 11:27/M
12 Wilson Lo Prosper TX 329 45 47 35:34.1 11:28/M
13 Doug Cammilaire 585 48 51 36:33.6 11:47/M
14 John Roberts Prosper TX 344 42 63 39:30.3 12:45/M
15 Mike Dophied Gunter TX 306 46 67 41:54.2 13:31/M
16 Michael Ward 596 39 69 42:24.0 13:41/M
17 Wilson Lo Prosper TX 327 45 74 43:28.3 14:01/M
18 Tony Maranto Dallas TX 333 47 77 43:30.4 14:02/M
19 Dan Morris Frisco TX 338 44 80 46:34.9 15:01/M
20 Glenn Ford Prosper TX 308 50 81 46:39.3 15:03/M
21 Brian Woods Prosper TX 351 39 84 48:08.1 15:32/M
Top

Male 51 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob McDougal 568 52 68 41:58.8 13:32/M