Paddy Dash

Age Group Results

March 12, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY FIELD 695 34 5 17:50.6 5:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER RYAN 607 40 17 21:32.9 6:57/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADDIE HAYES FLOWER MOUND TX 282 9 21 22:03.8 7:07/M
2 KEIRA FADLEY IRVING TX 214 10 23 22:11.8 7:09/M
3 ALEXA TURAT 697 9 73 25:31.6 8:14/M
4 KAYLA HAAS 700 9 94 26:21.7 8:30/M
5 NATALIE SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX 501 9 125 28:02.5 9:03/M
6 ABIGAIL BAINES LITTLE ELM TX 108 8 129 28:14.0 9:06/M
7 MADISON TRUJILLO 672 10 166 29:42.2 9:35/M
8 HADLEE BROWN DENTON TX 132 9 172 30:00.2 9:41/M
9 MEGAN GRAHAM PLANO TX 252 9 175 30:05.8 9:42/M
10 MAGGIE MANNING PROSPER TX 361 9 180 30:17.4 9:46/M
11 ISABELLA PASION FRISCO TX 439 9 181 30:19.8 9:47/M
12 MALLORY RUSH FRISCO TX 470 9 199 30:49.7 9:56/M
13 MAYA HOTTINGGER 586 7 221 31:40.3 10:13/M
14 ASHLYN MARTIN MCKINNEY TX 363 11 258 33:23.9 10:46/M
15 CAMRYN MCKINNIE MCKNNIE TX 380 10 263 33:31.1 10:49/M
16 LAILA NIETO DALLAS TX 422 9 266 33:36.3 10:50/M
17 KAYLA MARTINEZ CARROLLTON TX 366 10 267 33:36.9 10:50/M
18 ABIGAIL DRAPER FRISCO TX 200 8 303 35:30.7 11:27/M
19 ANNIE MEADOR DENTON TX 387 9 304 35:31.1 11:27/M
20 JENNA GILBREATH WYLIE TX 243 9 305 35:31.9 11:27/M
21 BROOKLYN MILLER MCKINNEY TX 393 9 307 35:37.3 11:29/M
22 CATHERINE KHOURY FRISCO TX 326 9 344 37:46.0 12:11/M
23 KAYLEE GIBSON LITTLE ELM TX 242 6 349 38:01.1 12:16/M
24 RYANN VIK DALLAS TX 547 9 354 38:09.9 12:18/M
25 HOLIDAY HELMS FRISCO TX 289 11 358 38:32.4 12:26/M
26 ELIANA GUINDON FRISCO TX 263 11 374 39:50.6 12:51/M
27 ANNABEL FABER FRISCO TX 213 7 384 40:37.2 13:06/M
28 ALEXIS GRIMES MCKINNEY TX 257 7 386 40:45.9 13:09/M
29 EMMA BIALOWAS FRISCO TX 118 6 388 40:49.1 13:10/M
30 AUBREY DUDDLESTEN FRISCO TX 203 9 410 43:14.5 13:57/M
31 AMELIA SAUCEDO FRISCO TX 479 6 422 43:51.0 14:09/M
32 LILIANA WEBER CROSSROADS TX 556 4 426 43:59.9 14:11/M
33 JILES HILL FRISCO TX 296 5 478 52:14.1 16:51/M
34 NATALIE MATTA ALLEN TX 376 8 485 54:27.8 17:34/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANNAH MANDELL 661 14 8 19:11.7 6:11/M
2 EMMA JANEWAY 684 14 37 23:14.4 7:30/M
3 BRYNN BROWN 576 12 42 23:52.8 7:42/M
4 ASHLYN MILLER 762 12 49 24:10.9 7:48/M
5 JILLIAN MONTEMAYOR BEDFORD TX 399 12 50 24:11.5 7:48/M
6 LAUREN GURLEY 759 13 63 24:58.4 8:03/M
7 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 543 12 95 26:21.8 8:30/M
8 SYDNEY ROSSER PLANO TX 468 12 116 27:34.3 8:54/M
9 MORGAN MCQUEEN ALLEN TX 385 13 242 32:52.3 10:36/M
10 BEAUDY WOLLACK 651 13 289 34:47.8 11:13/M
11 MONIKA REPAC PLANO TX 454 13 360 38:43.3 12:29/M
12 KENIDIE JOHNSON PLANO TX 318 12 362 38:45.0 12:30/M
13 ANNA HUFF FRISCO TX 307 13 413 43:26.1 14:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COURTNEY WILKERSON PROSPER TX 566 15 53 24:16.1 7:50/M
2 MADELEINE KING FRISCO TX 328 18 80 25:50.5 8:20/M
3 SLOAN KINDSRATER 673 16 81 25:53.7 8:21/M
4 ALEXIS STANLEY 757 16 326 36:47.7 11:52/M
5 CLAIRE HUFF FRISCO TX 306 15 420 43:50.6 14:08/M
6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 461 18 463 49:56.5 16:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAYLOR MURPHY FRISCO TX 409 24 82 25:53.8 8:21/M
2 BROOKE FARRIS SHERMAN TX 220 23 90 26:12.1 8:27/M
3 ASHLEY JAROS CARROLLTON TX 315 24 97 26:28.0 8:32/M
4 AMBER ARRIS DALLAS TX 105 24 132 28:19.1 9:08/M
5 CLAIRE SEARS FRISCO TX 487 22 139 28:40.1 9:15/M
6 MCKENZIE RUSSEL 660 20 171 29:58.1 9:40/M
7 KATIE ORTON ALLEN TX 434 21 206 31:17.3 10:05/M
8 TORI DENTEN 765 24 212 31:27.2 10:09/M
9 JANET ORALLE 677 24 346 37:50.0 12:12/M
10 LAURYN LOFTIN WICHITA FALLS TX 350 21 442 45:13.6 14:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHAEL SANCHEZ ANNA TX 473 28 12 20:30.4 6:37/M
2 SARAH HAYDEN ALLEN TX 278 27 22 22:06.9 7:08/M
3 LAURA BARR FRISCO TX 109 27 76 25:38.6 8:16/M
4 KATHRYN HAYDEN ALLEN TX 281 29 115 27:23.3 8:50/M
5 KIMBERLEE FIALA FRISCO TX 224 28 168 29:46.5 9:36/M
6 JENNIFER HIRSCH 599 29 196 30:48.8 9:56/M
7 MICHELLE OLLEK AUBREY TX 430 27 197 30:49.1 9:56/M
8 JULIE TRUONG PLANO TX 529 27 247 33:03.4 10:40/M
9 JESSIE GOWEN OAK POINT TX 250 28 253 33:12.3 10:43/M
10 ERICA HAYNES MCKINNEY TX 284 27 282 34:16.3 11:03/M
11 KATHERINE UPCHURCH DALLAS TX 536 29 329 36:59.0 11:56/M
12 AMY TURNER FRISCO TX 533 28 372 39:48.6 12:50/M
13 BRITTANY CLEMENT PROSPER TX 151 29 390 40:51.1 13:11/M
14 SARAH NIEDERSTADT ALLEN TX 421 27 417 43:30.2 14:02/M
15 SARAH ANGE SANGER TX 101 25 438 44:51.8 14:28/M
16 MIRANDA FORBES THE COLONY TX 228 26 477 52:08.6 16:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEGAN SANDERS CELINA TX 474 30 39 23:34.3 7:36/M
2 ALYSSA BEIRNE FATE TX 115 31 48 24:09.7 7:47/M
3 KATHRYN JACKSON MCKINNEY TX 312 34 60 24:47.9 8:00/M
4 VAN BATES SACHSE TX 110 32 68 25:23.8 8:11/M
5 SAVANNAH MEZA PLANO TX 390 30 112 27:07.0 8:45/M
6 MICHELLE FADLEY IRVING TX 215 30 121 27:48.1 8:58/M
7 ELVIRA RESENDEZ DALLAS TX 455 33 153 29:08.8 9:24/M
8 MEGAN NUNLEY MCKINNEY TX 425 32 156 29:18.3 9:27/M
9 MICHELLE STOLT MCKINNEY TX 513 34 176 30:06.0 9:43/M
10 BRITTANY TOPPERT MCKINNEY TX 526 31 191 30:30.6 9:50/M
11 ALICIA RICHMOND 582 33 198 30:49.5 9:56/M
12 NATALIE IMHOFF FRISCO TX 310 32 219 31:38.9 10:12/M
13 LAUREN DONAHEY MCKINNEY TX 189 34 238 32:43.8 10:33/M
14 CYNTHIA MURILLO DALLAS TX 407 31 264 33:33.2 10:49/M
15 ASHLEY JUDD MCKINNEY TX 322 33 275 33:55.1 10:56/M
16 ANDREA DELACRUZ MCKINNEY TX 181 33 279 34:09.2 11:01/M
17 JENNIFER SHIELDS LITTLE ELM TX 495 33 283 34:18.0 11:04/M
18 AMBER BECK LITTLE ELM TX 114 30 295 35:05.7 11:19/M
19 AMANDA CRAIN LITTLE ELM TX 169 34 296 35:12.8 11:21/M
20 ANA MURGA FRISCO TX 406 30 327 36:52.2 11:54/M
21 RENEE UBERTA ALLEN TX 535 32 341 37:36.3 12:08/M
22 STEPHANIE HAYDEN FRISCO TX 277 34 342 37:38.0 12:08/M
23 CANDICE COLSON SAVANNAH TX 157 30 345 37:47.5 12:11/M
24 LINDSEY WRIGHT FRISCO TX 573 32 391 41:06.8 13:15/M
25 ANGEL SCOTT MCKINNEY TX 484 32 401 42:13.7 13:37/M
26 ABBIE WEBER CROSSROADS TX 555 31 425 43:59.5 14:11/M
27 EMMY TOROCKOV FRISCO TX 527 34 431 44:07.2 14:14/M
28 SHEILA HALLADAY HOWE TX 269 33 436 44:46.6 14:26/M
29 WENDY HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 293 32 451 47:32.1 15:20/M
30 ERICA MCKINNIE MCKINNIE TX 382 34 458 49:18.5 15:54/M
31 LEXIE JENSEN FRISCO TX 317 32 473 51:19.0 16:33/M
32 CARA PEOPLES 682 33 480 53:43.3 17:20/M
33 SHELLY MATTHEWS 681 33 481 53:43.4 17:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALYSSA FEREDAY FRISCO TX 221 37 38 23:31.5 7:35/M
2 KELLY LAWTON ROCKWALL TX 343 39 64 25:06.3 8:06/M
3 MERIDITH MANIS FRISCO TX 360 37 93 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 TIANA WRIGHT AUBREY TX 570 35 96 26:26.4 8:32/M
5 CYNTHIA HUCHTHAUSEN FRISCO TX 304 37 102 26:46.9 8:38/M
6 STACEY RODTS FRISCO TX 463 36 107 27:00.1 8:43/M
7 LAURA MORIN-IGARAVIDEZ FRISCO TX 401 36 133 28:20.1 9:08/M
8 ERICA MASSEY FRISCO TX 372 36 137 28:29.8 9:11/M
9 JACKIE NASH LITTLE ELM TX 412 38 147 28:53.2 9:19/M
10 AMMIE BELL 601 36 149 28:55.1 9:20/M
11 CHLOE MCCLOUD LITTLE ELM TX 378 39 154 29:13.3 9:25/M
12 KELLY HARPER CROSSROADS TX 274 35 165 29:36.0 9:33/M
13 ANDREA HEFT THE COLONY TX 285 35 167 29:45.3 9:36/M
14 ANN CHUA FRISCO TX 579 35 169 29:47.8 9:36/M
15 MARISOL GUERRA ROCKWALL TX 259 36 183 30:24.4 9:48/M
16 KELLY RHEA FRISCO TX 457 39 186 30:26.6 9:49/M
17 AMBER MYERS FRISCO TX 411 36 194 30:42.4 9:54/M
18 VI VO PLANO TX 549 37 211 31:26.3 10:08/M
19 BETH HYDAK FRISCO TX 308 37 217 31:37.1 10:12/M
20 SARA FILIPSKI FRISCO TX 225 35 227 32:03.6 10:20/M
21 NATALIE NENOVICH FRISCO TX 414 35 235 32:26.7 10:28/M
22 LAURA WOODARD FRISCO TX 569 39 241 32:52.2 10:36/M
23 NORMA MEDRANO-LEWIS ALLEN TX 389 35 243 32:55.3 10:37/M
24 KATIE STONEMAN FRISCO TX 515 36 249 33:03.5 10:40/M
25 NAJWA MCQUEEN ALLEN TX 384 36 252 33:07.0 10:41/M
26 AMY WRIGHT MCKINNEY TX 571 38 255 33:21.2 10:45/M
27 KELLY MCCAWLEY ALLEN TX 377 38 268 33:38.8 10:51/M
28 LESLEY HOLLAND FRISCO TX 299 38 271 33:48.7 10:54/M
29 REBEKAH LUNDBERG FRISCO TX 355 36 273 33:49.5 10:55/M
30 INEZ LEBARON AUBREY TX 345 39 276 34:05.2 11:00/M
31 LILLIAN BAUER ALLEN TX 111 35 277 34:06.5 11:00/M
32 MELISSA MCREYNOLDS FRISCO TX 386 38 284 34:23.5 11:05/M
33 MELISSA VANTOORN FRISCO TX 540 37 313 35:43.4 11:31/M
34 JANA SHILSON FRISCO TX 497 39 314 35:45.8 11:32/M
35 ROBIN LOWE LITTLE ELM TX 354 35 315 35:48.5 11:33/M
36 PRIYANKA MISHRA FRISCO TX 395 37 316 35:51.5 11:34/M
37 HOLLY WELDELE MCKINNEY TX 560 38 322 36:26.7 11:45/M
38 SARA PERRY ALLEN TX 442 38 336 37:23.0 12:04/M
39 SARAH DAVIS LITTLE ELM TX 178 37 337 37:24.5 12:04/M
40 DIANNA BLAKE ALLEN TX 124 37 340 37:29.0 12:05/M
41 ALEX ARIOLA SAVANNAH TX 104 35 348 38:01.0 12:16/M
42 MISTY MOATS MCKINNEY TX 396 39 355 38:15.7 12:20/M
43 SUZAN DEES MCKINNEY TX 180 39 376 40:11.2 12:58/M
44 KESA HARRIS JAMES MCKINNEY TX 276 39 382 40:24.9 13:02/M
45 JESSICA BIALOWAS FRISCO TX 117 36 389 40:50.3 13:10/M
46 JESSICA SHELTON FRISCO TX 493 37 394 41:17.4 13:19/M
47 WENDY MINOR 592 39 396 41:56.4 13:32/M
48 JENNIFER CRYSUP 590 35 404 42:51.2 13:49/M
49 MELISSA TUCKER FRISCO TX 531 36 407 42:53.5 13:50/M
50 KELLY DAVID ALLEN TX 175 37 408 42:57.0 13:51/M
51 ERIN DUDDLESTEN FRISCO TX 202 37 412 43:15.1 13:57/M
52 LULU LIAO FRISCO TX 349 36 415 43:29.3 14:02/M
53 ALICIA GREEN SAVANNAH TX 253 37 416 43:30.2 14:02/M
54 PAMELA SAUCEDO FRISCO TX 477 38 424 43:51.4 14:09/M
55 JILL WEHRI FRISCO TX 558 38 427 44:00.5 14:12/M
56 CHRISTINE NICHOLS CROSS ROADS TX 420 39 433 44:43.3 14:25/M
57 NICOLE FRIEDMAN DALLAS TX 233 36 437 44:46.6 14:26/M
58 TAMMY GIBSON LITTLE ELM TX 240 35 456 48:42.6 15:43/M
59 REBECCA MAHONEY FRISCO TX 358 38 466 50:08.3 16:10/M
60 HOLLY DRAPER FRISCO TX 199 37 470 50:32.3 16:18/M
61 STEPHANIE DUNBAR FRISCO TX 207 35 479 52:21.2 16:53/M
62 DEBBIE REININGER ALLEN TX 453 38 486 54:36.8 17:37/M
63 JACKI SKWAREK PLANO TX 502 38 487 54:38.5 17:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA MARTINEZ ALLEN TX 364 43 35 23:10.1 7:28/M
2 ANGELA KREBBS LITTLE ELM TX 335 43 65 25:14.1 8:08/M
3 TRACY BOYD FRISCO TX 128 43 70 25:26.1 8:12/M
4 TESSA HOSKIN MCKINNEY TX 301 42 88 26:09.7 8:26/M
5 SHANNON MURRAY ROCKWALL TX 410 41 92 26:15.6 8:28/M
6 ELISA ALVARADO MCKINNEY TX 98 40 99 26:37.3 8:35/M
7 EUNICE ALLEN DALLAS TX 95 42 101 26:45.7 8:38/M
8 JENN MARR 596 41 106 26:59.8 8:42/M
9 ABBIE COWAN PLANO TX 168 40 113 27:08.0 8:45/M
10 TERESA BRIMER 604 41 123 27:57.1 9:01/M
11 HEIDI VINCENT FRISCO TX 548 44 124 27:58.9 9:01/M
12 KELSEY HERMONAT FRISCO TX 291 40 130 28:15.2 9:07/M
13 GABRIELLE PINER MCKINNEY TX 446 44 148 28:54.7 9:19/M
14 JESICA KING FRISCO TX 329 40 150 28:57.9 9:20/M
15 ALISSA DARE MCKINNEY TX 173 41 158 29:24.3 9:29/M
16 SANDRA SHOCKEY ALLEN TX 499 44 163 29:32.7 9:32/M
17 LESLIE WARSTLER FRISCO TX 551 43 164 29:32.8 9:32/M
18 PAMELA LONG COPPELL TX 352 44 179 30:13.0 9:45/M
19 JENNIFER CORNWELL MCKINNEY TX 166 42 192 30:33.7 9:51/M
20 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 379 42 193 30:38.9 9:53/M
21 KAPPI HELMS FRISCO TX 288 40 205 31:16.6 10:05/M
22 LORI THORNTON FRISCO TX 523 42 210 31:25.1 10:08/M
23 ROBIN KASTON ALLEN TX 324 43 223 31:45.1 10:15/M
24 LIZ MARX FRISCO TX 369 44 226 32:01.6 10:20/M
25 JILL FOSSEZ FRISCO TX 229 41 228 32:04.5 10:21/M
26 STEPHANIE SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX 500 40 230 32:15.1 10:24/M
27 ALANA HYPOLITE FRISCO TX 309 41 234 32:23.8 10:27/M
28 GEORGIA NELSON DALLAS TX 413 43 237 32:43.0 10:33/M
29 AMY MONTEMAYOR BEDFORD TX 398 40 240 32:49.5 10:35/M
30 ALEXIS ISHAM LITTLE ELM TX 311 40 246 33:01.8 10:39/M
31 MELISSA STARR ROWLETT TX 509 40 251 33:06.9 10:41/M
32 JOSSETH GAYLE LITTLE ELM TX 239 43 256 33:21.5 10:45/M
33 SHAWNTREL VEATH THE COLONY TX 544 44 269 33:42.2 10:52/M
34 NIKI TULL PLANO TX 532 42 297 35:14.0 11:22/M
35 JAMIE WISNESKI FRISCO TX 568 41 309 35:37.9 11:29/M
36 SHANTELL ROSS CORINTH TX 466 40 311 35:41.8 11:31/M
37 ALICE SAYMAN MCKINNEY TX 481 40 321 36:25.5 11:45/M
38 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ CARROLLTON TX 365 40 324 36:29.3 11:46/M
39 MEL DISHMAN LITTLE ELM TX 186 42 328 36:52.3 11:54/M
40 SARAH IANACE 602 40 333 37:08.3 11:59/M
41 ALISON NGUYEN 680 41 335 37:20.7 12:03/M
42 MANDI DOUGLAS ANNA TX 197 40 352 38:05.3 12:17/M
43 JENN KLING PLANO TX 332 43 366 39:12.2 12:39/M
44 AMIEE PIPES LEWISVILLE TX 447 42 367 39:13.1 12:39/M
45 JULIA LASTOVICA CROSSROADS TX 338 44 369 39:29.3 12:44/M
46 SHARON MCCLURE 606 41 370 39:29.6 12:44/M
47 MONICA CARDENAS MCKINNEY TX 140 42 375 40:03.4 12:55/M
48 JENN THOMPSON 669 43 380 40:23.4 13:02/M
49 CATHY FABER FRISCO TX 212 41 385 40:37.4 13:06/M
50 JAMEY FINAN 593 42 397 41:57.8 13:32/M
51 TAMIKO COLEMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 156 41 398 42:08.2 13:35/M
52 DIANA HUFF FRISCO TX 305 42 421 43:50.8 14:08/M
53 ROBYN BITNER FRISCO TX 121 40 423 43:51.3 14:09/M
54 KAREN NYDAM FRISCO TX 427 42 449 47:14.7 15:14/M
55 YOLUNDIA STEPNEY OAK POINT TX 511 40 460 49:36.9 16:00/M
56 SHERYL STEWART MELISSA TX 512 42 468 50:20.0 16:14/M
57 AISHA STONE FRISCO TX 514 42 475 51:51.1 16:44/M
58 ROBIN KIRSCHNER ANNA TX 331 41 492 59:27.3 19:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER KNAPP FRISCO TX 333 49 33 23:01.1 7:25/M
2 MARINA TURATI 696 45 67 25:22.4 8:11/M
3 LISA FOSTER PLANO TX 231 49 69 25:24.1 8:12/M
4 DINA BOEHMER FRISCO TX 126 46 89 26:11.8 8:27/M
5 KELLI SNYDER 755 46 108 27:01.0 8:43/M
6 SHERI GREENBERG FRISCO TX 255 45 142 28:46.3 9:17/M
7 JODIE WOLLITZ 750 45 195 30:48.0 9:56/M
8 BRENDA YOUNGBLOOD FRISCO TX 575 49 201 31:01.8 10:00/M
9 CYNTHIA MARTINEZ MCKINNEY TX 367 45 208 31:24.9 10:08/M
10 TRACY CORLEY LITTLE ELM TX 165 47 245 33:01.0 10:39/M
11 MELISA HANKINS MCKINNEY TX 271 46 254 33:14.6 10:43/M
12 MICHELE WEEKS FRISCO TX 557 47 270 33:45.9 10:53/M
13 BRENDA SHUGART 752 48 286 34:36.0 11:10/M
14 DONNA WILKERSON PROSPER TX 565 46 287 34:39.5 11:11/M
15 STARR RUSH FRISCO TX 469 47 310 35:38.2 11:30/M
16 KRISTI COLAN FRISCO TX 153 46 312 35:42.2 11:31/M
17 STEPHANIE ROBERTS DENTON TX 459 47 318 36:14.1 11:41/M
18 TRISHA TURQUETTE DALLAS TX 534 45 331 37:07.0 11:58/M
19 WENDY MEADOR DENTON TX 388 45 334 37:15.0 12:01/M
20 KIM ALEXANDER FRISCO TX 94 46 338 37:26.2 12:05/M
21 HEATHER VIK DALLAS TX 546 46 356 38:18.4 12:21/M
22 KATE GREEN PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 254 45 359 38:39.8 12:28/M
23 LISA GUINDON FRISCO TX 261 47 373 39:50.4 12:51/M
24 RHONDA CARPENTER FRISCO TX 141 48 395 41:51.3 13:30/M
25 CHERYL CUNNINGHAM FRISCO TX 172 45 405 42:53.1 13:50/M
26 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ THE COLONY TX 460 49 435 44:45.1 14:26/M
27 HEIDI ORTON ALLEN TX 432 48 444 45:41.4 14:44/M
28 MICHELE LOTT LITTLE ELM TX 353 45 447 46:09.0 14:53/M
29 KANDRA LARK FRISCO TX 336 46 450 47:17.1 15:15/M
30 DENISE PHIPPS FRISCO TX 443 47 465 50:08.1 16:10/M
31 PENNI HAAR LITTLE ELM TX 266 46 482 53:54.8 17:23/M
32 JEANNE CAMPBELL FRISCO TX 139 46 493 59:28.7 19:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRY MURPHY FRISCO TX 408 54 105 26:59.3 8:42/M
2 KATHRYN DUGAN MCKINNEY TX 205 50 127 28:07.2 9:04/M
3 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 131 51 136 28:27.5 9:11/M
4 JANET HARP FRISCO TX 272 50 160 29:25.6 9:29/M
5 CAREY PEREZ FRISCO TX 441 52 162 29:32.0 9:32/M
6 CAROL BROWNING CARROLLTON TX 134 52 202 31:06.3 10:02/M
7 KATHY DENNY ALLEN TX 183 54 215 31:28.1 10:09/M
8 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 142 54 224 31:51.6 10:16/M
9 CRYSTAL PARRISH FRISCO TX 438 50 229 32:12.8 10:23/M
10 KATHY HITE 687 52 244 32:58.4 10:38/M
11 DENISE LEDBETTER PROSPER TX 348 53 293 35:01.6 11:18/M
12 LEE ENGLER PLANO TX 210 51 351 38:05.3 12:17/M
13 BETH BELL EULESS TX 116 52 379 40:21.6 13:01/M
14 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 113 50 383 40:26.8 13:03/M
15 DEBRA NEWELL GREENVILLE TX 416 52 392 41:10.2 13:17/M
16 PAM ASHWORTH PLANO TX 106 51 411 43:14.7 13:57/M
17 DEBBIE ANDERSON MCKINNEY TX 100 50 443 45:38.1 14:43/M
18 DJ MOORE ALLEN TX 400 50 454 48:41.5 15:42/M
19 DEB CONWAY PLANO TX 160 51 488 56:34.2 18:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM BOHONSKY PLANO TX 127 56 46 24:07.5 7:47/M
2 TAMMY FUJIKAWA FRISCO TX 234 57 141 28:44.2 9:16/M
3 KAREN WALLACE 587 59 222 31:40.4 10:13/M
4 JAN SEARS FRISCO TX 486 55 274 33:51.4 10:55/M
5 SARAH REYNOLDS ALLEN TX 456 57 330 37:05.9 11:58/M
6 SHARON JOYCE PLANO TX 321 58 332 37:07.0 11:58/M
7 ANGELA GARRETT FRISCO TX 236 58 378 40:19.8 13:00/M
8 CHERYL ANGE SANGER TX 103 58 439 44:54.3 14:29/M
9 JAN STALEY MCKINNEY TX 507 55 445 45:53.2 14:48/M
10 KRISTI TAYLOR FRISCO TX 520 56 452 47:33.8 15:20/M
11 DIANA OLSEN CROYDON UT 431 55 490 57:14.8 18:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN HAYDEN ALLEN TX 279 63 188 30:28.1 9:50/M
2 JERRI HIXSON PLANO TX 298 62 250 33:05.6 10:40/M
3 MARY HEIBERGER MCKINNEY TX 287 60 290 34:49.3 11:14/M
4 PATTI WHITE LUBBOCK TX 562 60 406 42:53.3 13:50/M
5 DENISE WHARTON FRISCO TX 561 60 472 50:59.8 16:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANCES SHEFFIELD MCKINNEY TX 492 67 448 46:28.2 14:59/M
2 JAN DONAHEY COFFEYVILLE KS 191 66 476 51:54.0 16:45/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 522 75 151 29:00.3 9:21/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 490 73 491 57:52.3 18:40/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELVIN BUSIENI 676 25 1 17:08.2 5:32/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARk SHALEK 751 55 20 22:00.0 7:06/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAXSON LAVENDER PROSPER TX 341 11 45 24:06.1 7:46/M
2 NOAH LOKEY PLANO TX 351 9 55 24:22.5 7:52/M
3 COOPER RYAN ALLEN TX 471 8 56 24:25.5 7:53/M
4 AUSTIN BROWN FRISCO TX 133 11 66 25:20.5 8:10/M
5 GRAYSON WILLIAMS TROY TX 567 9 75 25:34.3 8:15/M
6 MATTHEW LEBARON AUBREY TX 346 10 84 26:02.4 8:24/M
7 KAIDEN FADLEY IRVING TX 216 6 117 27:38.1 8:55/M
8 PARKER NUNLEY MCKINNEY TX 426 7 155 29:18.1 9:27/M
9 MAX DONAHEY MCKINNEY TX 187 9 231 32:16.2 10:25/M
10 MASON DONAHEY MCKINNEY TX 188 8 236 32:42.8 10:33/M
11 DILLON LUNDBERG FRISCO TX 356 10 272 33:49.2 10:55/M
12 ELLIS NORTHUP MCKINNEY TX 424 7 300 35:29.0 11:27/M
13 EVAN ACEVEDO CARROLLTON TX 92 10 301 35:29.9 11:27/M
14 JOEY HUSES 670 9 353 38:09.1 12:18/M
15 BRIAN WATSON PLANO TX 553 9 361 38:45.0 12:30/M
16 JACOB LASTOVICA CROSSROADS TX 339 8 368 39:19.2 12:41/M
17 HOUSTON HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 295 6 399 42:10.4 13:36/M
18 GRAHAM STECKEL 594 9 403 42:39.5 13:45/M
19 MAX DAVID ALLEN TX 176 7 409 42:57.2 13:51/M
20 JOHNNY MICH FRISCO TX 391 7 414 43:27.9 14:01/M
21 JAVIER SAUCEDO FRISCO TX 478 10 419 43:40.4 14:05/M
22 TYLER BIALOWAS FRISCO TX 119 6 430 44:04.2 14:13/M
23 NICO HARRIS MCKINNEY TX 275 5 440 45:11.5 14:35/M
24 ZANE WOLLACK 652 10 446 46:07.3 14:53/M
25 MUSTAPHA CORR FRISCO TX 167 9 457 49:07.5 15:51/M
26 JAYKOB HILL FRISCO TX 297 9 461 49:38.0 16:01/M
27 JAKE DRAPER FRISCO TX 201 5 469 50:25.8 16:16/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAMERON HUNTER 698 13 3 17:48.3 5:45/M
2 JONATHAN CANTU 678 14 4 17:50.5 5:45/M
3 LELAND ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 96 14 15 21:20.2 6:53/M
4 GANNON HALL FRISCO TX 267 13 31 22:56.9 7:24/M
5 ALEX BLACK FRISCO TX 123 13 47 24:08.2 7:47/M
6 NATHAN GUINDON FRISCO TX 262 14 120 27:47.0 8:58/M
7 NOAH RANNEY FRISCO TX 450 13 184 30:25.0 9:49/M
8 ZACHARY ROHWER FLOWER MOUND TX 465 13 218 31:38.0 10:12/M
9 TYLER MCKINNIE MCKNNEY TX 381 13 319 36:15.1 11:42/M
10 MICAH WATSON PLANO TX 552 12 364 38:58.1 12:34/M
11 KEIJI CHAN ALLEN TX 146 14 365 38:59.2 12:35/M
12 NICHOLAS MATTA ALLEN TX 375 13 467 50:13.3 16:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACHARY WEAVER MELISSA TX 554 16 6 18:27.4 5:57/M
2 AARON CRUISE CROSSROADS TX 171 16 19 21:54.2 7:04/M
3 CHRIS ORTON ALLEN TX 435 19 83 25:57.9 8:22/M
4 ARTURO MARTINEZ MCKINNEY TX 368 16 209 31:24.9 10:08/M
5 CADE GURLEY 760 17 281 34:12.2 11:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL KARRY FRISCO TX 323 23 57 24:27.4 7:53/M
2 NATHAN COLEMAN 756 20 259 33:24.2 10:46/M
3 MATT LOERA 764 24 261 33:28.6 10:48/M
4 CHRISTOPHER BAUGH WICHITA FALLS TX 112 22 441 45:13.2 14:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IAN GRAHAM DALLAS TX 251 25 7 18:53.9 6:05/M
2 MATTHEW ANGE DALLAS TX 102 27 11 19:45.7 6:22/M
3 MARK HSU RICHARDSON TX 302 25 51 24:12.9 7:48/M
4 AARON STREET THE COLONY TX 516 27 128 28:09.5 9:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN NEWTON VAN ALSTYNE TX 418 32 9 19:12.9 6:12/M
2 JAY HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 294 33 14 20:38.8 6:39/M
3 JOSEPH RATLIFF MCKINNEY TX 452 31 16 21:30.4 6:56/M
4 CHRISTOPHER JENSEN FRISCO TX 316 32 24 22:12.0 7:10/M
5 JOSH FADLEY IRVING TX 217 30 43 23:53.0 7:42/M
6 BENJAMIN CROSSLEY FRISCO TX 170 32 59 24:42.3 7:58/M
7 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 445 33 126 28:02.9 9:03/M
8 MICHAEL HOWARD 600 33 173 30:04.9 9:42/M
9 JAY VARNEY MCKINNEY TX 541 33 187 30:27.2 9:49/M
10 GRAHAM MALIN FRISCO TX 359 30 213 31:27.4 10:09/M
11 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 159 30 216 31:34.3 10:11/M
12 SIMON DELACRUZ MCKINNEY TX 182 33 278 34:08.2 11:01/M
13 DANE WARE FRISCO TX 550 30 280 34:10.9 11:01/M
14 JOSH SCOTT MCKINNEY TX 485 34 400 42:13.4 13:37/M
15 CHAD SHIELDS LITTLE ELM TX 496 34 418 43:31.7 14:02/M
16 ALEX TOROCKOV FRISCO TX 528 33 432 44:07.4 14:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARL HUCHTHAUSEN FRISCO TX 303 35 2 17:39.0 5:42/M
2 DALE PAULY 589 39 10 19:41.4 6:21/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 394 38 13 20:32.8 6:37/M
4 JOE FILIPSKI FRISCO TX 226 37 18 21:42.2 7:00/M
5 WILLIAM WRIGHT FRISCO TX 572 39 36 23:14.1 7:30/M
6 MARK MASSEY FRISCO TX 370 35 58 24:29.7 7:54/M
7 DAVID SHILSON FRISCO TX 498 39 77 25:42.9 8:17/M
8 DANIEL BLACK FRISCO TX 122 38 85 26:03.5 8:24/M
9 TYSON EIMAN FRISCO TX 208 38 104 26:55.3 8:41/M
10 JACOB FARIAS 588 38 111 27:05.6 8:44/M
11 LEQUEY DOUGLAS ANNA TX 198 37 118 27:44.0 8:57/M
12 JASON TUCKER FRISCO TX 530 37 119 27:46.3 8:57/M
13 GEOFF ENGELMEYER FRISCO TX 209 38 134 28:23.3 9:09/M
14 MARCUS GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 260 37 143 28:47.4 9:17/M
15 MICHAEL RYAN ALLEN TX 472 38 145 28:49.8 9:18/M
16 RAYMUND CHUA FRISCO TX 149 36 170 29:48.6 9:37/M
17 ANDREW BAINES LITTLE ELM TX 107 37 182 30:22.1 9:48/M
18 MARK MASSEY FRISCO TX 373 36 189 30:28.2 9:50/M
19 JASON LEBARON AUBREY TX 344 38 204 31:13.4 10:04/M
20 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 691 39 233 32:19.9 10:25/M
21 TROY MARTIN MCKINNEY TX 362 39 257 33:23.4 10:46/M
22 DAVID CRYSUP 591 39 262 33:29.7 10:48/M
23 EDDIE CORDOVA FRISCO TX 164 37 285 34:23.9 11:05/M
24 ANGEL PALOMINO MCKINNEY TX 437 35 294 35:02.2 11:18/M
25 ANDREW DAVIS LITTLE ELM TX 179 39 339 37:29.0 12:05/M
26 CHRISTOPHER KHOURY FRISCO TX 325 37 347 37:51.1 12:13/M
27 KRIS GIBSON LITTLE ELM TX 241 35 350 38:03.1 12:16/M
28 AJAY JOSHI IRVING TX 320 37 357 38:21.0 12:22/M
29 JUAN HARMON 763 36 371 39:37.9 12:47/M
30 KRIS BIALOWAS FRISCO TX 120 37 428 44:03.8 14:13/M
31 JESUS SAUCEDO FRISCO TX 480 39 429 44:04.0 14:13/M
32 AL LOUIS GREEN 577 39 434 44:44.0 14:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HAMLIN JONES 578 44 25 22:19.8 7:12/M
2 JON CONERS FRISCO TX 158 42 26 22:22.0 7:13/M
3 JAMES VEATH THE COLONY TX 545 43 27 22:23.2 7:13/M
4 TODD FEREDAY FRISCO TX 222 41 29 22:46.2 7:21/M
5 JERMAINE GAMBRELL FRISCO TX 235 43 30 22:48.8 7:21/M
6 ARVAUD GLACET 685 42 34 23:09.2 7:28/M
7 RICK HALL FRISCO TX 268 42 40 23:40.5 7:38/M
8 JEFF CHENEY 598 40 41 23:43.4 7:39/M
9 JAYSON LAVENDER PROSPER TX 340 44 61 24:54.9 8:02/M
10 MICHAEL SCHOFIELD MCKINNEY TX 483 41 62 24:55.8 8:02/M
11 JOSHUA HALL 650 42 79 25:48.0 8:19/M
12 CHRIS HAYES FLOWER MOUND TX 283 40 86 26:06.2 8:25/M
13 ISAAC THOMPSON LITTLE ELM TX 521 44 87 26:06.4 8:25/M
14 RICARDO ALVARADO MCKINNEY TX 97 43 103 26:52.5 8:40/M
15 ASHEMAD COLEMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 155 42 109 27:01.3 8:43/M
16 JAMES WEHRI FRISCO TX 559 41 138 28:32.9 9:12/M
17 MARK DASH 690 40 146 28:50.4 9:18/M
18 GLEN DARE MCKINNEY TX 174 42 159 29:25.2 9:29/M
19 ALTILIO VALENTI FRISCO TX 537 41 177 30:06.6 9:43/M
20 PAUL ANDERSON MCKINNEY TX 99 44 190 30:28.3 9:50/M
21 MICHAEL HOTTINGER 585 43 220 31:39.2 10:13/M
22 BRETT DONAHEY MCKINNEY TX 190 42 232 32:17.2 10:25/M
23 BRETT SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 491 42 248 33:03.4 10:40/M
24 SREEVARDHAN PENDRU IRVING TX 440 41 288 34:40.7 11:11/M
25 SRINIVASA PAKALA IRVING TX 436 41 298 35:19.3 11:24/M
26 DEREK NORTHUP MCKINNEY TX 423 43 299 35:28.6 11:26/M
27 SEAN MILLER MCKINNEY TX 392 42 306 35:36.8 11:29/M
28 JESSE JONES FRISCO TX 319 42 308 35:37.5 11:29/M
29 PETER IANACE 603 41 320 36:20.7 11:43/M
30 SCOTT ROBERTS 605 43 325 36:30.0 11:46/M
31 MICHAEL SY MCKINNEY TX 519 41 343 37:40.0 12:09/M
32 LANCE STECKEL 595 44 402 42:39.3 13:45/M
33 JOSEPH GULI LITTLE ELM TX 264 44 471 50:38.8 16:20/M
34 CHRIS MATTA ALLEN TX 374 44 484 54:27.7 17:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURENCE GLACET 686 47 52 24:13.5 7:49/M
2 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 204 48 71 25:26.6 8:12/M
3 MARK WANDELL 657 45 78 25:44.4 8:18/M
4 MATT GORDON LEWISVILLE TX 248 45 98 26:29.7 8:33/M
5 DARREN SNYDER 754 46 110 27:01.9 8:43/M
6 SCOTT ORTON ALLEN TX 433 48 114 27:21.2 8:49/M
7 DAN HERMONAT FRISCO TX 292 48 131 28:15.8 9:07/M
8 STEVE HELMS FRISCO TX 290 46 135 28:25.5 9:10/M
9 TOM BOEHMER FRISCO TX 125 46 140 28:42.8 9:15/M
10 DOUGLAS HOLMES FRISCO TX 300 45 144 28:48.9 9:17/M
11 WES GOEDJEN FRISCO TX 247 45 152 29:03.1 9:22/M
12 PATRICK KNAPP FRISCO TX 334 45 157 29:19.7 9:27/M
13 TROY DONAHEY KELLAR TX 196 46 174 30:05.5 9:42/M
14 COREY NENOVICH FRISCO TX 415 45 178 30:10.6 9:44/M
15 CHRIS RANNEY FRISCO TX 449 46 185 30:25.7 9:49/M
16 PAUL COLAN FRISCO TX 154 46 203 31:09.7 10:03/M
17 ADRIAN SEPCIC FRISCO TX 488 48 207 31:24.6 10:08/M
18 RICK VAN PELT PROSPER TX 538 47 225 31:53.1 10:17/M
19 STUART KING FRISCO TX 327 48 260 33:26.1 10:47/M
20 DOUG JANEWAY 683 49 291 35:01.2 11:18/M
21 MARK ROHWER FLOWER MOUND TX 464 49 292 35:01.4 11:18/M
22 ACE ACEVEDO CARROLLTON TX 91 49 302 35:30.1 11:27/M
23 STEVE GURLEY 758 45 323 36:27.6 11:45/M
24 MICHAEL RIVARD ALLEN TX 458 46 363 38:57.8 12:34/M
25 JOHN FOSSEZ FRISCO TX 230 48 381 40:23.8 13:02/M
26 JOEL GRIMES MCKINNEY TX 258 47 387 40:48.1 13:10/M
27 RAVI MUNAGANURI ALLEN TX 404 47 453 48:39.0 15:42/M
28 RAVI MUNAGANURI ALLEN TX 405 46 455 48:42.1 15:43/M
29 JORGE RODRIGUEZ ALLEN TX 462 46 462 49:54.7 16:06/M
30 ED MAHONEY FRISCO TX 357 45 464 50:00.0 16:08/M
31 MICHAEL HAAR LITTLE ELM TX 265 46 483 53:54.9 17:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TARELE SAAD 761 50 28 22:27.5 7:15/M
2 DAVID SCHACKMANN FRISCO TX 482 52 32 23:00.1 7:25/M
3 JODY SPENCE ROCKWALL TX 506 50 72 25:27.6 8:13/M
4 PETER HARP FRISCO TX 273 54 161 29:26.3 9:30/M
5 KEVIN C. LAWSON FRISCO TX 342 54 200 30:54.0 9:58/M
6 JEFFREY LARSON FRISCO TX 337 52 265 33:33.2 10:49/M
7 DAN NEWELL GREENVILLE TX 417 53 393 41:11.3 13:17/M
8 WILLIAM CONWAY PLANO TX 161 50 489 56:35.6 18:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK STECKLEIN PLANO TX 510 59 44 23:54.7 7:43/M
2 JOHN ALLEN 753 56 54 24:17.3 7:50/M
3 MIKE HEIBERGER MCKINNEY TX 286 59 91 26:14.4 8:28/M
4 ED VARNEY MCKINNEY TX 542 55 317 35:56.1 11:35/M
5 MITCH COOPER MCKINNEY TX 163 58 459 49:22.3 15:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFERY HAYDEN ALLEN TX 280 63 74 25:33.5 8:15/M
2 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 444 62 100 26:42.2 8:37/M
3 JOE FRIEDLANDER FRISCO TX 232 60 122 27:52.1 8:59/M
4 JAY WHITE LUBBOCK TX 563 61 214 31:27.8 10:09/M
5 GREG GARRETT FRISCO TX 237 60 377 40:11.5 12:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRY DONAHEY COFFEYVILLE KS 192 68 474 51:33.7 16:38/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY MILBURN 679 74 239 32:45.8 10:34/M