Paddy Dash

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM

1 mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GRAHAM ENGELMEYER FRISCO TX 25 9 M 1 Top Fin 7:18.5 7:18/M
2 AIDEN RICHMOND 580 9 M 2 Top Fin 7:27.3 7:27/M
3 ANDREW KREBS FRISCO TX 44 12 M 3 Top Fin 7:41.2 7:41/M
4 AUSTIN LASTOVICA CROSSROADS TX 47 10 M 1 Male 99 and Under 8:04.2 8:04/M
5 AUSTIN SAYMAN MCKINNEY TX 76 7 M 2 Male 99 and Under 8:12.3 8:12/M
6 EMILY GREENBERG FRISCO TX 34 9 F 1 Top Fin 8:16.4 8:16/M
7 ELIAS CORDOVA FRISCO TX 12 6 M 3 Male 99 and Under 8:28.3 8:28/M
8 GEOFF ENGELMEYER FRISCO TX 209 38 M 4 Male 99 and Under 8:39.7 8:39/M
9 NOLEN ENGELMEYET FRISCO TX 26 12 M 5 Male 99 and Under 8:40.0 8:40/M
10 TAELEE VRSKA 671 8 F 2 Top Fin 8:47.3 8:47/M
11 SADIB SANDERS 675 5 F 3 Top Fin 8:52.3 8:52/M
12 PEYTON HEBERT FRISCO TX 37 11 M 6 Male 99 and Under 9:00.2 9:00/M
13 ROBERT HEBERT FRISCO TX 36 44 M 7 Male 99 and Under 9:08.1 9:08/M
14 KRISTIN VARNEY MCKINNEY TX 87 34 F 1 Female 99 and Under 9:17.1 9:17/M
15 GABI VARNEY MCKINNEY TX 88 7 F 2 Female 99 and Under 9:20.7 9:20/M
16 TRENDEN LOKEY PLANO TX 54 5 M 8 Male 99 and Under 9:24.9 9:24/M
17 WHITNEY VRSKA 674 29 F 3 Female 99 and Under 9:47.4 9:47/M
18 CAMERON WELDELE MCKINNEY TX 90 8 M 9 Male 99 and Under 9:47.7 9:47/M
19 KINGSTON VRSKA 666 5 M 10 Male 99 and Under 9:47.7 9:47/M
20 LEXIE LAVENDER PROSPER TX 50 5 F 4 Female 99 and Under 9:55.8 9:55/M
21 ALISON GREENBERG FRISCO TX 33 11 F 5 Female 99 and Under 9:56.5 9:56/M
22 TYSON EIMAN FRISCO TX 208 38 M 11 Male 99 and Under 9:56.7 9:56/M
23 ETHAN EIMAN FRISCO TX 20 6 M 12 Male 99 and Under 9:57.4 9:57/M
24 RYDER FAILE LITTLE ELM TX 27 5 M 13 Male 99 and Under 10:11.2 10:11/M
25 SHELLIE LAVENDER PROSPER TX 48 41 F 6 Female 99 and Under 10:12.1 10:12/M
26 ISABELLA LAW FRISCO TX 52 10 F 7 Female 99 and Under 10:12.8 10:12/M
27 JEANINE LAW FRISCO TX 51 42 F 8 Female 99 and Under 10:13.5 10:13/M
28 ANDY MOON FRISCO TX 61 45 M 14 Male 99 and Under 10:14.4 10:14/M
29 BLAKE MOON FRISCO TX 63 5 M 15 Male 99 and Under 10:14.9 10:14/M
30 JULIE MOON FRISCO TX 62 44 F 9 Female 99 and Under 10:15.5 10:15/M
31 KATHRYN FAILE LITTLE ELM TX 28 34 F 10 Female 99 and Under 10:16.6 10:16/M
32 BRYCE HOLLAND FRISCO TX 40 6 M 16 Male 99 and Under 10:17.0 10:17/M
33 KELLY LOKEY PLANO TX 53 42 M 17 Male 99 and Under 10:18.0 10:18/M
34 TRICIA KREBS FRISCO TX 45 43 F 11 Female 99 and Under 10:27.3 10:27/M
35 KENZIE LAVENDER PROSPER TX 49 7 F 12 Female 99 and Under 10:32.8 10:32/M
36 VIGHNESH BALASUBRAMANIAN FRISCO TX 4 40 M 18 Male 99 and Under 10:40.4 10:40/M
37 CHAD HOLLAND FRISCO TX 41 41 M 19 Male 99 and Under 10:44.7 10:44/M
38 KAREN SESSIONS 688 29 F 13 Female 99 and Under 10:46.0 10:46/M
39 TOM SESSIONS 662 65 M 20 Male 99 and Under 10:46.4 10:46/M
40 SOFIA SESSIONS 689 5 F 14 Female 99 and Under 10:46.9 10:46/M
41 EDDIE CORDOVA FRISCO TX 164 37 M 21 Male 99 and Under 10:54.3 10:54/M
42 LACY ACEVEDO CARROLLTON TX 2 4 F 15 Female 99 and Under 10:55.5 10:55/M
43 PAIGE ACEVEDO CARROLLTON TX 1 37 F 16 Female 99 and Under 10:56.1 10:56/M
44 KATE HELMS FRISCO TX 38 10 F 17 Female 99 and Under 10:57.1 10:57/M
45 KRISTEN SEGLER FRISCO TX 79 26 F 18 Female 99 and Under 11:01.8 11:01/M
46 BRANDON BROWN FRISCO TX 9 30 M 22 Male 99 and Under 11:03.2 11:03/M
47 VINCENT ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX 22 38 M 23 Male 99 and Under 11:10.3 11:10/M
48 LUKE ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX 23 4 M 24 Male 99 and Under 11:11.5 11:11/M
49 PEYTON BOHONSKY PLANO TX 6 6 F 19 Female 99 and Under 11:13.6 11:13/M
50 KYLE ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX 24 2 M 25 Male 99 and Under 11:13.9 11:13/M
51 KIM BOHONSKY PLANO TX 127 56 F 20 Female 99 and Under 11:14.3 11:14/M
52 CHRIS RICHMOND 655 35 M 26 Male 99 and Under 11:16.7 11:16/M
53 KYRSTEN STENGLE FRISCO TX 85 9 F 21 Female 99 and Under 11:18.2 11:18/M
54 ADDYSON RICHMOND 581 5 F 22 Female 99 and Under 11:18.8 11:18/M
55 RILEY RYAN ALLEN TX 75 4 M 27 Male 99 and Under 11:25.4 11:25/M
56 RYLAND DOOLITTLE CELINA TX 17 9 M 28 Male 99 and Under 11:26.0 11:26/M
57 KERI DOOLITTLE CELINA TX 15 40 F 23 Female 99 and Under 11:26.0 11:26/M
58 EASTON DOOLITTLE CELINA TX 18 7 M 29 Male 99 and Under 11:26.5 11:26/M
59 MARK DOOLITTLE CELINA TX 16 37 M 30 Male 99 and Under 11:27.9 11:27/M
60 JENNIFER ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX 21 37 F 24 Female 99 and Under 11:28.3 11:28/M
61 KARA RYAN ALLEN TX 74 5 F 25 Female 99 and Under 11:41.4 11:41/M
62 LAURA RYAN ALLEN TX 73 37 F 26 Female 99 and Under 11:42.1 11:42/M
63 KYLA STENGLE FRISCO TX 84 9 F 27 Female 99 and Under 11:42.2 11:42/M
64 OLGA ROBERTSON WYLIE TX 69 33 F 28 Female 99 and Under 11:43.9 11:43/M
65 ANDREA ALVARADO MCKINNEY TX 3 6 F 29 Female 99 and Under 11:49.0 11:49/M
66 WYATT MCCALLON 694 4 M 31 Male 99 and Under 11:50.0 11:50/M
67 ELISA ALVARADO MCKINNEY TX 98 40 F 30 Female 99 and Under 11:50.1 11:50/M
68 LARAINE MCCALLAN 699 43 F 31 Female 99 and Under 11:50.3 11:50/M
69 ADRIAN GONZALEZ 691 39 M 32 Male 99 and Under 12:00.2 12:00/M
70 CAMILLA GONZALEZ 693 5 F 32 Female 99 and Under 12:00.3 12:00/M
71 EVAN WILLIAMS 659 7 M 33 Male 99 and Under 12:04.1 12:04/M
72 KALEB HUCHTHAUSEN FRISCO TX 42 7 M 34 Male 99 and Under 12:11.5 12:11/M
73 BOWEN JUDD MCKINNEY TX 43 4 M 35 Male 99 and Under 12:11.6 12:11/M
74 BRIANNA MUNOZ NRH TX 65 16 F 33 Female 99 and Under 12:12.3 12:12/M
75 ED STARR ROWLETT TX 508 36 M 36 Male 99 and Under 12:16.8 12:16/M
76 JODY SETA LITTLE ELM TX 80 60 F 34 Female 99 and Under 12:17.2 12:17/M
77 MADISON FILIPSKI FRISCO TX 29 6 F 35 Female 99 and Under 12:17.8 12:17/M
78 JEFFREY CORNWELL MCKINNEY TX 13 39 M 37 Male 99 and Under 12:31.9 12:31/M
79 KNOX CORNWELL MCKINNEY TX 14 6 M 38 Male 99 and Under 12:32.9 12:32/M
80 JOSEPH RHEA FRISCO TX 68 5 M 39 Male 99 and Under 12:46.4 12:46/M
81 ANNA SAYMAN MCKINNEY TX 77 5 F 36 Female 99 and Under 12:47.9 12:47/M
82 JACOB STOLT MCKINNEY TX 86 4 M 40 Male 99 and Under 12:48.8 12:48/M
83 ALICE SAYMAN MCKINNEY TX 481 40 F 37 Female 99 and Under 12:52.0 12:52/M
84 PAOLA GONZALEZ 692 7 F 38 Female 99 and Under 13:11.5 13:11/M
85 DAVID CRYSUP 591 39 M 41 Male 99 and Under 15:19.0 15:19/M
86 JENNIFER CRYSUP 590 35 F 39 Female 99 and Under 15:19.4 15:19/M
87 LAURA WOODARD FRISCO TX 569 39 F 40 Female 99 and Under 15:30.4 15:30/M
88 DONNA SEGARS FRISCO TX 78 66 F 41 Female 99 and Under 15:32.8 15:32/M
89 MICHAEL LASTOVICA CROSSROADS TX 46 35 M 42 Male 99 and Under 15:53.6 15:53/M
90 JAYLIE MANNING FRISCO TX 57 30 F 42 Female 99 and Under 16:04.4 16:04/M
91 ANGELA MAHANA FRISCO TX 55 35 F 43 Female 99 and Under 16:05.0 16:05/M
92 RHEA NORTHCUT LITTLE ELM TX 66 27 F 44 Female 99 and Under 16:05.3 16:05/M
93 DANIEL MANNING FRISCO TX 58 33 M 43 Male 99 and Under 16:10.8 16:10/M
94 DORMAN MAHANA FRISCO TX 56 36 M 44 Male 99 and Under 16:11.8 16:11/M
95 DEZI ROLLINS FRISCO TX 70 37 F 45 Female 99 and Under 16:34.0 16:34/M
96 JUSTIN ROLLINS FRISCO TX 72 4 M 45 Male 99 and Under 16:35.3 16:35/M
97 ANGELA SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 82 36 F 46 Female 99 and Under 16:36.7 16:36/M
98 JACK ROLLINS FRISCO TX 71 4 M 46 Male 99 and Under 16:37.3 16:37/M
99 MAGGIE SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 83 6 F 47 Female 99 and Under 16:37.5 16:37/M
100 CRISTINE WILLIAMS 656 43 F 48 Female 99 and Under 21:45.9 21:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 RYAN WILLIAMS 658 8 M 47 Male 99 and Under 22:05.2 22:05/M