Outrun Homelessness

Age Group Results

April 16, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Akin 306 17 1 17:18.3 17:20.0 5:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miller Quendell 211 42 2 18:26.2 18:31.7 5:58/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keller Thompson 867 9 26 24:06.9 24:08.1 7:47/M
2 Zachary Brown 343 8 118 31:01.2 31:01.2 10:00/M
3 Alex Walker 882 8 125 31:35.6 32:28.9 10:28/M
4 Charlie Purcell 218 7 157 33:12.6 33:14.9 10:43/M
5 Matthew Kasenic 647 9 205 36:13.1 37:30.4 12:06/M
6 Caleb Stein 841 6 287 44:54.4 45:50.4 14:47/M
7 Ian Cybulski 398 8 297 45:41.5 45:49.4 14:47/M
8 Houston Hernandez 604 6 312 47:19.9 47:23.8 15:17/M
9 Carter Novotny 729 9 319 48:00.3 48:03.8 15:30/M
10 Slade May 693 8 323 48:32.4 49:07.3 15:51/M
11 Max Donnelly 408 6 357 51:48.3 51:48.3 16:43/M
12 Jackson Bruton 346 6 408 56:55.2 57:19.9 18:29/M
13 Anthony Martinez 690 3 433 1:00:31.5 1:00:31.5 19:31/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Quinn Smith 836 13 5 20:00.1 20:00.1 6:27/M
2 Daulton Janek 635 10 11 21:54.4 21:54.4 7:04/M
3 Jonathan Chock 371 13 14 22:26.4 22:29.1 7:15/M
4 Husbon Walker 880 13 15 22:30.0 22:50.3 7:22/M
5 Jacob Melemore 233 13 19 22:57.2 23:06.5 7:27/M
6 Daniel Class 379 13 20 23:02.2 23:14.4 7:30/M
7 Stone Baldwin 318 13 24 23:58.0 23:58.7 7:44/M
8 Clayton Siegel 815 12 33 24:25.4 24:53.1 8:02/M
9 Nicholas Lee 677 12 35 24:36.7 24:38.4 7:57/M
10 Alexander Ramsey 755 13 42 25:04.2 25:09.8 8:07/M
11 Joe Wales 878 13 53 25:43.6 26:10.8 8:26/M
12 Luke Purcell 216 11 55 25:46.9 25:48.3 8:19/M
13 Ethan Stringfellow 849 13 57 25:56.4 26:26.3 8:32/M
14 Zach Siegel 816 14 63 26:28.8 27:19.5 8:49/M
15 Stone Ribordy 767 13 69 27:11.3 27:14.8 8:47/M
16 Logan Priestley 749 10 93 28:48.8 28:58.6 9:21/M
17 Weston Conaway 270 14 95 28:54.6 28:54.6 9:19/M
18 Luke Jerome 637 10 122 31:14.3 31:53.6 10:17/M
19 Tyler Hammonds 243 11 138 32:33.9 32:33.9 10:30/M
20 Evan Cooper 393 12 159 33:13.7 34:09.5 11:01/M
21 Andrew Tesch 863 11 160 33:14.3 33:14.6 10:43/M
22 Jack Carter 361 11 174 33:47.1 34:09.3 11:01/M
23 Andrew Salas 784 12 243 39:26.4 39:28.9 12:44/M
24 Paul Paciulli 735 12 245 39:31.7 39:31.7 12:45/M
25 Jordan Duff 410 12 260 41:24.5 42:42.4 13:46/M
26 Riley Sullivan 851 12 278 43:27.2 43:32.5 14:03/M
27 Adrian Salinas 789 11 352 51:33.6 51:33.6 16:38/M
28 Nathan Goodwin 245 11 391 55:47.9 56:59.2 18:23/M
29 Ryan Christle 374 12 411 57:09.8 58:06.3 18:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Devin Davis 402 15 3 18:30.0 18:31.8 5:58/M
2 John Gabriel 257 18 4 19:16.1 19:17.6 6:13/M
3 Stephen Buhler 349 17 6 20:31.8 20:50.7 6:43/M
4 Nathen Sabapathy 258 15 34 24:33.7 24:35.9 7:56/M
5 Timothy Buhler 350 16 39 24:46.6 25:08.8 8:06/M
6 Tyler Capps 229 17 41 24:56.3 25:02.6 8:05/M
7 Adrian Stresow 846 17 60 26:22.1 26:24.7 8:31/M
8 Cameron Steele 839 15 61 26:27.6 26:38.5 8:35/M
9 Chase Ribordy 766 17 65 27:01.1 27:03.8 8:44/M
10 Michael Capps 230 15 68 27:11.0 27:30.5 8:52/M
11 Daniel Woods 900 15 73 27:21.5 27:36.8 8:54/M
12 Austin Popovici 744 15 88 28:21.1 29:17.4 9:27/M
13 Derek Hamilton 494 15 110 30:41.3 30:59.1 10:00/M
14 Matthew Le 674 18 139 32:35.3 33:02.1 10:39/M
15 Jacob Rey 228 15 225 37:45.3 38:03.5 12:16/M
16 Shane Beck 235 18 387 55:03.8 56:20.3 18:10/M
17 Skylar Bowden 338 15 423 58:20.9 59:47.2 19:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Caskey 363 22 74 27:23.1 27:45.3 8:57/M
2 Marcus Herrera 605 22 218 37:00.3 37:50.5 12:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Borhaug 246 29 25 24:04.0 24:28.8 7:54/M
2 Osmar Espinoza 915 27 244 39:29.4 39:29.4 12:44/M
3 Omar Resendiz 759 27 270 42:31.6 42:31.6 13:43/M
4 Samuel Cole 384 28 275 43:15.1 44:19.1 14:18/M
5 Ben Watson 892 28 299 45:56.6 46:39.1 15:03/M
6 Jorge Fraige 444 27 400 56:12.7 57:27.1 18:32/M
7 Preston Byrd 355 26 401 56:15.0 57:26.6 18:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Hernandez 603 33 10 21:24.7 21:27.3 6:55/M
2 Baron Martin 688 31 40 24:47.1 25:15.7 8:09/M
3 Rony Haddad 486 31 64 26:49.3 27:05.2 8:44/M
4 Jonathan Messerer 709 32 83 28:08.3 29:13.6 9:25/M
5 David Feiser 248 30 89 28:29.2 29:02.5 9:22/M
6 Christopher Freeborg 448 31 101 29:45.3 30:06.8 9:43/M
7 Dillon Crow 396 32 119 31:04.6 32:03.9 10:20/M
8 Angel Gonzalez 470 30 141 32:36.9 32:46.8 10:34/M
9 Jorge Reyes 763 34 166 33:27.6 33:27.6 10:47/M
10 Nathan Elliott 427 31 277 43:20.8 43:20.8 13:59/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Carenza 358 39 37 24:38.2 25:22.4 8:11/M
2 John Jackson 629 38 38 24:42.7 25:08.8 8:06/M
3 Kris Tesch 272 38 49 25:31.9 25:31.9 8:14/M
4 David Gonzalez 469 37 87 28:20.4 28:29.6 9:11/M
5 Fred Leano 676 37 108 30:34.7 31:54.3 10:17/M
6 Michael Smith 824 39 184 34:37.5 34:49.8 11:14/M
7 Erick Zamarripa 912 35 203 36:09.9 36:30.6 11:46/M
8 Ajay Joseph 643 37 224 37:34.3 38:19.8 12:22/M
9 Matthew Rosteet 775 37 229 37:57.5 38:08.2 12:18/M
10 Dillon Mathew 692 38 255 40:16.9 41:00.5 13:14/M
11 James Walker 879 36 294 45:28.3 47:00.9 15:10/M
12 Carlos Guajardo 482 36 342 50:32.5 51:49.3 16:43/M
13 Henry Ha 485 39 348 51:23.7 51:44.9 16:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mario Stresow 847 44 9 21:23.0 21:33.8 6:57/M
2 Luis Rivera 771 43 18 22:54.2 23:03.4 7:26/M
3 Daniel Smith 820 44 46 25:16.4 25:16.4 8:09/M
4 Phillip Greaux 477 41 52 25:39.2 25:43.7 8:18/M
5 Joel Tan 854 41 77 27:31.0 28:00.5 9:02/M
6 Stephan Peron 741 42 79 27:41.1 27:50.6 8:59/M
7 Joe Salazar 785 42 99 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:32/M
8 Patrick McNamara 700 40 103 30:01.7 30:21.1 9:47/M
9 Aaron Samsula 220 40 112 30:50.5 31:17.6 10:05/M
10 Heath Mitchell 287 43 113 30:52.9 31:52.5 10:17/M
11 Jose Alvillav 277 43 144 32:45.2 33:35.1 10:50/M
12 Mark Hammonds 274 44 145 32:49.2 32:54.1 10:37/M
13 Mehdi Riazi 278 41 156 33:08.0 33:21.8 10:45/M
14 Chris Saddoris 782 43 163 33:19.6 34:42.7 11:12/M
15 Rodney Evans 917 43 177 34:08.7 35:20.6 11:24/M
16 Winstonprabu Edwardraj 416 40 189 35:16.9 35:16.9 11:23/M
17 Rob Nisbet 723 44 307 46:56.1 47:49.6 15:25/M
18 Trent Unruh 871 44 331 49:33.0 50:36.9 16:19/M
19 Greg Jamerson 634 44 360 52:17.7 53:06.5 17:08/M
20 Matthew Stringfellow 850 41 426 58:27.1 59:43.7 19:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Goering 467 47 21 23:04.7 23:25.5 7:33/M
2 Barrett Jesseph 253 46 22 23:17.5 23:17.5 7:31/M
3 John Yang 904 47 28 24:11.6 25:34.3 8:15/M
4 Scott Charter 366 47 36 24:36.8 24:36.8 7:56/M
5 Brad White 897 46 43 25:11.6 25:11.6 8:07/M
6 Lee Frey 282 48 45 25:15.9 25:22.1 8:11/M
7 Charles Ribordy 765 49 47 25:27.2 25:30.9 8:14/M
8 Ken Eichelburg 265 48 50 25:35.9 26:43.8 8:37/M
9 Brian Mercer 705 46 107 30:34.5 30:51.5 9:57/M
10 Michael Scouten 802 47 146 32:50.6 33:08.3 10:41/M
11 John Creech 394 45 151 32:58.0 33:30.6 10:48/M
12 John Mulloy 712 47 186 34:45.5 35:47.9 11:33/M
13 Mak Makannon 251 46 190 35:19.5 35:24.4 11:25/M
14 Klyne Smith 835 48 197 35:46.7 36:19.9 11:43/M
15 Leo Carter 360 49 220 37:16.6 37:42.8 12:10/M
16 Christopher Reyes 227 45 242 39:12.3 39:30.8 12:45/M
17 Michael McGibbon 698 45 258 41:19.6 42:06.1 13:35/M
18 Scott Duff 411 47 261 41:33.1 42:52.1 13:50/M
19 Craig Stein 842 46 300 46:03.4 47:01.6 15:10/M
20 Shawn Bufford 208 45 311 47:19.1 47:19.1 15:16/M
21 Carlos Duke 413 47 314 47:34.5 47:59.7 15:29/M
22 Brad Retterath 761 45 332 49:35.0 49:46.5 16:03/M
23 Jeff Fulton 452 49 350 51:29.4 51:43.5 16:41/M
24 Melvin Calloway 356 48 379 53:55.0 54:48.2 17:41/M
25 Tim Christle 372 49 415 57:21.5 58:18.9 18:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Coleman 386 52 8 20:58.9 21:02.3 6:47/M
2 Gerry Sampelo 790 53 12 22:12.7 22:20.4 7:12/M
3 Gib Dawson 403 50 13 22:14.6 22:21.5 7:13/M
4 David Wagner 279 51 16 22:39.7 22:45.3 7:20/M
5 Scott Smith 833 51 27 24:09.1 25:32.6 8:14/M
6 Brooks Terrell 207 52 31 24:17.5 24:22.3 7:52/M
7 Tim Walker 259 50 80 27:47.9 28:09.1 9:05/M
8 Noel Rigley 769 54 84 28:08.5 28:31.7 9:12/M
9 Paul Le 673 50 100 29:41.4 29:41.4 9:35/M
10 Craig Smith 830 53 104 30:08.8 30:21.6 9:47/M
11 Todd Gibson 462 50 155 33:05.5 33:20.4 10:45/M
12 Nicholas Cooper 391 54 164 33:19.9 34:14.8 11:03/M
13 Jeff Vu 876 53 167 33:27.8 33:27.8 10:47/M
14 Larry Montonx 292 54 211 36:47.1 38:02.8 12:16/M
15 David Priestley 748 51 215 36:52.6 36:59.7 11:56/M
16 Michael Collins 387 52 241 39:03.4 39:07.7 12:37/M
17 Robert Alexander 307 51 268 42:22.2 42:46.7 13:48/M
18 Steve Reding 757 52 302 46:17.3 46:59.3 15:09/M
19 Scott Combest 389 53 362 52:43.6 53:32.3 17:16/M
20 Magnus Hopfer 619 53 371 53:12.3 54:25.5 17:33/M
21 Larry Hagman 489 50 380 53:57.3 54:46.1 17:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Quigley 209 58 29 24:12.7 24:20.7 7:51/M
2 Mark Bina 332 56 70 27:14.0 27:29.7 8:52/M
3 James Marino 687 57 208 36:41.1 36:41.1 11:50/M
4 Pau; Essenurg 240 56 213 36:51.6 36:51.6 11:53/M
5 Jerry Brown 345 56 271 42:42.4 43:34.4 14:03/M
6 Michael Puhl 234 55 293 45:24.4 46:18.8 14:56/M
7 Patrick Nuffer 730 57 316 47:40.2 48:39.8 15:42/M
8 Dave Osburn 734 56 328 49:02.7 49:47.1 16:04/M
9 Craig Goodwyn 472 57 341 50:30.3 51:45.2 16:42/M
10 Gary Sheppard 290 56 351 51:32.6 52:31.4 16:56/M
11 Denis Lambert 668 55 359 52:05.7 53:11.4 17:09/M
12 David McElvy 696 57 366 52:54.5 54:20.4 17:32/M
13 Chip Olson 732 57 388 55:27.6 55:27.6 17:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Chock 368 60 54 25:46.0 25:56.5 8:22/M
2 j. SMOLENSKI 226 63 56 25:56.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
3 Clayton Harbeck 212 60 66 27:05.4 27:59.7 9:02/M
4 John Douglass 409 62 71 27:18.5 27:56.8 9:01/M
5 Ted Farrington 437 62 114 30:54.9 31:36.7 10:12/M
6 Chuck Hindes 611 62 123 31:18.9 31:57.8 10:18/M
7 Ram Dantu 400 60 231 38:09.1 38:19.3 12:22/M
8 Greg Ray 756 64 373 53:20.9 53:54.8 17:23/M
9 Michael Montana 273 60 375 53:27.4 53:59.6 17:25/M
10 Greg McKeefer 286 63 376 53:37.2 54:50.9 17:41/M
11 Mike Warriner 889 61 389 55:28.0 55:53.9 18:02/M
12 Chad Gray 476 60 424 58:21.2 58:59.3 19:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tommy Herrin 606 65 206 36:15.3 37:15.6 12:01/M
2 Ronald Jacobs 632 68 309 47:10.2 47:40.1 15:23/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Milburn 267 74 117 30:59.9 31:08.6 10:03/M
2 John Haigh 491 77 394 55:53.2 56:41.4 18:17/M
3 Lyle Saunders 794 78 422 58:13.8 59:04.1 19:03/M
4 Gil Erskine 914 95 446 1:42:45.1 1:44:20.0 33:39/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Smith 831 22 7 20:40.8 20:51.5 6:44/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Moore 711 55 23 23:45.1 23:49.8 7:41/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ava Mayes 651 8 168 33:28.2 33:37.4 10:51/M
2 Adonia Makannen 249 9 191 35:22.5 35:23.8 11:25/M
3 Micah Saenz 276 9 259 41:21.6 41:36.3 13:25/M
4 Leilani Makannon 250 8 281 43:56.5 43:58.7 14:11/M
5 Eva Goynes 474 5 295 45:31.0 46:58.7 15:09/M
6 Ashlynne Nisbet 725 8 306 46:55.2 47:48.4 15:25/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meredith Beck 325 14 32 24:25.1 25:03.6 8:05/M
2 Hannah Bryant 348 10 44 25:14.1 25:15.3 8:09/M
3 Phoebe Woods 707 14 58 25:59.0 26:14.1 8:28/M
4 Olivia Smith 822 10 62 26:28.0 26:30.8 8:33/M
5 Abby Scouten 803 11 67 27:10.2 27:29.9 8:52/M
6 Regan Thompson 866 11 76 27:29.3 27:30.1 8:52/M
7 Alexandra Thern 269 14 82 28:06.2 28:12.3 9:06/M
8 Mya Terrell 861 14 92 28:34.4 28:37.2 9:14/M
9 Devin Cybulski 397 12 96 28:55.9 29:02.5 9:22/M
10 Taylor Kittrell 656 13 102 29:47.5 29:59.0 9:40/M
11 Lexi Knieriemen 659 12 133 32:10.7 32:17.4 10:25/M
12 Brinlee Rippel 770 12 147 32:54.1 33:01.3 10:39/M
13 Zoey Alexander 310 12 153 33:01.7 33:28.1 10:48/M
14 Ashley Smith 827 13 176 33:59.1 34:10.3 11:01/M
15 Allison Bryant 347 10 182 34:29.6 34:31.8 11:08/M
16 Tegan Yao 908 11 183 34:31.1 34:31.2 11:08/M
17 Patricia Tan 855 12 194 35:30.3 36:01.8 11:37/M
18 Allana Essenburg 241 12 207 36:17.1 36:44.5 11:51/M
19 Alexandra Breedlove-Priestley 341 13 209 36:44.6 36:52.9 11:54/M
20 Allison Bicknell 330 13 210 36:44.7 36:50.1 11:53/M
21 Landry Ehmer 210 13 214 36:52.5 36:52.5 11:54/M
22 Tori Smith 823 13 219 37:03.2 37:05.8 11:58/M
23 Jessica Smith 828 13 228 37:53.0 37:58.3 12:15/M
24 Rachel Cooper 392 13 279 43:28.4 44:28.6 14:21/M
25 Alexia Nisbet 724 10 292 45:23.4 46:18.4 14:56/M
26 Nicole Garrison 458 11 326 48:49.4 49:15.5 15:53/M
27 Mariah Ibanez 627 10 330 49:16.8 49:16.8 15:54/M
28 Brianna Wallace 885 13 336 49:43.4 51:03.1 16:28/M
29 Avery Unruh 870 14 337 49:43.7 51:02.9 16:28/M
30 Lillian Casillas 362 14 345 50:45.0 52:08.1 16:49/M
31 Kara Smith 829 11 392 55:52.7 56:09.9 18:07/M
32 Morgan Kittrell 657 11 393 55:53.1 56:08.6 18:06/M
33 Angelina Salazar 786 14 439 1:01:49.3 1:02:20.2 20:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Thern 271 15 91 28:32.4 28:38.7 9:14/M
2 Kendra Greaux 478 16 124 31:24.8 31:28.2 10:09/M
3 Emily Whalen 896 15 127 31:40.7 31:56.6 10:18/M
4 Victoria Pairier 222 15 140 32:35.9 32:50.8 10:35/M
5 Isabella Alexander 309 16 193 35:26.1 35:52.6 11:34/M
6 Mckenna Wallace 884 15 338 49:45.6 51:03.9 16:28/M
7 Grace Erskine 920 15 346 50:49.9 52:13.8 16:51/M
8 Jessica Silva 817 15 440 1:01:49.5 1:02:20.4 20:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Garneaux 457 23 121 31:05.6 32:04.1 10:21/M
2 Kacie Howell 622 21 128 31:44.0 31:56.2 10:18/M
3 Makaylee Crone 395 20 136 32:32.7 32:48.9 10:35/M
4 Carley Lambert 667 21 187 35:02.7 36:06.9 11:39/M
5 Kazandra Gabriel 256 21 230 38:02.6 38:04.9 12:17/M
6 Jessica Ferralz 441 24 267 42:16.1 42:58.4 13:52/M
7 Valeria Torres 869 23 384 54:47.4 54:47.4 17:40/M
8 Jennifer Mejia 703 24 445 1:03:13.1 1:03:39.3 20:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Margaret Davis 401 29 85 28:08.9 29:14.1 9:26/M
2 Kassandra Bursch-Gupta 351 29 98 28:57.1 28:57.1 9:20/M
3 Gary Kieffer 261 29 106 30:22.1 30:57.4 9:59/M
4 Melissa Sains 783 26 115 30:55.4 31:54.3 10:17/M
5 Nikki Head 203 27 135 32:20.8 32:58.9 10:38/M
6 Andrea Franklin 446 29 165 33:22.3 33:35.1 10:50/M
7 Sarah Head 202 29 173 33:43.0 34:20.4 11:05/M
8 Coysten Haverland 260 28 180 34:23.9 34:57.3 11:16/M
9 Molly Rex 762 29 201 36:04.9 36:36.1 11:48/M
10 Britton Cowles 224 25 227 37:50.8 39:08.1 12:37/M
11 Ashley Cole 383 29 274 43:14.5 44:21.2 14:18/M
12 Dani McDonough 283 27 284 44:28.8 45:38.3 14:43/M
13 Ryann Watson 891 27 303 46:21.7 47:01.6 15:10/M
14 Jacquie Mallette 685 26 322 48:09.6 48:13.2 15:33/M
15 Holly Johnson 640 28 339 49:48.8 50:16.6 16:13/M
16 Marissa Gaudet 459 25 368 53:01.4 54:14.6 17:30/M
17 Emily Evans 918 29 395 55:53.5 57:08.8 18:26/M
18 Alex Duke 412 28 412 57:15.5 57:37.9 18:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Fritz 451 31 51 25:38.3 26:04.3 8:25/M
2 Virginia Kasenic 646 34 81 27:51.2 27:54.8 9:00/M
3 Laura Knighton 660 32 129 31:44.5 32:31.4 10:29/M
4 Nayelli De Loera 404 31 132 32:04.6 33:27.6 10:47/M
5 Madonna Leano 675 33 142 32:39.7 33:57.3 10:57/M
6 Lacey Martin 689 30 232 38:13.3 38:44.1 12:30/M
7 Brittany Bockstanz 333 30 236 38:45.0 39:01.3 12:35/M
8 Chelsea Mahan 682 32 238 38:56.3 39:41.7 12:48/M
9 Heather Aars 302 32 248 39:52.4 40:02.5 12:55/M
10 Abby Goynes 473 31 296 45:32.9 47:00.1 15:10/M
11 Kelly Stein 840 31 301 46:07.9 47:03.1 15:11/M
12 Ileana Osburn 733 30 329 49:05.4 49:48.6 16:04/M
13 Angela Salinas 787 31 343 50:34.3 51:49.9 16:43/M
14 Beth Donnelly 407 32 344 50:40.8 51:47.4 16:42/M
15 Allie Cordova 291 30 378 53:43.1 54:29.6 17:35/M
16 Alicia Olson 731 31 390 55:39.5 55:39.5 17:57/M
17 Adrienne Andersen 312 34 402 56:25.0 57:29.4 18:33/M
18 Wendy Hernandez 602 32 403 56:27.3 57:31.4 18:33/M
19 Stefanie Clark 375 33 417 57:36.5 57:36.5 18:35/M
20 Conchitha Calloway 357 32 435 1:01:05.0 1:01:55.2 19:58/M
21 Vanessa Brooks 239 31 444 1:02:56.8 1:05:28.9 21:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shasn Jackson 630 38 17 22:48.0 23:12.2 7:29/M
2 Ivy Mayben 694 37 30 24:16.7 24:19.3 7:51/M
3 Anna Chacon 364 38 86 28:15.2 29:25.7 9:29/M
4 Bianca Sias 268 38 90 28:31.6 28:58.8 9:21/M
5 ROSEMARY SAMSULA 221 39 111 30:50.2 31:18.9 10:06/M
6 Danielle Walker 881 39 126 31:40.2 32:29.7 10:29/M
7 Alicia Knieriemen 658 37 150 32:56.1 33:02.7 10:39/M
8 Jennifer Mayes 650 36 169 33:31.6 33:38.6 10:51/M
9 Yolanda Mendoza 704 37 192 35:25.7 35:55.1 11:35/M
10 Angela Nolan 728 36 198 35:56.9 36:28.2 11:46/M
11 Nicolle Wilson 266 39 199 36:03.4 37:21.9 12:03/M
12 Charlotte Denton 405 36 237 38:49.5 39:40.1 12:48/M
13 Shawna Gonsuron 468 35 240 39:02.4 39:02.4 12:35/M
14 Stephanie Rosteet 776 35 251 40:04.5 40:16.8 12:59/M
15 Maria Alvillar 311 38 269 42:24.0 43:03.9 13:53/M
16 Salem McGibbon 699 39 289 45:17.4 46:04.3 14:52/M
17 Shabnam Nisha 726 38 290 45:20.9 46:03.6 14:51/M
18 Pallabee Borgohain 334 37 291 45:21.8 46:05.4 14:52/M
19 Dodie Ibanez 628 37 370 53:06.4 53:06.4 17:08/M
20 Soninta Panjaitan 736 38 397 56:06.3 57:00.6 18:23/M
21 Angela Yam 903 36 398 56:07.7 56:59.1 18:23/M
22 Sonya Christle 373 38 414 57:20.0 58:17.2 18:48/M
23 Valor Souder 254 37 436 1:01:22.3 1:02:22.7 20:07/M
24 Payton Souder 255 35 437 1:01:24.3 1:02:24.5 20:08/M
25 Cristina Berlanga 238 35 443 1:02:56.0 1:05:27.9 21:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Deleon 288 40 72 27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49/M
2 Karen White 899 41 78 27:40.6 27:51.1 8:59/M
3 Karen Smith 821 43 105 30:13.9 30:13.9 9:45/M
4 Kim Gassman 262 40 131 32:03.7 32:27.8 10:28/M
5 Stephanie Barnes 320 40 152 32:59.3 34:10.9 11:01/M
6 Martina Stringfellow 848 43 158 33:13.2 33:42.8 10:52/M
7 Nikki Purcell 217 42 161 33:15.4 33:17.9 10:44/M
8 Rosalinda Zavala 913 42 181 34:26.2 34:26.2 11:06/M
9 Robin Tarkanick 856 40 204 36:13.1 37:30.4 12:06/M
10 Amie Bowling 340 44 212 36:47.9 37:07.4 11:58/M
11 Christine Lynd 680 42 221 37:16.6 38:28.3 12:25/M
12 Christy Becker 326 43 222 37:21.4 38:12.7 12:19/M
13 Kathy Unruh 872 41 253 40:08.5 41:09.8 13:16/M
14 Michelle Simpkins 819 41 254 40:15.3 40:48.2 13:10/M
15 Wende Holland 615 44 263 41:40.9 42:16.2 13:38/M
16 Natalie Tomlin 868 44 264 41:47.3 42:39.3 13:45/M
17 Cynthia Flores-Harris 442 42 272 42:50.1 43:03.5 13:53/M
18 Chasity Mulloy 713 40 280 43:44.6 44:49.1 14:27/M
19 Allison Ramirez 753 41 285 44:33.8 44:52.7 14:28/M
20 Stephanie Pettus 742 44 286 44:35.2 44:54.3 14:29/M
21 Karen Lau 672 42 298 45:41.9 45:41.9 14:44/M
22 Christie Haynes 601 44 318 47:55.2 48:30.8 15:39/M
23 Debbie Retterath 760 43 333 49:36.7 49:47.6 16:04/M
24 Marlo Saenz 275 43 334 49:37.4 49:50.8 16:05/M
25 Amber Bowden 337 40 425 58:23.2 59:50.9 19:18/M
26 Cheri McGeary Myers 697 40 431 1:00:19.2 1:01:40.7 19:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alisha Brown 342 45 120 31:05.0 31:06.9 10:02/M
2 Jean Cooper 390 49 162 33:15.9 34:14.4 11:03/M
3 Laura Nixon 727 47 172 33:41.4 33:50.5 10:55/M
4 Susan Angvall 314 46 175 33:58.9 34:11.3 11:02/M
5 Susan Coleman 385 49 179 34:13.0 34:42.3 11:12/M
6 Karen Sesona 809 49 196 35:45.1 36:08.5 11:39/M
7 Kim Frey 450 45 202 36:07.5 36:07.5 11:39/M
8 Cecilia Bartolome 321 45 216 36:56.2 37:28.3 12:05/M
9 Marta Nieto 721 45 217 36:57.8 36:57.8 11:55/M
10 Rebecca Sehnert 805 45 223 37:21.8 38:12.1 12:19/M
11 Debbie Giudice 465 48 233 38:23.5 39:25.6 12:43/M
12 Carrie Shinneman 813 49 246 39:37.2 39:37.2 12:47/M
13 Karen Lapanna 669 46 247 39:40.5 39:59.6 12:54/M
14 Karen Nielsen 720 47 250 39:53.6 40:16.4 12:59/M
15 Karen Wales 877 46 257 40:59.7 41:35.6 13:25/M
16 Lana Terrell 860 46 265 41:48.6 41:51.8 13:30/M
17 Kandus Valentine 873 48 273 43:03.7 43:21.2 13:59/M
18 Yvette Wallace 883 47 276 43:16.7 44:34.1 14:23/M
19 Lori Baucum 322 48 304 46:39.7 47:40.5 15:23/M
20 Lisa Meade 701 48 335 49:41.8 50:07.3 16:10/M
21 Nancy Fulton 453 47 349 51:26.8 51:40.9 16:40/M
22 Lori Salinas 788 49 361 52:23.5 53:09.5 17:09/M
23 Emebet Michael 252 45 374 53:22.8 53:28.3 17:15/M
24 Kendra Pelham 739 46 405 56:54.1 56:54.1 18:21/M
25 Nicole Rodgers 773 45 407 56:54.6 58:04.1 18:44/M
26 Claire Ward 887 45 409 56:57.4 58:06.9 18:45/M
27 Pratiksha Rigley 768 48 413 57:15.9 57:37.3 18:35/M
28 Dawn Smith 825 47 416 57:34.2 57:52.6 18:40/M
29 Lisa Kittrell 655 49 418 57:37.1 57:54.7 18:41/M
30 Jamie Maddox 681 46 420 57:39.4 57:39.4 18:36/M
31 Lindy Higginbotham 609 46 430 1:00:18.5 1:01:39.2 19:53/M
32 Megan Talbot-Atchison 853 45 432 1:00:19.8 1:01:40.1 19:54/M
33 Ana Sanchez 792 49 434 1:00:31.7 1:00:31.7 19:31/M
34 Melody Jurick 644 48 442 1:02:22.1 1:03:33.2 20:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcia Ramsey 754 53 59 26:14.3 26:20.6 8:30/M
2 Pam McLemore 236 51 94 28:50.7 29:01.8 9:22/M
3 Jennifer Wagner 280 53 134 32:16.2 32:46.7 10:34/M
4 Pam Reding 758 52 143 32:43.5 33:23.3 10:46/M
5 Diane Thiebaud 864 50 149 32:55.0 33:44.3 10:53/M
6 Elke Nickman 237 52 154 33:02.2 34:03.6 10:59/M
7 Teri Shackleford 810 54 188 35:16.7 35:44.6 11:32/M
8 Sheryl Latham 670 53 195 35:36.4 36:11.1 11:40/M
9 Genny Hauglie 500 52 200 36:04.7 37:49.6 12:12/M
10 Stephanie Marchionda 686 54 226 37:49.7 38:55.8 12:33/M
11 Julie Siegel 814 50 235 38:33.5 39:22.3 12:42/M
12 Rebecca Erickson 428 51 239 38:56.7 39:15.8 12:40/M
13 Michelle Gardner 456 50 252 40:06.4 41:00.9 13:14/M
14 Sylvia Ribordy 764 53 256 40:25.4 40:30.1 13:04/M
15 Chris Pontrello 743 54 262 41:36.0 42:11.4 13:36/M
16 Sara Boswell 335 53 266 41:57.4 42:55.1 13:51/M
17 Debra Aaron 301 54 282 44:12.9 44:12.9 14:15/M
18 Diana McDonough 284 52 283 44:28.4 45:38.3 14:43/M
19 Jana Ault 317 51 308 47:00.6 48:00.8 15:29/M
20 Jaye Lynn Kahler 645 51 313 47:30.6 47:40.3 15:23/M
21 Melissa Taylor 859 52 315 47:38.9 48:15.6 15:34/M
22 Gates King 652 53 317 47:53.1 48:30.4 15:39/M
23 Julie Woodward 901 51 320 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:30/M
24 Ellen Chock 369 53 321 48:07.4 48:32.1 15:39/M
25 Denise Goodwyn 471 52 340 50:28.7 51:43.5 16:41/M
26 Lisa Hagman 490 53 347 50:50.2 51:35.4 16:38/M
27 Sharon Sheppard 289 51 353 51:35.7 52:31.4 16:56/M
28 Diana Hughes 206 50 354 51:36.5 52:32.6 16:57/M
29 Mirjam Harper 205 53 355 51:38.0 52:34.7 16:57/M
30 Ripple Terrell 204 51 356 51:38.2 52:34.7 16:57/M
31 Rochelle Combest 388 54 365 52:48.2 53:30.6 17:15/M
32 Rhonda Thomas 865 53 382 54:06.9 54:43.6 17:39/M
33 Mary Kirk 654 51 383 54:08.3 54:42.6 17:39/M
34 Lisa Hamilton 493 54 419 57:38.7 58:49.1 18:58/M
35 Patricia Hinojos 263 54 421 57:44.1 58:50.8 18:59/M
36 Darlene Chesnutt 367 52 427 58:43.2 1:00:07.9 19:24/M
37 Consuelo M Huante 623 53 438 1:01:40.2 1:01:44.6 19:55/M
38 Patsy Robles-Goodwin 244 52 441 1:02:10.9 1:03:19.3 20:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheryl Hudson 624 56 48 25:29.7 25:38.1 8:16/M
2 Sandy Jacques 633 56 75 27:24.4 28:05.2 9:04/M
3 Lesa Nikolai 722 55 97 28:56.6 29:03.3 9:22/M
4 Colleen Gammon 264 55 109 30:37.1 31:01.6 10:00/M
5 Kate Kelley 648 55 116 30:58.1 30:59.3 10:00/M
6 Ellen Harbeck 213 59 148 32:54.4 33:50.8 10:55/M
7 Carrie Beckerich 327 55 170 33:35.9 34:35.2 11:09/M
8 Alison Peltz 281 57 171 33:37.8 33:45.2 10:53/M
9 Bernita Sullivan 852 59 288 45:00.1 45:00.1 14:31/M
10 Dezarae Gaines 455 56 305 46:47.1 47:47.8 15:25/M
11 Kristi Taylor 858 56 310 47:10.3 47:50.2 15:26/M
12 Sharon Bina 331 58 324 48:33.5 49:07.8 15:51/M
13 Elizabeth Olive 225 56 367 53:00.2 54:06.3 17:27/M
14 Janet Hope 618 55 372 53:13.4 54:25.1 17:33/M
15 Clara Cochran 382 58 377 53:37.9 54:28.4 17:34/M
16 Denise Sanjurjo 793 59 385 55:00.6 56:13.1 18:08/M
17 Pamela McElvy 695 55 399 56:08.0 57:33.6 18:34/M
18 Kym Webster 894 57 410 57:01.2 57:18.4 18:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claire Head 201 60 137 32:32.9 33:09.7 10:42/M
2 Jerri Hixson 613 62 178 34:12.2 34:25.6 11:06/M
3 Carol Hindes 612 61 185 34:40.2 35:39.5 11:30/M
4 Sally Hillin 610 63 234 38:28.0 39:42.3 12:48/M
5 Phyllis Seberger 804 61 249 39:52.9 40:18.8 13:00/M
6 Mona Rodriguez 774 61 327 48:51.4 49:11.3 15:52/M
7 Pamela Walters 886 63 358 52:01.4 52:27.3 16:55/M
8 Sue Jacobs 631 63 363 52:46.9 53:18.4 17:12/M
9 Peggy Schmidt 800 63 364 52:47.9 53:19.5 17:12/M
10 Joan Gaudet 460 64 369 53:02.4 54:16.3 17:30/M
11 Glenda Schmidt 799 62 381 54:04.8 54:41.6 17:38/M
12 Susan McKeefer 285 60 396 56:00.4 57:14.6 18:28/M
13 Andrea Pattman 231 62 404 56:53.4 57:33.9 18:34/M
14 Davi Gray 475 61 406 56:54.6 57:33.2 18:34/M
15 Eloise Hatchel 499 61 429 59:02.3 59:02.3 19:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Evans 916 67 325 48:41.4 49:46.1 16:03/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Simpkins 818 71 130 31:47.8 32:20.3 10:26/M
2 Dorothy Lewis 678 82 386 55:02.1 56:15.1 18:09/M
3 Sandra Adams 304 81 428 58:47.0 1:00:08.9 19:24/M