DAVID MILSON LEGACY RACE

Age Group Results

April 09, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashley Horodnyckye 42 25 15 23:54.4 23:57.3
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gretchen Douglas 998 42 44 27:47.6 27:56.5
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Triniti Randolph 75 8 76 33:43.6 33:51.3
2 Marley Courtney 21 7 113 47:04.3 47:18.8
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maddie Berumen 831 10 24 24:51.3 24:53.5
2 Logan Berumen 832 11 25 25:02.2 25:04.8
3 Alei Williams 992 14 53 29:48.5 29:51.1
4 Lacy Lupe 834 10 125 52:51.7 53:05.1
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lidia Vizuetta 100 16 38 27:07.1 27:08.8
2 Kylely Fitzgerald 27 16 41 27:26.8 27:29.4
3 Grace Robertson 78 15 51 28:43.1 28:53.4
4 Shaleigha Langston 967 17 71 32:23.0 32:27.0
5 Lindsey Ogbonna 968 17 72 32:23.2 32:28.1
6 Tailour Wells 972 17 79 33:56.0 34:01.5
7 Kirya Kemp 971 16 85 35:50.4 35:55.1
8 Jacob Walker 201 16 96 38:37.7 38:50.9
9 Taylor Hutchins 843 15 99 39:49.9 39:54.5
10 Victoria Erwin 970 16 107 42:30.8 42:35.4
11 Celine Lacy 49 16 122 52:33.5 52:49.4
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caitie Campbell 17 24 18 24:15.0 24:39.8
2 Christi Milson 61 23 26 25:04.1 25:24.5
3 Rylea Milson 984 21 69 32:11.9 32:20.7
4 Ashley Castillo 856 22 74 33:19.8 33:29.4
5 Kristin Koonce 47 23 92 37:43.8 37:54.7
6 Sharon Reasonover 77 20 115 47:46.9 47:56.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kelly Baker 830 26 32 25:45.5 25:47.5
2 Kimberly Graber 30 26 35 26:21.4 26:26.5
3 Hayley Linn 53 27 109 45:35.0 45:57.2
4 Alexia Adams 1 25 111 46:14.8 46:38.2
5 Sandra Larios 51 27 120 49:58.7 50:16.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katy Bower 11 31 80 34:19.4 34:29.8
2 Taylor Thompson 95 33 97 38:56.4 39:16.4
3 Camille Wallace 202 32 110 45:38.3 45:59.7
4 Adrienne Valdez 98 33 130 54:47.7 55:07.6
5 Kristin Rooney 82 31 132 55:01.7 55:30.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joanna Duran 24 37 27 25:07.9 25:11.3
2 Julie Helms 33 38 112 46:15.0 46:38.6
3 Kellye Courtney 19 38 114 47:05.2 47:19.9
4 Danielle White 205 35 118 48:10.0 48:32.6
5 Sarah Pruitt 72 36 119 48:35.5 48:56.9
6 Debby Lacy 48 36 123 52:35.0 52:48.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Beverly Green 31 44 60 30:40.5 30:53.3
2 Inass Barnes 988 44 101 40:46.8 41:03.3
3 Camille Morgan 65 43 127 54:23.6 54:42.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Debra Seeley 86 45 67 31:57.4 32:10.3
2 Julie Holland 41 47 83 35:46.8 35:57.7
3 Kelly Grotheer 983 48 84 35:47.1 36:02.5
4 Heather Parks 982 45 86 35:52.2 36:08.8
5 Haven Isclaw 43 45 89 36:49.4 36:59.9
6 Maria Torres 97 47 121 50:00.2 50:16.6
7 Lisa Sibley 87 47 129 54:43.7 55:04.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jill Heyerdahl 38 51 46 27:59.5 28:02.9
2 Annette Moreland 64 52 57 30:23.2 30:29.4
3 Mary Bradford 12 50 58 30:28.6 30:43.9
4 Norma Perrara 1000 50 59 30:29.7 30:34.4
5 Laura Beil 7 52 64 31:03.0 31:13.7
6 Carrie Anspach 2 50 106 42:13.0 42:25.6
7 Sheryl Moulden 67 53 133 55:03.7 55:30.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gina Farmer 799 55 73 33:00.1 33:08.3
2 Phyllis Stegner 90 58 90 36:53.1 37:04.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mimi Sadler 85 60 100 40:27.7 40:42.6
2 Gladys Stigger 93 61 131 54:48.6 55:05.5
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Valles Valles 99 16 1 19:02.7 19:05.3
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Walter Rodriguez 80 46 11 23:01.9 23:06.5
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 838 838 134 55:27.3 55:45.6
2 Unknown Partic. 839 839 135 57:33.1 57:51.6
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brody Woods 212 9 66 31:55.0 31:56.6
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicholas Hines 40 14 16 24:08.4 24:11.2
2 Sammie Freeman 964 14 19 24:15.4 24:17.3
3 Kamdyn Benjamin 8 14 22 24:38.3 24:40.3
4 Miguel Hernandez 36 14 39 27:10.1 27:13.3
5 Gabriel Williams 208 14 61 30:42.3 30:43.9
6 Zackry Thomas 841 14 65 31:14.7 31:20.9
7 Hezekian Helms 842 11 88 36:48.8 37:14.1
8 Alexis Zamaripa 213 14 93 37:55.2 37:58.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jordan Ashmore 3 16 2 19:16.9 19:17.4
2 Carl Cox 22 17 4 20:00.8 20:06.7
3 Brenden Camp Camp 16 15 5 20:07.6 20:07.6
4 Romeo Natera 68 15 7 21:08.9 21:14.6
5 Al-Nasser Lawal 52 16 8 21:44.1 21:46.3
6 Jose Garcia 29 16 9 22:52.2 22:54.3
7 Damien Savage 980 16 10 22:56.8 22:57.2
8 Carlos Johnson 965 15 12 23:11.9 23:13.3
9 Donovan Floyd 981 17 17 24:12.1 24:14.3
10 Antonio Garza 976 15 20 24:25.6 24:27.8
11 German Garcia 995 17 23 24:44.0 24:46.6
12 Michael Ogunibi 70 17 30 25:25.2 25:29.3
13 Kendall Lemons 977 17 31 25:27.0 25:27.9
14 Roberts Roberts 837 16 33 25:50.7 25:53.4
15 Mark Meqill 973 15 36 26:24.4 26:30.1
16 Earnie Jordan 45 18 37 26:59.7 27:04.8
17 Yizalle` Whitfield 207 15 42 27:35.9 27:36.8
18 David Bacon 5 16 43 27:40.1 27:42.2
19 Daniel Meyer 978 16 49 28:24.2 28:26.4
20 Christian Stevenson 92 17 50 28:32.6 28:34.7
21 Erick Luckett 54 15 52 29:46.2 29:47.6
22 Stanley Berry 9 17 56 30:12.5 30:14.1
23 Uzo Oda 69 16 63 30:51.7 30:52.9
24 Avery Davis Jr. 23 16 78 33:44.9 33:47.1
25 Chonrev Cal 993 16 81 34:23.0 34:26.4
26 Jeremy Jimerson 44 15 95 38:24.5 38:28.1
27 Kevin Serrano 994 15 98 39:26.8 39:30.5
28 Christian Hawkins 963 16 104 41:35.8 41:37.4
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Milson 62 24 14 23:33.2 23:53.6
2 Clint Ritter 855 23 75 33:20.4 33:29.1
3 Will Sadler 985 22 82 34:26.9 34:46.4
4 Jonathan Salsado 800 20 108 42:38.6 42:38.6
5 James Janney 844 22 116 47:47.8 48:06.5
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Korey Hartman 797 28 3 19:42.6 19:44.3
2 James Eielamowicz 833 25 6 20:11.5 20:12.7
3 William Bielamawicz 798 28 47 28:04.8 28:11.4
4 Dustin Maddoxx 55 26 55 30:10.2 30:13.1
5 Brian Cooper 18 27 128 54:23.7 54:42.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Phillip Stegner 89 32 91 36:54.9 37:04.6
2 Nima Rohani 81 31 126 54:23.5 54:42.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Morales 991 35 29 25:15.2 25:20.1
2 Clinton Muats 854 36 70 32:16.4 32:22.1
3 Jeremy Randolph 74 36 77 33:43.8 33:51.5
4 Timothy White 206 35 103 41:35.4 41:56.5
5 Neil Bolton 10 38 105 41:52.7 42:00.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Rathbun 76 42 21 24:36.4 24:40.8
2 Myron Courtney 20 41 54 30:01.6 30:14.8
3 Samuel Thomas 840 42 87 36:18.1 36:24.6
4 Joe Torres 96 41 94 38:23.0 38:36.8
5 Tommy Lacy II 50 41 124 52:48.6 53:03.4
6 Chad McCardi 835 40 136 57:33.6 57:51.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pedro Quiroz 996 46 13 23:28.2 23:29.1
2 Mark Slade 88 49 28 25:13.1 25:13.1
3 David Robertson 999 47 40 27:13.7 27:23.3
4 Grady Thomas 997 46 45 27:55.4 28:02.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larry Atherton 4 53 68 31:58.4 32:08.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doug Heyerdahl 37 58 48 28:10.8 28:15.5
2 Gene Moulden 66 55 62 30:50.2 30:57.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Gregory 32 63 34 26:03.3 26:03.3
2 Scott Stegner 91 60 102 41:01.0 41:12.1
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alan Sadler 83 67 117 47:51.9 48:06.1