Cupids

Age Group Results

February 07, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carly Kitts Kitts 111 22 4 2 17:55.2 5:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Kravitz Kravitz 436 54 8 14 22:06.6 7:08/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Baines 7 8 1 61 27:24.3 8:50/M
2 Abigail Draper 25 8 1 82 29:52.3 9:38/M
3 Addison Rosser Rosser 138 9 5 96 31:05.1 10:02/M
4 ALLY MASSAD 567 9 1 103 31:21.3 10:07/M
5 Keira Yang Yang 147 9 5 137 39:19.8 12:41/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Veath 84 12 1 56 27:04.6 8:44/M
2 Jailynn Huynh 41 13 1 99 31:18.7 10:06/M
3 Trinity Mayabb 47 11 1 125 37:00.0 11:56/M
4 Sydney Rosser 68 12 1 127 37:02.3 11:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Gueller Gueller 95 16 3 10 21:14.9 6:51/M
2 Anna Alvarado Alvarado 94 17 3 71 28:16.8 9:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIDI STROUD NEWLEYWEDS 523 24 4 15 22:14.5 7:10/M
2 Skyler McIntosh 52 24 1 23 22:55.5 7:24/M
3 Mckenna Jackson 489 24 1 121 36:08.4 11:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Barr Barr 151 27 6 37 24:57.3 8:03/M
2 Krystal Hobbs Cummings 173 26 6 57 27:08.5 8:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ann Murosky Murosky 129 33 5 22 22:43.0 7:20/M
2 Andrea Valencia Valencia 142 33 5 24 23:01.8 7:25/M
3 Pamela Milogradov 53 34 1 33 24:05.4 7:46/M
4 Krista Anderson Anderson 150 33 6 66 27:44.6 8:57/M
5 Jennifer Lunnon Lunnon 127 34 5 72 28:36.4 9:14/M
6 Bethany Todd 83 33 1 83 29:55.1 9:39/M
7 Stefanie Nelson Nelson 131 32 5 97 31:07.0 10:02/M
8 Laura Sullivan Sullivan 141 33 5 102 31:20.8 10:06/M
9 Jessica Quinlan Quinlan 132 32 5 108 31:39.8 10:13/M
10 Cristin Dicken 23 34 1 123 36:36.1 11:48/M
11 Judith Spriggs Spriggs 179 33 6 143 42:33.7 13:44/M
12 Sehnoul Hont Jones 493 33 5 146 43:47.6 14:07/M
13 Charlotte Judd 43 34 1 150 44:32.3 14:22/M
14 Amy Westbrook Westbrook 143 33 5 155 45:59.5 14:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marsha Escobar Escobar 162 39 6 19 22:29.1 7:15/M
2 Alyssa Fereday Fereday 165 37 6 21 22:37.4 7:18/M
3 Tanya Cowgill Cowgill 156 37 6 32 23:49.9 7:41/M
4 Sujean Chung 14 39 1 45 26:00.3 8:23/M
5 Erin Shahayda 71 37 1 47 26:13.2 8:27/M
6 Pamela Knepper Knepper 126 35 5 55 26:59.4 8:42/M
7 Rebecca Rourk 69 39 1 62 27:24.4 8:50/M
8 Pam Pham 64 39 1 70 28:08.8 9:05/M
9 Jennifer Smallwood 74 39 1 84 29:59.9 9:40/M
10 Kayla Nguyen 55 37 1 98 31:18.5 10:06/M
11 Kristi Owen 62 35 1 107 31:29.7 10:09/M
12 Beth Hydak 42 37 1 113 33:14.6 10:43/M
13 Andrea Westerfeld 90 37 1 118 33:52.5 10:55/M
14 Kelly McCawley 51 38 1 120 35:44.8 11:32/M
15 Holly Draper 24 37 1 131 37:53.4 12:13/M
16 Kelly David David 102 37 4 158 46:54.2 15:08/M
17 Mily Bonilla Bonilla 153 38 6 163 48:11.5 15:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Adams Adams 148 40 6 30 23:44.3 7:39/M
2 Cathy Faber 28 41 1 50 26:19.6 8:29/M
3 Kellie Solis Solis 423 44 7 58 27:09.4 8:45/M
4 Jennifer Globensky 33 43 1 65 27:43.9 8:56/M
5 Janelle West West 425 43 7 74 29:03.0 9:22/M
6 Marilyn Rojas 65 40 1 86 30:06.9 9:43/M
7 Donielle Seelye Seelye 490 40 4 89 30:13.4 9:45/M
8 Martina Stringfellow Stringfellow 79 43 5 104 31:26.6 10:08/M
9 Deborah McKenna McKenna 188 44 7 110 32:41.5 10:33/M
10 Jill Fossez Fossez 182 40 7 115 33:28.0 10:48/M
11 Shawntrel Veath 85 44 1 117 33:50.6 10:55/M
12 IRMA MASSAD 535 43 1 122 36:25.2 11:45/M
13 Mandi Douglas Douglas 161 40 6 130 37:49.3 12:12/M
14 Tammi Croteau Croteau 157 43 6 135 39:17.7 12:40/M
15 Theresa Biedenbach Biedenbach 429 42 8 141 41:00.6 13:14/M
16 SHELLY SULLIVAN 529 43 1 148 43:53.1 14:09/M
17 Elizabeth Hamilton Hamilton 105 41 4 160 48:09.0 15:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Knapp Knapp 186 49 7 20 22:36.7 7:17/M
2 Sherri McCarter McCarter 440 49 8 53 26:32.9 8:34/M
3 Susan Harms 35 46 1 59 27:20.4 8:49/M
4 Alejandra Morris 492 46 1 60 27:22.7 8:50/M
5 Kandace Goedjen Goedjen 184 45 7 68 28:02.3 9:03/M
6 Lametra Off Off 201 45 7 79 29:37.9 9:33/M
7 Brenda Youngblood 92 49 1 94 30:51.7 9:57/M
8 Laurie Rosser Rosser 137 47 5 105 31:28.9 10:09/M
9 Michele Weeks Barr 181 46 6 111 32:51.2 10:36/M
10 Joy Hinkelman Hinkelman 123 45 5 112 32:51.6 10:36/M
11 Laurie Toben Toben 444 47 8 124 36:39.6 11:49/M
12 Debbie Giudice 30 48 1 138 40:36.8 13:06/M
13 Elizabeth James James 433 49 8 152 44:41.3 14:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Miho Sasaki Sasaki 442 50 8 77 29:15.4 9:26/M
2 Brenda Cummings Cummings 158 52 6 91 30:43.0 9:55/M
3 Shawn Furr Furr 431 50 8 101 31:20.1 10:06/M
4 Rebecca Judd 495 53 1 114 33:14.8 10:43/M
5 Randi Belhumeur Belhumeur 427 50 8 157 46:17.6 14:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy McCann McCann 438 55 8 31 23:45.6 7:40/M
2 Beverly Norris 58 56 1 126 37:00.2 11:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shirley Barbaro Barbaro 447 60 9 52 26:28.0 8:32/M
2 Mary Heiberger Heiberger 486 60 9 119 34:58.2 11:17/M
3 Patti White White 487 60 9 140 40:57.0 13:13/M
4 Diane Fegan Fegan 450 63 9 153 45:07.8 14:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUE MONROE 527 65 1 142 41:25.2 13:22/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Wilson Kitts 115 24 4 1 16:18.4 5:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Hinton Anderson 169 44 6 6 20:09.6 6:30/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 540 540 1 116 33:28.1 10:48/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan White White 114 9 4 49 26:19.2 8:29/M
2 Lane Owen 61 7 1 106 31:29.5 10:09/M
3 Drew Bufford Bufford 101 5 4 133 38:51.1 12:32/M
4 Dominick Giudice 31 9 1 145 43:44.1 14:06/M
5 Max David David 103 7 4 159 46:54.7 15:08/M
6 William Hamilton Hamilton 109 8 4 161 48:10.1 15:32/M
7 Diesel Mayabb 48 8 1 164 48:22.7 15:36/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Stringfellow Stringfellow 76 13 5 42 25:34.6 8:15/M
2 Hunter Solis 75 13 1 85 30:05.0 9:42/M
3 Daelen Seelye Seelye 491 11 4 87 30:08.3 9:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emilio Popoca Alvarado 97 17 3 3 18:49.5 6:04/M
2 Eli Ruhala Gueller 98 15 3 4 19:21.8 6:15/M
3 Spenser Hinkelman Hinkelman 124 18 5 48 26:13.9 8:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 noaH STROUD NEWLEYWEDS 525 24 4 5 19:40.8 6:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hsu 40 25 1 17 22:27.3 7:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Sullivan Sullivan 140 34 5 26 23:11.6 7:29/M
2 David Knepper Knepper 125 34 5 29 23:39.3 7:38/M
3 STEVEN MCCOY 533 30 1 43 25:34.9 8:15/M
4 Matthew Hamilton Murosky 122 32 5 54 26:42.9 8:37/M
5 Joseph Nelson Nelson 130 33 5 95 30:58.5 9:59/M
6 Patrick Quinlan Quinlan 135 33 5 109 31:40.1 10:13/M
7 JASON BOYD 531 30 1 132 38:08.2 12:18/M
8 Jammie Jones Jones 494 31 5 147 43:47.7 14:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Odegard 60 39 1 7 21:04.8 6:48/M
2 Jeff Adams Adams 149 36 6 9 21:12.4 6:50/M
3 Gabriel Chaverri 13 38 1 25 23:02.6 7:26/M
4 Aaron White White 113 36 4 39 25:08.9 8:06/M
5 Jacob Farias 29 38 1 41 25:31.6 8:14/M
6 Andrew Baines 4 37 1 76 29:13.2 9:25/M
7 ke Chau Valencia 116 35 5 88 30:12.4 9:45/M
8 Gerred Lunnon Lunnon 128 35 5 93 30:45.1 9:55/M
9 Lastroski Douglas Douglas 159 37 6 129 37:48.7 12:12/M
10 Jonathan Ray Westbrook 136 35 5 154 45:59.1 14:50/M
11 Francisco Bonilla Bonilla 152 38 6 162 48:10.8 15:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heath Cowgill Cowgill 155 43 6 8 21:08.3 6:49/M
2 Derek Northup 59 43 1 11 21:17.8 6:52/M
3 Todd Fereday Fereday 166 40 6 12 21:28.3 6:55/M
4 Scott Evans Escobar 164 40 6 13 21:51.9 7:03/M
5 James Veath 86 43 1 18 22:28.0 7:15/M
6 Tony Solis Solis 424 43 7 27 23:26.5 7:34/M
7 Jay Mayabb 45 40 1 35 24:38.2 7:57/M
8 Paul Anderson 2 44 1 64 27:42.7 8:56/M
9 Gavin Osters Osters 178 40 6 80 29:43.7 9:35/M
10 Mark Breuer 10 40 1 81 29:43.8 9:35/M
11 James Off Off 202 42 7 92 30:44.4 9:55/M
12 Josh Keen Croteau 174 40 6 134 39:16.9 12:40/M
13 Robert Spriggs Spriggs 180 41 6 144 42:34.9 13:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Dufresne 26 48 1 38 24:59.4 8:04/M
2 Kevin McKenna McKenna 190 46 7 51 26:20.3 8:30/M
3 Wes Goedjen Goedjen 185 45 7 73 28:58.0 9:21/M
4 Aaron West West 426 45 7 75 29:03.4 9:22/M
5 Patrick Knapp Knapp 187 45 7 78 29:35.9 9:33/M
6 Steven Sierzega Pomrenke 250 48 7 128 37:46.7 12:11/M
7 Chris Yang Yang 144 49 5 136 39:19.4 12:41/M
8 John Fossez Fossez 183 47 7 139 40:55.1 13:12/M
9 Shawn Bufford Bufford 100 45 4 149 44:05.8 14:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Fegan Fegan 449 54 9 36 24:49.9 8:00/M
2 Alan Kravitz Kravitz 437 53 8 46 26:01.6 8:24/M
3 Charlie James James 434 53 8 151 44:40.5 14:25/M
4 Dan Belhumeur Belhumeur 428 53 8 156 46:16.9 14:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yoshiaki Sasaki Sasaki 441 57 8 16 22:24.9 7:14/M
2 Doug McCann McCann 439 59 8 34 24:21.4 7:51/M
3 Mike Heiberger Heiberger 451 59 9 44 25:56.2 8:22/M
4 Doug Toben Toben 445 55 8 69 28:08.5 9:05/M
5 Marshall Furr Furr 432 55 8 100 31:19.6 10:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Davis 22 64 1 40 25:29.7 8:13/M
2 Leon Williams McCarter 446 60 8 63 27:27.5 8:51/M
3 John Cartwright 12 63 1 67 27:46.6 8:57/M
4 Jay White White 488 61 9 90 30:22.5 9:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Skeeter Hogue 39 69 1 28 23:35.7 7:36/M