Big Easy

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Jones Mckinney TX 69 29 1 20:52.8 6:44/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Packer Little Elm TX 249 7 188 45:32.4 14:41/M
2 Ava Daigle Little Elm TX 181 9 227 52:35.4 16:58/M
3 Darbee Johnson Little Elm TX 217 7 284 1:02:56.5 20:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Wilson Oak Point TX 159 14 5 23:19.4 7:31/M
2 Josie Uhlmann Little Elm TX 138 14 11 24:30.2 7:54/M
3 Rileigh Walsh Providence Village TX 143 12 94 35:47.5 11:33/M
4 Emma Griffin Providence Village TX 328 12 99 35:53.1 11:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Wilkerson Prosper TX 154 15 3 22:36.3 7:17/M
2 Alex Gonzalez Oak Point TX 196 19 81 34:36.9 11:10/M
3 Valentina Di Lena Little Elm TX 29 18 176 43:45.6 14:07/M
4 Jasmine Gonzalez Little Elm TX 199 19 210 49:21.7 15:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Hampton Dallas TX 54 24 12 24:43.2 7:58/M
2 Tonya Feckley Wylie TX 41 24 115 37:09.8 11:59/M
3 Samantha Landry Little Elm TX 220 21 215 51:20.7 16:34/M
4 Megan Dalton 318 20 259 59:28.8 19:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianne Tran Little Elm TX 135 29 39 29:01.2 9:22/M
2 Bridgette Horwath Little Elm TX 66 27 40 29:02.7 9:22/M
3 Sereen Heath Frisco TX 205 26 47 30:01.6 9:41/M
4 Emma Bellamy Little Elm TX 7 25 70 33:20.4 10:45/M
5 Breanna Pittman Little Elm TX 97 29 72 33:22.7 10:46/M
6 Tara Niemann Denton TX 90 27 76 34:09.2 11:01/M
7 Raquel Lira The Colony TX 225 29 78 34:14.4 11:03/M
8 Chantell Conner Wylie TX 20 25 79 34:16.1 11:03/M
9 Jessie Seiferman Little Elm TX 275 25 82 34:48.9 11:14/M
10 Kaci Nunez Little Elm TX 91 29 116 37:10.2 11:59/M
11 Sarah Zewan Little Elm TX 164 29 118 37:27.5 12:05/M
12 Angelique Ponce Little Elm TX 99 28 127 38:40.4 12:28/M
13 Jackie Sugrue Aubrey TX 283 26 130 39:01.7 12:35/M
14 Maria-Elena Salcido Dallas TX 113 26 149 40:26.8 13:03/M
15 Amber Chivers Little Elm TX 19 29 177 43:58.8 14:11/M
16 Rebecca Schueler Little Elm TX 271 28 206 48:45.5 15:44/M
17 Leah Mitcham Little Elm TX 232 27 216 51:23.8 16:35/M
18 Jennifer Wyke Little Elm TX 162 28 223 52:24.8 16:54/M
19 Ashley Dye Oak Point TX 187 29 255 59:10.9 19:05/M
20 Jordon De La Torre Little Elm TX 183 28 256 59:17.7 19:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Vickers Little Elm TX 141 30 16 25:41.9 8:17/M
2 Allison Kulle Little Elm TX 218 33 28 27:30.9 8:52/M
3 Kristina Flannigan Plano TX 194 33 36 28:43.8 9:16/M
4 Erica Rios Little Elm TX 265 31 38 28:57.4 9:20/M
5 Alice Stark 314 33 45 29:29.9 9:31/M
6 Sandra Rios Mckinney TX 107 34 61 31:38.0 10:12/M
7 Tami McCormick Little Elm TX 83 30 67 32:47.2 10:35/M
8 Erin Zachry Aubrey TX 305 34 74 33:35.8 10:50/M
9 Cristina Puga Argyle TX 101 34 89 35:15.1 11:22/M
10 Sara Oblad Little Elm TX 245 34 112 36:57.3 11:55/M
11 Amanda Ward Little Elm TX 146 30 122 38:07.8 12:18/M
12 Kimberly Valliere Dallas TX 139 34 126 38:37.0 12:27/M
13 Monique Rocha Plano TX 266 32 134 39:15.5 12:40/M
14 Julia Espinoza Little Elm TX 37 32 135 39:19.8 12:41/M
15 Erin Childress Little Elm TX 17 34 136 39:19.9 12:41/M
16 Ella Welch Oak Point TX 148 32 145 39:59.3 12:54/M
17 Ashley Nelson Little Elm TX 243 30 153 40:49.6 13:10/M
18 Ashley Barton-Martin Frisco TX 6 30 178 43:59.1 14:11/M
19 Cat Lythe Little Elm TX 81 33 180 44:08.5 14:14/M
20 Courtney Ellis Little Elm TX 33 34 181 44:19.5 14:18/M
21 Sara Trujillo Aubrey TX 288 30 186 44:52.8 14:28/M
22 Trulee Packer Little Elm TX 250 34 189 45:32.8 14:41/M
23 Dyan Mitcham Little Elm TX 231 33 191 45:58.4 14:50/M
24 Sarah Olson Oak Point TX 326 34 200 47:47.6 15:25/M
25 Kim Schulze Bedford TX 117 30 201 47:48.3 15:25/M
26 Sarah Wilson Oak Point TX 303 30 203 48:29.7 15:38/M
27 Kaci McMillan Little Elm TX 84 34 204 48:36.2 15:41/M
28 Valerie Mitcham-Spencer Savannah TX 234 34 217 51:24.6 16:35/M
29 Laura Zink-Koiner Little Elm TX 166 33 219 51:51.6 16:44/M
30 Susanne Rise Little Elm TX 108 34 231 53:19.2 17:12/M
31 Cristina Pecino Aubrey TX 255 30 232 53:19.7 17:12/M
32 Haley Jones 309 34 234 53:32.3 17:16/M
33 Nicole Scott Aubrey TX 273 30 263 59:41.1 19:15/M
34 Daisy Beurette 324 31 264 59:47.6 19:17/M
35 Cory Dye Oak Point TX 188 30 266 59:52.1 19:19/M
36 Jennifer Sharpe Little Elm TX 277 33 277 1:00:48.2 19:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Shahayda Little Elm KY 122 38 21 26:44.8 8:37/M
2 Lindsay Mitchell Little Elm TX 235 38 22 26:56.5 8:41/M
3 Mary Wilson Oak Point TX 302 36 34 28:08.3 9:05/M
4 Kristy Whittacre Little Elm TX 294 36 42 29:20.9 9:28/M
5 Emily Swanson Little Elm TX 284 35 44 29:28.9 9:30/M
6 Jennifer Pillittere Little Elm TX 259 38 53 30:38.6 9:53/M
7 Jonienne Pacione Little Elm TX 248 35 54 30:38.8 9:53/M
8 Shasta Freeman Oak Point TX 44 38 59 31:26.2 10:08/M
9 Juhree Uhl 306 35 66 32:47.1 10:35/M
10 Carrie Galloway Little Elm TX 47 36 80 34:20.0 11:05/M
11 Barbara Larsen Frisco TX 78 38 85 35:03.9 11:18/M
12 Bente Cluff Little Elm TX 178 35 91 35:32.7 11:28/M
13 Kristin Harmon Oak Point TX 55 35 92 35:40.6 11:30/M
14 Staci Horvath Little Elm TX 65 38 93 35:41.6 11:31/M
15 Ashley Wilson Little Elm TX 301 36 106 36:23.6 11:44/M
16 Celi Quintero Little Elm TX 263 39 111 36:54.7 11:54/M
17 Bridgette Dipboye Little Elm TX 30 35 113 36:57.3 11:55/M
18 Jacqueline Gritzan Little Elm TX 52 35 120 37:34.9 12:07/M
19 Martha Brensike Little Elm TX 173 37 121 37:59.9 12:15/M
20 Serena Haygood Little Elm TX 60 36 124 38:11.4 12:19/M
21 Melissa Prieto Little Elm TX 100 37 129 38:57.3 12:34/M
22 Angela Banuelas Frisco TX 4 37 137 39:21.6 12:42/M
23 Lisa Dominy Little Elm TX 186 37 144 39:58.1 12:54/M
24 Myra Gonzalez Little Elm TX 50 36 151 40:45.5 13:09/M
25 Marianne King Little Elm TX 73 38 152 40:46.0 13:09/M
26 Tracie Wiggins Providence Village TX 153 36 164 41:46.2 13:28/M
27 Brooke Emmrich Prosper TX 35 39 166 42:09.1 13:36/M
28 Leslee Clayton Little Elm TX 177 37 167 42:10.1 13:36/M
29 Holly Lowe Frisco TX 226 38 168 42:14.1 13:37/M
30 Alexis Brazier Aubrey TX 172 38 193 46:25.6 14:58/M
31 Rachael Watson Mansfield TX 291 37 199 47:45.9 15:24/M
32 Ebony Lucas Little Elm TX 229 38 211 49:22.0 15:55/M
33 Stacy Mier Rowlett TX 86 38 213 50:12.1 16:12/M
34 Margarita Garza 313 38 214 51:04.9 16:28/M
35 Stacey Peavy Little Elm TX 96 35 220 52:14.2 16:51/M
36 Jennifer Russell Little Elm TX 112 38 229 52:57.1 17:05/M
37 Amanda Terry Little Elm TX 134 38 233 53:30.3 17:15/M
38 Kristi Flynn Denton TX 43 38 235 55:17.4 17:50/M
39 Shannon Shannon Little Elm TX 276 37 247 58:24.2 18:50/M
40 Candi Ward Aubrey TX 289 36 252 58:53.8 19:00/M
41 Angela Daigle Little Elm TX 180 38 257 59:22.8 19:09/M
42 Jessica Ebeltoft Sanger TX 189 38 273 1:00:24.3 19:29/M
43 Cynthia Twohig Aubrey TX 136 37 280 1:01:09.0 19:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Mooney Little Elm TX 88 40 32 27:49.6 8:58/M
2 Maria Estrada Little Elm TX 38 41 41 29:08.0 9:24/M
3 Lisa Murphy-Holland Frisco TX 242 43 43 29:24.5 9:29/M
4 Kelli Peebles 307 42 46 29:32.3 9:32/M
5 Leslie Aunan Frisco TX 3 41 49 30:20.5 9:47/M
6 Kelsey Heronat Frisco TX 206 40 51 30:24.4 9:48/M
7 Leslie Warstler Frisco TX 147 43 86 35:13.6 11:22/M
8 Susan Rhodes Oak Point TX 105 41 97 35:50.8 11:34/M
9 Lisa Katz Frisco TX 71 42 98 35:51.6 11:34/M
10 Jamie Wisneski Frisco TX 160 41 102 36:12.8 11:41/M
11 Candace Wilcox Little Elm TX 296 42 132 39:11.3 12:38/M
12 Stacy Pulikkathara Little Elm TX 262 43 170 42:44.8 13:47/M
13 Jeanette Westenhoefer Little Elm TX 151 43 174 43:33.1 14:03/M
14 Ayanna Grundmeier Little Elm TX 201 44 212 49:24.0 15:56/M
15 Lori Reeves Little Elm TX 104 42 230 52:59.3 17:05/M
16 Yolundia Stepney Oak Point TX 128 40 242 56:16.1 18:09/M
17 Jennifer Phillips Oak Point TX 257 44 250 58:29.4 18:52/M
18 Samantha Levi Little Elm TX 221 40 251 58:53.1 19:00/M
19 Kimberly Brawner Little Elm TX 11 44 262 59:39.0 19:15/M
20 Heather Shelton Frisco TX 279 41 268 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
21 Kerynne Satterfield Little Elm TX 269 42 272 1:00:23.4 19:29/M
22 Claudia Ximenes Frisco TX 163 42 281 1:02:14.2 20:05/M
23 Tammy Cox Little Elm TX 23 41 282 1:02:17.4 20:05/M
24 Mistie Ingram Little Elm TX 68 41 285 1:03:39.8 20:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle O'Rear 325 47 62 31:51.0 10:16/M
2 Elizabeth Sellers The Colony TX 120 49 96 35:49.3 11:33/M
3 Jennifer Fisher Frisco TX 193 47 128 38:41.8 12:29/M
4 Shelley White Little Elm TX 293 47 133 39:14.4 12:39/M
5 Sherry Temple Blue Ridge TX 131 49 156 41:19.8 13:20/M
6 Chris Hennessy Little Elm TX 61 45 209 49:20.3 15:55/M
7 Crystal Williamson Little Elm TX 156 46 225 52:32.2 16:57/M
8 Lisa Jameson Little Elm TX 215 46 228 52:43.8 17:00/M
9 Angie Lira The Colony TX 224 49 237 55:23.1 17:52/M
10 Lisa Tedesky Little Elm TX 129 48 243 56:46.5 18:19/M
11 Jill Hunt Corinth TX 212 45 260 59:32.5 19:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Hartz Keller TX 57 54 65 32:18.0 10:25/M
2 Terri Thomson Little Elm TX 285 50 101 36:10.6 11:40/M
3 Janice Harrison Little Elm TX 203 50 141 39:50.6 12:51/M
4 Brenda Farrugia Little Elm TX 39 54 150 40:43.8 13:08/M
5 Annette Ries Fort Worth TX 106 52 185 44:42.2 14:25/M
6 Nancy Hallmark Little Elm TX 202 54 194 47:04.1 15:11/M
7 Diane Miller Little Elm TX 230 54 222 52:21.4 16:53/M
8 Deborah Raymond Little Elm TX 102 52 236 55:20.4 17:51/M
9 Lyn Hill Little Elm TX 208 50 241 55:51.8 18:01/M
10 Susan Hunt Frisco TX 211 52 274 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
11 Deanna Wigley Little Elm TX 295 52 278 1:00:48.4 19:37/M
12 Suzzan Saucier Little Elm TX 114 50 279 1:01:05.5 19:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patty Smith Little Elm TX 280 55 57 31:06.3 10:02/M
2 Donna Chepenik Wylie TX 16 55 114 37:00.6 11:56/M
3 Melody Bertrand Little Elm TX 8 55 160 41:34.0 13:25/M
4 Lucy Gonzalez Oak Point TX 197 55 182 44:27.3 14:20/M
5 Dianne Lawson Wylie TX 79 58 195 47:05.5 15:11/M
6 Karen Padilla Argyle TX 254 56 221 52:15.1 16:51/M
7 Nola Lucas Little Elm TX 228 58 238 55:26.2 17:53/M
8 Beth Euler Little Elm TX 190 55 240 55:48.2 18:00/M
9 Nina Stevenson Aubrey TX 282 55 248 58:24.7 18:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carla Self Anna TX 118 60 183 44:29.7 14:21/M
2 Maritia Moser Euless TX 238 60 197 47:42.4 15:23/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Apolito Frisco TX 1 37 2 22:24.4 7:14/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 320 320 24 27:16.4 8:48/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Walsh Providence Village TX 144 8 159 41:33.5 13:24/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Masen Hiatt Little Elm TX 207 11 14 25:06.3 8:06/M
2 Deshawn Cooley Little Elm TX 21 14 17 25:59.1 8:23/M
3 Jackson Wilcox Little Elm TX 297 11 73 33:23.9 10:46/M
4 Dakota Vaughn 321 11 165 41:58.9 13:32/M
5 Brooks Johnson 315 12 239 55:42.8 17:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Naeco Vaughn 322 16 8 23:43.9 7:39/M
2 Dalton Wilcox Little Elm TX 298 15 77 34:09.9 11:01/M
3 Kyle Meyer Marshall TX 85 18 175 43:45.6 14:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Martinez 312 20 13 25:03.3 8:05/M
2 Esteban Barron The Colony TX 170 21 29 27:45.6 8:57/M
3 Christian Hennessy 308 20 208 49:19.7 15:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cory Barron Savannah TX 169 26 15 25:09.0 8:07/M
2 Jake Feckley Wylie TX 42 25 18 26:02.8 8:24/M
3 Mitchell Broussard Denton TX 14 29 25 27:18.7 8:48/M
4 Skylar Barton Little Elm TX 5 29 27 27:21.7 8:49/M
5 Troy Brazier Little Elm TX 13 28 31 27:49.3 8:58/M
6 Ryan Skogg Little Elm TX 127 26 55 30:46.5 9:55/M
7 Jacob Koch Little Elm TX 75 27 71 33:20.8 10:45/M
8 T.j. Gonzalez Oak Point TX 198 25 75 34:06.8 11:00/M
9 Joel Padilla Little Elm TX 252 25 83 34:52.1 11:15/M
10 Matt Zewan Little Elm TX 165 29 119 37:28.6 12:05/M
11 Chris Shelley Little Elm TX 124 27 125 38:18.1 12:21/M
12 Craig Nelson Little Elm TX 244 29 154 41:00.9 13:14/M
13 Kelly Schueler Little Elm TX 272 27 205 48:41.6 15:42/M
14 Genaro Delatorre Little Elm TX 184 28 267 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
15 Kevin Walker Little Elm TX 142 29 283 1:02:38.0 20:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Davis Little Elm TX 24 33 23 26:57.8 8:42/M
2 Sean Jones Mckinney TX 70 31 37 28:52.4 9:19/M
3 Charlie Nunez Little Elm TX 92 31 117 37:10.2 11:59/M
4 Ricky Ward Little Elm TX 145 33 123 38:08.8 12:18/M
5 Robby Mier Rowlett TX 87 34 173 43:31.2 14:02/M
6 Eric Trujillo Aubrey TX 287 32 187 44:53.0 14:29/M
7 Chris Wright Little Elm TX 161 33 196 47:21.5 15:16/M
8 Eric Olson Oak Point TX 327 32 198 47:44.2 15:24/M
9 Kenneth Welch Oak Point TX 149 34 207 48:54.6 15:46/M
10 Adam Schloemer Little Elm TX 116 32 224 52:30.8 16:56/M
11 Aaron Scott Aubrey TX 274 31 246 58:10.7 18:46/M
12 Stoney Ward Aubrey TX 290 34 254 58:56.0 19:01/M
13 Ryan Beurotte 323 32 265 59:48.9 19:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Terrill Little Elm TX 133 36 6 23:25.3 7:33/M
2 Matt Torbert 311 36 9 23:44.9 7:39/M
3 Carlos Rodriguez Little Elm TX 110 36 10 23:54.1 7:43/M
4 Rich Dipboye Little Elm TX 31 39 35 28:17.9 9:07/M
5 Aaron Grundmeier Little Elm TX 200 37 48 30:07.2 9:43/M
6 Eric Davis Lago Vista TX 25 38 50 30:23.3 9:48/M
7 Osmar Camacho Little Elm TX 15 36 58 31:10.2 10:03/M
8 Charlie Harmon Oak Point TX 56 35 69 33:12.3 10:43/M
9 Mustaali Carbaidwala Little Elm TX 175 38 100 36:02.3 11:37/M
10 Neyiv Bendeck 310 36 103 36:14.6 11:41/M
11 Eric Mitcham Little Elm TX 233 36 104 36:18.0 11:43/M
12 Ryan Williamson Oak Point TX 157 38 108 36:40.9 11:50/M
13 Kyle Simpson Little Elm TX 126 35 110 36:46.8 11:52/M
14 John King Little Elm TX 72 36 131 39:11.0 12:38/M
15 James Dominy Little Elm TX 185 37 142 39:56.9 12:53/M
16 Jason Lowe Frisco TX 227 38 148 40:13.7 12:58/M
17 Jeremy Larsen Frisco TX 77 39 157 41:31.7 13:24/M
18 Nicholas Emmrich Prosper TX 36 37 161 41:36.3 13:25/M
19 Tim Freeman Oak Point TX 45 39 163 41:40.5 13:26/M
20 Jason Ellis Little Elm TX 34 35 184 44:34.8 14:23/M
21 Phillip Brazier Crossroads TX 12 36 202 48:25.1 15:37/M
22 Chris Daigle Little Elm TX 182 39 226 52:35.3 16:58/M
23 Michael Watson Mansfield TX 292 37 258 59:27.2 19:11/M
24 Greg Kulle Little Elm TX 219 35 269 1:00:11.3 19:25/M
25 Tim Sharpe Little Elm TX 278 36 276 1:00:48.0 19:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Gritzan Little Elm TX 51 44 7 23:37.3 7:37/M
2 Carlos Fuentes Little Elm TX 46 41 33 27:56.5 9:01/M
3 Brian Roach Little Elm TX 109 44 52 30:28.6 9:50/M
4 Georgeo Pulikkathara Little Elm TX 261 43 56 30:56.7 9:59/M
5 Travis Wilson Oak Point TX 304 43 63 31:59.4 10:19/M
6 Brent Wilson Little Elm TX 300 44 105 36:21.0 11:44/M
7 Scott Westenhoefer Little Elm TX 152 44 138 39:25.4 12:43/M
8 Patrick Twohij 316 40 139 39:34.0 12:46/M
9 Michael Spencer Savannah TX 281 41 140 39:45.4 12:49/M
10 Doug Peach Little Elm TX 95 44 143 39:57.1 12:53/M
11 Chris Cox Little Elm TX 22 42 147 40:10.3 12:57/M
12 Joseph Westenhoefer Little Elm TX 150 44 162 41:38.7 13:26/M
13 Bill Bergman Mckinney TX 171 43 169 42:34.6 13:44/M
14 David Morgan Little Elm TX 237 42 171 42:53.2 13:50/M
15 Andrew Mitchell Little Elm TX 236 40 172 43:01.7 13:53/M
16 Brad Wilcox Little Elm TX 299 44 179 44:02.1 14:12/M
17 Michael Phillips Oak Point TX 256 44 249 58:28.7 18:52/M
18 David Satterfield Little Elm TX 270 44 271 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Lucio Little Elm TX 80 45 4 22:48.5 7:21/M
2 Jerry Hibberd Little Elm TX 63 48 19 26:26.4 8:32/M
3 William Uhlmann Little Elm TX 137 47 20 26:28.1 8:32/M
4 Kirk Arnold Dallas TX 2 47 26 27:20.3 8:49/M
5 Larry Stone 317 45 68 33:07.7 10:41/M
6 Jim Fisher Frisco TX 192 47 109 36:42.4 11:50/M
7 Rodney Harrison Little Elm TX 204 48 146 40:00.9 12:54/M
8 Steve Bertrand Little Elm TX 9 47 158 41:32.5 13:24/M
9 Robert Fawcett Little Elm TX 40 46 245 57:04.9 18:25/M
10 Reid Rossman Copper Canyon TX 267 47 253 58:54.6 19:00/M
11 Michael Hunt Corinth TX 213 48 261 59:33.0 19:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Fischer 319 51 84 35:01.8 11:18/M
2 Jim Halloran Frisco TX 53 50 88 35:14.6 11:22/M
3 Kurt Muehlstein Little Elm TX 241 52 107 36:25.2 11:45/M
4 Vance Temple Blue Ridge TX 132 50 155 41:19.6 13:20/M
5 Don Hunt Frisco TX 214 52 270 1:00:21.9 19:28/M
6 Scott Saucier Little Elm TX 115 50 275 1:00:35.2 19:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Raymond Little Elm TX 103 55 30 27:47.7 8:58/M
2 Danny Hartz Keller TX 58 56 64 32:05.4 10:21/M
3 Keith Euler Little Elm TX 191 55 87 35:14.2 11:22/M
4 Tommy Gonzalez Oak Point TX 195 56 190 45:56.2 14:49/M
5 Trent Bockman Fort Worth TX 10 59 192 46:21.9 14:57/M
6 Eddie Padilla Argyle TX 251 59 218 51:30.8 16:37/M
7 Robert Tedesky Little Elm TX 130 59 244 56:48.8 18:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Celso Martinez Mckinney TX 82 63 60 31:28.8 10:09/M
2 Mark Sellers The Colony TX 119 64 95 35:47.7 11:33/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Nedley Anna TX 89 73 90 35:31.7 11:27/M