MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE: Divison IV New Schedule - Last 100 Games

Select Season:  
Baseball New Schedule
 
  Divison IV New Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Fri 5/16/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 0 - Batavia: 14 Greece Olympia HS
    Thu 5/15/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey: 1 - Eastridge: 6 Greece Odyssey HS
    Thu 5/15/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 8 - Gates-Chili: 4 Greece Arcadia HS
    Wed 5/14/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 3 - Greece Olympia: 1 Greece Arcadia HS
    Wed 5/14/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Batavia Greece Odyssey HS
    Tue 5/13/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 1 - Irondequoit: 6 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 5/13/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 1 - Spencerport: 4 Greece Arcadia HS
    Tue 5/13/14 4:30pm Aquinas: 6 - Batavia: 11 Aquinas
    Mon 5/12/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 2 - Greece Odyssey: 10 Greece Arcadia HS
    Mon 5/12/14 4:30pm Batavia: 4 - Eastridge: 0 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Sat 5/10/14 4:30pm Batavia: 5 - Greece Odyssey: 9 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Sat 5/10/14 1pm Hilton: 16 - Greece Olympia: 0 Hilton (Quest Elem)
    Sat 5/10/14 1pm Greece Arcadia: 0 - Aquinas: 9 Aquinas
    Sat 5/10/14 9:30am Greece Athena: 7 - Greece Arcadia: 2 Greece Athena HS
    Fri 5/9/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 11 - Eastridge: 3 Greece Arcadia HS
    Thu 5/8/14 7pm Livonia: 5 - Greece Odyssey: 0 Livonia HS
    Thu 5/8/14 4pm East High: 3 - Eastridge: 7 East High- Rochester
    Wed 5/7/14 7pm Batavia Notre Dame: 4 - Greece Odyssey: 0 Notre Dame-Batavia HS
    Wed 5/7/14 4:30pm Batavia: 9 - Greece Arcadia: 8 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Wed 5/7/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 5 - Greece Olympia: 3 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 25 - Batavia: 9 Greece Arcadia HS
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 2 - Wilson/ ECHS/ SWW: 4 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey: 15 - Greece Olympia: 5 Greece Odyssey HS
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 3 - Pittsford Mendon: 10 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Brockport: 4 - Greece Arcadia: 6 Brockport HS
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Spencerport: 15 - Greece Olympia: 4 Spencerport- Bernabi Elem.
    Mon 5/5/14 4:15pm East Rochester: 3 - Greece Odyssey: 0 East Rochester HS
    Sat 5/3/14 3pm Irondequoit: 12 - Greece Olympia: 1 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/3/14 1pm Eastridge: 9 - Greece Arcadia: 13 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/3/14 1pm LeRoy HS: 3 - Batavia: 14 LeRoy HS
    Sat 5/3/14 12pm Greece Olympia: 5 - Eastridge*: 17 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/3/14 12pm Eastridge: 17 - Greece Olympia*: 5 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/3/14 TBA Greece Arcadia: 5 - Irondequoit: 6 Irondequoit HS
    Fri 5/2/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 1 - Batavia: 12 Greece Olympia HS
    Fri 5/2/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 1 - Greece Odyssey: 7 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Thu 5/1/14 4:30pm Livonia: 19 - Eastridge: 0 Livonia HS
    Thu 5/1/14 4:30pm Batavia: 1 - Spencerport: 2 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Mon 4/28/14 7pm Brighton: 10 - Greece Olympia: 0 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 2 - Brockport: 10 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 6 - Hilton: 16 Greece Arcadia HS
    Sat 4/26/14 12:30pm Clarence HS vs. Greece Arcadia Clarence
    Sat 4/26/14 12pm Greece Odyssey: 0 - Pittsford Mendon: 3 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Sat 4/26/14 12pm North Rose- Wolcott HS: 12 - Greece Olympia: 11 North Rose- Wolcott HS
    Fri 4/25/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey: 9 - Greece Arcadia: 7 Greece Odyssey HS
    Fri 4/25/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 6 - Batavia: 3 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 13 - Eastridge: 2 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Batavia: 13 - Pittsford Mendon: 10 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Thu 4/24/14 4pm Greece Olympia: 1 - Greece Odyssey: 11 Greece Olympia HS
    Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 2 - Livonia: 18 Monroe Community College
    Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 0 - Churchville-Chili: 5 Greece Arcadia HS
    Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 5 - Monroe HS: 0 Greece Olympia HS
    Mon 4/21/14 4:15pm Greece Odyssey: 12 - Northstar Christian Academy: 2 Greece Odyssey HS
    Mon 4/21/14 4pm Eastridge: 9 - SOTA/ College Prep: 1 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Fri 4/18/14 4:30pm Batavia: 15 - Akron, NY: 8 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Fri 4/18/14 3pm Bristol HS, Pa.: 9 - Greece Odyssey: 1 Myrtle Beach
    Fri 4/18/14 12pm Greece Athena: 16 - Greece Olympia: 2 Monroe Community College
    Fri 4/18/14 9am Greece Olympia: 3 - Canandaigua: 15 Monroe Community College
    Thu 4/17/14 8:30pm Greece Odyssey: 4 - Holley: 1 Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/17/14 4:30pm Batavia: 2 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 15 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Thu 4/17/14 1pm Eastridge: 3 - Canandaigua: 13 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Thu 4/17/14 11am Webster Schroeder: 10 - Greece Arcadia: 7 Webster Basket Road Park
    Wed 4/16/14 2pm Webster Thomas: 10 - Greece Arcadia: 6 Webster Basket Road Park
    Tue 4/15/14 9am Greece Odyssey: 9 - Jeb Stewart HS, VA: 1 Myrtle Beach
    Mon 4/14/14 4:30pm Greece Arcadia: 11 - Greece Olympia: 1 Greece Arcadia HS
    Mon 4/14/14 2pm Webster Schroeder: 9 - Eastridge: 4 Webster Basket Road Park
    Mon 4/14/14 10am Greece Olympia: 5 - Wilson/ ECHS/ SWW: 14 Monroe Community College
    Mon 4/14/14 9am Dayton Christian School, OH: 0 - Greece Odyssey: 5 Myrtle Beach
    Sat 4/12/14 11am Greece Arcadia: 3 - Rush-Henrietta: 1 Greece Arcadia HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey: 1 - Brighton: 3 Greece Odyssey HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 1 - Brockport: 11 Greece Olympia HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Batavia: 5 - Medina: 2 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Wed 4/9/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia: 4 - Eastridge: 15 Greece Olympia HS
    Thu 4/3/14 4:15pm Greece Odyssey: 7 - Byron-Bergen: 1 Greece Odyssey HS
    Tue 4/1/14 4:30pm Medina: 2 - Batavia: 10 Medina HS
  Divison IV New Schedule - Next 100 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divison IV Teams:
| Greece Arcadia | Batavia | Eastridge | Greece Odyssey | Greece Olympia |

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non-Division |