MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE: Non-Division New Schedule - Last 100 Games

Baseball New Schedule
 
  Non-Division New Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No Past Games played.
  Non-Division New Schedule - Next 100 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Sat 3/28/15 12pm South Charleston- WV vs. Brighton South Charleston, WV
    Sat 3/28/15 6pm Capitol HS, WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
    Sun 3/29/15 TBA Spencerport vs. TBA Disney World- Fla.
    Sun 3/29/15 6pm Olentangy HS vs. Pittsford Sutherland Myrtle Beach
    Mon 3/30/15 TBA Spencerport vs. TBA Disney World- Fla.
    Mon 3/30/15 TBA Spencerport vs. TBA Disney World- Fla.
    Mon 3/30/15 9am Olentangy HS vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
    Mon 3/30/15 10am Pickering North HS vs. Pittsford Sutherland Myrtle Beach
    Mon 3/30/15 5pm Clay County HS- WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
    Tue 3/31/15 1pm Webster Schroeder vs. Wayne Webster Basket Road Park
    Tue 3/31/15 5:30pm Scott HS, WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/1/15 TBA Spencerport vs. TBA Disney World- Fla.
    Wed 4/1/15 TBA Chesterfield HS, SC vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/1/15 11am Sissonville- WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/1/15 12pm Vandalia Butler HS vs. Pittsford Sutherland Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/1/15 4pm Churchville-Chili vs. Corning-Painted Post, NY Churchville-Chili (Fairbanks Rd. School)
    Thu 4/2/15 12:30pm Morgantown HS vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/2/15 1pm Webster Thomas vs. Wayne Webster Basket Road Park
    Thu 4/2/15 3pm Highlands HS vs. Pittsford Sutherland Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/2/15 3:45pm Parkersburg South HS, WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
    Fri 4/3/15 9am Boyd County HS vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
    Sat 4/4/15 2pm Medina vs. Batavia Medina HS
    Mon 4/6/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Monroe HS East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 4/7/15 4:30pm Webster Schroeder vs. McQuaid Webster Basket Road Park
    Wed 4/8/15 4:30pm Livonia vs. Churchville-Chili Livonia HS
    Fri 4/10/15 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta vs. McQuaid Rush-Henrietta Roth MS
    Mon 4/13/15 4:30pm Churchville-Chili vs. Geneseo HS Churchville-Chili (Fairbanks Rd. School)
    Tue 4/14/15 4:30pm Webster Thomas vs. McQuaid Webster Basket Road Park
    Thu 4/16/15 4pm SOTA/ College Prep vs. Eastridge Cobbs Hill Park
    Fri 4/17/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Aquinas Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Thu 4/23/15 4:30pm Monroe HS vs. Eastridge Cobbs Hill Park
    Sat 4/25/15 11am Webster Thomas vs. Bishop Kearney Webster Basket Road Park
    Sat 4/25/15 2pm Batavia vs. Alden Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Sat 4/25/15 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima vs. Wayne HF-L Manor IS
    Sat 5/2/15 3pm Wayne vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Wayne HS
    Tue 5/5/15 4pm Eastridge vs. East High East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 5/12/15 4:30pm Aquinas vs. Eastridge Aquinas
    Sat 5/16/15 2pm Batavia vs. Medina Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non-Division |