eteamz.com
 
MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE : Schedules
MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL Hilton, New York 14468
Monroe County Weather
Events
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Divisions
2014 Player of the Week
 
Select Season:  

Printable Schedule
Export Checked Games

Baseball New Schedule
 
  Non-Division New Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  Thu 4/17/14 TBA TBA vs. Hilton Hilton Head Island HS, SC
  Wed 4/16/14 7pm Hilton Head Island HS, SC: 7 - Hilton: 6 Hilton Head Island HS, SC
  Wed 4/16/14 6pm Scott HS, WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
  Wed 4/16/14 3:30pm Brockport: 11 - Spring Mills, WV: 0 St. James HS, SC
  Wed 4/16/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland: 10 - Washington Lee HS, VA.: 5 Myrtle Beach
  Wed 4/16/14 1pm Gates-Chili: 1 - Willoughby South HS, OH: 4 Disney World- Fla.
  Wed 4/16/14 12pm St. Albans- WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
  Wed 4/16/14 11am Middle Township HS- NJ: 2 - Spencerport: 3 Disney World- Fla.
  Wed 4/16/14 11am Penfield: 3 - Newburgh Free Academy, NY: 0 Myrtle Beach
  Wed 4/16/14 10:30am Pittsford Mendon: 5 - Morgan HS, CT: 2 Disney World- Fla.
  Wed 4/16/14 9am St. Mary's HS, NY: 1 - Fairport: 3 Myrtle Beach
  Wed 4/16/14 12am Brockport: 4 - Westfield HS- NY: 1 TBA
  Tue 4/15/14 5pm Penfield: 4 - George Washington HS, WV: 1 Myrtle Beach
  Tue 4/15/14 4:30pm Batavia vs. Akron, NY Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Tue 4/15/14 4pm Phoenixville HS, PA vs. Spencerport Disney World- Fla.
  Tue 4/15/14 2pm Greece Arcadia vs. Clarence HS Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Tue 4/15/14 10:30am Gates-Chili: 9 - Summit Country Day HS- OH: 8 Disney World- Fla.
  Tue 4/15/14 10am Langley HS, VA: 10 - Hilton: 0 Hilton Head Island HS, SC
  Tue 4/15/14 9am Greece Odyssey: 9 - Jeb Stewart HS, VA: 1 Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/14/14 9pm Spencerport vs. Summit Country Day HS- OH Disney World- Fla.
  Mon 4/14/14 5pm Clay County HS- WV: 2 - Brighton: 8 Charleston, WV
  Mon 4/14/14 4pm TL Hanna HS, SC: 2 - Hilton: 12 Hilton Head Island HS, SC
  Mon 4/14/14 2:30pm Brockport: 16 - Plattsburg HS, NY: 1 St. James HS, SC
  Mon 4/14/14 12pm Poca HS WV: 4 - Brighton: 10 Charleston, WV
  Mon 4/14/14 12pm Pittsford Sutherland: 6 - Chesterfield HS, SC: 3 Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/14/14 12pm Penfield: 10 - Frewsburg HS, NY: 2 Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/14/14 11am Webster Schroeder: 7 - Wayne: 3 Webster Basket Road Park
  Mon 4/14/14 10:30am Gates-Chili: 2 - LaCrosse HS, WI: 0 Disney World- Fla.
  Mon 4/14/14 10am Greece Olympia: 5 - Wilson/ ECHS/ SWW: 14 Monroe Community College
  Mon 4/14/14 9am St. Joseph HS, NY vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/14/14 9am Dayton Christian School, OH: 0 - Greece Odyssey: 5 Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/14/14 8am Greece Athena: 6 - T.C. Williams HS, VA: 3 Disney World- Fla.
  Sun 4/13/14 7pm Spencerport: 0 - Wildwood HS- NJ: 3 Disney World- Fla.
  Sun 4/13/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland: 10 - Kenston HS- OHIO: 0 Myrtle Beach
  Sun 4/13/14 10:30am Pittsford Mendon: 10 - Whitney Young Magnet HS, ILL: 4 Disney World- Fla.
  Sun 4/13/14 8am Gates-Chili: 1 - Whitney Young HS-ILL.: 9 Disney World- Fla.
  Sat 4/12/14 6:30pm Greece Athena: 15 - Kendall HS: 1 Disney World- Fla.
  Sat 4/12/14 3pm Victor: 10 - Geneva: 1 Geneva HS
  Sat 4/12/14 1pm Wayne: 1 - Canandaigua: 10 Doubleday Field- Cooperstown
  Fri 4/11/14 4:30pm Victor: 1 - McQuaid: 0 Victor Baseball Complex
  Fri 4/11/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 10 - SOTA/ College Prep: 0 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Batavia: 5 - Medina: 2 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Sun 4/6/14 7pm Wayne: 2 - Pittsford Sutherland: 4 Webster Basket Road Park
  Thu 4/3/14 4:15pm Greece Odyssey: 7 - Byron-Bergen: 1 Greece Odyssey HS
  Tue 4/1/14 4:30pm Medina: 2 - Batavia: 10 Medina HS
  Non-Division New Schedule - Next 100 Games
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  Thu 4/17/14 10am Penfield vs. Corning HS, NY Myrtle Beach
  Thu 4/17/14 10:30am Sissonville- WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
  Thu 4/17/14 11am Victor vs. Wayne Victor Baseball Complex
  Thu 4/17/14 2pm Webster Schroeder vs. East Rochester Webster Basket Road Park
  Thu 4/17/14 3pm Parkersburg South HS, WV vs. Brighton Charleston, WV
  Thu 4/17/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland vs. Herndon- Va. Myrtle Beach
  Thu 4/17/14 6pm Independence HS, WV vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
  Thu 4/17/14 7pm Pittsford Mendon vs. Waterford Union HS, WISC Disney World- Fla.
  Thu 4/17/14 8pm Brockport vs. Westfield HS- NY St. James HS, SC
  Thu 4/17/14 8:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Holley Myrtle Beach
  Fri 4/18/14 12pm Harriton HS, Pa. vs. Fairport Myrtle Beach
  Fri 4/18/14 3pm Bristol HS, Pa. vs. Greece Odyssey Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/21/14 4pm Eastridge vs. SOTA/ College Prep East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 4/21/14 4:15pm Greece Odyssey vs. Northstar Christian Academy Greece Odyssey HS
  Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm McQuaid vs. Rush-Henrietta McQuaid HS
  Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Pittsford Sutherland vs. Aquinas Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Monroe HS Greece Olympia HS
  Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Webster Schroeder vs. Bishop Kearney Webster Basket Road Park
  Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Livonia Monroe Community College
  Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Aquinas vs. Batavia Aquinas
  Wed 4/23/14 4pm Eastridge vs. Monroe HS East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Sat 4/26/14 TBA LeRoy HS vs. Batavia LeRoy HS
  Sat 4/26/14 TBA TBA vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima LeRoy HS
  Sat 4/26/14 TBA TBA vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima LeRoy HS
  Sat 4/26/14 TBA Batavia vs. TBA LeRoy HS
  Sat 4/26/14 11am Bishop Kearney vs. Webster Thomas Bishop Kearney
  Sat 4/26/14 12pm North Rose- Wolcott HS vs. Greece Olympia North Rose- Wolcott HS
  Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon vs. Wayne Pittsford Mendon HS
  Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm McQuaid vs. Pittsford Sutherland McQuaid HS
  Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Geneva vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Geneva HS
  Wed 4/30/14 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Wilson/ ECHS/ SWW East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Thu 5/1/14 4:30pm Livonia vs. Eastridge Livonia HS
  Sat 5/3/14 TBA Irondequoit vs. TBA Irondequoit HS
  Sat 5/3/14 TBA Greece Arcadia vs. TBA Irondequoit HS
  Sat 5/3/14 TBA Eastridge vs. TBA Irondequoit HS
  Sat 5/3/14 TBA Greece Olympia vs. TBA Irondequoit HS
  Sat 5/3/14 2pm Rush-Henrietta vs. Bishop Kearney Rush-Henrietta (Roth MS)
  Mon 5/5/14 4:15pm East Rochester vs. Greece Odyssey East Rochester HS
  Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Victor vs. Aquinas Victor Baseball Complex
  Mon 5/5/14 7pm Brighton vs. McQuaid Buckland Park- Brighton
  Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Aquinas vs. Rush-Henrietta Aquinas
  Wed 5/7/14 7pm Batavia Notre Dame vs. Greece Odyssey Notre Dame-Batavia HS
  Thu 5/8/14 4pm East High vs. Eastridge East High- Rochester
  Thu 5/8/14 7pm Livonia vs. Greece Odyssey Livonia HS
  Sat 5/10/14 TBA Batavia vs. TBA Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Sat 5/10/14 TBA Greece Arcadia vs. TBA Aquinas
  Sat 5/10/14 TBA Greece Athena vs. TBA Aquinas
  Sat 5/10/14 TBA TBA vs. Greece Athena Aquinas
  Sat 5/10/14 10am Canandaigua vs. Midlakes Canandaigua- Evans Field
  Sat 5/10/14 1pm TBA vs. Greece Arcadia Aquinas
Check All click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non-Division |

 
 
eteamz.com
View Our Guestbook | Sign Our Guestbook
0 visitors have signed our guestbook.     
 
Web Sites Instruction Community  
Local Sites
Spotlight Sites
Build a Web Site
Tips and Drills
Sport Tip Email
Customer Support
News & Updates
Bulletin Boards
Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Coaches' Corner

Site Admin

"We will not know unless we begin." - Howard Zinn
Powered By
Copyright © 2014, eteamz.com, Inc
User Agreement