MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE: Divison II New Schedule - Last 100 Games

Select Season:  
Baseball New Schedule
 
  Divison II New Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Mon 5/19/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 14 - Irondequoit: 3 HF-L Manor IS
    Sat 5/17/14 11am Brighton: 2 - Pittsford Mendon: 1 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Sat 5/17/14 11am Pittsford Sutherland: 2 - Canandaigua: 7 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Thu 5/15/14 5pm Brighton: 6 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 10 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Thu 5/15/14 5pm Irondequoit: 11 - Canandaigua: 5 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 5/15/14 5pm Pittsford Mendon: 3 - Pittsford Sutherland: 12 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Tue 5/13/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 1 - Irondequoit: 6 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Tue 5/13/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 12 - LeRoy HS: 4 HF-L Manor IS
    Mon 5/12/14 5pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 1 - Pittsford Sutherland: 3 HF-L Manor IS
    Mon 5/12/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 6 - Brighton: 7 Irondequoit HS
    Mon 5/12/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 5 - Pittsford Mendon: 9 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Sat 5/10/14 2pm Pittsford Sutherland: 8 - Pittsford Mendon: 5 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Sat 5/10/14 10am Canandaigua: 14 - Midlakes: 6 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Fri 5/9/14 5pm Pittsford Sutherland: 3 - Brighton: 5 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Fri 5/9/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 7 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 5 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Fri 5/9/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 7 - Irondequoit: 1 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Wed 5/7/14 7pm Brighton: 2 - Canandaigua: 4 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Wed 5/7/14 5pm Irondequoit: 1 - Pittsford Sutherland: 5 Irondequoit HS
    Wed 5/7/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 - Pittsford Mendon: 3 HF-L Manor IS
    Tue 5/6/14 7pm Brighton: 5 - Pittsford Sutherland: 3 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 11 - Churchville-Chili: 0 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 11 - Gates-Chili: 8 Irondequoit HS
    Tue 5/6/14 4:30pm Webster Schroeder: 10 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 5 Webster Schroeder HS
    Mon 5/5/14 7pm Brighton: 0 - McQuaid: 2 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta: 4 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 7 Rush-Henrietta (Roth MS)
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Webster Thomas: 5 - Pittsford Sutherland: 4 Webster Thomas HS
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 15 - Irondequoit: 9 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Mon 5/5/14 4:30pm Eastridge: 3 - Pittsford Mendon: 10 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Sat 5/3/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 17 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Sat 5/3/14 3pm Canandaigua: 4 - Brighton: 3 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Sat 5/3/14 3pm Irondequoit: 12 - Greece Olympia: 1 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/3/14 TBA Greece Arcadia: 5 - Irondequoit: 6 Irondequoit HS
    Fri 5/2/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 2 - Brighton: 12 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Fri 5/2/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 2 - Pittsford Sutherland: 5 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Fri 5/2/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 5 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 12 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 5/1/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 5 - Brighton: 14 Monroe Community College
    Thu 5/1/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 8 - Pittsford Mendon: 13 Irondequoit HS
    Mon 4/28/14 7:30pm Webster Thomas: 3 - Irondequoit: 1 Webster Basket Road Park
    Mon 4/28/14 7pm Brighton: 10 - Greece Olympia: 0 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 3 - Victor: 6 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 11 - Wayne: 3 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm McQuaid: 9 - Pittsford Sutherland: 6 McQuaid HS
    Mon 4/28/14 4:30pm Geneva: 3 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 9 Geneva HS
    Sat 4/26/14 12pm Greece Odyssey: 0 - Pittsford Mendon: 3 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Fri 4/25/14 7pm Brighton: 12 - Irondequoit: 3 Buckland Park- Brighton
    Fri 4/25/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 8 - Canandaigua: 9 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Fri 4/25/14 4:30pm Pittsford Sutherland: 1 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta: 3 - Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Rush-Henrietta (Roth MS)
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 1 - Canandaigua: 7 HF-L Manor IS
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 13 - Eastridge: 2 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 4/24/14 4:30pm Batavia: 13 - Pittsford Mendon: 10 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 2 - Churchville-Chili: 4 Irondequoit HS
    Tue 4/22/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 3 - Brockport: 0 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Canandaigua: 5 - Greece Athena: 6 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Mon 4/21/14 4:30pm Pittsford Sutherland: 6 - Aquinas: 3 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Sat 4/19/14 1pm Canandaigua: 3 - Webster Thomas: 0 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Fri 4/18/14 9am Greece Olympia: 3 - Canandaigua: 15 Monroe Community College
    Thu 4/17/14 7pm Pittsford Mendon: 6 - Waterford Union HS, WISC: 3 Disney World- Fla.
    Thu 4/17/14 4:30pm Batavia: 2 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 15 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Thu 4/17/14 3pm Parkersburg South HS, WV: 2 - Brighton: 6 Charleston, WV
    Thu 4/17/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland vs. Herndon- Va. Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/17/14 1pm Eastridge: 3 - Canandaigua: 13 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Thu 4/17/14 10:30am Sissonville- WV: 8 - Brighton: 4 Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/16/14 6pm Scott HS, WV: 5 - Brighton: 4 Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/16/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland: 10 - Washington Lee HS, VA.: 5 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/16/14 12pm St. Albans- WV: 0 - Brighton: 13 Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/16/14 10:30am Pittsford Mendon: 5 - Morgan HS, CT: 2 Disney World- Fla.
    Tue 4/15/14 3pm Fairport: 3 - Pittsford Sutherland: 9 Myrtle Beach
    Mon 4/14/14 5pm Clay County HS- WV: 2 - Brighton: 8 Charleston, WV
    Mon 4/14/14 1pm Rush-Henrietta: 6 - Canandaigua: 10 Rush-Henrietta (Roth MS)
    Mon 4/14/14 12pm Poca HS WV: 4 - Brighton: 10 Charleston, WV
    Mon 4/14/14 12pm Pittsford Sutherland: 6 - Chesterfield HS, SC: 3 Myrtle Beach
    Mon 4/14/14 11am Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 - Webster Thomas: 8 HF-L Manor IS
    Sun 4/13/14 3pm Pittsford Sutherland: 10 - Kenston HS- OHIO: 0 Myrtle Beach
    Sun 4/13/14 10:30am Pittsford Mendon: 10 - Whitney Young Magnet HS, ILL: 4 Disney World- Fla.
    Sat 4/12/14 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 7 - Churchville-Chili: 8 HF-L Manor IS
    Sat 4/12/14 1pm Wayne: 1 - Canandaigua: 10 Doubleday Field- Cooperstown
    Fri 4/11/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 3 - Webster Thomas: 11 Irondequoit HS
    Fri 4/11/14 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon: 10 - SOTA/ College Prep: 0 Pittsford Mendon HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Greece Odyssey: 1 - Brighton: 3 Greece Odyssey HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:30pm Irondequoit: 6 - Spencerport: 2 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 4/10/14 4:15pm Canandaigua: 1 - Fairport: 7 Canandaigua- Evans Field
    Wed 4/9/14 4:30pm Pittsford Sutherland: 13 - Irondequoit: 3 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Sun 4/6/14 7pm Wayne: 2 - Pittsford Sutherland: 4 Webster Basket Road Park
    Sun 4/6/14 4pm Webster Thomas: 7 - Pittsford Mendon: 3 Webster Basket Road Park
  Divison II New Schedule - Next 100 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divison II Teams:
| Brighton | Canandaigua | Honeoye Falls-Lima | Irondequoit | Pittsford Mendon | Pittsford Sutherland |

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non-Division |