Monroe County Weather
2014 Player of the Week

Printable Schedule
Export Checked Games

Baseball New Schedule
  Divison IV New Schedule - Last 100 Games
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  Sat 5/16/15 2pm Batavia vs. Medina Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Fri 5/15/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Greece Olympia East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Thu 5/14/15 7pm Livonia vs. Greece Odyssey Livonia HS
  Thu 5/14/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Greece Arcadia Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Wed 5/13/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Batavia Greece Olympia HS
  Wed 5/13/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Eastridge Greece Odyssey Academy
  Tue 5/12/15 4:30pm Aquinas vs. Eastridge Aquinas
  Mon 5/11/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Greece Olympia Greece Arcadia HS
  Mon 5/11/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Greece Odyssey Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Fri 5/8/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Greece Arcadia Greece Odyssey Academy
  Fri 5/8/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Eastridge Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Wed 5/6/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Greece Odyssey Greece Olympia HS
  Wed 5/6/15 3:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Eastridge Greece Arcadia HS
  Tue 5/5/15 7pm Batavia Notre Dame vs. Greece Odyssey Notre Dame-Batavia HS
  Tue 5/5/15 4pm Eastridge vs. East High East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 5/4/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Irondequoit Greece Arcadia HS
  Mon 5/4/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Pittsford Sutherland Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Mon 5/4/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Canandaigua Greece Odyssey Academy
  Mon 5/4/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 5/4/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Pittsford Mendon Greece Olympia HS
  Sat 5/2/15 2pm Hilton vs. Greece Arcadia Hilton (Quest Elem)
  Fri 5/1/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Batavia Greece Arcadia HS
  Fri 5/1/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Eastridge Greece Olympia HS
  Wed 4/29/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Greece Olympia Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Wed 4/29/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Greece Odyssey East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Tue 4/28/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Churchville-Chili Greece Arcadia HS
  Mon 4/27/15 7pm Brighton vs. Eastridge Buckland Park- Brighton
  Mon 4/27/15 4:30pm Canandaigua vs. Greece Arcadia Canandaigua HS
  Mon 4/27/15 4:30pm Irondequoit vs. Batavia Irondequoit HS
  Mon 4/27/15 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima vs. Greece Olympia HF-L Manor IS
  Mon 4/27/15 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon vs. Greece Odyssey Pittsford Mendon HS
  Sat 4/25/15 2pm Batavia vs. Alden Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Fri 4/24/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia HS
  Fri 4/24/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Batavia Greece Odyssey Academy
  Thu 4/23/15 4:30pm Monroe HS vs. Eastridge Cobbs Hill Park
  Wed 4/22/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Greece Odyssey Greece Arcadia HS
  Wed 4/22/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Batavia East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 4/20/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Pittsford Mendon Greece Arcadia HS
  Mon 4/20/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Canandaigua Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Mon 4/20/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Brighton Greece Olympia HS
  Mon 4/20/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Pittsford Sutherland East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 4/20/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Greece Odyssey Academy
  Fri 4/17/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Aquinas Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Fri 4/17/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Greece Olympia Greece Odyssey Academy
  Thu 4/16/15 4pm SOTA/ College Prep vs. Eastridge Cobbs Hill Park
  Wed 4/15/15 7pm Brighton vs. Greece Odyssey Buckland Park- Brighton
  Wed 4/15/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Pittsford Mendon Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Wed 4/15/15 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima vs. Greece Arcadia HF-L Manor IS
  Wed 4/15/15 4:30pm Irondequoit vs. Eastridge Irondequoit HS
  Wed 4/15/15 4:30pm Pittsford Sutherland vs. Greece Olympia Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Mon 4/13/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Brighton Greece Arcadia HS
  Mon 4/13/15 4:30pm Batavia vs. Honeoye Falls-Lima Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Mon 4/13/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Canandaigua East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Mon 4/13/15 4:30pm Greece Olympia vs. Irondequoit Greece Olympia HS
  Sat 4/11/15 12pm Akron, NY vs. Batavia Akron HS
  Fri 4/10/15 4:30pm Greece Arcadia vs. Brockport Greece Arcadia HS
  Thu 4/9/15 4:30pm Greece Odyssey vs. Pittsford Sutherland Greece Odyssey Academy
  Wed 4/8/15 4:30pm Pittsford Mendon vs. Eastridge Pittsford Mendon HS
  Mon 4/6/15 4:30pm Eastridge vs. Monroe HS East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
  Sat 4/4/15 2pm Medina vs. Batavia Medina HS
  Divison IV New Schedule - Next 100 Games
Export: Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
Check All click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divison IV Teams:
| Greece Arcadia | Batavia | Eastridge | Greece Odyssey | Greece Olympia |

| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non-Division |
View Our Guestbook | Sign Our Guestbook
0 visitors have signed our guestbook.     
Web Sites Instruction Community  
Local Sites
Spotlight Sites
Build a Web Site
Tips and Drills
Sport Tip Email
Customer Support
News & Updates
Bulletin Boards
Camps & Clinics
Coaches' Corner

Site Admin

"People forget how fast you did a job--but they remember how well you did it." - Howard W. Newton
Powered By
Copyright © 2015,, Inc
User Agreement