MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE: Non County Teams New Schedule - Last 100 Games

Select Season:  
Baseball New Schedule
 
  Non County Teams New Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
    Sat 5/11/13 TBA Clarence HS: 1 - Webster Thomas: 0 Clarence
    Sat 5/11/13 TBA St. Joseph HS, NY: 4 - Webster Thomas: 2 Clarence
    Mon 5/6/13 7pm Batavia Notre Dame: 9 - Greece Odyssey: 0 Notre Dame-Batavia HS
    Mon 5/6/13 4:30pm Batavia: 8 - Aquinas: 4 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Mon 5/6/13 4:30pm East High: 1 - Olympia: 8 East High- Rochester
    Mon 5/6/13 4pm Eastridge: 8 - SOTA/ College Prep: 7 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Sat 5/4/13 2pm Rush-Henrietta: 1 - McQuaid: 2 Rush-Henrietta (Roth MS)
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Batavia: 8 - Attica: 6 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Batavia: 19 - Oakfield-Alabama: 1 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Eastridge: 6 - Greece Olympia*: 4 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Eastridge: 4 - Greece Arcadia*: 6 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Greece Arcadia: 6 - Eastridge*: 4 Irondequoit HS
    Sat 5/4/13 TBA Olympia: 4 - Eastridge*: 6 Irondequoit HS
    Thu 5/2/13 4:30pm Batavia: 8 - Akron, NY: 2 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Tue 4/30/13 7pm Livonia: 2 - Greece Odyssey: 4 Livonia HS
    Tue 4/30/13 4:30pm East Rochester: 0 - Brighton: 6 East Rochester HS
    Tue 4/30/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 - Geneva: 8 HF-L Manor IS
    Tue 4/30/13 4:30pm Eastridge: 10 - East High: 8 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Mon 4/29/13 4:30pm Aquinas: 5 - Mendon: 4 Aquinas
    Sat 4/27/13 11am Webster Thomas: 12 - Bishop Kearney: 4 Webster Thomas HS
    Tue 4/23/13 4:30pm Greece Athena: 5 - Aquinas: 2 Greece Athena HS
    Tue 4/23/13 4pm East Rochester: 2 - Greece Odyssey: 5 East Rochester HS
    Mon 4/22/13 4:30pm SOTA/ College Prep: 0 - Mendon: 17 SOTA
    Mon 4/22/13 4:30pm McQuaid: 5 - Victor: 4 McQuaid HS
    Sat 4/20/13 4:30pm Sutherland: 14 - Wayne: 5 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Sat 4/20/13 1pm Eastridge: 14 - Bishop Kearney: 11 East Irondequoit (Eastridge HS)
    Mon 4/15/13 4:30pm Sutherland: 6 - McQuaid: 1 Pittsford Sutherland HS
    Mon 4/15/13 4pm Northstar Christian Academy: 1 - Greece Odyssey: 6 Grace & Truth Field
    Tue 4/9/13 4:30pm McQuaid: 5 - Brighton: 1 McQuaid HS
    Tue 4/9/13 4:30pm Livonia: 11 - Olympia: 2 Livonia HS
    Tue 4/9/13 4:30pm Batavia: 2 - Alden: 4 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Wayne: 1 - Mendon: 9 Wayne HS
    Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Byron-Bergen: 4 - Greece Odyssey: 11 Byron-Bergen HS
    Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Olympia: 6 - Bishop Kearney: 8 Monroe Community College
    Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Webster Schroeder*: 6 - Rush-Henrietta: 2 Webster Basket Road Park
    Fri 4/5/13 4:30pm Batavia: 8 - Medina: 1 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
    Fri 4/5/13 TBA Brockport vs. TBA Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/4/13 5pm Clay County HS- WV: 4 - Brighton: 10 Charleston, WV
    Thu 4/4/13 3pm Victor: 3 - Midview HS, OH: 1 Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/4/13 12:30pm Brockport: 8 - Hamburg HS, NY: 0 Myrtle Beach
    Thu 4/4/13 12pm Sutherland: 5 - Shaker Heights, OH: 9 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/3/13 7pm Riverside HS WV: 3 - Brighton: 5 Charleston, WV
    Wed 4/3/13 3pm Victor: 7 - Highlands HS, KY: 2 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/3/13 2:30pm Brockport: 1 - Dreher HS, SC: 2 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/3/13 12pm Olympia: 15 - All City HS- Rochester: 1 Monroe Community College
    Wed 4/3/13 12pm Sutherland: 5 - Elizabeth HS- NJ: 2 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/3/13 9am Fairport: 0 - Midview HS, OH: 2 Myrtle Beach
    Wed 4/3/13 TBA Greece Odyssey: 15 - East High: 4 East High- Rochester
    Tue 4/2/13 8:30pm Victor: 2 - North Pickerington HS, OH: 5 Myrtle Beach
    Tue 4/2/13 6pm Victor: 5 - Elizabeth HS- NJ: 4 Myrtle Beach
    Tue 4/2/13 6pm Cabell Midland HS, WV: 2 - Brighton: 3 Charleston, WV
    Tue 4/2/13 4:30pm Medina: 6 - Batavia: 3 Medina HS
    Tue 4/2/13 3pm Sutherland: 14 - North Bullit HS, Ky: 4 Myrtle Beach
    Tue 4/2/13 2:30pm Brockport: 5 - Bluefield HS- WV: 1 Myrtle Beach
    Tue 4/2/13 2pm Webster Schroeder: 12 - East Rochester: 4 Webster Basket Road Park
    Tue 4/2/13 9am Fairport: 3 - Chesterfield HS, SC: 4 Myrtle Beach
    Tue 4/2/13 8:30am Mendon: 4 - Middle Township HS- NJ: 8 Disney World- Fla.
    Tue 4/2/13 TBA Greece Odyssey: 11 - Sodus: 1 East High- Rochester
    Mon 4/1/13 6pm Sutherland: 1 - North Pickerington HS, OH: 4 Myrtle Beach
    Mon 4/1/13 3pm Fairport: 4 - Andrews HS, SC: 3 Myrtle Beach
    Mon 4/1/13 12pm Scott HS, WV: 9 - Brighton: 17 Charleston, WV
    Mon 4/1/13 8:30am Mendon: 1 - St. Charles Prep- Ohio: 9 Disney World- Fla.
    Sun 3/31/13 10:30am Greece Athena: 1 - Bullitt East HS, Ky.: 11 Disney World- Fla.
    Sat 3/30/13 6pm Sutherland: 6 - Lake Catholic HS, OH: 2 Myrtle Beach
    Sat 3/30/13 12pm South Charleston- WV: 5 - Brighton: 8 Charleston, WV
    Fri 3/29/13 8am Greece Athena: 14 - Georgetown Day HS, DC: 4 Disney World- Fla.
  Non County Teams New Schedule - Next 100 Games
  Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Non County Teams Teams:
| Eastridge* |

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non County Teams |