eteamz.com
 
MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL LEAGUE : Schedules
MONROE COUNTY BASEBALL Hilton, New York 14468
Monroe County Weather
Events
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Divisions
2014 Player of the Week
 
Select Season:  

Printable Schedule
Export Checked Games

Baseball Division II Schedule
 
  Divison II Division II Schedule - Last 100 Games
 
Number of Games to display:    Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule  
Export: Date/Time: Game (Visitor vs. Home) : Location:
  Fri 5/17/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 5 - Irondequoit: 0 Irondequoit HS
  Fri 5/17/13 4:30pm Brighton: 2 - Mendon: 7 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Thu 5/16/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 - Greece Arcadia: 5 Greece Arcadia HS
  Wed 5/15/13 4:30pm Brighton: 5 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 15 HF-L Manor IS
  Wed 5/15/13 4:30pm Mendon: 4 - Sutherland: 6 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Tue 5/14/13 7pm Irondequoit: 2 - Brighton: 12 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Tue 5/14/13 4:30pm Mendon: 6 - Irondequoit: 3 Irondequoit HS
  Mon 5/13/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 3 - Sutherland: 2 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Sat 5/11/13 7pm Sutherland: 4 - Brighton: 3 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Wed 5/8/13 4:30pm Sutherland: 15 - Irondequoit: 1 Irondequoit HS
  Wed 5/8/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 7 - Mendon: 6 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Tue 5/7/13 7pm Greece Odyssey: 6 - Brighton: 15 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Mon 5/6/13 4:30pm Webster Schroeder: 3 - Mendon: 0 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Mon 5/6/13 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta: 10 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 11 HF-L Manor IS
  Sat 5/4/13 2pm Mendon: 1 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima
  Sat 5/4/13 9am Olympia: 0 - Irondequoit: 3 Irondequoit HS
  Sat 5/4/13 TBA Irondequoit: 6 - Greece Arcadia: 13 Irondequoit HS
  Fri 5/3/13 7pm Mendon: 0 - Brighton: 10 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Fri 5/3/13 4:30pm Irondequoit: 10 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 16 HF-L Manor IS
  Wed 5/1/13 7pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 0 - Brighton: 11 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Wed 5/1/13 4:30pm Sutherland: 8 - Mendon: 0 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Tue 4/30/13 4:30pm Brighton: 6 - East Rochester: 0 East Rochester HS
  Tue 4/30/13 4:30pm Geneva: 8 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 HF-L Manor IS
  Mon 4/29/13 7pm Greece Athena: 11 - Brighton: 0 Buckland Park- Brighton
  Mon 4/29/13 4:30pm Mendon: 4 - Aquinas: 5 Aquinas
  Mon 4/29/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 14 - Batavia: 4 Batavia (Dwyer Stadium)
  Fri 4/26/13 4:30pm Brighton: 10 - Irondequoit: 0 Irondequoit HS
  Fri 4/26/13 4:30pm Sutherland: 3 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 HF-L Manor IS
  Thu 4/25/13 3pm Irondequoit: 3 - Fairport: 5 Fairport HS
  Wed 4/24/13 4:30pm Irondequoit: 7 - Mendon: 8 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Wed 4/24/13 4:30pm Brighton: 4 - Sutherland: 2 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Tue 4/23/13 4:30pm Irondequoit: 2 - Sutherland: 12 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Tue 4/23/13 4:30pm Eastridge: 0 - Honeoye Falls-Lima: 9 HF-L Manor IS
  Mon 4/22/13 4:30pm Irondequoit: 11 - Webster Thomas: 5 Webster Thomas HS
  Mon 4/22/13 4:30pm Mendon: 17 - SOTA/ College Prep: 0 SOTA
  Sat 4/20/13 4:30pm Wayne: 5 - Sutherland: 14 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Sat 4/20/13 2pm Victor: 6 - Sutherland: 0 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Sat 4/20/13 12pm Greece Odyssey: 0 - Mendon: 10 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Thu 4/18/13 4:30pm Batavia: 16 - Mendon: 17 Pittsford Mendon HS
  Wed 4/17/13 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta: 8 - Irondequoit: 0 Irondequoit HS
  Wed 4/17/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 15 - Greece Odyssey: 9 Greece Odyssey HS
  Tue 4/16/13 4:30pm Olympia: 2 - Brighton: 12 Monroe Community College
  Mon 4/15/13 4:30pm Webster Schroeder: 14 - Irondequoit: 5 Irondequoit HS
  Mon 4/15/13 4:30pm Honeoye Falls-Lima: 4 - Webster Thomas: 6 Webster Thomas HS
  Mon 4/15/13 4:30pm Mendon: 4 - Brockport: 1 Brockport HS
  Mon 4/15/13 4:30pm McQuaid: 1 - Sutherland: 6 Pittsford Sutherland HS
  Fri 4/12/13 4:30pm Rush-Henrietta: 6 - Sutherland: 12 University of Rochester
  Tue 4/9/13 4:30pm Brighton: 1 - McQuaid: 5 McQuaid HS
  Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Greece Athena: 16 - Irondequoit: 3 Irondequoit HS
  Mon 4/8/13 4:30pm Mendon: 9 - Wayne: 1 Wayne HS
  Fri 4/5/13 9am Fairport: 6 - Sutherland: 4 Myrtle Beach
  Thu 4/4/13 5pm Brighton: 10 - Clay County HS- WV: 4 Charleston, WV
  Thu 4/4/13 12pm Shaker Heights, OH: 9 - Sutherland: 5 Myrtle Beach
  Wed 4/3/13 7pm Brighton: 5 - Riverside HS WV: 3 Charleston, WV
  Wed 4/3/13 12pm Elizabeth HS- NJ: 2 - Sutherland: 5 Myrtle Beach
  Tue 4/2/13 6pm Brighton: 3 - Cabell Midland HS, WV: 2 Charleston, WV
  Tue 4/2/13 3pm North Bullit HS, Ky: 4 - Sutherland: 14 Myrtle Beach
  Tue 4/2/13 8:30am Middle Township HS- NJ: 8 - Mendon: 4 Disney World- Fla.
  Mon 4/1/13 6pm North Pickerington HS, OH: 4 - Sutherland: 1 Myrtle Beach
  Mon 4/1/13 12pm Brighton: 17 - Scott HS, WV: 9 Charleston, WV
  Mon 4/1/13 8:30am St. Charles Prep- Ohio: 9 - Mendon: 1 Disney World- Fla.
  Sat 3/30/13 6pm Lake Catholic HS, OH: 2 - Sutherland: 6 Myrtle Beach
  Sat 3/30/13 12pm Brighton: 8 - South Charleston- WV: 5 Charleston, WV
  Divison II Division II Schedule - Next 100 Games
Export: Date/Time: Game (Visitor vs. Home) : Location:
  No upcoming Games.
Check All click for game info Last 100 / Next 100  |  Results  |  Full Schedule

Divison II Teams:
| Brighton | Honeoye Falls-Lima | Irondequoit | Mendon | Sutherland |

Divisions:
| Divison I | Divison II | Divison III | Divison IV | Non County Teams |

 
 
eteamz.com
View Our Guestbook | Sign Our Guestbook
0 visitors have signed our guestbook.     
 
Web Sites Instruction Community  
Local Sites
Spotlight Sites
Build a Web Site
Tips and Drills
Sport Tip Email
Customer Support
News & Updates
Bulletin Boards
Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Coaches' Corner

Site Admin

"Nine average kids playing as a team will always beat nine stars playing as individuals." - Coach Jeff Brabant
Powered By
Copyright © 2014, eteamz.com, Inc
User Agreement