Maryland Youth Field Hockey League: Elite Schedule & Results

Sunday, October 4

2015 ELITE SCHEDULE & RESULTS 


Game              
               
1 Elite Sun 13-Sep 9:00 Catonsville HS  Catonsville - 0 Stampede - 1
1 Elite Sun 13-Sep 10:00 Fallston Rec Fallston - 0 Cockeysville - 2
1 Elite Sun 13-Sep 10:00 Hereford HS Hereford - 3 Central Carroll -  0
1 Elite Sun 13-Sep 10:00 Western Reg Park #5 Warhawks  - 1 Bel Air  - 2
             

 

 

2 Elite Sun 20-Sep 10:00 Meadowood Turf Cockeysville - 4 Bel Air - 1
2 Elite Sun 20-Sep 10:00 Fallston Rec Fallston - 6 Central Carroll - 0
2 Elite Sun 20-Sep 10:00 Genessee Valley #6 Hereford - 0 Catonsville - 0
2 Elite Sun 20-Sep 10:00 Western Reg Park #5 Warhawks - 0 Stampede - 3
               
               
3 Elite Sun 27-Sep 10:00 Bel Air HS Bel Air - 2 Fallston - 2
3 Elite Sun 27-Sep 10:00 Catonsville HS Catonsville - 0 Cockeysville - 3 
3 Elite Sun 27- Sep 10:00 Carroll Comm College #1 Central Carroll - 1 Warhawks - 1
3 Elite Sun 27-Sep 10:00 Hereford HS Hereford - 0 Stampede - 2
               
               
4 Elite Sun 4- Oct 10:00 Bel Air HS Bel Air - 1 Central Carroll  - 0
4 Elite Sun

4-Oct 

10:00 Catonsville HS Catonsville - 3 Warhawks - 0
4 Elite Sun 4- Oct 10:00 Meadowood Turf Cockeysville - 2 Stampede - 2
4 Elite Sun 4- Oct 9:00 Fallston Rec Fallston - 2 Hereford - 3
               
               
5 Elite Sun 11-Oct 10:00 Carroll Comm College #1 Central Carroll - 1 Catonsville - 4
5 Elite Sun 11-Oct 10:00 Hereford HS Hereford - 1 Cockeysville- 3
5 Elite Sun 11-Oct 10:00 Western Reg Park #5 Warhawks - 1 Fallston - 6
5 Elite Sun 11- Oct 10:00 Marriotts Ridge HS Stampede - 1 Bel Air - 1
               
               
6 Elite Sun 18-Oct 10:00 Bel Air HS Bel Air - 1 Catonsville - 1
6 Elite Sun 18-Oct 10:00 Carroll Comm College #1 Central Carroll - 0 Cockeysville - 6
6 Elite Sun 18- Oct 10:00 Western Reg Park #5 Warhawks - 0 Hereford - 0
6 Elite Sun 18-Oct 10:00 Long Reach HS Stampede - 1 Fallston - 2
               
               
7 Elite Sun 1- Nov 10:00 Bel Air HS Bel Air - 2 Hereford - 1
7 Elite Sun

1- Nov 

10:00 Meadowood Turf Cockeysville - 8 Warhawks - 0
7 Elite Sun 1- Nov 10:00 Fallston Rec Fallston - 1 Catonsville - 3
7 Elite Sun 1- Nov 10:00 Long Reach HS Stampede - Central Carroll -