2012 T-Gator Triathlon #2

Overall Results

May 20, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Individual Participant

  ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Michael Migues 38 39 M 3 9:18.9 1 0:19.5 3 31:10.5 25.0 6 0:24.6 1 11:12.4 5:36/M 52:25.9
2 Neill Rowland 103 43 M 2 9:10.3 14 0:35.1 2 30:59.8 25.2 15 0:29.3 2 11:39.7 5:50/M 52:54.2
3 Kevin Cart 100 43 M 4 9:48.4 17 0:38.1 1 30:31.0 25.6 10 0:27.7 8 12:42.9 6:21/M 54:08.1
4 Holger Ziehe 60 43 M 1 8:55.6 2 0:22.7 7 32:46.1 23.8 8 0:26.7 7 12:29.6 6:15/M 55:00.7
5 Logan Trimm 55 24 M 8 10:33.6 3 0:23.0 9 32:56.7 23.7 5 0:24.4 4 11:53.5 5:57/M 56:11.2
6 Benjamin Gatte 77 26 M 6 10:24.9 4 0:23.1 11 33:03.1 23.6 4 0:21.8 6 12:24.8 6:12/M 56:37.7
7 Dustin Willis 66 26 M 9 10:49.8 20 0:39.7 6 32:16.0 24.2 3 0:21.2 10 13:20.3 6:40/M 57:27.0
8 Marcus Hardy 14 33 M 10 11:01.8 40 0:51.1 4 31:50.7 24.5 20 0:30.8 11 13:25.6 6:43/M 57:40.0
9 Randy Biggs 2 49 M 11 11:05.9 24 0:41.2 5 32:01.2 24.4 19 0:30.7 12 13:34.2 6:47/M 57:53.2
10 Eric Laing 87 33 M 7 10:27.4 29 0:43.2 10 33:01.1 23.6 21 0:31.1 13 13:37.5 6:49/M 58:20.3
11 Jonathan Owens 11 32 M 20 11:40.9 43 0:51.6 13 34:05.1 22.9 12 0:28.8 3 11:43.3 5:52/M 58:49.7
12 Darren Trahan 59 34 M 5 10:14.0 32 0:46.3 8 32:50.1 23.8 22 0:31.3 34 15:20.3 7:40/M 59:42.0
13 Stephen Oneil 19 53 M 27 11:59.8 30 0:43.2 16 34:18.1 22.7 14 0:28.9 9 13:08.0 6:34/M 1:00:38.0
14 Chris Lindsay 107 39 M 21 11:43.2 27 0:41.9 18 34:24.1 22.7 13 0:28.8 14 13:39.0 6:50/M 1:00:57.0
15 Chad Calais 97 40 M 24 11:50.8 6 0:26.8 12 34:02.0 22.9 26 0:33.3 28 14:27.6 7:14/M 1:01:20.5
16 Byron Braun 35 50 M 16 11:32.1 13 0:34.3 22 34:52.5 22.4 28 0:33.9 18 13:52.9 6:56/M 1:01:25.7
17 Mike Dupin 80 43 M 17 11:34.4 18 0:39.5 19 34:27.4 22.6 45 0:41.3 19 14:05.2 7:03/M 1:01:27.8
18 David Park 6 62 M 31 12:16.7 16 0:37.9 15 34:12.8 22.8 1 0:18.3 20 14:05.2 7:03/M 1:01:30.9
19 Michael Fish 75 53 M 12 11:07.2 5 0:25.5 17 34:18.3 22.7 11 0:28.4 35 15:23.0 7:42/M 1:01:42.4
20 Clint Sanford 58 33 M 13 11:12.4 10 0:31.6 30 35:43.0 21.8 30 0:34.3 17 13:49.3 6:55/M 1:01:50.6
21 Jason Gossen 64 44 M 38 12:50.6 34 0:47.1 24 35:12.6 22.2 39 0:39.1 5 12:24.4 6:12/M 1:01:53.8
22 Tim Labauve 27 31 M 37 12:44.8 9 0:30.8 14 34:12.4 22.8 54 0:47.1 21 14:05.8 7:03/M 1:02:20.9
23 Julie Standing 99 38 F 18 11:37.5 8 0:30.4 28 35:24.4 22.0 43 0:40.5 23 14:10.6 7:05/M 1:02:23.4
24 John Newell 8 53 M 15 11:31.0 44 0:51.8 21 34:38.8 22.5 40 0:39.8 40 15:59.0 8:00/M 1:03:40.4
25 Ralph Calais 82 46 M 36 12:39.4 26 0:41.8 25 35:13.0 22.1 44 0:41.2 30 14:41.9 7:21/M 1:03:57.3
 
  ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Natalie Lindsay 106 40 F 43 13:49.9 45 0:53.5 27 35:20.6 22.1 9 0:27.4 16 13:46.2 6:53/M 1:04:17.6
27 Michael Adams 16 38 M 49 14:32.3 25 0:41.4 20 34:34.2 22.6 27 0:33.8 29 14:30.5 7:15/M 1:04:52.2
28 Tim Taylor 30 33 M 34 12:33.1 38 0:49.6 37 36:49.9 21.2 38 0:38.9 25 14:24.0 7:12/M 1:05:15.5
29 Jeffrey Fooshee 63 36 M 41 13:08.8 22 0:41.0 34 36:21.1 21.5 63 0:52.1 31 14:42.3 7:21/M 1:05:45.3
30 Tahanie Thibodeaux 69 41 M 26 11:56.9 11 0:32.7 36 36:26.6 21.4 56 0:48.0 43 16:08.1 8:04/M 1:05:52.3
31 Eric Avery 3 36 M 40 12:57.6 35 0:48.4 32 36:13.6 21.5 50 0:44.5 32 15:09.5 7:35/M 1:05:53.6
32 David Rupf 101 45 M 42 13:43.0 49 0:56.9 38 37:39.5 20.7 55 0:47.1 15 13:42.8 6:51/M 1:06:49.3
33 Delton Richey 7 52 M 47 14:08.2 42 0:51.5 33 36:14.8 21.5 18 0:30.6 33 15:10.2 7:35/M 1:06:55.3
34 Jason Welch 36 26 M 35 12:35.7 33 0:46.9 39 37:52.8 20.6 17 0:30.2 36 15:27.8 7:44/M 1:07:13.4
35 Jansen Calais 83 18 M 25 11:54.6 19 0:39.6 56 40:58.6 19.0 16 0:29.5 22 14:06.2 7:03/M 1:08:08.5
36 Eric Gonzalez Pons 76 25 M 14 11:22.3 53 1:01.6 43 38:24.3 20.3 29 0:34.2 50 16:55.0 8:28/M 1:08:17.4
37 Brittany Taylor 74 24 F 29 12:07.6 23 0:41.2 45 38:55.0 20.0 25 0:33.0 44 16:08.9 8:04/M 1:08:25.7
38 Bennie Herrera 21 41 M 46 14:02.9 12 0:33.5 23 34:59.8 22.3 23 0:31.5 63 18:31.1 9:16/M 1:08:38.8
39 Chad Muffoletto 39 40 M 22 11:46.5 52 1:00.5 44 38:48.0 20.1 71 1:00.7 46 16:12.3 8:06/M 1:08:48.0
40 Melissa Herrera 108 37 F 53 15:18.2 28 0:42.5 40 37:59.3 20.5 62 0:50.1 24 14:18.1 7:09/M 1:09:08.2
41 Evan Posey 45 29 M 67 16:47.3 56 1:04.7 26 35:19.7 22.1 59 0:48.6 42 16:01.3 8:01/M 1:10:01.6
42 Jerry Guillory 37 43 M 23 11:48.2 50 1:00.3 41 38:01.1 20.5 78 1:13.8 60 18:00.1 9:00/M 1:10:03.5
43 Stephen Updike 73 48 M 56 15:30.8 73 1:27.9 29 35:26.1 22.0 75 1:11.0 58 17:37.9 8:49/M 1:11:13.7
44 Nick Goudeau 47 17 M 19 11:38.5 31 0:46.0 66 42:37.0 18.3 2 0:20.2 39 15:58.5 7:59/M 1:11:20.2
45 Matthew Delaune 102 31 M 28 12:02.9 41 0:51.3 58 41:22.5 18.9 7 0:26.6 49 16:50.6 8:25/M 1:11:33.9
46 Andrew Laley 90 24 M 30 12:09.3 21 0:40.7 53 40:34.4 19.2 47 0:44.0 59 17:43.7 8:52/M 1:11:52.1
47 Jeremy Harris 23 33 M 33 12:27.8 46 0:53.8 62 41:41.8 18.7 58 0:48.2 47 16:21.0 8:11/M 1:12:12.6
48 Bill Bodin 93 38 M 63 16:28.3 76 1:42.9 35 36:22.8 21.4 35 0:37.5 56 17:15.8 8:38/M 1:12:27.3
49 Mark Borel 98 46 M 39 12:55.0 60 1:08.7 46 39:22.2 19.8 68 0:56.6 66 18:48.8 9:24/M 1:13:11.3
50 Richard James 43 40 M 85 21:31.0 36 0:48.5 31 35:44.2 21.8 52 0:46.5 27 14:25.9 7:13/M 1:13:16.1
 
  ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Ivan Blazquez 61 33 M 60 15:57.5 62 1:11.2 48 39:52.3 19.6 34 0:36.3 38 15:53.3 7:57/M 1:13:30.6
52 Kyle Bodin 95 14 M 57 15:39.3 81 1:58.5 55 40:41.7 19.2 67 0:55.6 26 14:25.2 7:13/M 1:13:40.3
53 Marcus Marullo 32 41 M 58 15:50.9 61 1:10.8 51 40:25.3 19.3 61 0:49.8 37 15:30.6 7:45/M 1:13:47.4
54 David Cullen 91 34 M 61 16:04.6 75 1:32.7 49 39:56.6 19.5 86 2:27.6 41 15:59.2 8:00/M 1:16:00.7
55 Chummy Bourque 89 60 M 54 15:24.6 84 2:14.0 57 41:05.9 19.0 32 0:35.0 53 17:08.6 8:34/M 1:16:28.1
56 Carl Service 54 31 M 44 13:55.1 80 1:54.4 47 39:24.1 19.8 51 0:45.4 73 21:16.3 10:38/M 1:17:15.3
57 Hollie Hollier 62 25 F 48 14:30.4 57 1:04.9 68 43:49.8 17.8 64 0:53.3 51 16:57.9 8:29/M 1:17:16.3
58 Santiago Caballero 67 64 M 51 15:08.1 15 0:36.5 64 42:13.0 18.5 72 1:02.7 62 18:31.0 9:16/M 1:17:31.3
59 Tammy Hassenpflug 92 53 F 76 18:37.1 67 1:18.4 52 40:29.0 19.3 33 0:35.8 54 17:09.0 8:35/M 1:18:09.3
60 Sarah Wrobel 53 35 F 55 15:26.1 7 0:30.1 72 44:43.8 17.4 41 0:39.9 52 16:59.2 8:30/M 1:18:19.1
61 Jeff Carpenter 105 54 M 59 15:54.4 55 1:03.1 50 40:20.4 19.3 48 0:44.2 69 20:18.5 10:09/M 1:18:20.6
62 Summer Marullo 31 36 F 32 12:21.3 59 1:07.2 79 47:17.1 16.5 24 0:31.8 57 17:20.0 8:40/M 1:18:37.4
63 Terrence Blessington 96 39 M 78 19:03.1 58 1:05.1 42 38:18.3 20.4 37 0:38.2 68 19:38.7 9:49/M 1:18:43.4
64 Adrienne Hebert 24 33 F 45 13:55.9 37 0:49.0 74 45:00.4 17.3 53 0:46.9 67 18:52.4 9:26/M 1:19:24.6
65 Anthony Efthemes 109 37 M 50 14:56.0 70 1:21.2 54 40:39.9 19.2 66 0:54.2 74 21:54.7 10:57/M 1:19:46.0
66 Benjamin Landry 48 38 M 80 19:29.1 66 1:18.0 61 41:40.2 18.7 85 1:58.8 45 16:09.8 8:05/M 1:20:35.9
67 Alan Lebato 56 42 M 65 16:40.3 72 1:27.0 63 42:12.0 18.5 84 1:53.4 61 18:29.1 9:15/M 1:20:41.8
68 Hagan Calais 84 17 M 52 15:16.1 64 1:17.4 70 44:35.7 17.5 60 0:49.3 72 20:55.8 10:28/M 1:22:54.3
69 Kris Cochran 22 48 F 84 21:20.2 74 1:29.6 65 42:19.0 18.4 49 0:44.3 55 17:14.7 8:37/M 1:23:07.8
70 Amie James 44 38 F 75 18:34.6 65 1:17.6 59 41:27.4 18.8 79 1:14.2 71 20:44.8 10:22/M 1:23:18.6
71 Melinda Chaumont 78 32 F 64 16:39.5 68 1:18.8 67 42:56.5 18.2 57 0:48.0 75 21:55.6 10:58/M 1:23:38.4
72 Ashley Delaune 29 25 F 73 18:20.5 69 1:19.3 71 44:38.5 17.5 76 1:11.2 65 18:41.7 9:21/M 1:24:11.2
73 Erica Harwell 33 26 F 66 16:46.7 63 1:14.2 76 45:29.2 17.1 74 1:08.2 70 20:26.4 10:13/M 1:25:04.7
74 Jennifer Holly 71 36 F 68 17:32.2 82 2:04.9 80 47:38.3 16.4 81 1:22.3 48 16:35.3 8:18/M 1:25:13.0
75 Sonya Moore 51 52 F 62 16:08.0 48 0:56.4 75 45:02.3 17.3 46 0:42.1 78 22:37.6 11:19/M 1:25:26.4
 
  ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Charlotte Lejune 68 42 F 70 17:59.1 54 1:02.1 60 41:28.1 18.8 73 1:03.2 82 24:11.6 12:06/M 1:25:44.1
77 Dax McCall 40 36 M 69 17:55.9 39 0:50.3 69 44:27.4 17.5 80 1:17.2 80 23:29.3 11:45/M 1:28:00.1
78 Jana Bergeron 50 39 F 71 18:06.8 51 1:00.3 78 46:02.2 16.9 77 1:11.4 81 23:37.6 11:49/M 1:29:58.3
79 Kristy Witek 79 35 F 81 19:32.5 78 1:45.8 83 50:47.0 15.4 42 0:40.3 64 18:41.6 9:21/M 1:31:27.2
80 Toni Kretzer 88 53 F 83 21:19.8 79 1:48.5 77 45:39.0 17.1 70 1:00.6 79 22:45.5 11:23/M 1:32:33.4
81 William Taylor 70 38 M 72 18:12.5 86 3:28.5 73 44:48.2 17.4 82 1:26.4 84 27:38.3 13:49/M 1:35:33.9
82 Gabriella Runnels 57 18 F 79 19:09.0 83 2:12.6 85 53:08.9 14.7 31 0:34.8 77 22:01.4 11:01/M 1:37:06.7
83 Shannon Small 13 49 F 77 19:00.7 47 0:53.8 82 49:50.2 15.7 69 0:57.2 83 27:10.5 13:35/M 1:37:52.4
84 Jennifer Fontenot 52 26 F 74 18:28.8 85 2:24.0 86 1:01:02.3 12.8 65 0:54.1 76 22:00.0 11:00/M 1:44:49.2
85 Rebecca Morrison 49 43 F 86 24:45.3 77 1:44.8 81 49:08.2 15.9 36 0:37.8 85 28:41.2 14:21/M 1:44:57.3
86 Russell Stegeman 81 57 M 82 19:42.1 71 1:25.4 84 50:58.0 15.3 83 1:47.7 86 35:45.2 17:53/M 1:49:38.4