2012 T-Gator Triathlon #2

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com

Individual Participant

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Julie Standing 99 38 1 11:37.5 2 0:30.4 2 35:24.4 22.0 9 0:40.5 2 14:10.6 7:05/M 1:02:23.4 1:02:23.4
2 2 Natalie Lindsay 106 40 3 13:49.9 6 0:53.5 1 35:20.6 22.1 1 0:27.4 1 13:46.2 6:53/M 1:04:17.6 1:04:17.6
3 3 Brittany Taylor 74 24 2 12:07.6 3 0:41.2 3 38:55.0 20.0 3 0:33.0 3 16:08.9 8:04/M 1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7
 

Female Master Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Tammy Hassenpflug 92 53 1 18:37.1 15 1:18.4 1 40:29.0 19.3 5 0:35.8 1 17:09.0 8:35/M 1:18:09.3 1:18:09.3
 

Female Grand Master Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Sonya Moore 51 52 1 16:08.0 8 0:56.4 1 45:02.3 17.3 10 0:42.1 1 22:37.6 11:19/M 1:25:26.4 1:25:26.4
 

Female 19 and under

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Gabriella Runnels 57 18 1 19:09.0 23 2:12.6 1 53:08.9 14.7 4 0:34.8 1 22:01.4 11:01/M 1:37:06.7 1:37:06.7
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Hollie Hollier 62 25 1 14:30.4 11 1:04.9 1 43:49.8 17.8 15 0:53.3 1 16:57.9 8:29/M 1:17:16.3 1:17:16.3
2 13 Ashley Delaune 29 25 3 18:20.5 17 1:19.3 2 44:38.5 17.5 21 1:11.2 2 18:41.7 9:21/M 1:24:11.2 1:24:11.2
3 14 Erica Harwell 33 26 2 16:46.7 13 1:14.2 3 45:29.2 17.1 20 1:08.2 3 20:26.4 10:13/M 1:25:04.7 1:25:04.7
4 23 Jennifer Fontenot 52 26 4 18:28.8 24 2:24.0 4 1:01:02.3 12.8 16 0:54.1 4 22:00.0 11:00/M 1:44:49.2 1:44:49.2
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Adrienne Hebert 24 33 1 13:55.9 5 0:49.0 2 45:00.4 17.3 12 0:46.9 1 18:52.4 9:26/M 1:19:24.6 1:19:24.6
2 12 Melinda Chaumont 78 32 2 16:39.5 16 1:18.8 1 42:56.5 18.2 13 0:48.0 2 21:55.6 10:58/M 1:23:38.4 1:23:38.4
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Melissa Herrera 108 37 2 15:18.2 4 0:42.5 1 37:59.3 20.5 14 0:50.1 1 14:18.1 7:09/M 1:09:08.2 1:09:08.2
2 7 Sarah Wrobel 53 35 3 15:26.1 1 0:30.1 3 44:43.8 17.4 7 0:39.9 3 16:59.2 8:30/M 1:18:19.1 1:18:19.1
3 8 Summer Marullo 31 36 1 12:21.3 12 1:07.2 5 47:17.1 16.5 2 0:31.8 4 17:20.0 8:40/M 1:18:37.4 1:18:37.4
4 11 Amie James 44 38 6 18:34.6 14 1:17.6 2 41:27.4 18.8 23 1:14.2 6 20:44.8 10:22/M 1:23:18.6 1:23:18.6
5 15 Jennifer Holly 71 36 4 17:32.2 22 2:04.9 6 47:38.3 16.4 24 1:22.3 2 16:35.3 8:18/M 1:25:13.0 1:25:13.0
6 18 Jana Bergeron 50 39 5 18:06.8 9 1:00.3 4 46:02.2 16.9 22 1:11.4 7 23:37.6 11:49/M 1:29:58.3 1:29:58.3
7 19 Kristy Witek 79 35 7 19:32.5 20 1:45.8 7 50:47.0 15.4 8 0:40.3 5 18:41.6 9:21/M 1:31:27.2 1:31:27.2
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 17 Charlotte Lejune 68 42 1 17:59.1 10 1:02.1 1 41:28.1 18.8 19 1:03.2 1 24:11.6 12:06/M 1:25:44.1 1:25:44.1
2 24 Rebecca Morrison 49 43 2 24:45.3 19 1:44.8 2 49:08.2 15.9 6 0:37.8 2 28:41.2 14:21/M 1:44:57.3 1:44:57.3
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Kris Cochran 22 48 2 21:20.2 18 1:29.6 1 42:19.0 18.4 11 0:44.3 1 17:14.7 8:37/M 1:23:07.8 1:23:07.8
2 22 Shannon Small 13 49 1 19:00.7 7 0:53.8 2 49:50.2 15.7 17 0:57.2 2 27:10.5 13:35/M 1:37:52.4 1:37:52.4
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 20 Toni Kretzer 88 53 1 21:19.8 21 1:48.5 1 45:39.0 17.1 18 1:00.6 1 22:45.5 11:23/M 1:32:33.4 1:32:33.4
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Michael Migues 38 39 2 9:18.9 1 0:19.5 3 31:10.5 25.0 6 0:24.6 1 11:12.4 5:36/M 52:25.9 52:25.9
2 2 Neill Rowland 103 43 1 9:10.3 12 0:35.1 2 30:59.8 25.2 14 0:29.3 2 11:39.7 5:50/M 52:54.2 52:54.2
3 3 Kevin Cart 100 43 3 9:48.4 15 0:38.1 1 30:31.0 25.6 9 0:27.7 3 12:42.9 6:21/M 54:08.1 54:08.1
 

Male Master Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Holger Ziehe 60 43 1 8:55.6 2 0:22.7 1 32:46.1 23.8 8 0:26.7 1 12:29.6 6:15/M 55:00.7 55:00.7
 

Male Grand Master Winners

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 13 Stephen Oneil 19 53 1 11:59.8 26 0:43.2 1 34:18.1 22.7 13 0:28.9 1 13:08.0 6:34/M 1:00:38.0 1:00:38.0
 

Male 19 and under

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Jansen Calais 83 18 2 11:54.6 17 0:39.6 2 40:58.6 19.0 15 0:29.5 1 14:06.2 7:03/M 1:08:08.5 1:08:08.5
2 40 Nick Goudeau 47 17 1 11:38.5 27 0:46.0 3 42:37.0 18.3 2 0:20.2 3 15:58.5 7:59/M 1:11:20.2 1:11:20.2
3 48 Kyle Bodin 95 14 4 15:39.3 60 1:58.5 1 40:41.7 19.2 51 0:55.6 2 14:25.2 7:13/M 1:13:40.3 1:13:40.3
4 59 Hagan Calais 84 17 3 15:16.1 51 1:17.4 4 44:35.7 17.5 47 0:49.3 4 20:55.8 10:28/M 1:22:54.3 1:22:54.3
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Logan Trimm 55 24 1 10:33.6 3 0:23.0 1 32:56.7 23.7 5 0:24.4 1 11:53.5 5:57/M 56:11.2 56:11.2
2 42 Andrew Laley 90 24 2 12:09.3 19 0:40.7 2 40:34.4 19.2 37 0:44.0 2 17:43.7 8:52/M 1:11:52.1 1:11:52.1
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Benjamin Gatte 77 26 1 10:24.9 4 0:23.1 2 33:03.1 23.6 4 0:21.8 1 12:24.8 6:12/M 56:37.7 56:37.7
2 7 Dustin Willis 66 26 2 10:49.8 18 0:39.7 1 32:16.0 24.2 3 0:21.2 2 13:20.3 6:40/M 57:27.0 57:27.0
3 32 Jason Welch 36 26 4 12:35.7 29 0:46.9 4 37:52.8 20.6 16 0:30.2 3 15:27.8 7:44/M 1:07:13.4 1:07:13.4
4 34 Eric Gonzalez Pons 76 25 3 11:22.3 44 1:01.6 5 38:24.3 20.3 26 0:34.2 5 16:55.0 8:28/M 1:08:17.4 1:08:17.4
5 37 Evan Posey 45 29 5 16:47.3 46 1:04.7 3 35:19.7 22.1 46 0:48.6 4 16:01.3 8:01/M 1:10:01.6 1:10:01.6
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Marcus Hardy 14 33 3 11:01.8 35 0:51.1 1 31:50.7 24.5 19 0:30.8 2 13:25.6 6:43/M 57:40.0 57:40.0
2 10 Eric Laing 87 33 2 10:27.4 25 0:43.2 3 33:01.1 23.6 20 0:31.1 3 13:37.5 6:49/M 58:20.3 58:20.3
3 11 Jonathan Owens 11 32 5 11:40.9 38 0:51.6 4 34:05.1 22.9 11 0:28.8 1 11:43.3 5:52/M 58:49.7 58:49.7
4 12 Darren Trahan 59 34 1 10:14.0 28 0:46.3 2 32:50.1 23.8 21 0:31.3 7 15:20.3 7:40/M 59:42.0 59:42.0
5 20 Clint Sanford 58 33 4 11:12.4 8 0:31.6 6 35:43.0 21.8 27 0:34.3 4 13:49.3 6:55/M 1:01:50.6 1:01:50.6
6 22 Tim Labauve 27 31 9 12:44.8 7 0:30.8 5 34:12.4 22.8 42 0:47.1 5 14:05.8 7:03/M 1:02:20.9 1:02:20.9
7 26 Tim Taylor 30 33 8 12:33.1 33 0:49.6 7 36:49.9 21.2 32 0:38.9 6 14:24.0 7:12/M 1:05:15.5 1:05:15.5
8 41 Matthew Delaune 102 31 6 12:02.9 36 0:51.3 11 41:22.5 18.9 7 0:26.6 11 16:50.6 8:25/M 1:11:33.9 1:11:33.9
9 43 Jeremy Harris 23 33 7 12:27.8 40 0:53.8 12 41:41.8 18.7 45 0:48.2 10 16:21.0 8:11/M 1:12:12.6 1:12:12.6
10 47 Ivan Blazquez 61 33 11 15:57.5 50 1:11.2 9 39:52.3 19.6 29 0:36.3 8 15:53.3 7:57/M 1:13:30.6 1:13:30.6
11 50 David Cullen 91 34 12 16:04.6 57 1:32.7 10 39:56.6 19.5 62 2:27.6 9 15:59.2 8:00/M 1:16:00.7 1:16:00.7
12 52 Carl Service 54 31 10 13:55.1 59 1:54.4 8 39:24.1 19.8 40 0:45.4 12 21:16.3 10:38/M 1:17:15.3 1:17:15.3
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Chris Lindsay 107 39 1 11:43.2 24 0:41.9 1 34:24.1 22.7 12 0:28.8 1 13:39.0 6:50/M 1:00:57.0 1:00:57.0
2 25 Michael Adams 16 38 4 14:32.3 22 0:41.4 2 34:34.2 22.6 24 0:33.8 2 14:30.5 7:15/M 1:04:52.2 1:04:52.2
3 27 Jeffrey Fooshee 63 36 3 13:08.8 20 0:41.0 4 36:21.1 21.5 49 0:52.1 3 14:42.3 7:21/M 1:05:45.3 1:05:45.3
4 29 Eric Avery 3 36 2 12:57.6 31 0:48.4 3 36:13.6 21.5 39 0:44.5 4 15:09.5 7:35/M 1:05:53.6 1:05:53.6
5 44 Bill Bodin 93 38 6 16:28.3 58 1:42.9 5 36:22.8 21.4 30 0:37.5 6 17:15.8 8:38/M 1:12:27.3 1:12:27.3
6 55 Terrence Blessington 96 39 9 19:03.1 47 1:05.1 6 38:18.3 20.4 31 0:38.2 7 19:38.7 9:49/M 1:18:43.4 1:18:43.4
7 56 Anthony Efthemes 109 37 5 14:56.0 53 1:21.2 7 40:39.9 19.2 50 0:54.2 8 21:54.7 10:57/M 1:19:46.0 1:19:46.0
8 57 Benjamin Landry 48 38 10 19:29.1 52 1:18.0 8 41:40.2 18.7 61 1:58.8 5 16:09.8 8:05/M 1:20:35.9 1:20:35.9
9 60 Dax McCall 40 36 7 17:55.9 34 0:50.3 9 44:27.4 17.5 57 1:17.2 9 23:29.3 11:45/M 1:28:00.1 1:28:00.1
10 61 William Taylor 70 38 8 18:12.5 62 3:28.5 10 44:48.2 17.4 58 1:26.4 10 27:38.3 13:49/M 1:35:33.9 1:35:33.9
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Chad Calais 97 40 4 11:50.8 6 0:26.8 1 34:02.0 22.9 23 0:33.3 4 14:27.6 7:14/M 1:01:20.5 1:01:20.5
2 17 Mike Dupin 80 43 1 11:34.4 16 0:39.5 2 34:27.4 22.6 36 0:41.3 2 14:05.2 7:03/M 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8
3 21 Jason Gossen 64 44 6 12:50.6 30 0:47.1 4 35:12.6 22.2 33 0:39.1 1 12:24.4 6:12/M 1:01:53.8 1:01:53.8
4 28 Tahanie Thibodeaux 69 41 5 11:56.9 9 0:32.7 6 36:26.6 21.4 44 0:48.0 6 16:08.1 8:04/M 1:05:52.3 1:05:52.3
5 35 Bennie Herrera 21 41 7 14:02.9 10 0:33.5 3 34:59.8 22.3 22 0:31.5 10 18:31.1 9:16/M 1:08:38.8 1:08:38.8
6 36 Chad Muffoletto 39 40 2 11:46.5 43 1:00.5 8 38:48.0 20.1 53 1:00.7 7 16:12.3 8:06/M 1:08:48.0 1:08:48.0
7 38 Jerry Guillory 37 43 3 11:48.2 42 1:00.3 7 38:01.1 20.5 56 1:13.8 8 18:00.1 9:00/M 1:10:03.5 1:10:03.5
8 46 Richard James 43 40 10 21:31.0 32 0:48.5 5 35:44.2 21.8 41 0:46.5 3 14:25.9 7:13/M 1:13:16.1
9 49 Marcus Marullo 32 41 8 15:50.9 49 1:10.8 9 40:25.3 19.3 48 0:49.8 5 15:30.6 7:45/M 1:13:47.4 1:13:47.4
10 58 Alan Lebato 56 42 9 16:40.3 55 1:27.0 10 42:12.0 18.5 60 1:53.4 9 18:29.1 9:15/M 1:20:41.8 1:20:41.8
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Randy Biggs 2 49 1 11:05.9 21 0:41.2 1 32:01.2 24.4 18 0:30.7 1 13:34.2 6:47/M 57:53.2 57:53.2
2 24 Ralph Calais 82 46 2 12:39.4 23 0:41.8 2 35:13.0 22.1 35 0:41.2 3 14:41.9 7:21/M 1:03:57.3 1:03:57.3
3 30 David Rupf 101 45 4 13:43.0 41 0:56.9 4 37:39.5 20.7 43 0:47.1 2 13:42.8 6:51/M 1:06:49.3 1:06:49.3
4 39 Stephen Updike 73 48 5 15:30.8 56 1:27.9 3 35:26.1 22.0 55 1:11.0 4 17:37.9 8:49/M 1:11:13.7 1:11:13.7
5 45 Mark Borel 98 46 3 12:55.0 48 1:08.7 5 39:22.2 19.8 52 0:56.6 5 18:48.8 9:24/M 1:13:11.3 1:13:11.3
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Byron Braun 35 50 3 11:32.1 11 0:34.3 3 34:52.5 22.4 25 0:33.9 1 13:52.9 6:56/M 1:01:25.7 1:01:25.7
2 19 Michael Fish 75 53 1 11:07.2 5 0:25.5 1 34:18.3 22.7 10 0:28.4 3 15:23.0 7:42/M 1:01:42.4 1:01:42.4
3 23 John Newell 8 53 2 11:31.0 39 0:51.8 2 34:38.8 22.5 34 0:39.8 4 15:59.0 8:00/M 1:03:40.4 1:03:40.4
4 31 Delton Richey 7 52 4 14:08.2 37 0:51.5 4 36:14.8 21.5 17 0:30.6 2 15:10.2 7:35/M 1:06:55.3 1:06:55.3
5 54 Jeff Carpenter 105 54 5 15:54.4 45 1:03.1 5 40:20.4 19.3 38 0:44.2 5 20:18.5 10:09/M 1:18:20.6 1:18:20.6
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 62 Russell Stegeman 81 57 1 19:42.1 54 1:25.4 1 50:58.0 15.3 59 1:47.7 1 35:45.2 17:53/M 1:49:38.4 1:49:38.4
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------- 525M Swim ------- ------------ T - 1 ------------ ------------ 13M Bike ------------ ------------ T - 2 ------------ ------------ 2 M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 David Park 6 62 1 12:16.7 14 0:37.9 1 34:12.8 22.8 1 0:18.3 1 14:05.2 7:03/M 1:01:30.9 1:01:30.9
2 51 Chummy Bourque 89 60 3 15:24.6 61 2:14.0 2 41:05.9 19.0 28 0:35.0 2 17:08.6 8:34/M 1:16:28.1 1:16:28.1
3 53 Santiago Caballero 67 64 2 15:08.1 13 0:36.5 3 42:13.0 18.5 54 1:02.7 3 18:31.0 9:16/M 1:17:31.3 1:17:31.3
*Overall place within gender.