2012 T-Gator Triathlon #1

All Divisions

April 22, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------------ 500M Swim ------------ T - 1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Logan Trimm 54 24 M 3 7:32.9 23:33/M 0:34.6 4 25:33.3 23.5 0:28.8 1 11:54.4 5:57/M 46:04.0
2 Holger Ziehe 41 43 M 1 6:39.0 20:47/M 0:42.4 5 26:13.6 22.9 0:31.4 5 12:20.1 6:10/M 46:26.5
3 Michael Migues 40 39 M 13 8:21.0 26:06/M 0:34.4 2 24:36.3 24.4 0:49.6 2 12:07.3 6:04/M 46:28.6
4 Marcus Hardy 14 33 M 5 7:59.3 24:57/M 0:59.0 1 24:35.5 24.4 0:34.5 8 13:18.7 6:39/M 47:27.0
5 Eric Laing 93 33 M 4 7:52.3 24:35/M 0:38.5 3 25:01.4 24.0 0:43.8 9 13:32.5 6:46/M 47:48.5
6 Buddy Lightfoot 85 25 M 9 8:07.8 25:22/M 0:52.4 15 27:20.9 22.0 1:00.3 4 12:15.3 6:08/M 49:36.7
7 Jonathan Owens 11 32 M 21 8:41.4 27:08/M 1:32.0 8 26:39.3 22.5 0:39.9 3 12:08.5 6:04/M 49:41.1
8 George Sobiesk 168 49 M 2 7:30.1 23:26/M 1:01.7 10 26:47.8 22.4 0:42.8 16 14:05.0 7:03/M 50:07.4
9 Mike Dupin 69 43 M 10 8:12.5 25:38/M 0:51.0 9 26:41.2 22.5 0:32.8 13 13:55.5 6:58/M 50:13.0
10 David Park 6 62 M 8 8:07.5 25:22/M 1:06.8 7 26:37.1 22.5 0:45.3 20 14:14.0 7:07/M 50:50.7
11 Chris Lindsay 101 39 M 19 8:32.5 26:40/M 1:02.9 11 26:54.4 22.3 0:30.2 17 14:07.3 7:04/M 51:07.3
12 Travis Lange 68 43 M 7 8:07.1 25:22/M 0:40.6 13 27:03.2 22.2 0:28.6 29 14:49.0 7:25/M 51:08.5
13 Tim Labauve 81 31 M 27 9:14.4 28:51/M 0:41.0 12 26:59.6 22.2 0:56.1 10 13:35.3 6:48/M 51:26.4
14 Michael Fish 37 53 M 6 8:04.3 25:13/M 1:15.9 6 26:26.0 22.7 0:48.2 33 15:16.1 7:38/M 51:50.5
15 Brittany Marble 64 27 F 14 8:26.1 26:21/M 0:53.7 18 27:46.7 21.6 0:40.1 25 14:33.9 7:17/M 52:20.5
16 Brian McBride 45 33 M 24 9:04.0 28:20/M 1:30.3 26 28:29.2 21.1 0:40.6 6 12:36.9 6:18/M 52:21.0
17 Clint Sanford 49 33 M 12 8:19.9 25:59/M 1:32.1 19 27:50.0 21.6 1:01.7 12 13:41.7 6:51/M 52:25.4
18 Williard Hochstrasser 12 39 M 18 8:29.9 26:31/M 1:07.7 30 28:54.4 20.8 0:43.9 7 13:15.9 6:38/M 52:31.8
19 Dwayne Landry 1 44 M 15 8:26.2 26:21/M 1:11.8 21 28:01.9 21.4 0:20.1 26 14:35.1 7:18/M 52:35.1
20 John Newell 8 53 M 22 8:56.8 27:55/M 1:06.9 17 27:29.2 21.8 0:42.8 24 14:28.9 7:14/M 52:44.6
21 Kyle McMillin 87 44 M 46 10:32.3 32:55/M 1:01.0 16 27:21.0 21.9 0:20.3 15 14:04.1 7:02/M 53:18.7
22 Natalie Lindsay 100 40 F 29 9:15.8 28:54/M 1:23.0 23 28:05.9 21.4 0:44.8 14 13:57.1 6:59/M 53:26.6
23 Brent Vest 73 30 M 11 8:14.5 25:44/M 0:51.4 25 28:16.8 21.2 0:40.4 41 15:45.1 7:53/M 53:48.2
24 Charles McAdon 82 30 M 33 9:30.9 29:41/M 1:28.8 24 28:13.0 21.3 0:40.8 19 14:10.1 7:05/M 54:03.6
25 Eric Avery 3 36 M 26 9:10.2 28:39/M 1:09.7 31 28:55.0 20.7 0:40.8 22 14:19.0 7:10/M 54:14.7
 
  ------------ 500M Swim ------------ T - 1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Bennie Herrera 21 41 M 28 9:14.6 28:51/M 1:00.3 14 27:12.2 22.1 0:37.8 49 16:18.7 8:09/M 54:23.6
27 Craig McCullough 72 39 M 31 9:21.3 29:13/M 1:11.1 27 28:34.6 21.0 0:42.2 31 15:04.6 7:32/M 54:53.8
28 Delton Richey 7 52 M 36 9:44.3 30:25/M 1:26.9 20 27:53.0 21.5 0:33.7 35 15:17.8 7:39/M 54:55.7
29 Michael Adams 16 38 M 34 9:35.7 29:57/M 0:59.2 35 29:47.8 20.1 0:45.4 21 14:17.6 7:09/M 55:25.7
30 Mellisa Watkins 86 37 F 40 10:06.5 31:34/M 1:01.4 34 29:28.8 20.4 0:49.0 18 14:08.7 7:04/M 55:34.4
31 Kelly Rhodes 71 36 F 25 9:04.4 28:20/M 1:05.7 40 30:56.5 19.4 0:36.0 37 15:27.3 7:44/M 57:09.9
32 TRACK STAR PHOTOS 84 52 F 60 11:46.0 36:46/M 0:28.6 41 31:11.5 19.2 0:20.9 11 13:37.1 6:49/M 57:24.1
33 Emily Collins 58 32 F 44 10:26.0 32:36/M 1:31.4 32 29:13.9 20.5 1:13.1 32 15:10.3 7:35/M 57:34.7
34 Cara Tassin 98 42 F 43 10:21.6 32:21/M 1:21.5 36 29:57.2 20.0 0:55.8 36 15:19.8 7:40/M 57:55.9
35 Macky Pekar 83 36 M 20 8:39.5 27:02/M 1:18.0 29 28:46.1 20.9 1:12.5 64 18:17.9 9:09/M 58:14.0
36 Matt May 56 25 M 56 11:13.3 35:03/M 0:36.3 39 30:50.8 19.5 0:33.7 38 15:35.6 7:48/M 58:49.7
37 Mario Beltran 51 52 M 52 10:58.3 34:16/M 1:46.2 33 29:23.6 20.4 0:52.2 45 16:10.0 8:05/M 59:10.3
38 Benjamin Kelly 52 23 M 39 9:59.4 31:12/M 1:52.2 42 31:27.7 19.1 0:54.4 30 15:00.8 7:30/M 59:14.5
39 Stephen Updike 46 48 M 51 10:51.8 33:54/M 1:41.6 22 28:04.7 21.4 1:20.8 57 17:29.2 8:45/M 59:28.1
40 Nick Goudeau 60 17 M 17 8:27.1 26:24/M 2:08.3 56 33:20.6 18.0 0:36.9 34 15:16.9 7:38/M 59:49.8
41 Matt Kelly 48 27 M 23 8:58.8 28:01/M 2:15.4 44 31:34.6 19.0 0:52.4 46 16:11.4 8:06/M 59:52.6
42 Cody Wright 26 27 M 32 9:25.3 29:26/M 1:50.6 50 32:48.6 18.3 0:33.8 47 16:14.8 8:07/M 1:00:53.1
43 Terrence Blessington 94 39 M 55 11:12.3 35:00/M 2:00.6 37 30:01.4 20.0 0:48.0 55 16:55.6 8:28/M 1:00:57.9
44 Bill Bodin 95 38 M 65 12:07.5 37:52/M 2:39.7 28 28:35.5 21.0 1:01.0 53 16:44.1 8:22/M 1:01:07.8
45 Jeremy Harris 23 33 M 37 9:50.4 30:44/M 1:25.7 54 32:59.4 18.2 0:51.0 51 16:29.0 8:15/M 1:01:35.5
46 Michael Bienvenu 4 55 M 75 13:39.8 42:39/M 1:29.1 38 30:36.1 19.6 1:07.3 42 15:54.0 7:57/M 1:02:46.3
47 Vicky Gehbauer 53 51 F 41 10:08.9 31:40/M 1:52.0 52 32:53.3 18.2 1:09.6 52 16:43.9 8:22/M 1:02:47.7
48 Seth Jones 99 23 M 68 12:33.2 39:13/M 1:58.0 51 32:49.3 18.3 0:45.7 28 14:43.4 7:22/M 1:02:49.6
49 Carolyn Bell 25 54 F 35 9:42.6 30:19/M 1:39.7 55 33:07.6 18.1 0:57.6 61 17:42.9 8:51/M 1:03:10.4
50 Alan Lebato 80 42 M 53 11:09.6 34:51/M 2:21.7 49 32:47.5 18.3 1:17.4 40 15:39.6 7:50/M 1:03:15.8
 
  ------------ 500M Swim ------------ T - 1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Scotty Young 59 30 M 74 13:32.3 42:18/M 1:26.0 47 32:37.9 18.4 0:36.5 39 15:36.9 7:48/M 1:03:49.6
52 Sarah Hitchcock 57 41 F 38 9:56.1 31:03/M 2:10.3 48 32:42.5 18.3 1:02.3 62 18:06.4 9:03/M 1:03:57.6
53 Pierce Powers 33 20 M 30 9:18.7 29:04/M 3:18.9 46 32:07.7 18.7 1:09.8 63 18:15.1 9:08/M 1:04:10.2
54 JAMES & MIRELES TEAM 10 58 M 76 14:02.7 43:51/M 0:33.0 53 32:54.0 18.2 0:30.4 48 16:17.2 8:09/M 1:04:17.3
55 Kyle Hodges 67 32 M 47 10:37.2 33:11/M 2:46.1 58 33:27.9 17.9 1:34.0 44 16:06.3 8:03/M 1:04:31.5
56 Kyle Bodin 96 14 M 71 12:57.2 40:28/M 3:01.3 57 33:20.7 18.0 0:51.4 23 14:28.4 7:14/M 1:04:39.0
57 Kyle Carlos Carrere 61 35 M 73 13:06.5 40:56/M 1:56.4 43 31:31.2 19.0 0:52.6 60 17:42.1 8:51/M 1:05:08.8
58 Rosemary Hernandez-Oglesby 90 37 F 16 8:26.5 26:21/M 2:39.8 75 38:11.2 15.7 1:26.6 27 14:41.6 7:21/M 1:05:25.7
59 Santiago Caballero 29 64 M 45 10:26.4 32:36/M 1:36.6 61 33:48.3 17.8 0:59.6 67 18:37.0 9:19/M 1:05:27.9
60 Sarah Wrobel 47 35 F 61 11:47.5 36:49/M 0:37.5 64 35:41.9 16.8 0:43.2 56 17:01.9 8:31/M 1:05:52.0
61 Kris Cochran 22 48 F 66 12:16.1 38:20/M 2:59.3 60 33:46.1 17.8 0:48.2 54 16:48.5 8:24/M 1:06:38.2
62 Thomas Vernetti 75 65 M 54 11:11.2 34:57/M 1:50.6 63 34:46.4 17.3 1:16.3 59 17:40.2 8:50/M 1:06:44.7
63 Sharon Stahl 9 56 F 42 10:19.5 32:14/M 2:30.1 59 33:30.9 17.9 0:58.9 69 19:42.2 9:51/M 1:07:01.6
64 Dax McCall 70 36 M 72 12:59.2 40:34/M 1:03.8 45 31:50.3 18.8 1:21.8 71 21:31.3 10:46/M 1:08:46.4
65 James Rodi 62 28 M 62 11:56.4 37:18/M 2:16.4 77 38:26.8 15.6 0:29.0 43 15:56.4 7:58/M 1:09:05.0
66 Lauren Slaven 36 33 F 57 11:19.8 35:22/M 1:38.1 66 35:53.7 16.7 2:00.7 66 18:23.4 9:12/M 1:09:15.7
67 Aaron Spiegel 34 30 M 48 10:42.5 33:26/M 1:49.6 69 36:07.3 16.6 1:11.4 68 19:41.8 9:51/M 1:09:32.6
68 Tom Hargrove 50 60 M 59 11:28.1 35:50/M 2:13.5 72 37:32.3 16.0 1:19.1 58 17:38.7 8:49/M 1:10:11.7
69 Ryan McAtee 78 30 M 67 12:29.7 39:01/M 2:41.5 70 36:29.2 16.4 1:08.1 65 18:18.8 9:09/M 1:11:07.3
70 Sonya Moore 42 52 F 49 10:47.3 33:42/M 1:32.2 71 36:44.1 16.3 1:03.1 72 21:31.8 10:46/M 1:11:38.5
71 William Gilmore 39 59 M 50 10:47.4 33:42/M 5:04.3 76 38:17.3 15.7 2:21.2 50 16:22.6 8:11/M 1:12:52.8
72 Jana Bergeron 74 39 F 64 12:07.4 37:52/M 2:02.5 65 35:41.9 16.8 1:11.3 73 22:16.9 11:08/M 1:13:20.0
73 Charlotte Lejune 55 42 F 69 12:34.6 39:16/M 2:13.6 67 36:00.0 16.7 0:38.2 74 22:59.4 11:30/M 1:14:25.8
74 Shannon Small 13 49 F 63 11:58.9 37:24/M 1:23.5 73 37:33.6 16.0 1:15.6 75 23:03.8 11:32/M 1:15:15.4
75 Glen Mattingly 28 57 M 58 11:27.3 35:47/M 2:08.4 74 38:08.2 15.7 0:36.3 77 25:23.0 12:42/M 1:17:43.2
 
  ------------ 500M Swim ------------ T - 1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T - 2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Joshuah Ordoyne 44 32 M 78 16:44.6 52:18/M 2:29.8 79 41:01.3 14.6 0:55.3 70 20:14.6 10:07/M 1:21:25.6
77 William Taylor 31 38 M 70 12:51.2 40:09/M 3:24.9 68 36:06.9 16.6 1:23.6 78 28:04.3 14:02/M 1:21:50.9
78 Brad Lebeau 30 42 M 77 15:31.7 48:29/M 3:45.4 78 39:15.5 15.3 1:11.6 76 25:07.6 12:34/M 1:24:51.8