2009 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 01, 2009


Results By Robin & Farrel LeBoeuf and Volunteers
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

John Fell

73

30

1

10:58.8

5:29/M

1

27:20.6

22.0mph

1

11:06.9

5:33/M

49:26.4

2

Kevin Cart

89

40

3

11:00.1

5:30/M

2

28:34.5

21.0mph

4

11:40.2

5:50/M

51:14.8

3

Peggy Yetman

2

41

2

10:59.5

5:30/M

10

29:32.4

20.3mph

2

11:14.0

5:37/M

51:46.0

4

Nathaniel Faulkenberry

100

28

4

11:00.8

5:30/M

7

29:25.1

20.4mph

3

11:35.2

5:48/M

52:01.2

5

Derek Telleson

97

26

5

11:01.4

5:31/M

12

29:46.2

20.2mph

7

11:49.0

5:55/M

52:36.6

6

Bryan Pape

118

26

6

11:23.7

5:42/M

9

29:31.6

20.3mph

5

11:46.6

5:53/M

52:42.0

7

Stephen O'Neil

22

50

10

11:45.1

5:53/M

4

28:51.9

20.8mph

9

12:10.9

6:05/M

52:48.0

8

Chris Brown

4

40

15

12:05.0

6:03/M

5

29:08.0

20.6mph

11

12:28.1

6:14/M

53:41.2

9

Benjamin Proko

90

28

12

12:01.2

6:01/M

8

29:31.6

20.3mph

10

12:18.1

6:09/M

53:51.0

10

Eric Laing

83

30

11

11:46.3

5:53/M

6

29:20.2

20.5mph

15

12:49.0

6:25/M

53:55.5

11

Nathan Stahl

20

36

7

11:36.2

5:48/M

16

31:17.0

19.2mph

8

12:09.6

6:05/M

55:02.8

12

J. D. Williams

33

38

17

12:10.2

6:05/M

15

30:08.8

19.9mph

14

12:46.9

6:23/M

55:06.0

13

James Griffis

39

56

19

12:25.0

6:13/M

14

29:52.8

20.1mph

19

13:07.7

6:34/M

55:25.6

14

Cory Richard

114

21

9

11:44.1

5:52/M

24

32:15.2

18.6mph

6

11:47.1

5:54/M

55:46.5

15

Scott Richards

36

30

14

12:03.8

6:02/M

20

31:40.1

18.9mph

23

13:29.8

6:45/M

57:13.8

16

Charles McAdon Ii

91

27

18

12:12.7

6:06/M

22

31:58.1

18.8mph

18

13:06.5

6:33/M

57:17.4

17

Ben Herrera

28

38

35

13:59.1

7:00/M

3

28:38.0

21.0mph

43

14:55.8

7:28/M

57:33.0

18

Scott Morgan

72

37

20

12:36.7

6:18/M

17

31:20.2

19.1mph

27

13:55.2

6:58/M

57:52.2

19

Mike Ratcliff

31

29

13

12:02.5

6:01/M

36

33:43.1

17.8mph

12

12:28.1

6:14/M

58:13.8

20

Cade Himel

25

25

8

11:42.8

5:51/M

28

32:48.4

18.3mph

26

13:47.7

6:54/M

58:18.9

21

Aaron Broussard

6

41

37

14:07.1

7:04/M

13

29:47.4

20.1mph

37

14:39.0

7:20/M

58:33.6

22

Dennis Tooke

79

49

16

12:06.3

6:03/M

35

33:42.2

17.8mph

16

13:04.8

6:32/M

58:53.4

23

John Viator

103

22

25

13:27.0

6:44/M

26

32:30.4

18.5mph

17

13:05.8

6:33/M

59:03.2

24

Kyle McMillin

1

41

29

13:31.7

6:46/M

18

31:24.3

19.1mph

30

14:10.0

7:05/M

59:06.1

25

Laurence Dinham

94

42

39

14:09.5

7:05/M

19

31:26.8

19.1mph

24

13:31.9

6:46/M

59:08.4

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Keith Miller

56

23

28

13:30.6

6:45/M

27

32:46.4

18.3mph

36

14:36.2

7:18/M

1:00:53.3

27

Jeff Lee

41

46

38

14:08.2

7:04/M

30

32:58.4

18.2mph

29

13:58.7

6:59/M

1:01:05.4

28

Van Didelot

7

33

47

14:26.3

7:13/M

21

31:42.2

18.9mph

48

15:04.7

7:32/M

1:01:13.2

29

Robert Morris

95

44

52

14:42.8

7:21/M

31

33:13.6

18.1mph

21

13:27.1

6:44/M

1:01:23.6

30

William Collins

108

38

44

14:18.5

7:09/M

23

32:07.6

18.7mph

49

15:07.9

7:34/M

1:01:34.1

31

Randall Baggett

80

40

34

13:48.1

6:54/M

43

34:49.2

17.2mph

20

13:24.9

6:42/M

1:02:02.3

32

Tyler Briggs

35

25

30

13:34.4

6:47/M

34

33:37.5

17.8mph

42

14:53.6

7:27/M

1:02:05.6

33

John Hebert

61

54

40

14:11.0

7:06/M

37

33:46.7

17.8mph

31

14:16.4

7:08/M

1:02:14.1

34

Kevin Wiese

59

18

22

13:06.9

6:33/M

59

37:02.0

16.2mph

13

12:28.8

6:14/M

1:02:37.8

35

John Foret, Jr

38

39

43

14:17.2

7:09/M

32

33:25.5

18.0mph

53

15:27.2

7:44/M

1:03:10.1

36

Jeff Crow

5

34

49

14:32.7

7:16/M

38

33:47.0

17.8mph

40

14:51.5

7:26/M

1:03:11.3

37

Paul Trouth

110

51

51

14:40.0

7:20/M

25

32:20.5

18.6mph

66

16:13.3

8:07/M

1:03:14.0

38

Aaron Gremillion

65

18

31

13:42.0

6:51/M

42

34:29.4

17.4mph

52

15:22.6

7:41/M

1:03:34.1

39

John Newell

32

50

56

14:59.4

7:30/M

39

33:48.5

17.8mph

44

14:58.0

7:29/M

1:03:46.0

40

Keith Hebert

27

55

63

15:22.4

7:41/M

29

32:56.6

18.2mph

54

15:30.5

7:45/M

1:03:49.6

41

Scott MacKey

96

39

32

13:43.7

6:52/M

49

35:23.8

17.0mph

39

14:48.9

7:24/M

1:03:56.5

42

James King

92

26

33

13:46.0

6:53/M

56

36:39.2

16.4mph

28

13:56.3

6:58/M

1:04:21.6

43

Pierre Kaplan

52

38

26

13:27.9

6:44/M

53

36:23.2

16.5mph

41

14:52.3

7:26/M

1:04:43.5

44

Steve Journey

26

48

61

15:20.7

7:40/M

40

33:52.8

17.7mph

57

15:44.8

7:52/M

1:04:58.4

45

Billy Craddock

12

46

46

14:23.9

7:12/M

51

35:33.3

16.9mph

47

15:02.9

7:31/M

1:05:00.2

46

Erica Chabalko

47

26

24

13:24.9

6:42/M

63

37:58.5

15.8mph

25

13:38.7

6:49/M

1:05:02.2

47

Mellisa Watkins

17

34

41

14:14.8

7:07/M

52

35:47.8

16.8mph

51

15:16.7

7:38/M

1:05:19.3

48

Justin Chabalko

48

26

23

13:17.6

6:39/M

66

38:36.2

15.5mph

22

13:29.6

6:45/M

1:05:23.5

49

Eric Avery

30

33

50

14:38.9

7:19/M

45

34:50.7

17.2mph

60

16:02.7

8:01/M

1:05:32.4

50

Chris Boggs

113

40

91

17:21.9

8:41/M

11

29:36.2

20.3mph

87

18:36.2

9:18/M

1:05:34.4

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Chummy Bourque

15

57

54

14:49.8

7:25/M

50

35:30.4

16.9mph

55

15:37.2

7:49/M

1:05:57.4

52

Cara Tassin

16

39

57

15:03.1

7:32/M

47

35:09.5

17.1mph

62

16:05.5

8:03/M

1:06:18.3

53

Sarah Stahl

21

28

36

14:06.1

7:03/M

61

37:24.5

16.0mph

46

15:02.3

7:31/M

1:06:33.0

54

Sandra Didelot

8

26

73

15:52.1

7:56/M

33

33:30.1

17.9mph

75

17:12.3

8:36/M

1:06:34.7

55

Ray Miestchovich

106

25

21

13:00.3

6:30/M

62

37:52.0

15.8mph

69

16:28.8

8:14/M

1:07:21.1

56

Ron Allen

43

29

71

15:44.7

7:52/M

46

35:06.1

17.1mph

71

16:32.2

8:16/M

1:07:23.2

57

Dylan Hebert

63

17

67

15:26.1

7:43/M

44

34:50.2

17.2mph

74

17:12.1

8:36/M

1:07:28.6

58

Tina Miletello

50

29

45

14:22.5

7:11/M

64

38:24.8

15.6mph

38

14:48.7

7:24/M

1:07:36.0

59

Dave Odlin

23

58

66

15:25.2

7:43/M

57

36:41.6

16.4mph

56

15:37.7

7:49/M

1:07:44.6

60

Garrett Ryder

87

45

76

16:17.7

8:09/M

41

34:09.9

17.6mph

76

17:19.9

8:40/M

1:07:47.7

61

Aaron Carter

77

27

83

16:34.8

8:17/M

48

35:15.1

17.0mph

70

16:30.2

8:15/M

1:08:20.2

62

Phillip Gremillion

67

16

58

15:05.8

7:33/M

68

39:04.3

15.4mph

33

14:29.0

7:15/M

1:08:39.2

63

Brent Vest

98

27

64

15:23.6

7:42/M

54

36:29.3

16.4mph

73

16:52.3

8:26/M

1:08:45.3

64

Steven Green

112

34

48

14:27.5

7:14/M

73

40:00.9

15.0mph

32

14:23.0

7:12/M

1:08:51.5

65

Skylar Giardina

69

34

60

15:18.1

7:39/M

58

37:00.1

16.2mph

72

16:46.0

8:23/M

1:09:04.3

66

Domingo Carlin Jr.

29

40

77

16:22.9

8:11/M

55

36:36.9

16.4mph

67

16:15.5

8:08/M

1:09:15.4

67

Nicole Leger

76

30

42

14:16.2

7:08/M

77

40:31.8

14.8mph

34

14:33.1

7:17/M

1:09:21.2

68

Sam Magee

82

55

53

14:46.8

7:23/M

70

39:36.4

15.2mph

50

15:10.4

7:35/M

1:09:33.7

69

Carli Whiteside

71

22

62

15:21.0

7:41/M

69

39:21.4

15.2mph

58

15:49.2

7:55/M

1:10:31.7

70

Mark Borel

85

43

59

15:08.2

7:34/M

65

38:31.6

15.6mph

77

17:20.6

8:40/M

1:11:00.4

71

Frank Irving

46

53

55

14:58.1

7:29/M

82

41:32.8

14.4mph

45

14:58.2

7:29/M

1:11:29.1

72

Michelle Kramer

99

38

27

13:29.4

6:45/M

92

44:03.4

13.6mph

35

14:35.0

7:18/M

1:12:07.9

73

John Brame

81

36

70

15:39.2

7:50/M

80

41:01.7

14.6mph

59

15:59.5

8:00/M

1:12:40.5

74

Jay Maust

13

45

85

16:54.9

8:27/M

60

37:09.2

16.2mph

88

18:49.2

9:25/M

1:12:53.3

75

Patrick Gremillion

66

13

72

15:46.8

7:53/M

83

41:33.8

14.4mph

64

16:07.3

8:04/M

1:13:28.0

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Brett Feldes

70

36

69

15:36.4

7:48/M

86

41:58.2

14.3mph

61

16:04.6

8:02/M

1:13:39.2

77

Julie McMillin

93

33

81

16:32.2

8:16/M

72

39:44.2

15.1mph

79

17:50.4

8:55/M

1:14:06.8

78

R. J. Fonseca, Jr.

54

38

65

15:24.6

7:42/M

74

40:15.9

14.9mph

86

18:33.1

9:17/M

1:14:13.7

79

Laurie Callaba

58

34

82

16:33.5

8:17/M

79

40:57.8

14.7mph

81

17:54.0

8:57/M

1:15:25.4

80

Mark Delcambre

55

29

84

16:44.3

8:22/M

75

40:22.8

14.9mph

84

18:20.2

9:10/M

1:15:27.4

81

Kerri Hebert

115

25

74

15:55.5

7:58/M

91

43:38.3

13.8mph

63

16:05.7

8:03/M

1:15:39.6

82

Gary Merrifield

40

47

78

16:24.7

8:12/M

85

41:38.1

14.4mph

80

17:50.5

8:55/M

1:15:53.4

83

Tiffany Montgomery

45

35

86

17:05.4

8:33/M

76

40:23.0

14.9mph

89

18:49.2

9:25/M

1:16:17.7

84

Annette Besse

34

49

94

18:16.1

9:08/M

78

40:35.1

14.8mph

85

18:23.6

9:12/M

1:17:14.8

85

Erin Miller

68

39

95

18:21.7

9:11/M

67

38:53.2

15.4mph

95

20:24.0

10:12/M

1:17:39.0

86

Barbie Bradley

78

32

90

17:20.3

8:40/M

71

39:37.2

15.1mph

97

20:43.6

10:22/M

1:17:41.2

87

Ginger Webb

109

34

93

17:40.6

8:50/M

87

42:18.9

14.2mph

78

17:46.5

8:53/M

1:17:46.1

88

Leanne Bagley

88

26

89

17:19.2

8:40/M

81

41:07.8

14.6mph

93

19:43.5

9:52/M

1:18:10.6

89

Laura Plante

42

30

88

17:18.1

8:39/M

89

42:50.1

14.0mph

92

18:57.4

9:29/M

1:19:05.6

90

Eric Hebert

116

27

75

16:03.9

8:02/M

96

45:59.5

13.0mph

91

18:55.5

9:28/M

1:20:59.0

91

Kimberly Williams

120

39

87

17:16.9

8:38/M

94

45:15.6

13.3mph

90

18:53.5

9:27/M

1:21:26.2

92

Sharon Galicia

117

35

79

16:29.2

8:15/M

98

47:31.8

12.6mph

82

17:54.9

8:57/M

1:21:56.0

93

Barry Newton

53

58

99

20:25.7

10:13/M

88

42:41.3

14.1mph

94

20:04.3

10:02/M

1:23:11.3

94

Blair Tadlock

111

28

92

17:35.5

8:48/M

99

47:32.1

12.6mph

83

18:16.3

9:08/M

1:23:23.9

95

Alyce McGehee

119

32

68

15:31.9

7:46/M

104

51:31.8

11.6mph

68

16:23.4

8:12/M

1:23:27.2

96

Rick Daughenbaugh

86

42

80

16:30.7

8:15/M

102

50:47.7

11.8mph

65

16:11.6

8:06/M

1:23:30.1

97

Rachel Rowland

101

35

97

19:44.2

9:52/M

93

44:22.3

13.5mph

96

20:34.3

10:17/M

1:24:40.9

98

Dean Ford

19

63

100

20:49.5

10:25/M

84

41:36.6

14.4mph

100

23:33.4

11:47/M

1:25:59.6

99

Lisa Ford

104

50

101

20:52.8

10:26/M

95

45:55.9

13.1mph

101

23:39.4

11:50/M

1:30:28.1

100

Angel Hebert

62

47

104

24:03.6

12:02/M

90

43:36.2

13.8mph

99

23:04.6

11:32/M

1:30:44.5

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Rhonda Scarpulla

107

51

96

19:43.2

9:52/M

101

49:30.0

12.1mph

98

22:36.7

11:18/M

1:31:50.0

102

Edwin Dickens

105

31

98

19:51.1

9:56/M

97

47:15.9

12.7mph

103

25:43.5

12:52/M

1:32:50.6

103

Jessie Moore

102

29

103

24:01.5

12:01/M

100

48:33.3

12.4mph

104

25:50.0

12:55/M

1:38:25.0

104

Mario Corzo

14

41

102

22:39.0

11:20/M

103

51:23.8

11.7mph

102

25:28.2

12:44/M

1:39:31.1