2007 T Gator Duathlon Individual Participant

Overall Results

February 25, 2007


Race Results by Robin & Farrel LeBoeuf
 

------- Run -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Todd Hink

37

3

10:51.74

5:26/M

00:35.02

5

37:52.68

23.8

00:24.25

3

11:42.45

5:51/M

1:01:26.14

2

Brandon Guillory

27

2

10:51.17

5:26/M

00:29.06

10

38:52.66

23.2

00:21.20

2

11:04.75

5:32/M

1:01:38.84

3

Neill Rowland

38

4

11:04.55

5:32/M

00:42.52

6

38:00.02

23.7

00:47.61

5

12:05.03

6:03/M

1:02:39.73

4

John Deshotel

45

9

11:37.23

5:49/M

00:30.68

4

37:49.41

23.8

00:23.02

8

12:27.59

6:14/M

1:02:47.93

5

Randy Biggs

44

15

11:51.07

5:56/M

00:46.93

1

37:16.98

24.2

00:36.66

16

13:01.74

6:31/M

1:03:33.38

6

Steve Baker

54

12

11:46.63

5:53/M

00:28.11

7

38:05.57

23.6

00:20.86

18

13:06.76

6:33/M

1:03:47.93

7

Ryan Boudreaux

35

19

11:59.34

6:00/M

00:39.19

2

37:33.31

24.0

00:23.71

21

13:21.37

6:41/M

1:03:56.92

8

Robert Scott

39

5

11:16.62

5:38/M

00:33.27

14

39:51.51

22.6

00:29.83

4

12:04.92

6:02/M

1:04:16.15

9

Norman Nolan

33

26

12:30.52

6:15/M

00:28.59

3

37:37.08

23.9

00:28.97

34

14:02.33

7:01/M

1:05:07.49

10

Brian Lejeune

24

29

12:39.91

6:20/M

00:47.90

8

38:08.34

23.6

00:31.59

17

13:03.66

6:32/M

1:05:11.40

11

Kate Ripple-Cramer

23

13

11:47.64

5:54/M

00:24.93

16

40:05.07

22.5

00:30.05

12

12:41.74

6:21/M

1:05:29.43

12

David Alexander

37

18

11:57.37

5:59/M

00:58.36

9

38:42.72

23.3

00:46.02

25

13:33.11

6:47/M

1:05:57.58

13

Guy Petruzzelli

34

6

11:19.64

5:40/M

00:36.83

23

41:45.21

21.6

00:33.69

6

12:12.36

6:06/M

1:06:27.73

14

Phil Carmical

39

8

11:34.03

5:47/M

00:41.74

19

40:54.60

22.0

00:41.70

11

12:37.03

6:19/M

1:06:29.10

15

Ricky Tenney

47

25

12:26.67

6:13/M

00:53.84

11

38:53.53

23.1

00:42.79

29

13:39.86

6:50/M

1:06:36.69

16

Jody Richardson

42

22

12:18.04

6:09/M

00:47.03

13

39:48.81

22.6

00:46.51

20

13:09.14

6:35/M

1:06:49.53

17

Stephen O'Neil

48

11

11:45.45

5:53/M

00:38.02

21

41:08.21

21.9

00:52.32

10

12:32.55

6:16/M

1:06:56.55

18

Keith Terro

26

28

12:34.20

6:17/M

00:48.34

12

39:34.40

22.7

00:33.65

28

13:38.74

6:49/M

1:07:09.33

19

Ryan Barrow

19

1

10:48.03

5:24/M

00:53.63

50

44:18.37

20.3

00:37.01

1

10:52.69

5:26/M

1:07:29.73

20

Kevin Golden

41

14

11:49.24

5:55/M

00:45.62

27

42:02.04

21.4

00:36.27

9

12:29.32

6:15/M

1:07:42.49

21

Will Boggs

32

16

11:53.00

5:57/M

00:45.31

28

42:02.88

21.4

00:32.72

15

12:59.69

6:30/M

1:08:13.60

22

Tony Dietz

38

20

12:08.44

6:04/M

01:03.70

18

40:34.42

22.2

01:01.58

27

13:38.41

6:49/M

1:08:26.55

23

Tina Eakin

37

10

11:39.33

5:50/M

00:49.04

42

43:22.32

20.8

00:38.90

7

12:22.26

6:11/M

1:08:51.85

24

Mitch Evans

50

40

13:00.58

6:30/M

01:03.18

15

39:55.37

22.5

00:55.47

35

14:15.50

7:08/M

1:09:10.10

25

Cory Richard

19

7

11:26.97

5:43/M

00:31.93

51

44:19.84

20.3

00:32.09

14

12:55.95

6:28/M

1:09:46.78

 
 

------- Run -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Ronald Petronella

50

23

12:21.19

6:11/M

01:02.38

39

42:57.76

21.0

00:37.24

13

12:54.43

6:27/M

1:09:53.00

27

Frank Sauter Jr.

46

17

11:54.53

5:57/M

01:20.98

29

42:11.67

21.3

00:49.85

30

13:44.36

6:52/M

1:10:01.39

28

J. D. Williams

36

34

12:49.04

6:25/M

00:48.94

33

42:17.56

21.3

00:34.94

24

13:32.69

6:46/M

1:10:03.17

29

Chris Armentor

35

33

12:48.44

6:24/M

01:02.31

26

42:00.79

21.4

00:37.49

31

13:47.16

6:54/M

1:10:16.19

30

Dwayne Landry

39

31

12:46.84

6:23/M

00:56.59

25

41:54.50

21.5

00:38.04

39

14:22.75

7:11/M

1:10:38.72

31

Christopher Brown

38

38

12:54.56

6:27/M

00:31.52

35

42:21.69

21.3

00:27.62

45

14:50.73

7:25/M

1:11:06.12

32

Van Didelot

31

48

13:32.03

6:46/M

00:48.85

24

41:48.53

21.5

00:35.66

43

14:38.91

7:19/M

1:11:23.98

33

James Griffis

54

46

13:19.17

6:40/M

00:48.16

34

42:17.86

21.3

00:46.42

42

14:35.70

7:18/M

1:11:47.31

34

Charley Rome

44

45

13:17.43

6:39/M

01:17.21

20

41:06.19

21.9

00:51.57

57

15:28.74

7:44/M

1:12:01.14

35

David Wyninger

37

42

13:04.83

6:32/M

00:42.19

36

42:28.89

21.2

00:46.10

49

15:03.04

7:32/M

1:12:05.05

36

Allie Kjellsten

42

37

12:52.56

6:26/M

00:59.10

45

43:33.64

20.7

00:58.00

32

13:50.99

6:55/M

1:12:14.29

37

Jerry Richard

57

57

14:17.17

7:09/M

00:32.33

32

42:16.06

21.3

00:29.57

52

15:06.08

7:33/M

1:12:41.21

38

Charles McAdon I I

25

27

12:32.14

6:16/M

00:52.72

55

44:54.33

20.0

00:48.01

26

13:38.15

6:49/M

1:12:45.35

39

David Chapman

50

51

13:39.53

6:50/M

00:33.46

46

43:44.84

20.6

00:26.41

40

14:24.55

7:12/M

1:12:48.79

40

Desiree Nowlin

44

61

14:28.98

7:14/M

00:30.37

30

42:12.53

21.3

00:24.51

53

15:21.52

7:41/M

1:12:57.91

41

Matthew Hall

29

21

12:17.53

6:09/M

01:18.70

54

44:53.42

20.1

01:14.39

23

13:29.32

6:45/M

1:13:13.36

42

Jamie Scott

31

32

12:47.34

6:24/M

00:29.77

63

45:48.55

19.7

00:28.11

33

13:54.21

6:57/M

1:13:27.98

43

James Winter

47

63

14:39.89

7:20/M

00:33.21

22

41:38.26

21.6

00:31.51

69

16:13.32

8:07/M

1:13:36.19

44

Ben Herrera

36

70

15:10.36

7:35/M

00:50.34

17

40:14.01

22.4

00:43.19

80

16:52.38

8:26/M

1:13:50.28

45

Clayton Wilson

29

50

13:38.35

6:49/M

00:51.79

49

44:15.59

20.3

01:09.13

37

14:19.70

7:10/M

1:14:14.56

46

Robert Cooper

47

67

15:05.36

7:33/M

00:30.65

31

42:12.65

21.3

00:27.30

64

15:59.18

8:00/M

1:14:15.14

47

Cory Oquinn

34

47

13:22.66

6:41/M

00:51.80

53

44:52.03

20.1

00:47.27

38

14:22.34

7:11/M

1:14:16.10

48

David Melichar

21

49

13:33.12

6:47/M

01:18.42

41

43:22.01

20.8

00:46.80

54

15:22.91

7:41/M

1:14:23.26

49

John Parker

41

53

13:46.27

6:53/M

00:55.35

44

43:28.81

20.7

00:51.24

55

15:25.62

7:43/M

1:14:27.29

50

Michael Ford

34

43

13:11.25

6:36/M

00:51.24

56

44:57.58

20.0

00:47.72

46

14:53.65

7:27/M

1:14:41.44

 
 

------- Run -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Stanley Manuel

50

41

13:01.49

6:31/M

01:16.42

67

46:47.16

19.2

00:47.34

19

13:07.67

6:34/M

1:15:00.08

52

Kyle McMillin

39

60

14:24.46

7:12/M

00:50.26

48

44:03.42

20.4

00:49.25

51

15:04.33

7:32/M

1:15:11.72

53

Eric Laing

28

36

12:50.85

6:25/M

01:01.71

61

45:33.98

19.8

00:55.21

48

14:57.44

7:29/M

1:15:19.19

54

Ria Bertels

44

52

13:45.03

6:53/M

00:42.55

57

45:12.97

19.9

00:51.04

47

14:55.55

7:28/M

1:15:27.14

55

Chad Canter

32

58

14:22.34

7:11/M

00:54.62

47

43:53.74

20.5

00:48.48

68

16:09.27

8:05/M

1:16:08.45

56

Carl Menard

48

59

14:23.37

7:12/M

01:05.01

52

44:20.40

20.3

00:53.28

59

15:36.89

7:48/M

1:16:18.95

57

John Foret, Jr

37

64

14:43.78

7:22/M

01:03.55

43

43:28.47

20.7

01:01.39

66

16:04.08

8:02/M

1:16:21.27

58

Keith Miller

21

56

14:16.27

7:08/M

00:49.26

40

43:10.74

20.8

00:52.60

83

17:16.00

8:38/M

1:16:24.87

59

Brett Chambley

20

44

13:12.44

6:36/M

00:59.43

70

47:36.55

18.9

00:49.64

44

14:45.34

7:23/M

1:17:23.40

60

John Jones

64

74

15:18.96

7:39/M

00:38.00

59

45:18.43

19.9

00:44.61

56

15:25.94

7:43/M

1:17:25.94

61

Erica Urban Chabalko

24

35

12:49.60

6:25/M

00:51.03

79

49:34.20

18.2

00:46.20

22

13:26.94

6:43/M

1:17:27.97

62

Caroline Owen

37

81

15:43.79

7:52/M

01:02.11

38

42:47.54

21.0

01:21.67

77

16:41.16

8:21/M

1:17:36.27

63

William Collins

36

65

14:46.53

7:23/M

01:11.25

62

45:39.78

19.7

00:59.42

60

15:39.03

7:50/M

1:18:16.01

64

Jim Waguespack

62

78

15:28.48

7:44/M

00:42.09

58

45:16.56

19.9

00:31.82

75

16:28.11

8:14/M

1:18:27.06

65

Billy Craddock

44

73

15:16.75

7:38/M

00:46.32

64

46:12.28

19.5

01:17.25

61

15:45.30

7:53/M

1:19:17.90

66

Aaron Gremillion

16

55

13:50.85

6:55/M

00:34.56

75

48:12.23

18.7

00:30.45

71

16:16.54

8:08/M

1:19:24.63

67

Chris Comeaux

56

88

16:19.26

8:10/M

00:44.70

37

42:43.51

21.1

00:51.06

95

18:50.82

9:25/M

1:19:29.35

68

Dyllon Sanford

15

54

13:49.97

6:55/M

00:32.19

82

50:07.50

18.0

00:36.41

41

14:29.77

7:15/M

1:19:35.84

69

Cara Tassin

37

68

15:08.23

7:34/M

01:05.31

60

45:20.20

19.9

00:55.91

82

17:07.44

8:34/M

1:19:37.09

70

Sarah Luke

25

39

12:58.93

6:29/M

01:01.76

85

50:24.05

17.9

00:57.24

36

14:17.90

7:09/M

1:19:39.88

71

Stephen Caldwell

35

62

14:31.68

7:16/M

00:39.79

73

48:04.96

18.7

00:39.87

72

16:20.35

8:10/M

1:20:16.65

72

Vicki Eshpeter

41

72

15:16.04

7:38/M

01:07.85

71

47:42.05

18.9

00:48.72

65

16:03.60

8:02/M

1:20:58.26

73

Steve Vradenburg

66

66

15:01.07

7:31/M

00:38.13

74

48:08.60

18.7

00:40.90

79

16:48.23

8:24/M

1:21:16.93

74

Alan Lebato

37

30

12:43.53

6:22/M

01:13.10

87

51:05.35

17.6

02:00.43

58

15:28.99

7:44/M

1:22:31.40

75

Scott Hollier

46

90

16:30.10

8:15/M

00:58.06

65

46:26.77

19.4

00:46.19

90

18:12.30

9:06/M

1:22:53.42

 
 

------- Run -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Andy Scott

35

75

15:20.16

7:40/M

00:35.09

83

50:07.52

18.0

00:32.73

81

16:57.90

8:29/M

1:23:33.40

77

Angie Fontenot

36

86

15:52.89

7:56/M

01:07.59

77

49:15.76

18.3

01:01.54

73

16:22.77

8:11/M

1:23:40.55

78

Matthew Hughes

45

71

15:12.64

7:36/M

01:43.52

68

47:16.44

19.0

01:53.13

85

17:37.95

8:49/M

1:23:43.68

79

Jana Taylor

27

83

15:47.06

7:54/M

01:14.73

80

49:43.02

18.1

01:03.18

76

16:34.17

8:17/M

1:24:22.16

80

Phillip Gremillion

14

82

15:45.45

7:53/M

01:05.22

92

52:21.05

17.2

00:42.24

50

15:03.52

7:32/M

1:24:57.48

81

Lisa Weidner

29

85

15:49.90

7:55/M

01:08.76

91

51:45.56

17.4

00:49.73

63

15:56.80

7:58/M

1:25:30.75

82

Douglas Gremillion

47

94

16:57.58

8:29/M

00:59.18

69

47:30.07

18.9

00:57.96

97

19:14.88

9:37/M

1:25:39.67

83

Domingo Carlin

38

97

17:43.50

8:52/M

01:26.45

76

48:57.81

18.4

00:56.67

78

16:41.37

8:21/M

1:25:45.80

84

Robert Flaherty

49

95

17:19.31

8:40/M

01:15.68

66

46:38.04

19.3

01:55.80

94

18:41.50

9:21/M

1:25:50.33

85

Paul Henagan

36

77

15:26.13

7:43/M

01:18.71

84

50:08.15

18.0

00:51.06

89

18:07.92

9:04/M

1:25:51.97

86

Jonathan Hicks

28

76

15:21.38

7:41/M

00:54.85

89

51:37.57

17.4

00:45.47

84

17:24.50

8:42/M

1:26:03.77

87

Annette Besse

47

92

16:48.17

8:24/M

01:20.91

81

49:43.08

18.1

00:58.19

86

17:45.17

8:53/M

1:26:35.52

88

Brandi Stacy

23

84

15:48.93

7:54/M

00:45.66

95

53:10.50

16.9

00:41.17

74

16:25.53

8:13/M

1:26:51.79

89

Charles Bonvillain Jr

28

80

15:35.44

7:48/M

01:35.69

94

52:50.97

17.0

01:18.19

70

16:14.07

8:07/M

1:27:34.36

90

Rudy Smith

65

79

15:30.10

7:45/M

01:43.33

96

53:18.80

16.9

01:30.60

62

15:48.52

7:54/M

1:27:51.35

91

Ann Latour

41

89

16:25.34

8:13/M

01:18.96

86

50:41.06

17.8

00:58.41

92

18:35.46

9:18/M

1:27:59.23

92

Christy Hammers

30

100

19:34.00

9:47/M

01:14.63

72

47:49.22

18.8

01:15.14

96

18:56.34

9:28/M

1:28:49.33

93

Cary Tassin

36

87

16:12.78

8:06/M

01:58.37

90

51:39.91

17.4

01:12.28

88

17:49.71

8:55/M

1:28:53.05

94

Phil Hoener

33

104

20:00.16

10:00/M

01:09.21

78

49:32.18

18.2

01:33.59

99

20:05.75

10:03/M

1:32:20.89

95

John Dinusson

63

98

17:46.17

8:53/M

01:13.90

98

54:24.97

16.5

01:13.83

87

17:48.11

8:54/M

1:32:26.98

96

Amy Litz

36

69

15:09.34

7:35/M

00:44.72

105

59:19.58

15.2

01:42.59

67

16:08.32

8:04/M

1:33:04.55

97

Ian Gibson

13

93

16:49.50

8:25/M

01:51.24

88

51:28.57

17.5

02:11.00

104

21:58.52

10:59/M

1:34:18.83

98

George Davy

57

99

18:19.37

9:10/M

00:59.26

100

55:23.50

16.3

01:35.12

91

18:19.22

9:10/M

1:34:36.47

99

Brent Vest

25

91

16:43.07

8:22/M

01:03.01

101

56:08.17

16.0

01:03.59

98

19:46.19

9:53/M

1:34:44.03

100

Pattie White

51

96

17:41.72

8:51/M

01:30.13

103

58:17.28

15.4

01:04.73

93

18:41.43

9:21/M

1:37:15.29

 
 

------- Run -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Earl Williams

73

107

21:06.77

10:33/M

01:21.44

102

56:11.78

16.0

01:08.91

100

20:10.35

10:05/M

1:39:59.25

102

Lane Farque

37

102

19:50.48

9:55/M

02:23.11

93

52:33.80

17.1

01:47.63

107

23:40.44

11:50/M

1:40:15.46

103

Erin Miller

37

110

21:29.65

10:45/M

01:03.90

99

54:30.45

16.5

00:40.98

106

22:48.49

11:24/M

1:40:33.47

104

Robert Durst

36

111

21:51.02

10:56/M

02:57.23

97

54:00.15

16.7

01:31.30

103

21:15.85

10:38/M

1:41:35.55

105

Rachel Rowland

33

101

19:45.45

9:53/M

00:57.78

106

59:31.36

15.1

01:08.10

102

20:59.85

10:30/M

1:42:22.54

106

Shari Rowland

36

103

19:52.33

9:56/M

01:40.94

107

59:40.32

15.1

01:26.80

101

20:29.47

10:15/M

1:43:09.86

107

Frances Brown

35

106

20:27.14

10:14/M

01:30.73

104

59:18.78

15.2

01:27.17

105

22:38.91

11:19/M

1:45:22.73

108

Brenda Lafargue

40

109

21:26.11

10:43/M

01:00.28

108

1:04:53.50

13.9

00:59.14

108

25:20.97

12:40/M

1:53:40.00

109

Kay Vradenburg

60

108

21:07.74

10:34/M

00:56.82

109

1:06:30.13

13.5

01:10.74

109

25:49.83

12:55/M

1:55:35.26

110

Jacqui Baron

52

113

26:07.49

13:04/M

01:49.18

110

1:09:29.40

13.0

01:39.03

110

27:55.44

13:58/M

2:07:00.54

111

Cami Hoffpauir

36

105

20:16.07

10:08/M

03:21.87

113

1:22:22.24

10.9

00:00.00

112

28:36.30

14:18/M

2:14:36.48

112

Jennifer Savoie

34

112

22:29.53

11:15/M

01:17.99

112

1:22:15.16

10.9

00:00.00

111

28:34.20

14:17/M

2:14:36.88

113

Ludy Pittman

54

114

29:58.39

14:59/M

00:35.41

111

1:12:26.81

12.4

02:16.09

113

33:46.58

16:53/M

2:19:03.28